english versionŤeskŠ verzedeutsch navigationnavigation franÁaisenavegaciůn españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1993-10-03
XXII. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel MartŪnez Noriega

Al Fito/E

Classified

1. 67Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-122]04:47,2501. gr. C3
2. 66Luis Fuertes Martinez/EOsella PA9/90 BMW[-]04:51,2952. gr. C3
3. 71Aitor Zabaleta/ELola BMW[T298/Spain]04:56,6613. gr. C3
4. 65Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA9/90 BMW[PA9-125/84]04:57,1324. gr. C3
5. 72Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9/90 BMW[PA9-154/86]04:58,5665. gr. C3
6. 63Franco Cinelli/IOsella PA12 BMW[-]05:03,2076. gr. C3
7. 64Luca Pacini/IOsella PA12 BMW[PA12-03/87]05:03,9207. gr. C3
8. 61Renzo Napione/ILucchini BMW[044-S288]05:15,7678. gr. C3
9. 60Adriano Parlamento/IMarch BMW[75S-5]05:17,9899. gr. C3
10. 56Otakar KrŠmskż/CZBMW M3 Sport Evo[49501624/92]05:33,3461. gr. A
11. 57Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]05:36,7552. gr. A
12. 30Josef Kopeckż/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[WR199307/93]05:41,1421. gr. N
13. 59Xavier Riera/EBMW M3[-]05:41,8433. gr. A
14. 58David Rodriguez/EBMW M3[-]05:43,4094. gr. A
15. 29AntonŪn Charouz/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[398680]05:43,9212. gr. N
16. 54Catherine Sinopoli/FLancia Delta Integrale[-]05:54,5315. gr. A
17. 38Alfredo Del Aguila/ECitroŽn AX Sport[-]05:57,6951. gr. A1/2
18. 39F. Mendez Rastrollo/CitroŽn AX Sport[-]06:02,3612. gr. A1/2
19. 27Antonio Herrero Hidalgo/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:05,9133. gr. N
20. 40F. Olcina Medina/CitroŽn AX Sport[-]06:08,3543. gr. A1/2
21. 33Antonio Castro/EFord Sierra Cosworth 4x4[-]06:08,6694. gr. N
22. 50Nati OrtuÚo Dabad/ANDBMW M3[-]06:12,8355. gr. N
23. 41Fernando Navarrete/ECitroŽn AX Sport[-]06:13,4294. gr. A1/2
24. 28Victor Gutierrez Abraham/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:14,5185. gr. A1/2
25. 25Roberto Cuervo Mendez/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:18,9196. gr. N
26. 35Julio Martinez Garcia/ECitroŽn AX Sport[-]06:19,3416. gr. A1/2
27. 36C. Martinez Arroyo/CitroŽn AX Sport[-]06:22,6457. gr. A1/2
28. 24Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3[-]06:25,3857. gr. N
29. 26J. M. San Martin/Ford Sierra Cosworth[-]06:27,5856. gr. A
30. 23Abelardo Ruiloba/Renault 5 GT Turbo[-]06:32,6777. gr. A
31. 17M. A. Roble Arguelles/Peugeot 309 GTi 16V[-]06:34,8908. gr. A
32. 45R. Gonzalez Pozueta/Peugeot 205 GTi[-]06:36,7368. gr. N
33. 49F. MariÚo Javier/Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4[-]06:37,8579. gr. N
34. 85Jose M. Bruguera Sabater/EBMW 2002 Ti[-]06:39,6171. gr. CL
35. 52B. Zaldivar Cardin/Lancia Delta Integrale[-]06:41,3759. gr. A
36. 20J. Coballes Martinez/Peugeot 205 GTi[-]06:44,94010. gr. N
37. 22Josť Maria Magdaleno/ERenault Clio Williams[-]06:45,29411. gr. N
38. 83Antonio J. Gomis/Renault R8 Gordini[-]06:52,5282. gr. CL
39. 47Francesco Javier Foncseca Sanz/ERenault 21 Turbo[-]06:55,27810. gr. A
40. 8Manuel Diez Biain/EPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]06:56,27112. gr. N
41. 44J. E. Antonaya Martinez/VW Golf GTi[-]06:57,80611. gr. A
42. 53Philippe Madore/Lancia Delta Integrale[-]06:58,26312. gr. A
43. 12C. Junco Coro/Opel Corsa GSi[-]06:59,42413. gr. N
44. 31M. Grueso Gala/CitroŽn AX Sport[-]07:00,98214. gr. N
45. 19F. Garcia Neira/Renault Clio 16V[-]07:01,93215. gr. N
46. 21D. Casuso Sordo/CitroŽn ZX 16V[-]07:02,48416. gr. N
47. 6Jose Luis Prieto Alvarez/EPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:11,43217. gr. N
48. 10Muriel Landeira Lopez/CitroŽn AX GT[-]07:20,21618. gr. N
49. 15J. Rodriguez Garcia/CitroŽn AX GT[-]07:25,76819. gr. N
50. 4S. Tomas Vena/Peugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:26,16920. gr. N
51. 9G. Cabrera Garcia/Peugeot 106 XSi[-]07:27,95521. gr. N
52. 11Raimundo Vega Solis/EPeugeot 205 GTi[-]07:35,92922. gr. N
53. 81Aldo Menendez De Alberto/Seat 124 Sport[-]07:40,7933. gr. CL
54. 82F. Cabrera Garcia/Seat 124 Sport[-]07:41,7294. gr. CL
55. 2Jose AcuÚa Antonio/Peugeot 205 Rallye[-]08:09,21923. gr. N

Others

Did not classified

Entrylist

2Jose AcuÚa Antonio/Peugeot 205 Rallye[-]Gaitero CompeticionN
4S. Tomas Vena/Peugeot 205 Rallye[-]Esc. La CarbayeraN
6Jose Luis Prieto Alvarez/EPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]Gaitero CompeticionN
8Manuel Diez Biain/EPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]Tineo Auto ClubN
9G. Cabrera Garcia/Peugeot 106 XSi[-]Esc. La CarbayeraN
10Muriel Landeira Lopez/CitroŽn AX GT[-]Esc. La CarbayeraN
11Raimundo Vega Solis/EPeugeot 205 GTi[-]Gaitero CompeticionN
12C. Junco Coro/Opel Corsa GSi[-]Esc. Villa De LlanesN
15J. Rodriguez Garcia/CitroŽn AX GT[-]GarviautoN
17M. A. Roble Arguelles/Peugeot 309 GTi 16V[-]Senra SportA
19F. Garcia Neira/Renault Clio 16V[-]Luarca CompeticionN
20J. Coballes Martinez/Peugeot 205 GTi[-]Esc. LugonesN
21D. Casuso Sordo/CitroŽn ZX 16V[-]D. Sordo CompeticionN
22Josť Maria Magdaleno/ERenault Clio Williams[-]Escuderia OrenseN
23Abelardo Ruiloba/Renault 5 GT Turbo[-]Racing Club OviÚanaA
24Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3[-]Michel LamiscarreN
25Roberto Cuervo Mendez/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Tineo Auto ClubN
26J. M. San Martin/Ford Sierra Cosworth[-]J. M. San MartinA
27Antonio Herrero Hidalgo/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Gaitero CompeticionN
28Victor Gutierrez Abraham/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Club Automovil SieroA1/2
29AntonŪn Charouz/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[398680]Czech National TeamN
30Josef Kopeckż/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[WR199307/93]B+B Leasing CompanyN
31M. Grueso Gala/CitroŽn AX Sport[-]Esc. BengalaN
33Antonio Castro/EFord Sierra Cosworth 4x4[-]Esc. SavannaN
35Julio Martinez Garcia/ECitroŽn AX Sport[-]P. M. 10 x HoraA1/2
36C. Martinez Arroyo/CitroŽn AX Sport[-]Al Margen SportA1/2
38Alfredo Del Aguila/ECitroŽn AX Sport[-]Esc. SavannaA1/2
39F. Mendez Rastrollo/CitroŽn AX Sport[-]P. M. 10 x HoraA1/2
40F. Olcina Medina/CitroŽn AX Sport[-]F. Olcina MedinaA1/2
41Fernando Navarrete/ECitroŽn AX Sport[-]Cicuito Del TajoA1/2
44J. E. Antonaya Martinez/VW Golf GTi[-]Esc. LugonesA
45R. Gonzalez Pozueta/Peugeot 205 GTi[-]R. Gonzalez PozuetaN
47Francesco Javier Foncseca Sanz/ERenault 21 Turbo[-]Club Automovil SieroA
49F. MariÚo Javier/Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4[-]F. MariÚo JavierN
50Nati OrtuÚo Dabad/ANDBMW M3[-]T. M. T.N
52B. Zaldivar Cardin/Lancia Delta Integrale[-]Gaitero CompeticionA
53Philippe Madore/Lancia Delta Integrale[-]Philippe MadoreA
54Catherine Sinopoli/FLancia Delta Integrale[-]Catherine SinopoliA
56Otakar KrŠmskż/CZBMW M3 Sport Evo[49501624/92]Czech National TeamA
57Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]Francis DosieresA
58David Rodriguez/EBMW M3[-]David RodriguezA
59Xavier Riera/EBMW M3[-]Central Hispano 20A
60Adriano Parlamento/IMarch BMW[75S-5]Adriano ParlamentoC3
61Renzo Napione/ILucchini BMW[044-S288]Renzo NapioneC3
63Franco Cinelli/IOsella PA12 BMW[-]Franco CinelliC3
64Luca Pacini/IOsella PA12 BMW[PA12-03/87]Luca PaciniC3
65Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA9/90 BMW[PA9-125/84]Team Azzurro AncaiC3
66Luis Fuertes Martinez/EOsella PA9/90 BMW[-]Central Hispano 20C3
67Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-122]T. M. T.C3
71Aitor Zabaleta/ELola BMW[T298/Spain]R. A. C. V. N.C3
72Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9/90 BMW[PA9-154/86]E. EspaÚol MontaÚaC3
81Aldo Menendez De Alberto/Seat 124 Sport[-]A. D. ZippoCL
82F. Cabrera Garcia/Seat 124 Sport[-]F. Cabrera GarciaCL
83Antonio J. Gomis/Renault R8 Gordini[-]Esc. BengalaCL
85Jose M. Bruguera Sabater/EBMW 2002 Ti[-]P. M. 10 x HoraCL

PÝeŤteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz