english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1971-06-06
Int. AvD-Alpen-Bergpreis Berchtesgaden

Rossfeld/D

Klasifikováni

1. 1Johannes Ortner/AAbarth 3000[-]06:08,20002:56,0401. gr. S
2. 55Walter Brun/CHBMW 2800CS[-]06:43,79003:12,2801. gr. TW
3. 62Wolfgang May/DBMW 2002[-]06:45,41003:15,9102. gr. TW
4. 1Erich Breinsberg/AAustro Kaimann[-]06:46,56003:09,2801. gr. RW
5. 56Klaus Fritzinger/DFord Capri[-]06:47,56003:13,9103. gr. TW
6. 4Bernd Seidler/DLola T70 Mk.III[-]06:47,77003:18,9302. gr. S
7. 3Manfred Schurti/CHAustro Kaimann[-]06:48,76003:10,4302. gr. RW
8. 18Reinhardt Stenzel/DPorsche 911S[-]06:48,97003:14,7401. gr. GT
9. 101Siegfried Spiess/DNSU TT[-]06:51,06003:25,1504. gr. TW
10. 8Heinz Wengert/DAbarth 2000SP[SE0100030]06:51,66003:15,3803. gr. S
11. 23Alfred Vogelberger/DOlympic V[-]06:51,66003:24,5303. gr. RW
12. 65Albrecht Krebs/DBMW 2002[-]06:53,47003:17,7005. gr. TW
13. 71Georg Bock/DBMW 2002[-]06:53,90003:16,3906. gr. TW
14. 17Ake Andersson/SPorsche 911S[-]06:54,23003:14,2402. gr. GT
15. 5Greger Kronegard/SLola Bonnier[-]06:54,41003:15,1204. gr. RW
16. 2Horst Miedaner/AAustro Kaimann[-]06:55,22003:11,3805. gr. RW
17. 75Willi Sommer/DFord Escort[-]06:55,50003:23,4607. gr. TW
18. 2Fred Hoenle/DAustro V[-]06:56,06003:27,1306. gr. RW
19. 30Dieter Kern/DAlpine Renault[-]06:56,30003:20,3003. gr. GT
20. 15Christian Dietrich/DAustro Kaimann[-]06:56,57003:15,3207. gr. RW
21. 11Peter Stürtz/DAbarth OT1300[-]07:00,30003:26,6004. gr. S

Další

KL130Georg Weber/DFiat 850TC[-]- TW
KL121Karl Ludwig Weiss/DFiat Abarth 1000[-]- TW
KL143Siegfried Sengel/DSteyr Puch TR[-]- TW
KL114Franz Waldhier/DNSU 1000TT[-]- TW
KL77Heinz-Jürgen Pohlmann/DBMW 1600-2[-]- TW
KL900Karl Heinz Trettau/DFiat Abarth 1000[-]- TW
KL117K. Rittinger/DNSU 1000TT[-]- TW
KL133Klaus Scholtyssek/DFiat 850TC[-]- TW
KL103Jürgen Kishauer/DBLMC Cooper S[-]- TW
KL137Franz Eichhammer/DSteyr Puch TR[-]- TW
KL3Heinz Huyer/AAustro V[-]- RW
KL106Jörg Hartmann/DNSU TT[-]- TW
KL138Martin Kopplinger/ASteyr Puch TR[-]- TW
KL58Hans Kutter/DOpel Commodore[-]- TW
KL134Klaus Rudolph/DFiat 850S[-]- TW
KL119Klaus Sekuli/DNSU 1000TT[-]- TW
KL78Anton jr. Gösser/DBMW 1600-2[-]- TW
KL122Peter Ernst/DFiat Abarth 1000[-]- TW
KL51Max Frey/DDB 6.3[-]- TW
KL40Horst Udo Körtling/DAlpine Renault[-]- GT
KL105Alfred Riesinger/DBLMC Cooper S[-]- TW
KL123Gunther Volle/DFiat Abarth 1000[-]- TW
KL4Emil Morgenthaler/DKaimann Zöllner[-]- RW
KL81Heinz Finger/DBMW 1600Ti[-]- TW
KL132Fritz Henssler/DFiat 850[-]- TW
KL141Henning Schmidt/DSteyr Puch TR[-]- TW
KL116Wilfried Vogt/DNSU 1000TT[-]- TW
KL80Rainer Hagenmüller/DFord Taunus GT[-]- TW
KL5Gerhard von Hacke/DMcNamara Sebring[-]- RW
KL34Armin Fuchs/DLotus Elan[-]- GT
KL144Norbert Geyer/DSteyr Puch TR[-]- TW
KL135Hans Kiessling/DFiat 850S[-]- TW
KL125Hubert Färber/DNSU TTS[-]- TW
KL38Josef Dick/DLancia Fulvia[-]- GT
KL59Rainer Baisch/DFord Capri[-]- TW
KL108Günther Scheffel/DNSU TT[-]- TW
KL50Hans Furian/AFord Mustang[-]- TW
KL7Christian Bross/DFuchs[-]- RW
KL72Gerhard Lipp/DBMW 2002[-]- TW
KL33Renate Lübbering/DAlpine Renault[-]- GT
KL21Peter Hirschmann/AAustro Kaimann[-]- RW
KL142Milenko Vukadinovic/DSteyr Puch TR[-]- TW
KL129Hans-Jürgen Siegling/DNSU TTS[-]- TW
KL104Michael Gölling/DNSU TT[-]- TW
KL124Rupert Walch/DNSU TTS[-]- TW
KL27Franz Windhager/AAustro V[-]- RW
KL53Egmont Dursch/DChevrolet Camaro[-]- TW
KL64Dieter Scholl/DBMW 2002Ti[-]- TW
KL4Lars Berger/LCHAustro Kaimann[-]- RW
KL109Walter Schmied/DNSU TT[-]- TW
KL10Horst Rauh/DAustro Kaimann[-]- RW
KL112Thomas Weinberg/DNSU TT[-]- TW
KL Emil Butz/AAustro V[-]- RW
KL126Josef Leitl/DNSU TTS[-]- TW
KL73Alfons Reiter/DBMW 2002[-]- TW
KL1000Rudolf Straub/DNSU TT[-]- TW
KL128Dieter Rothgänger/DAutobianchi[-]- TW
KL68Bernd Herlitze/DBMW 2002[-]- TW
KL21Hans Grossmann/DPorsche 911T[-]- GT
KL111Herbert Stocker/DNSU TT[-]- TW
KL67Sepp Mayer/DBMW 2002Ti[-]- TW
KL74Harry Gross/DBMW 2002[-]- TW
KL25Hermann Neureuther/DPorsche 914/6[-]4. gr. GT
KL6Ric Weiland/DFerrari 275GTB[-]5. gr. S
KL16Wilhelm Bartels/DPorsche 911S[-]5. gr. GT
KL7Karl Federhofer/DPorsche 914/6[-]6. gr. S
KL32Ekkehard Ruland/DAlpine Renault[-]6. gr. GT
KL15Sepp Greger/DPorsche 911S[-]7. gr. GT
KL60Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett[-]8. gr. TW
KL23Piero Monticone/IPorsche 911[-]8. gr. GT
KL35Werner Haug/DAlpine Renault[-]9. gr. GT
KL63Gerd Schöchlin/DBMW 2002Ti[-]9. gr. TW
KL29Hubert Hofmann/ALotus Elan[-]10. gr. GT
KL31Karl Lübbering/DAlpine Renault[-]11. gr. GT
KL19Hans Braun/DPorsche 911S[-]12. gr. GT
KL37Klaus Östereich/DAlpine Renault[-]13. gr. GT
KL39Hansi Kreuzinger/DAlpine Renault[-]14. gr. GT
KL26Wolfgang Maurer/DPorsche 911T[-]15. gr. GT
KL20Manfred Lenz/DPorsche 911[-]16. gr. GT

Neklasifikováni

AB8Jochen Mass/DAustro Kaimann[-]- RW
AB140Georg Höller/DSteyr Puch TR[-]- TW
AB24Walter Proebst/DPorsche 911[-]- GT
AB120Franz Eder/DFiat 128[-]- TW
AB118Albert Aubele/DNSU 1000TT[-]- TW
P102Dieter Schmid/DAlfa Romeo Junior GTAm[-]- TW
P139Heinz Ambrositsch/ASteyr Puch TR[-]- TW
P127Klaus Müller/DNSU TTS[-]- TW
P66Alfred Krohe/DFord RS[-]- TW
P69Richard Rieder/BMW 2002Ti[-]- TW
P57Martin Forster/DOpel Commodore[-]- TW
P82Hans Holzer/BMW 1600-2[-]- TW
P115Peter Boden/DNSU TT[-]- TW
P79Kurt Mayer/BMW 1600[-]- TW
P76Bernd Henne/BMW 1600[-]- TW
P61Ludwig Plank/Alfa Romeo GTAm[-]- TW
P110Herbert Staller/DNSU TT[-]- TW
P70Erwin Süssmeier/BMW 2002[-]- TW
P52Robert Eberhardt/DChevrolet Camaro[-]- TW
P10Klaus Brand/CHAbarth OT1300[-]- S
P12Siegfried Siebenbürger/Abarth OT1300[-]- S
P22Roland Larsson/SPorsche 911[-]- GT
P28Charles Manz/CHLancia Fulvia[-]- GT
P36Horst Klauke/DAlpine Renault[-]- GT
P28Wolfgang Holy/AEigenbau[-]- RW
P30Herbert Steck/AAustro V[-]- RW
P6Rolf Tellsten/DPalliser[-]- RW
P9Rainer Braun/DAustro Kaimann[-]- RW
P11Dieter Frentzen/Fuchs[-]- RW
P14Richard Pixner/Palliser[-]- RW
P5Franz Esser/DFerrari 275GTB[-]- S

Seznam pøihlášených

Emil Butz/AAustro V[-]RW
1Erich Breinsberg/AAustro Kaimann[-]RW
1Johannes Ortner/AAbarth 3000[-]S
2Horst Miedaner/AAustro Kaimann[-]RW
2Fred Hoenle/DAustro V[-]RW
3Heinz Huyer/AAustro V[-]RW
3Manfred Schurti/CHAustro Kaimann[-]RW
4Bernd Seidler/DLola T70 Mk.III[-]S
4Lars Berger/LCHAustro Kaimann[-]RW
4Emil Morgenthaler/DKaimann Zöllner[-]RW
5Franz Esser/DFerrari 275GTB[-]S
5Greger Kronegard/SLola Bonnier[-]RW
5Gerhard von Hacke/DMcNamara Sebring[-]RW
6Ric Weiland/DFerrari 275GTB[-]S
6Rolf Tellsten/DPalliser[-]RW
7Christian Bross/DFuchs[-]RW
7Karl Federhofer/DPorsche 914/6[-]S
8Jochen Mass/DAustro Kaimann[-]RW
8Heinz Wengert/DAbarth 2000SP[SE0100030]S
9Rainer Braun/DAustro Kaimann[-]RW
10Horst Rauh/DAustro Kaimann[-]RW
10Klaus Brand/CHAbarth OT1300[-]S
11Dieter Frentzen/Fuchs[-]RW
11Peter Stürtz/DAbarth OT1300[-]S
12Siegfried Siebenbürger/Abarth OT1300[-]S
14Richard Pixner/Palliser[-]RW
15Christian Dietrich/DAustro Kaimann[-]RW
15Sepp Greger/DPorsche 911S[-]GT
16Wilhelm Bartels/DPorsche 911S[-]GT
17Ake Andersson/SPorsche 911S[-]GT
18Reinhardt Stenzel/DPorsche 911S[-]GT
19Hans Braun/DPorsche 911S[-]GT
20Manfred Lenz/DPorsche 911[-]GT
21Peter Hirschmann/AAustro Kaimann[-]RW
21Hans Grossmann/DPorsche 911T[-]GT
22Roland Larsson/SPorsche 911[-]GT
23Piero Monticone/IPorsche 911[-]GT
23Alfred Vogelberger/DOlympic V[-]RW
24Walter Proebst/DPorsche 911[-]GT
25Hermann Neureuther/DPorsche 914/6[-]GT
26Wolfgang Maurer/DPorsche 911T[-]GT
27Franz Windhager/AAustro V[-]RW
28Charles Manz/CHLancia Fulvia[-]GT
28Wolfgang Holy/AEigenbau[-]RW
29Hubert Hofmann/ALotus Elan[-]GT
30Dieter Kern/DAlpine Renault[-]GT
30Herbert Steck/AAustro V[-]RW
31Karl Lübbering/DAlpine Renault[-]GT
32Ekkehard Ruland/DAlpine Renault[-]GT
33Renate Lübbering/DAlpine Renault[-]GT
34Armin Fuchs/DLotus Elan[-]GT
35Werner Haug/DAlpine Renault[-]GT
36Horst Klauke/DAlpine Renault[-]GT
37Klaus Östereich/DAlpine Renault[-]GT
38Josef Dick/DLancia Fulvia[-]GT
39Hansi Kreuzinger/DAlpine Renault[-]GT
40Horst Udo Körtling/DAlpine Renault[-]GT
50Hans Furian/AFord Mustang[-]TW
51Max Frey/DDB 6.3[-]TW
52Robert Eberhardt/DChevrolet Camaro[-]TW
53Egmont Dursch/DChevrolet Camaro[-]TW
55Walter Brun/CHBMW 2800CS[-]TW
56Klaus Fritzinger/DFord Capri[-]TW
57Martin Forster/DOpel Commodore[-]TW
58Hans Kutter/DOpel Commodore[-]TW
59Rainer Baisch/DFord Capri[-]TW
60Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett[-]TW
61Ludwig Plank/Alfa Romeo GTAm[-]TW
62Wolfgang May/DBMW 2002[-]TW
63Gerd Schöchlin/DBMW 2002Ti[-]TW
64Dieter Scholl/DBMW 2002Ti[-]TW
65Albrecht Krebs/DBMW 2002[-]TW
66Alfred Krohe/DFord RS[-]TW
67Sepp Mayer/DBMW 2002Ti[-]TW
68Bernd Herlitze/DBMW 2002[-]TW
69Richard Rieder/BMW 2002Ti[-]TW
70Erwin Süssmeier/BMW 2002[-]TW
71Georg Bock/DBMW 2002[-]TW
72Gerhard Lipp/DBMW 2002[-]TW
73Alfons Reiter/DBMW 2002[-]TW
74Harry Gross/DBMW 2002[-]TW
75Willi Sommer/DFord Escort[-]TW
76Bernd Henne/BMW 1600[-]TW
77Heinz-Jürgen Pohlmann/DBMW 1600-2[-]TW
78Anton jr. Gösser/DBMW 1600-2[-]TW
79Kurt Mayer/BMW 1600[-]TW
80Rainer Hagenmüller/DFord Taunus GT[-]TW
81Heinz Finger/DBMW 1600Ti[-]TW
82Hans Holzer/BMW 1600-2[-]TW
101Siegfried Spiess/DNSU TT[-]TW
102Dieter Schmid/DAlfa Romeo Junior GTAm[-]TW
103Jürgen Kishauer/DBLMC Cooper S[-]TW
104Michael Gölling/DNSU TT[-]TW
105Alfred Riesinger/DBLMC Cooper S[-]TW
106Jörg Hartmann/DNSU TT[-]TW
108Günther Scheffel/DNSU TT[-]TW
109Walter Schmied/DNSU TT[-]TW
110Herbert Staller/DNSU TT[-]TW
111Herbert Stocker/DNSU TT[-]TW
112Thomas Weinberg/DNSU TT[-]TW
114Franz Waldhier/DNSU 1000TT[-]TW
115Peter Boden/DNSU TT[-]TW
116Wilfried Vogt/DNSU 1000TT[-]TW
117K. Rittinger/DNSU 1000TT[-]TW
118Albert Aubele/DNSU 1000TT[-]TW
119Klaus Sekuli/DNSU 1000TT[-]TW
120Franz Eder/DFiat 128[-]TW
121Karl Ludwig Weiss/DFiat Abarth 1000[-]TW
122Peter Ernst/DFiat Abarth 1000[-]TW
123Gunther Volle/DFiat Abarth 1000[-]TW
124Rupert Walch/DNSU TTS[-]TW
125Hubert Färber/DNSU TTS[-]TW
126Josef Leitl/DNSU TTS[-]TW
127Klaus Müller/DNSU TTS[-]TW
128Dieter Rothgänger/DAutobianchi[-]TW
129Hans-Jürgen Siegling/DNSU TTS[-]TW
130Georg Weber/DFiat 850TC[-]TW
132Fritz Henssler/DFiat 850[-]TW
133Klaus Scholtyssek/DFiat 850TC[-]TW
134Klaus Rudolph/DFiat 850S[-]TW
135Hans Kiessling/DFiat 850S[-]TW
137Franz Eichhammer/DSteyr Puch TR[-]TW
138Martin Kopplinger/ASteyr Puch TR[-]TW
139Heinz Ambrositsch/ASteyr Puch TR[-]TW
140Georg Höller/DSteyr Puch TR[-]TW
141Henning Schmidt/DSteyr Puch TR[-]TW
142Milenko Vukadinovic/DSteyr Puch TR[-]TW
143Siegfried Sengel/DSteyr Puch TR[-]TW
144Norbert Geyer/DSteyr Puch TR[-]TW
900Karl Heinz Trettau/DFiat Abarth 1000[-]TW
1000Rudolf Straub/DNSU TT[-]TW

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz