english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1994-08-07
34éme Course De Cote Du Mont-Dore/Chambon Sur Lac

Mont Dore - EHC/F


Klasifikováni

1. 1Daniel Boccard/FMartini Mk 56[MK56-04]05:11,44902:25,3811. gr. DE
2. 4Christian Debias/FMartini Mk 58 B[-]05:13,53102:25,2672. gr. DE
3. 64Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini Mk 56[MK56-02]05:22,07302:29,2493. gr. DE
4. 7Nany Nerguti/FMartini Mk 62[-]05:23,20202:28,4034. gr. DE
5. 195Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-122]05:26,97902:31,8461. gr. C3
6. 2Bernard Chamberod/FNorma M 11 C Yacco[-]05:27,96002:30,6642. gr. C3
7. 382Jean-Louis Reboul/FPorsche 911[-]05:27,96902:43,5491. gr. F
8. 194Andres Vilariňo/ENorma Repsol[-]05:29,39802:32,7813. gr. C3
9. 196Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-154/86]05:34,01502:39,7674. gr. C3
10. 380Fabrice Marchal/FBMW 320[-]05:39,89302:48,1782. gr. F
11. 381Roger L´Hermet/FScora AMD[-]05:40,66802:50,2233. gr. F
12. 191Patrick Dupuis/FLucchini S 288[050-S288]05:41,21802:40,5465. gr. C3
13. 57Patrick Carrier/FModus F2[-]05:42,88802:33,4545. gr. DE
14. 62Gérard Bouche/FMartini M 01 B[MM01B]05:43,60402:37,5486. gr. DE
15. 189Bernard Degout/FTOJ Castrol[77-06-206-S]05:45,15802:43,4166. gr. C3
16. 379Marcel Berth/FFord RS 2000[-]05:45,40502:51,6424. gr. F
17. 61Joël Aulen/FMartini Mk 56[-]05:46,63202:37,7697. gr. DE
18. 3Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]05:46,91802:50,6311. gr. A
19. 53Jacky Bouvier/FMarch 782[-]05:49,58002:39,0448. gr. DE
20. 366Joseph Schmitt/FBMW 320[-]05:49,99202:54,7255. gr. F
21. 192Joan Casanovas Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-121/83]05:50,29402:42,7077. gr. C3
22. 28Philippe Houel/FRalt RT 33 VW[-]05:51,15102:44,6599. gr. DE
23. 166Claude Degremont/FNorma M 11 A[-]05:52,20002:43,2451. gr. CN
24. 188Adriano Parlamento/IMarch[75S-5]05:54,55602:49,1308. gr. C3
25. 143Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[49501624/92]05:54,89602:52,9442. gr. A
26. 355Alain Narac/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]05:56,62502:57,8776. gr. F
27. 121Josef Kopecký/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]05:56,96502:55,1751. gr. N
28. 150Gerard De La Casa/ANDFord Escort Cosworth[-]05:57,29102:55,7253. gr. A
29. 9Eric Pernot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]05:58,03902:56,5122. gr. N
30. 8Marcel Viard/FLancia Delta Integrale[-]05:58,39802:58,6024. gr. A
31. 377Jean-Luc Kieffer/FFord Zakspeed[-]05:58,58002:58,1727. gr. F
32. 22Géraldine Perroud/FDuqueine VG 5[-]05:58,73602:50,13910. gr. DE
33. 369Denis Carenou/FRenault 4 CV[-]05:59,66402:58,0798. gr. F
34. 149Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98680/93]06:00,85403:00,3735. gr. A
35. 5Francois Jakubowski/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:01,00802:54,4673. gr. N
36. 356Bruno La Monica/FSimca CG B 1200[-]06:01,38202:58,2709. gr. F
37. 115Hervé Puigrenier/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:03,10102:57,3394. gr. N
38. 119TomᚠVavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98675/93]06:03,29602:57,9155. gr. N
39. 375Claude Jabaloyas/FBMW 320[-]06:03,38803:00,66010. gr. F
40. 376Phillipe Marion/FBMW 323 i[-]06:04,75703:01,15811. gr. F
41. 148Catherine Sinopoli/FLancia Delta Integrale[-]06:05,84302:59,6576. gr. A
42. 43Cyrille Frantz/FMartini M 01[-]06:07,50402:46,17011. gr. DE
43. 156Patrick Bourguignon/FPorsche Carrera[-]06:07,51803:00,0241. gr. B
44. 334Jacky Pontille/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]06:07,61403:03,30212. gr. F
45. 26Denis Levet/FDallara 390[-]06:07,91602:55,86312. gr. DE
46. 10Zanon Nerguti/FOsella PA9/90[-]06:08,09402:48,7569. gr. C3
47. 338Claude Renzacci/FSimca Rallye 2[-]06:08,77603:03,85413. gr. F
48. 114Frédéric Morel/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:09,05203:00,4096. gr. N
49. 354Marc Poix/FCG Proto 548[-]06:09,18903:03,83714. gr. F
50. 352Alain Jean/FAlpine A 110[-]06:09,45003:03,85215. gr. F
51. 15Claude Sapin/FRalt RT 33[-]06:09,93202:44,72413. gr. DE
52. 331Gilles Viailly/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]06:09,95803:03,86016. gr. F
53. 335Christian Januel/FSimca CG 1300[-]06:10,10403:04,63617. gr. F
54. 20Georges Ballandras/FARC MF 5[-]06:10,25703:00,41910. gr. C3
55. 305Jacques Forces/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:10,26503:04,9131. gr. FN
56. 304José Fernandes/PFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:12,25803:05,7142. gr. FN
57. 60Jacques Arnaud/FReynard 91D[-]06:12,79403:01,48014. gr. DE
58. 167Renzo Napione/ILucchini Alfa[086-SP91]06:12,91902:53,4862. gr. CN
59. 324Thierry Widenlocher/FSimca Rallye 2[-]06:14,57803:04,90918. gr. F
60. 337Daniel Rossi/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]06:14,87003:07,20519. gr. F
61. 168Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini P3[105-P3-94M]06:15,34602:52,5163. gr. CN
62. 146Dominik Gillet/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:15,65903:04,5217. gr. A
63. 111Alain Guignard/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:16,20803:01,2647. gr. N
64. 182Jean-Yves Doreé/FGrac MT14S[-]06:16,51203:00,18011. gr. C3
65. 362Joël Cazalens/FScora 2L[-]06:16,55203:06,30420. gr. F
66. 330Daniel Nature/FSimca Rallye 2[-]06:17,86103:08,37421. gr. F
67. 41Robert Bourelly/FMartini Mk 14[-]06:17,95302:49,95315. gr. DE
68. 19Daniel Pasquier/FBMW M3[-]06:20,97303:03,1838. gr. A
69. 48Philippe Gerard/FLola T620[-]06:22,89503:00,10916. gr. DE
70. 138Michel Beaulaton/FPeugeot 309 16 S[-]06:22,93503:04,6499. gr. A
71. 346Francois Spadaro/FSimca Rallye 2[-]06:23,13003:06,83222. gr. F
72. 374Ariano Bertini/FBMW 320 6[-]06:24,05703:08,80023. gr. F
73. 363Bruno Blanchard/FFord RS 2000[-]06:26,63803:10,52724. gr. F
74. 326Jean-Pierre Metivier/FSimca[-]06:26,72403:12,04525. gr. F
75. 130Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]06:27,28603:09,24710. gr. A
76. 107Jean-Louis Montriaud/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]06:28,25003:10,7548. gr. N
77. 339Philippe Perrin/FAlpine A 110[-]06:29,17103:05,53326. gr. F
78. 94Claude Pain/FRenault Clio RUG[-]06:29,35603:09,8699. gr. N
79. 349Christian Douillet/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]06:29,48403:12,18327. gr. F
80. 378Claude Lambla/FPorsche 911 SC[-]06:31,55403:13,91628. gr. F
81. 14Daniel Brillat/FHonda Civic VTI[-]06:32,82303:11,56110. gr. N
82. 320Tarak Chebil/FSimca Rallye 2[-]06:33,45003:16,15329. gr. F
83. 327Marc Lopez/FTalbot[-]06:33,58003:14,92330. gr. F
84. 109Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3[-]06:34,15003:11,39411. gr. N
85. 317Laurent Etie/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]06:34,32003:15,93131. gr. F
86. 21Michel Mattei/FCitroën AX Sport[-]06:35,78803:10,76511. gr. A
87. 314Didier Thorin/FJidé Original[-]06:36,67703:17,52132. gr. F
88. 45Olivier Jean/FMartini Mk 11/14[-]06:36,75203:04,37117. gr. DE
89. 307Michel Lopez/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:37,11103:16,9421. gr. FA
90. 139Yves Dubrana/FPeugeot 309 16 S[-]06:37,31703:12,10712. gr. A
91. 105Christian Durand/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]06:37,50203:13,10712. gr. N
92. 372Jean-Paul Pinet/FTalbot Lotus[-]06:38,71103:16,96633. gr. F
93. 135Jacques Speisser/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]06:39,68403:16,17713. gr. A
94. 312Frédéric Rossel/FTalbot 1000[-]06:40,49503:19,03634. gr. F
95. 172Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola T490[-]06:41,67103:05,62212. gr. C3
96. 24Bertrand Hoyez/FDallara 387[-]06:41,71303:00,66918. gr. DE
97. 323David Durand/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]06:42,83503:19,47535. gr. F
98. 102Laurent Corbineau/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]06:43,01503:13,06313. gr. N
99. 315Michel Calvat/FSimca EC 1000[-]06:43,27603:20,38936. gr. F
100. 161Daniel Roudet/FMecaredan B 904[-]06:44,10603:14,1521. gr. C
101. 85Daniel Demare/FHonda Civic VTEC[-]06:44,64803:16,54414. gr. N
102. 343Didier Chabernaud/FRenault 8 Proto[-]06:44,95303:21,16137. gr. F
103. 136Bernard Renck/FHonda Civic VTI[-]06:46,09103:19,49714. gr. A
104. 134Maurice Dugast/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]06:46,48603:20,06615. gr. A
105. 342Raymond Miquet/FSimca 1000[-]06:46,97403:19,63738. gr. F
106. 32Michel Geslin/FMartini Mk 21[-]06:47,08302:56,24619. gr. DE
107. 365David Fourter/FVW Golf GT 16 SI[-]06:47,37503:18,68739. gr. F
108. 80Eric Morange/FCitroën AX Sport[-]06:47,39003:20,52615. gr. N
109. 133Jean Blayon/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]06:48,09303:22,39716. gr. A
110. 93Thierry Ressouche/FVW Golf GTI 16 S[-]06:48,31803:18,43616. gr. N
111. 84Gilles Vernay/FHonda Civic[-]06:48,47303:16,19417. gr. N
112. 91Jean-Michel Bertrand/FPeugeot 309 16 S[-]06:48,68503:18,49118. gr. N
113. 321René Panquillere/FSimca Rallye 2[-]06:48,97903:23,14540. gr. F
114. 108Richard Pagnacco/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]06:49,10603:16,95919. gr. N
115. 79Jean-Luc Miramont/FCitroën AX Sport[-]06:51,60403:20,32620. gr. N
116. 350Bruno Mijieux/FRenault 4 L[-]06:51,77603:24,84641. gr. F
117. 101Sebastien Noel/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]06:52,63003:20,07521. gr. N
118. 145Ramon Oliva Vilaro/ELancia Delta Integrale[-]06:53,09303:23,78317. gr. A
119. 35Dominique Dini/FMartini Mk 26/30[-]06:53,31203:02,03920. gr. DE
120. 75Patrick Thiebaug/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]06:53,53403:21,58622. gr. N
121. 175Christian Alloin/FAJP FC[-]06:54,53603:16,74113. gr. C3
122. 142Nati Ortuňo Dabad/ANDBMW M3[-]06:54,53803:19,81518. gr. A
123. 103Gilles Moulin/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]06:54,84103:19,92823. gr. N
124. 50Jean-Michel Schildknecht/FMartini Mk 20[-]06:55,53603:02,04221. gr. DE
125. 310Yvan Bonnot/FSimca Rallye 2[-]06:56,71003:27,50142. gr. F
126. 360Rémi Arnould/FOpel Kadett GTE[-]06:56,77003:27,26543. gr. F
127. 171Charles Rhein/FCAR 001[-]06:57,35903:21,59714. gr. C3
128. 23Séverine Dubuis/FSwift F 88[-]06:57,85103:09,40722. gr. DE
129. 72Philippe Lauret/FCitroën AX Sport[-]06:58,29903:21,54524. gr. N
130. 74Emmanuel Auger/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]06:58,69303:23,83325. gr. N
131. 302Alain Bergeal/FVW Golf GTI[-]06:59,33603:28,9793. gr. FN
132. 90Daniel Etienne/FPeugeot 205 RUG[-]07:00,04903:22,48526. gr. N
133. 33Alain Mayer/FMartini Mk 14[-]07:00,23103:07,19123. gr. DE
134. 100Dominique Perreau/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:00,51003:25,18727. gr. N
135. 99David Bezinaud/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:00,97603:21,70028. gr. N
136. 345Denis Palanque/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]07:01,85303:30,35744. gr. F
137. 128Jean-Louis Marie/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:04,43103:28,38119. gr. A
138. 141Christian Sere/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:04,43903:25,27420. gr. A
139. 126Thierry Brenot/FCitroën AX Sport[-]07:04,70003:29,91121. gr. A
140. 34Franck Alloin/FMartini Mk 17[-]07:05,35403:06,61724. gr. DE
141. 358Christian Tarrier/FOpel Kadett[-]07:05,86703:31,23745. gr. F
142. 76Emmanuel Brueyere/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:06,21803:26,26429. gr. N
143. 77Dominique Prudent/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:07,14303:26,28330. gr. N
144. 73Dominique Guittard/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:08,44003:29,11531. gr. N
145. 46Daniel Barnier/FMartini Mk 45[-]07:08,89302:52,01225. gr. DE
146. 164Nadine Bruat/FLasera[-]07:10,16103:24,2144. gr. CN
147. 132Jean-Pierre Royer/FPeugeot 106 XSI[-]07:12,81703:32,25422. gr. A
148. 71René Rugiero/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:13,09903:31,15732. gr. N
149. 81Didier Hamelin/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]07:16,17903:32,01033. gr. N
150. 89Jean-Jacques Chauffour/FRenault Clio 16 S[-]07:16,73103:33,56334. gr. N
151. 344Alain Meyleu/FVW Golf GTI[-]07:17,72103:38,05446. gr. F
152. 155Stéphane Gaillard/FAudi Quattro[-]07:18,93503:38,0682. gr. B
153. 83Hervé Langlois/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]07:20,03303:34,01035. gr. N
154. 373Monique Ehrensperger/FBMW 323[-]07:20,25703:34,45447. gr. F
155. 87Jean-Pierre Baud/FSeat Ibiza GTI[-]07:20,40603:36,58236. gr. N
156. 36Jean-Marie Autuche/FJema 02 B[-]07:20,56203:00,86326. gr. DE
157. 313Pascal Lespes/FRenault Dauphine[-]07:20,65303:38,74648. gr. F
158. 92Bruno Morin/FPeugeot 309 GTI[-]07:21,85403:26,18437. gr. N
159. 78Christophe Vital/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:23,21003:34,17938. gr. N
160. 183Alain Durassier/FGeca Triaxe[-]07:24,00203:26,84715. gr. C3
161. 88Guy Janny/FSeat Ibiza GTI[-]07:25,13803:38,00239. gr. N
162. 177Michel Corbeau/FGeri RB 8[-]07:26,25203:37,24716. gr. C3
163. 49Didier Dupuis/FAxonne[-]07:30,08003:25,17527. gr. DE
164. 96Jean-Marc Tartiere/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:31,14203:34,15640. gr. N
165. 82Didier Blanchard/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]07:34,31203:40,99341. gr. N
166. 104Michel Lebrec/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:34,97903:35,29242. gr. N
167. 47Alain Boucheix/FAGS JH 14[-]07:39,57303:17,39428. gr. DE
168. 97Patrice Valliorgue/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:49,58503:44,13243. gr. N
169. 38Denis Piq/FMartini Mk 24[-]07:54,86203:04,52429. gr. DE
170. 178Pierre Gavard/FGrac MT20[-]08:04,13203:45,34517. gr. C3
171. 176Alain Marie/Marcadier[-]08:20,47304:00,21918. gr. C3
172. 70Guy Bourgeois/FRenault 4 Clan[-]09:18,71504:36,89544. gr. N

Neklasifikováni

AB12Michel France/FPeugeot 309 GTI[-]0----- A
AB328Jean-Louis Trayaud/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]0----- F
AB322René Bestagno/FSimca Rallye 2[-]0----- F
AB316Bernard Contursi/FFiat 126[-]0----- F
AB311Olivier Desfonds/FTalbot 1000[-]0----- F
AB303Gérard Coudert/FVW Golf GTI[-]0----- FN
AB301Gilles Marsac/FSamba Rallye[-]0----- FN
AB65Henri Neel/FMartini Mk 56[MK56-01]0----- DE
AB63Fabien Frantz/FMartini Mk 56 T[-]0----- DE
AB332Pascal Simonot/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]0----- F
AB333André Chatelard/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]0----- F
AB364Alain Sapin/FAlpine A 310[-]0----- F
AB359Francois Chassagnol/FOpel Ascona[-]0----- F
AB353Thierry Durand/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]0----- F
AB351Gonzague Corbin/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]0----- F
AB348Albert Roque/FJidé JFH 1600[-]0----- F
AB347Frédéric Breysse/FSimca Rallye 3[-]0----- F
AB340Laurent Guittonneau/FAlpine A 110[-]0----- F
AB336Luc Leonce/FSimca Rallye 2[-]0----- F
AB59Gérard Ducrocq/FMartini MkD 58[-]0----- DE
AB58Colin Le Maitre/GBPilbeam MP 58[MP58-6]0----- DE
AB25Jean-Pierre Cizeau/FRalt RT 32[-]0----- DE
AB18Gérard Petit/FTOJ Motul[_SC206-F-a]0----- C3
AB190Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S 289[059-S289]0----- C3
AB185Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac MT20[-]0----- C3
AB181Jerome Foucault/Serem V 847[-]0----- C3
AB174Jean Francois Sassolas/FARC MF 14[-]0----- C3
AB169Giulio Regosa/IRebo BMW[004]0----- CN
AB160Franck Beaudet/FProto MC 007[-]0----- C
AB27Serge Loeuilleux/FReynard 913[-]0----- DE
AB29Alain Colomeda/FDallara 389[-]0----- DE
AB55Roland Perrin/FMarch[-]0----- DE
AB54Michel Sudre/FMartini Mk 49[-]0----- DE
AB52Jean-Jacques Vallet/FReynard 903 B[903-006]0----- DE
AB51Daniel Coquet/FMartini T02[-]0----- DE
AB40Patrick Claverie/FVan Diemen RF[-]0----- DE
AB39Gérald Tessier/FRalt RT 137[-]0----- DE
AB37Jean-Louis Bezinaud/FMartini Mk 26[-]0----- DE
AB31Jocelyne Mesnier/FMarch 803[-]0----- DE
AB368Michel Aucouturier/FCG MC[-]0----- F

Nestartovali

NT98Lionel Galland/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]0----- N
NT106David Lancelot/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]0----- N
NT129Francis Cambon/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]0----- A
NT44Jacques Malric/FRalt RT 32[-]0----- DE
NT367Jean-Noël Zangarelli/FJidé[-]0----- F

Výsledky tréninku

-4Christian Debias/FMartini Mk 58 B[-]02:26,146DE
-1Daniel Boccard/FMartini Mk 56[MK56-04]02:26,392DE
-2Bernard Chamberod/FNorma M 11 C Yacco[-]02:27,742C3
-196Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-154/86]02:28,342C3
-194Andres Vilariňo/ENorma Repsol[-]02:29,673C3
-195Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-122]02:30,288C3
-64Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini Mk 56[MK56-02]02:31,047DE
-62Gérard Bouche/FMartini M 01 B[MM01B]02:32,415DE
-63Fabien Frantz/FMartini Mk 56 T[-]02:32,515DE
-18Gérard Petit/FTOJ Motul[_SC206-F-a]02:33,435C3
-59Gérard Ducrocq/FMartini MkD 58[-]02:33,465DE
-65Henri Neel/FMartini Mk 56[MK56-01]02:33,613DE
-190Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S 289[059-S289]02:34,150C3
-191Patrick Dupuis/FLucchini S 288[050-S288]02:34,276C3
-60Jacques Arnaud/FReynard 91D[-]02:38,760DE
-15Claude Sapin/FRalt RT 33[-]02:39,256DE
-189Bernard Degout/FTOJ Castrol[77-06-206-S]02:39,293C3
-55Roland Perrin/FMarch[-]02:39,779DE
-192Joan Casanovas Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-121/83]02:39,809C3
-43Cyrille Frantz/FMartini M 01[-]02:40,452DE
-53Jacky Bouvier/FMarch 782[-]02:40,566DE
-10Zanon Nerguti/FOsella PA9/90[-]02:40,888C3
-29Alain Colomeda/FDallara 389[-]02:41,609DE
-25Jean-Pierre Cizeau/FRalt RT 32[-]02:42,302DE
-188Adriano Parlamento/IMarch[75S-5]02:42,572C3
-28Philippe Houel/FRalt RT 33 VW[-]02:42,718DE
-166Claude Degremont/FNorma M 11 A[-]02:44,151CN
-54Michel Sudre/FMartini Mk 49[-]02:44,284DE
-169Giulio Regosa/IRebo BMW[004]02:44,830CN
-57Patrick Carrier/FModus F2[-]02:45,043DE
-37Jean-Louis Bezinaud/FMartini Mk 26[-]02:45,698DE
-41Robert Bourelly/FMartini Mk 14[-]02:45,756DE
-185Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac MT20[-]02:46,313C3
-168Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini P3[105-P3-94M]02:47,773CN
-7Nany Nerguti/FMartini Mk 62[-]02:47,888DE
-167Renzo Napione/ILucchini Alfa[086-SP91]02:48,335CN
-382Jean-Louis Reboul/FPorsche 911[-]02:48,387F
-51Daniel Coquet/FMartini T02[-]02:48,672DE
-46Daniel Barnier/FMartini Mk 45[-]02:49,730DE
-22Géraldine Perroud/FDuqueine VG 5[-]02:49,738DE
-380Fabrice Marchal/FBMW 320[-]02:49,845F
-52Jean-Jacques Vallet/FReynard 903 B[903-006]02:50,454DE
-172Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola T490[-]02:51,907C3
-3Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]02:52,885A
-20Georges Ballandras/FARC MF 5[-]02:53,705C3
-8Marcel Viard/FLancia Delta Integrale[-]02:54,584A
-38Denis Piq/FMartini Mk 24[-]02:54,744DE
-40Patrick Claverie/FVan Diemen RF[-]02:54,909DE
-143Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[49501624/92]02:55,155A
-32Michel Geslin/FMartini Mk 21[-]02:55,177DE
-26Denis Levet/FDallara 390[-]02:55,361DE
-379Marcel Berth/FFord RS 2000[-]02:55,638F
-121Josef Kopecký/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]02:55,683N
-182Jean-Yves Doreé/FGrac MT14S[-]02:55,977C3
-5Francois Jakubowski/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]02:56,426N
-150Gerard De La Casa/ANDFord Escort Cosworth[-]02:56,738A
-381Roger L´Hermet/FScora AMD[-]02:56,812F
-161Daniel Roudet/FMecaredan B 904[-]02:56,947C
-9Eric Pernot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]02:57,018N
-35Dominique Dini/FMartini Mk 26/30[-]02:58,796DE
-366Joseph Schmitt/FBMW 320[-]02:58,868F
-24Bertrand Hoyez/FDallara 387[-]02:59,472DE
-156Patrick Bourguignon/FPorsche Carrera[-]03:00,097B
-33Alain Mayer/FMartini Mk 14[-]03:00,100DE
-149Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98680/93]03:00,470A
-355Alain Narac/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]03:00,509F
-356Bruno La Monica/FSimca CG B 1200[-]03:00,758F
-114Frédéric Morel/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]03:00,828N
-115Hervé Puigrenier/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]03:01,286N
-174Jean Francois Sassolas/FARC MF 14[-]03:01,338C3
-146Dominik Gillet/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]03:01,475A
-368Michel Aucouturier/FCG MC[-]03:01,925F
-48Philippe Gerard/FLola T620[-]03:02,487DE
-375Claude Jabaloyas/FBMW 320[-]03:02,518F
-183Alain Durassier/FGeca Triaxe[-]03:02,781C3
-50Jean-Michel Schildknecht/FMartini Mk 20[-]03:03,051DE
-119TomᚠVavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98675/93]03:03,303N
-369Denis Carenou/FRenault 4 CV[-]03:03,494F
-148Catherine Sinopoli/FLancia Delta Integrale[-]03:03,565A
-39Gérald Tessier/FRalt RT 137[-]03:03,647DE
-340Laurent Guittonneau/FAlpine A 110[-]03:05,075F
-377Jean-Luc Kieffer/FFord Zakspeed[-]03:05,224F
-376Phillipe Marion/FBMW 323 i[-]03:05,264F
-45Olivier Jean/FMartini Mk 11/14[-]03:05,794DE
-138Michel Beaulaton/FPeugeot 309 16 S[-]03:06,064A
-19Daniel Pasquier/FBMW M3[-]03:06,088A
-334Jacky Pontille/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]03:06,486F
-181Jerome Foucault/Serem V 847[-]03:06,684C3
-335Christian Januel/FSimca CG 1300[-]03:06,805F
-338Claude Renzacci/FSimca Rallye 2[-]03:07,223F
-364Alain Sapin/FAlpine A 310[-]03:07,570F
-353Thierry Durand/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]03:07,969F
-354Marc Poix/FCG Proto 548[-]03:08,328F
-304José Fernandes/PFord Sierra Cosworth[-]03:08,477FN
-336Luc Leonce/FSimca Rallye 2[-]03:08,692F
-111Alain Guignard/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]03:08,779N
-331Gilles Viailly/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]03:08,892F
-34Franck Alloin/FMartini Mk 17[-]03:08,937DE
-12Michel France/FPeugeot 309 GTI[-]03:09,067A
-337Daniel Rossi/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]03:09,176F
-305Jacques Forces/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]03:09,390FN
-93Thierry Ressouche/FVW Golf GTI 16 S[-]03:10,250N
-339Philippe Perrin/FAlpine A 110[-]03:10,362F
-94Claude Pain/FRenault Clio RUG[-]03:10,440N
-346Francois Spadaro/FSimca Rallye 2[-]03:10,603F
-332Pascal Simonot/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]03:10,736F
-23Séverine Dubuis/FSwift F 88[-]03:10,872DE
-324Thierry Widenlocher/FSimca Rallye 2[-]03:10,978F
-130Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:11,270A
-363Bruno Blanchard/FFord RS 2000[-]03:11,399F
-21Michel Mattei/FCitroën AX Sport[-]03:11,461A
-362Joël Cazalens/FScora 2L[-]03:11,627F
-14Daniel Brillat/FHonda Civic VTI[-]03:11,709N
-328Jean-Louis Trayaud/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]03:11,843F
-330Daniel Nature/FSimca Rallye 2[-]03:12,046F
-333André Chatelard/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]03:12,248F
-359Francois Chassagnol/FOpel Ascona[-]03:12,758F
-352Alain Jean/FAlpine A 110[-]03:13,268F
-374Ariano Bertini/FBMW 320 6[-]03:13,530F
-347Frédéric Breysse/FSimca Rallye 3[-]03:13,814F
-107Jean-Louis Montriaud/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:14,125N
-142Nati Ortuňo Dabad/ANDBMW M3[-]03:14,209A
-109Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3[-]03:14,236N
-326Jean-Pierre Metivier/FSimca[-]03:14,283F
-27Serge Loeuilleux/FReynard 913[-]03:14,611DE
-164Nadine Bruat/FLasera[-]03:14,702CN
-177Michel Corbeau/FGeri RB 8[-]03:14,728C3
-58Colin Le Maitre/GBPilbeam MP 58[MP58-6]03:14,881DE
-171Charles Rhein/FCAR 001[-]03:15,055C3
-378Claude Lambla/FPorsche 911 SC[-]03:15,168F
-108Richard Pagnacco/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:15,569N
-47Alain Boucheix/FAGS JH 14[-]03:16,008DE
-105Christian Durand/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:16,124N
-320Tarak Chebil/FSimca Rallye 2[-]03:16,184F
-175Christian Alloin/FAJP FC[-]03:16,285C3
-351Gonzague Corbin/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]03:16,856F
-102Laurent Corbineau/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:17,066N
-139Yves Dubrana/FPeugeot 309 16 S[-]03:17,361A
-135Jacques Speisser/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]03:17,562A
-322René Bestagno/FSimca Rallye 2[-]03:18,293F
-365David Fourter/FVW Golf GT 16 SI[-]03:18,528F
-349Christian Douillet/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]03:18,564F
-84Gilles Vernay/FHonda Civic[-]03:18,773N
-103Gilles Moulin/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:18,823N
-134Maurice Dugast/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]03:19,256A
-92Bruno Morin/FPeugeot 309 GTI[-]03:19,311N
-317Laurent Etie/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]03:19,521F
-85Daniel Demare/FHonda Civic VTEC[-]03:20,165N
-36Jean-Marie Autuche/FJema 02 B[-]03:20,536DE
-342Raymond Miquet/FSimca 1000[-]03:21,260F
-314Didier Thorin/FJidé Original[-]03:21,331F
-80Eric Morange/FCitroën AX Sport[-]03:22,147N
-99David Bezinaud/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:22,336N
-136Bernard Renck/FHonda Civic VTI[-]03:22,514A
-327Marc Lopez/FTalbot[-]03:22,611F
-312Frédéric Rossel/FTalbot 1000[-]03:22,863F
-79Jean-Luc Miramont/FCitroën AX Sport[-]03:22,987N
-101Sebastien Noel/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:23,007N
-133Jean Blayon/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]03:23,199A
-307Michel Lopez/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]03:23,516FA
-372Jean-Paul Pinet/FTalbot Lotus[-]03:23,926F
-72Philippe Lauret/FCitroën AX Sport[-]03:24,526N
-323David Durand/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]03:24,775F
-160Franck Beaudet/FProto MC 007[-]03:24,912C
-100Dominique Perreau/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:25,026N
-75Patrick Thiebaug/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:25,123N
-91Jean-Michel Bertrand/FPeugeot 309 16 S[-]03:26,098N
-90Daniel Etienne/FPeugeot 205 RUG[-]03:26,112N
-145Ramon Oliva Vilaro/ELancia Delta Integrale[-]03:26,131A
-178Pierre Gavard/FGrac MT20[-]03:26,454C3
-350Bruno Mijieux/FRenault 4 L[-]03:26,544F
-315Michel Calvat/FSimca EC 1000[-]03:26,755F
-141Christian Sere/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:27,500A
-176Alain Marie/Marcadier[-]03:28,200C3
-343Didier Chabernaud/FRenault 8 Proto[-]03:28,218F
-310Yvan Bonnot/FSimca Rallye 2[-]03:28,347F
-76Emmanuel Brueyere/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:28,736N
-360Rémi Arnould/FOpel Kadett GTE[-]03:28,817F
-348Albert Roque/FJidé JFH 1600[-]03:29,245F
-128Jean-Louis Marie/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:29,401A
-303Gérard Coudert/FVW Golf GTI[-]03:30,000FN
-126Thierry Brenot/FCitroën AX Sport[-]03:30,098A
-302Alain Bergeal/FVW Golf GTI[-]03:30,450FN
-321René Panquillere/FSimca Rallye 2[-]03:31,047F
-77Dominique Prudent/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:31,158N
-73Dominique Guittard/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:31,305N
-344Alain Meyleu/FVW Golf GTI[-]03:31,357F
-71René Rugiero/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:31,728N
-74Emmanuel Auger/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:32,374N
-89Jean-Jacques Chauffour/FRenault Clio 16 S[-]03:33,299N
-373Monique Ehrensperger/FBMW 323[-]03:33,889F
-104Michel Lebrec/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:34,272N
-49Didier Dupuis/FAxonne[-]03:34,911DE
-78Christophe Vital/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:35,000N
-81Didier Hamelin/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]03:35,020N
-31Jocelyne Mesnier/FMarch 803[-]03:35,802DE
-88Guy Janny/FSeat Ibiza GTI[-]03:37,020N
-132Jean-Pierre Royer/FPeugeot 106 XSI[-]03:37,127A
-345Denis Palanque/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]03:37,931F
-96Jean-Marc Tartiere/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:37,946N
-87Jean-Pierre Baud/FSeat Ibiza GTI[-]03:38,101N
-83Hervé Langlois/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]03:40,213N
-155Stéphane Gaillard/FAudi Quattro[-]03:43,068B
-313Pascal Lespes/FRenault Dauphine[-]03:43,137F
-97Patrice Valliorgue/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:45,208N
-358Christian Tarrier/FOpel Kadett[-]03:48,330F
-301Gilles Marsac/FSamba Rallye[-]03:49,824FN
-82Didier Blanchard/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]03:54,809N
-316Bernard Contursi/FFiat 126[-]03:57,674F
-311Olivier Desfonds/FTalbot 1000[-]04:26,469F
-70Guy Bourgeois/FRenault 4 Clan[-]04:37,202N

Seznam přihlášených

1Daniel Boccard/FMartini Mk 56[MK56-04]DEKL
2Bernard Chamberod/FNorma M 11 C Yacco[-]C3KL
3Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]AKL
4Christian Debias/FMartini Mk 58 B[-]DEKL
5Francois Jakubowski/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]NKL
7Nany Nerguti/FMartini Mk 62[-]DEKL
8Marcel Viard/FLancia Delta Integrale[-]AKL
9Eric Pernot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]ASA SequanieNKL
10Zanon Nerguti/FOsella PA9/90[-]C3KL
12Michel France/FPeugeot 309 GTI[-]AAB
14Daniel Brillat/FHonda Civic VTI[-]NKL
15Claude Sapin/FRalt RT 33[-]DEKL
18Gérard Petit/FTOJ Motul[_SC206-F-a]C3AB
19Daniel Pasquier/FBMW M3[-]AKL
20Georges Ballandras/FARC MF 5[-]C3KL
21Michel Mattei/FCitroën AX Sport[-]AKL
22Géraldine Perroud/FDuqueine VG 5[-]DEKL
23Séverine Dubuis/FSwift F 88[-]DEKL
24Bertrand Hoyez/FDallara 387[-]DEKL
25Jean-Pierre Cizeau/FRalt RT 32[-]DEAB
26Denis Levet/FDallara 390[-]DEKL
27Serge Loeuilleux/FReynard 913[-]DEAB
28Philippe Houel/FRalt RT 33 VW[-]DEKL
29Alain Colomeda/FDallara 389[-]DEAB
31Jocelyne Mesnier/FMarch 803[-]DEAB
32Michel Geslin/FMartini Mk 21[-]DEKL
33Alain Mayer/FMartini Mk 14[-]DEKL
34Franck Alloin/FMartini Mk 17[-]DEKL
35Dominique Dini/FMartini Mk 26/30[-]DEKL
36Jean-Marie Autuche/FJema 02 B[-]DEKL
37Jean-Louis Bezinaud/FMartini Mk 26[-]DEAB
38Denis Piq/FMartini Mk 24[-]DEKL
39Gérald Tessier/FRalt RT 137[-]DEAB
40Patrick Claverie/FVan Diemen RF[-]DEAB
41Robert Bourelly/FMartini Mk 14[-]DEKL
43Cyrille Frantz/FMartini M 01[-]ASA SequanieDEKL
44Jacques Malric/FRalt RT 32[-]DENT
45Olivier Jean/FMartini Mk 11/14[-]DEKL
46Daniel Barnier/FMartini Mk 45[-]DEKL
47Alain Boucheix/FAGS JH 14[-]DEKL
48Philippe Gerard/FLola T620[-]DEKL
49Didier Dupuis/FAxonne[-]DEKL
50Jean-Michel Schildknecht/FMartini Mk 20[-]DEKL
51Daniel Coquet/FMartini T02[-]DEAB
52Jean-Jacques Vallet/FReynard 903 B[903-006]DEAB
53Jacky Bouvier/FMarch 782[-]DEKL
54Michel Sudre/FMartini Mk 49[-]DEAB
55Roland Perrin/FMarch[-]DEAB
57Patrick Carrier/FModus F2[-]DEKL
58Colin Le Maitre/GBPilbeam MP 58[MP58-6]DEAB
59Gérard Ducrocq/FMartini MkD 58[-]DEAB
60Jacques Arnaud/FReynard 91D[-]DEKL
61Joël Aulen/FMartini Mk 56[-]DEKL
62Gérard Bouche/FMartini M 01 B[MM01B]DEKL
63Fabien Frantz/FMartini Mk 56 T[-]ASA SequanieDEAB
64Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini Mk 56[MK56-02]DEKL
65Henri Neel/FMartini Mk 56[MK56-01]DEAB
70Guy Bourgeois/FRenault 4 Clan[-]NKL
71René Rugiero/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]NKL
72Philippe Lauret/FCitroën AX Sport[-]NKL
73Dominique Guittard/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]NKL
74Emmanuel Auger/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]NKL
75Patrick Thiebaug/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]NKL
76Emmanuel Brueyere/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]NKL
77Dominique Prudent/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]NKL
78Christophe Vital/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]NKL
79Jean-Luc Miramont/FCitroën AX Sport[-]NKL
80Eric Morange/FCitroën AX Sport[-]NKL
81Didier Hamelin/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]NKL
82Didier Blanchard/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]NKL
83Hervé Langlois/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]ASA Du BerryNKL
84Gilles Vernay/FHonda Civic[-]NKL
85Daniel Demare/FHonda Civic VTEC[-]NKL
87Jean-Pierre Baud/FSeat Ibiza GTI[-]NKL
88Guy Janny/FSeat Ibiza GTI[-]NKL
89Jean-Jacques Chauffour/FRenault Clio 16 S[-]NKL
90Daniel Etienne/FPeugeot 205 RUG[-]NKL
91Jean-Michel Bertrand/FPeugeot 309 16 S[-]NKL
92Bruno Morin/FPeugeot 309 GTI[-]NKL
93Thierry Ressouche/FVW Golf GTI 16 S[-]NKL
94Claude Pain/FRenault Clio RUG[-]NKL
96Jean-Marc Tartiere/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]NKL
97Patrice Valliorgue/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]NKL
98Lionel Galland/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Ischard XavierNNT
99David Bezinaud/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Moinard FrédéricNKL
100Dominique Perreau/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]ASA Du BerryNKL
101Sebastien Noel/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]NKL
102Laurent Corbineau/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]A. C. O. Maine-BretagneNKL
103Gilles Moulin/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]NKL
104Michel Lebrec/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]NKL
105Christian Durand/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]NKL
106David Lancelot/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]A. C. O. Basse NormandieNNT
107Jean-Louis Montriaud/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]NKL
108Richard Pagnacco/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]NKL
109Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3[-]NKL
111Alain Guignard/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]NKL
114Frédéric Morel/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]NKL
115Hervé Puigrenier/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]NKL
119TomᚠVavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98675/93]Castrol RacingNKL
121Josef Kopecký/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]Czech National TeamNKL
126Thierry Brenot/FCitroën AX Sport[-]AKL
128Jean-Louis Marie/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]AKL
129Francis Cambon/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]ANT
130Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]AKL
132Jean-Pierre Royer/FPeugeot 106 XSI[-]AKL
133Jean Blayon/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]AKL
134Maurice Dugast/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]A. C. O. Maine-BretagneAKL
135Jacques Speisser/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]AKL
136Bernard Renck/FHonda Civic VTI[-]ASA RhinAKL
138Michel Beaulaton/FPeugeot 309 16 S[-]AKL
139Yves Dubrana/FPeugeot 309 16 S[-]AKL
141Christian Sere/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]AKL
142Nati Ortuňo Dabad/ANDBMW M3[-]T. M. T.AKL
143Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[49501624/92]Czech National TeamAKL
145Ramon Oliva Vilaro/ELancia Delta Integrale[-]E. B. Motor DifusionAKL
146Dominik Gillet/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]AKL
148Catherine Sinopoli/FLancia Delta Integrale[-]AKL
149Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98680/93]A. R. T.AKL
150Gerard De La Casa/ANDFord Escort Cosworth[-]AKL
155Stéphane Gaillard/FAudi Quattro[-]BKL
156Patrick Bourguignon/FPorsche Carrera[-]BKL
160Franck Beaudet/FProto MC 007[-]Choisy MichelCAB
161Daniel Roudet/FMecaredan B 904[-]CKL
164Nadine Bruat/FLasera[-]ASA RhinCNKL
166Claude Degremont/FNorma M 11 A[-]Santos NorbertCNKL
167Renzo Napione/ILucchini Alfa[086-SP91]CNKL
168Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini P3[105-P3-94M]CNKL
169Giulio Regosa/IRebo BMW[004]CNAB
171Charles Rhein/FCAR 001[-]Chalafre GérardC3KL
172Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola T490[-]C3KL
174Jean Francois Sassolas/FARC MF 14[-]C3AB
175Christian Alloin/FAJP FC[-]C3KL
176Alain Marie/Marcadier[-]C3KL
177Michel Corbeau/FGeri RB 8[-]C3KL
178Pierre Gavard/FGrac MT20[-]C3KL
181Jerome Foucault/Serem V 847[-]C3AB
182Jean-Yves Doreé/FGrac MT14S[-]C3KL
183Alain Durassier/FGeca Triaxe[-]C3KL
185Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac MT20[-]C3AB
188Adriano Parlamento/IMarch[75S-5]C3KL
189Bernard Degout/FTOJ Castrol[77-06-206-S]C3KL
190Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S 289[059-S289]C3AB
191Patrick Dupuis/FLucchini S 288[050-S288]C3KL
192Joan Casanovas Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-121/83]T. M. T.C3KL
194Andres Vilariňo/ENorma Repsol[-]R. A. C. V. N.C3KL
195Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-122]T. M. T.C3KL
196Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-154/86]Equipo Nacional MontanaC3KL
301Gilles Marsac/FSamba Rallye[-]FNAB
302Alain Bergeal/FVW Golf GTI[-]FNKL
303Gérard Coudert/FVW Golf GTI[-]FNAB
304José Fernandes/PFord Sierra Cosworth[-]FNKL
305Jacques Forces/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]FNKL
307Michel Lopez/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]FAKL
310Yvan Bonnot/FSimca Rallye 2[-]FKL
311Olivier Desfonds/FTalbot 1000[-]FAB
312Frédéric Rossel/FTalbot 1000[-]FKL
313Pascal Lespes/FRenault Dauphine[-]FKL
314Didier Thorin/FJidé Original[-]FKL
315Michel Calvat/FSimca EC 1000[-]FKL
316Bernard Contursi/FFiat 126[-]FAB
317Laurent Etie/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]FKL
320Tarak Chebil/FSimca Rallye 2[-]FKL
321René Panquillere/FSimca Rallye 2[-]FKL
322René Bestagno/FSimca Rallye 2[-]FAB
323David Durand/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]FKL
324Thierry Widenlocher/FSimca Rallye 2[-]FKL
326Jean-Pierre Metivier/FSimca[-]FKL
327Marc Lopez/FTalbot[-]FKL
328Jean-Louis Trayaud/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]FAB
330Daniel Nature/FSimca Rallye 2[-]FKL
331Gilles Viailly/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]FKL
332Pascal Simonot/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]FAB
333André Chatelard/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]FAB
334Jacky Pontille/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]FKL
335Christian Januel/FSimca CG 1300[-]FKL
336Luc Leonce/FSimca Rallye 2[-]FAB
337Daniel Rossi/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]FKL
338Claude Renzacci/FSimca Rallye 2[-]FKL
339Philippe Perrin/FAlpine A 110[-]FKL
340Laurent Guittonneau/FAlpine A 110[-]FAB
342Raymond Miquet/FSimca 1000[-]FKL
343Didier Chabernaud/FRenault 8 Proto[-]FKL
344Alain Meyleu/FVW Golf GTI[-]FKL
345Denis Palanque/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]FKL
346Francois Spadaro/FSimca Rallye 2[-]FKL
347Frédéric Breysse/FSimca Rallye 3[-]FAB
348Albert Roque/FJidé JFH 1600[-]FAB
349Christian Douillet/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]FKL
350Bruno Mijieux/FRenault 4 L[-]FKL
351Gonzague Corbin/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]FAB
352Alain Jean/FAlpine A 110[-]FKL
353Thierry Durand/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]FAB
354Marc Poix/FCG Proto 548[-]FKL
355Alain Narac/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]FKL
356Bruno La Monica/FSimca CG B 1200[-]FKL
358Christian Tarrier/FOpel Kadett[-]FKL
359Francois Chassagnol/FOpel Ascona[-]FAB
360Rémi Arnould/FOpel Kadett GTE[-]FKL
362Joël Cazalens/FScora 2L[-]FKL
363Bruno Blanchard/FFord RS 2000[-]FKL
364Alain Sapin/FAlpine A 310[-]FAB
365David Fourter/FVW Golf GT 16 SI[-]FKL
366Joseph Schmitt/FBMW 320[-]ASA Mulhouse 3. F.FKL
367Jean-Noël Zangarelli/FJidé[-]FNT
368Michel Aucouturier/FCG MC[-]FAB
369Denis Carenou/FRenault 4 CV[-]FKL
372Jean-Paul Pinet/FTalbot Lotus[-]FKL
373Monique Ehrensperger/FBMW 323[-]FKL
374Ariano Bertini/FBMW 320 6[-]FKL
375Claude Jabaloyas/FBMW 320[-]FKL
376Phillipe Marion/FBMW 323 i[-]FKL
377Jean-Luc Kieffer/FFord Zakspeed[-]FKL
378Claude Lambla/FPorsche 911 SC[-]FKL
379Marcel Berth/FFord RS 2000[-]FKL
380Fabrice Marchal/FBMW 320[-]FKL
381Roger L´Hermet/FScora AMD[-]FKL
382Jean-Louis Reboul/FPorsche 911[-]FKL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz