english versionŤeskŠ verzedeutsch navigationnavigation franÁaisenavegaciůn españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1993-09-05
37. Course De Cote Int. Trois Epis

Turckheim/F

Classified

1. 9Christian Debias/FMartini Mk 58 B[-]05:03,5881. gr. DE
2. 3Daniel Boccard/FMartini Mk 56[-]05:05,9012. gr. DE
3. 63Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9[PA9-154/86]05:07,2071. gr. C3
4. 2Bernard Chamberod/FTOJ SC206 Yacco[_SC206-F-d]05:08,3752. gr. C3
5. 62Andres VilariÚo/ELola Repsol[T298/HU102]05:09,5533. gr. C3
6. 17Nany Nerguti/FMartini Mk 62[-]05:12,7603. gr. DE
7. 10Marc Regal/FMartini[-]05:13,8074. gr. DE
8. 65Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDOsella BMW[PA9-122]05:14,5734. gr. C3
9. 71Giulio Regosa/IOsella[PA9-125/84]05:18,4455. gr. C3
10. 33Christian Boulenger/FMartini[-]05:19,0755. gr. DE
11. 61RŁdiger Faustmann/DFaust BMW[001/Faust/]05:20,8986. gr. C3
12. 69Luca Pacini/IOsella[PA12-03/87]05:26,1437. gr. C3
13. 70Franco Cinelli/IOsella[-]05:27,1198. gr. C3
14. 29Roland Perrin/FMarch[-]05:34,5386. gr. DE
15. 32Gťrard Gurtner/CHReynard[-]05:36,0207. gr. DE
16. 50Claude Sapin/FRalt[-]05:40,3778. gr. DE
17. 34Klaus Koch/DMarch 862[-]05:41,0729. gr. DE
18. 80Renzo Napione/ILucchini[044-S288]05:41,1959. gr. C3
19. 67Adriano Parlamento/IMarch[75S-5]05:41,63510. gr. C3
20. 46Frank Jordan/DRalt RT 3[-]05:46,99210. gr. DE
21. 41Daniel Allais/FDallara[-]05:47,67411. gr. DE
22. 85Philippe Guelat/FLola[-]05:47,89311. gr. C3
23. 24Bafty Nerguti/FMartini Mk 52[-]05:54,01812. gr. DE
24. 81Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac[-]05:55,90312. gr. C3
25. 74Fausto Bormolini/IStenger[ES861]05:56,88713. gr. C3
26. 21Uwe Wolpert/DReynard[-]05:57,19813. gr. DE
27. 30Pascale Carbone/FRalt[-]05:57,83114. gr. DE
28. 6Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]05:58,1401. gr. A
29. 261Jean-Christian Duby/FFord RS 500[-]05:58,2081. gr. F
30. 72Janos Toth/HOsella[PA9-133/85]05:59,06514. gr. C3
31. 56Alain Colomeda/FMartini Mk 45[-]06:02,25715. gr. DE
32. 57Daniel Roudet/FMecaredan[-]06:02,8271. gr. C
33. 25Daniel Leseur/FMartini DL 02[-]06:04,39816. gr. DE
34. 96Otakar KrŠmskż/CZBMW M3[49501624/92]06:04,9892. gr. A
35. 40Roland Kuster/FMartini Mk 36[-]06:05,97617. gr. DE
36. 83Henri Vuillermoz/FMerlin[-]06:07,91615. gr. C3
37. 7Francois Jakubowski/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:09,0001. gr. N
38. 128Josef Kopeckż/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]06:09,3092. gr. N
39. 100Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW M3[49501605/91]06:10,6983. gr. A
40. 15Marcel Viard/FLancia Delta[911468068-1973]06:12,1594. gr. A
41. 4Bernard Etienne Grobot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:12,7883. gr. N
42. 141Eric Pernot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:14,1464. gr. N
43. 47Franck Maas/LRalt[-]06:14,80418. gr. DE
44. 78Luc Chassigneux/FARC[-]06:16,81716. gr. C3
45. 53Philippe Fusillier/FRalt[-]06:17,22919. gr. DE
46. 26Urs Bereuter/CHMartini[MK45-16]06:17,69220. gr. DE
47. 89Jacques Chevallier/FLasera[-]06:18,7471. gr. CN
48. 245Georges Queron/FQueron Anima[-]06:20,0202. gr. F
49. 106Dominik Gillet/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:20,7815. gr. A
50. 251Marcel Berth/FFord RS 2000[-]06:21,2133. gr. F
51. 101Catherine Sinopoli/FLancia Delta[-]06:21,9666. gr. A
52. 37Jean-Jacques Frarin/FMartini Mk 30[-]06:23,07021. gr. DE
53. 243Guy Poinsignon/FScora[-]06:23,4924. gr. F
54. 95Jozef StudeniŤ/SKVW Golf G 60[-]06:25,2107. gr. A
55. 138Bruno Houzelot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:25,7195. gr. N
56. 93Nicolas Claude BŁhrer/CHPorsche 944 Turbo[-]06:27,3621. gr. B
57. 145Eric Hess/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:27,3926. gr. N
58. 76Claude Falk/FARC[-]06:27,61917. gr. C3
59. 247Pascal Voirin/FPorsche 911 SC[-]06:28,3465. gr. F
60. 242Michel Lamarche/FAudi Coupe[-]06:29,8616. gr. F
61. 233Marcel Nusbaumer/CHVW Golf GTi[-]06:31,3467. gr. F
62. 55Otto Hausele/DReynard[-]06:32,85622. gr. DE
63. 54Denis Levet/FDallara[-]06:36,45823. gr. DE
64. 258Georges Meyer/FRenault R5 Turbo[-]06:37,5858. gr. F
65. 143Francis Kienert/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:38,6507. gr. N
66. 11Michel France/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]06:38,7508. gr. A
67. 252Olivier Marchal/FBMW 323[-]06:39,5029. gr. F
68. 28Nadine Bruat/FRalt[-]06:39,80124. gr. DE
69. 248Phillipe Marion/FBMW 323i[-]06:41,00210. gr. F
70. 109Jean-Marc Durr/FRenault Clio 16S[-]06:41,2039. gr. A
71. 116Yves Ehrhardt/FHonda Civic[-]06:41,60910. gr. A
72. 249Edmond Periolat/FBMW 323[-]06:41,73211. gr. F
73. 136Hartmut Jene/DBMW M3[-]06:42,1958. gr. N
74. 231Philippe Lamboley/FVW Golf GTi[-]06:42,71812. gr. F
75. 43Patrick Weiss/FMartini Mk 57[-]06:44,19025. gr. DE
76. 117Richard Simon/FHonda Civic[-]06:45,55711. gr. A
77. 82Philippe Guizot/FGeri[-]06:45,77818. gr. C3
78. 140Hubert Rochelle/FRenault R 5 GT Turbo[-]06:46,6339. gr. N
79. 209Claudy Basselin/FTalbot Rallye[-]06:46,66913. gr. F
80. 114Dominique Heintz/FHonda Civic[-]06:47,15612. gr. A
81. 42Fernand Mahr/FMartini Mk 30[-]06:47,98626. gr. DE
82. 255Maxime Goettelmann/FAlfa Romeo GTV 6[-]06:48,76814. gr. F
83. 14Daniel Brillat/FHonda Civic[-]06:49,82310. gr. N
84. 110Jean-Jacques Sichler/FVW Golf GTi[-]06:50,31513. gr. A
85. 45Karel Sauerbier/NLCrossle Ford[-]06:52,34627. gr. DE
86. 31Margaret Leseur/FMartini DL 01[-]06:53,65828. gr. DE
87. 12Claude Pain/FPeugeot 309 Rug[-]06:54,39611. gr. N
88. 111Jacques Speisser/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]06:54,65614. gr. A
89. 260Christian Blanc/FFord RS 500[-]06:56,69215. gr. F
90. 131Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3[-]06:58,67612. gr. N
91. 156Gilles Vernay/FHonda Civic[-]06:58,72313. gr. N
92. 158Christian Vandelle/FHonda Civic[-]07:00,56814. gr. N
93. 142Jean-Marie Mosser/FRenault R 5 GT Turbo[-]07:00,58015. gr. N
94. 121Michel Remy/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:01,48115. gr. A
95. 237Roland Glatz/FAlpine A 110[-]07:01,48916. gr. F
96. 137Ute Jene/DBMW M3[-]07:02,81716. gr. N
97. 35Thierry Clavier/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]07:02,93416. gr. A
98. 154Alexandre Bertrand/FRenault R 5 GT Turbo[-]07:05,71317. gr. N
99. 19Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]07:07,87517. gr. A
100. 244Jacques Barthel/FFord Escort[-]07:08,46617. gr. F
101. 129Frťdťric Koessler/FRenault R 5 GT Turbo[-]07:09,17618. gr. N
102. 112Daniel Haeffelin/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]07:09,23118. gr. A
103. 107Gťrard Guehery/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]07:09,29919. gr. A
104. 256Christophe Burel/FAlpine A 310[-]07:09,55718. gr. F
105. 212Louis Winberter/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]07:10,33019. gr. F
106. 144Armando Pereira/FFord Sierra 4x4[-]07:10,85419. gr. N
107. 133Dominique Malivoir/FRenault R 5 GT Turbo[-]07:11,42920. gr. N
108. 166Marcel Tenacci/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]07:11,90121. gr. N
109. 236Daniel Jost/FCitroŽn Visa Trophťe[-]07:13,09620. gr. F
110. 257Ariano Bertini/FBMW 320[-]07:13,72621. gr. F
111. 164Christophe Hoff/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:14,56522. gr. N
112. 122Jacques Uttewiller/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:15,46820. gr. A
113. 165Jean-Luc Miramont/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]07:16,81723. gr. N
114. 146Denis Wingert/FRenault R 5 GT Turbo[-]07:18,51224. gr. N
115. 119Philippe Spenle/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]07:21,26021. gr. A
116. 151Daniel Etienne/FPeugeot 205 Rug[-]07:22,67125. gr. N
117. 214Dieter Gerber/FNSU[-]07:23,60622. gr. F
118. 171Henry Schaellebaum/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]07:23,67726. gr. N
119. 132Philippe Kubler/FRenault R 5 GT Turbo[-]07:24,63227. gr. N
120. 91Pierre Boulay/FAudi Quattro[-]07:25,2032. gr. B
121. 157Yves Gimenez/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:25,25228. gr. N
122. 162Michel Mourer/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]07:25,29929. gr. N
123. 160Michael Kerber/DPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:25,65830. gr. N
124. 152Eric Willm/FRenault Clio 16S[-]07:25,87031. gr. N
125. 120Luc Schneider/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:27,08022. gr. A
126. 153Erik Schwalm/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]07:29,34432. gr. N
127. 168Benoit Meyer/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:30,33033. gr. N
128. 150Werner Braun/DRenault Clio 16S[-]07:30,33034. gr. N
129. 172Christophe Muller/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]07:31,04735. gr. N
130. 167Frťdťric Tokarz/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]07:31,05236. gr. N
131. 215Holger Vitt/DNSU[-]07:31,22623. gr. F
132. 210Manfred Steinwand/DNSU[-]07:32,48724. gr. F
133. 123Michel Hartmann/FOpel[-]07:32,56223. gr. A
134. 161Bertrand Uhl/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:33,65137. gr. N
135. 220Gťrard Wasse/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]07:33,73125. gr. F
136. 77Jean-Marie Weltzer/FUrban M2[-]07:34,65619. gr. C3
137. 163Eric Valayer/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:36,27138. gr. N
138. 216Charles Lortz/Fäkoda 130RS[-]07:36,45326. gr. F
139. 170Regis Corvisier/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]07:37,28339. gr. N
140. 241Gťrard Coudert/FVW Golf GTi[-]07:40,35627. gr. F
141. 201Uwe Schaf/FNSU[-]07:47,19228. gr. F
142. 202Jean-Marie Ehrhard/FPeugeot 104 ZS[-]07:54,17229. gr. F
143. 104Jean-Jcques Biwand/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:57,56824. gr. A
144. 240Dominique Boillat/FAlfa Romeo Sprint[-]07:57,94830. gr. F
145. 205Henri Masson/FNSU[-]07:58,63831. gr. F
146. 259Maxime Misere/FBMW 320i[-]08:12,71832. gr. F
147. 211Daniel Kauffmann/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]08:16,94833. gr. F
148. 219Claude Bertholle/FVW Golf GTi[-]08:23,88034. gr. F
149. 232Jean-Jacques Logel/FTalbot Sunbeam[-]08:24,32835. gr. F

Others

KL253Fabrice Marchal/FBMW 323[-]- F
KL239Marc Poix/FSimca CG[-]- F
KL234Jean-Luc Flieller/FCitroŽn Visa Chrono[-]- F
KL230Patrick Hissung/FVW Scirocco[-]- F
KL213Edgar Reich/DNSU[-]- F
KL208Georges Moreau/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]- F
KL238Remy Ehrhardt/FHonda Civic[-]- F
KL204John Mettey/FTalbot Samba[-]- F
KL254Gaston Lang/FPorsche 911[-]- F
KL203Bernard Reichenauer/FAustin Mini[-]- F
KL59Helmut Kirchmeyer/DOsella[PA9-143/86]- C3
KL36Jean-Michel Schildknecht/FMartini[-]- ED
KL48Patrick Cain/BRalt[-]- ED
KL27Fabien Frantz/FMartini[-]- ED
KL51Michael MŲller/DRalt[-]- ED
KL20Horst Fendrich/DMartini[MK69-02]- ED

Did not classified

AB84Gťrard Cartier/FSimkit[-]- C3
AB68Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini[059-S289]- C3
AB73Zanon Nerguti/FOsella PA9[-]- C3
AB66Rolf KŲppel/DPRC BMW[M787_]- C3
AB79Jean-Claude Guerillot/FCesca[-]- C3
AB86Georg Olbrich/DRigol Sport[R-001]- C3
AB102Hartmut BŲhme/DFord Sierra 4x4[-]- A
AB99Eric Rallet/FPeugeot 505 T[-]- A
AB105Bernard Renck/FLancia Delta Integrale[-]- A
AB149Thierry Ressouche/FVW Golf GTi[-]- N
AB147Jean-Francois Kientzler/FRenault R5 GT Turbo[-]- N
AB134Achim Krein/DFord 4x4[-]- N
AB139Jean-Luc Martinazzo/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]- N
AB135Francois Thiebault/FNissan[-]- N
AB155Marie-Claude Guerillot/FOpel GSi[-]- N
AB130AntonŪn Charouz/CZFord Escort Cosworth[398680]- N
NS103Raymond Ambiehl/FRenault R5 GT Turbo[-]- A

Entrylist

2Bernard Chamberod/FTOJ SC206 Yacco[_SC206-F-d]Bernard ChamberodC3
3Daniel Boccard/FMartini Mk 56[-]Daniel BoccardDE
4Bernard Etienne Grobot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]Bernard Etienne GrobotN
6Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]Francis DosieresA
7Francois Jakubowski/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]A. S. A. C. D`AlsaceN
9Christian Debias/FMartini Mk 58 B[-]Christian DebiasDE
10Marc Regal/FMartini[-]Marc RegalDE
11Michel France/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]Michel FranceA
12Claude Pain/FPeugeot 309 Rug[-]Claude PainN
14Daniel Brillat/FHonda Civic[-]Daniel BrillatN
15Marcel Viard/FLancia Delta[911468068-1973]Marcel ViardA
17Nany Nerguti/FMartini Mk 62[-]Nany NergutiDE
19Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]A. S. A. C. D`AlsaceA
20Horst Fendrich/DMartini[MK69-02]Horst FendrichED
21Uwe Wolpert/DReynard[-]Uwe WolpertDE
24Bafty Nerguti/FMartini Mk 52[-]Bafty NergutiDE
25Daniel Leseur/FMartini DL 02[-]ASA RhinDE
26Urs Bereuter/CHMartini[MK45-16]Formel Vau ClubDE
27Fabien Frantz/FMartini[-]Fabien FrantzED
28Nadine Bruat/FRalt[-]ASA RhinDE
29Roland Perrin/FMarch[-]Roland PerrinDE
30Pascale Carbone/FRalt[-]Pascale CarboneDE
31Margaret Leseur/FMartini DL 01[-]ASA RhinDE
32Gťrard Gurtner/CHReynard[-]Gťrard GurtnerDE
33Christian Boulenger/FMartini[-]Christian BoulengerDE
34Klaus Koch/DMarch 862[-]Klaus KochDE
35Thierry Clavier/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]Thierry ClavierA
36Jean-Michel Schildknecht/FMartini[-]J.-Michel SchildknechtED
37Jean-Jacques Frarin/FMartini Mk 30[-]Jean-Jacques FrarinDE
40Roland Kuster/FMartini Mk 36[-]ASA RhinDE
41Daniel Allais/FDallara[-]Daniel AllaisDE
42Fernand Mahr/FMartini Mk 30[-]Fernand MahrDE
43Patrick Weiss/FMartini Mk 57[-]Patrick WeissDE
45Karel Sauerbier/NLCrossle Ford[-]K. H Karel SauerbierDE
46Frank Jordan/DRalt RT 3[-]Franck JordanDE
47Franck Maas/LRalt[-]Franck MaasDE
48Patrick Cain/BRalt[-]Patrick CainED
50Claude Sapin/FRalt[-]Claude SapinDE
51Michael MŲller/DRalt[-]Michael MŲllerED
53Philippe Fusillier/FRalt[-]Philippe FusillierDE
54Denis Levet/FDallara[-]Denis LevetDE
55Otto Hausele/DReynard[-]Otto HauseleDE
56Alain Colomeda/FMartini Mk 45[-]Alain ColomedaDE
57Daniel Roudet/FMecaredan[-]Daniel RoudetC
59Helmut Kirchmeyer/DOsella[PA9-143/86]KŲnig KomfortC3
61RŁdiger Faustmann/DFaust BMW[001/Faust/]MSC StraubingC3
62Andres VilariÚo/ELola Repsol[T298/HU102]Federat Espagnole AutoC3
63Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9[PA9-154/86]Federat Espagnole AutoC3
65Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDOsella BMW[PA9-122]T. M. T.C3
66Rolf KŲppel/DPRC BMW[M787_]Rolf KŲppelC3
67Adriano Parlamento/IMarch[75S-5]Adriano ParlamentoC3
68Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini[059-S289]Darbellay MotorsportC3
69Luca Pacini/IOsella[PA12-03/87]Luca PaciniC3
70Franco Cinelli/IOsella[-]Franco CinelliC3
71Giulio Regosa/IOsella[PA9-125/84]Giulio RegosaC3
72Janos Toth/HOsella[PA9-133/85]Waltham AutosportC3
73Zanon Nerguti/FOsella PA9[-]Zanon NergutiC3
74Fausto Bormolini/IStenger[ES861]Fausto BormoliniC3
76Claude Falk/FARC[-]Claude FalkC3
77Jean-Marie Weltzer/FUrban M2[-]UrbanC3
78Luc Chassigneux/FARC[-]Luc ChassigneuxC3
79Jean-Claude Guerillot/FCesca[-]Jean-Claude GuerillotC3
80Renzo Napione/ILucchini[044-S288]Darbellay MotorsportC3
81Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac[-]Jean-Pierre MathieuC3
82Philippe Guizot/FGeri[-]Philippe GuizotC3
83Henri Vuillermoz/FMerlin[-]Henri VuillermozC3
84Gťrard Cartier/FSimkit[-]Gerard CartierC3
85Philippe Guelat/FLola[-]Philippe GuelatC3
86Georg Olbrich/DRigol Sport[R-001]Georg OlbrichC3
89Jacques Chevallier/FLasera[-]Parriaux ThierryCN
91Pierre Boulay/FAudi Quattro[-]ASA AlsaceB
93Nicolas Claude BŁhrer/CHPorsche 944 Turbo[-]Squadra Foitek SuisseB
95Jozef StudeniŤ/SKVW Golf G 60[-]Motorsport BratislavaA
96Otakar KrŠmskż/CZBMW M3[49501624/92]ACR FAS Official TeamA
99Eric Rallet/FPeugeot 505 T[-]ASA RhinA
100Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW M3[49501605/91]Hungaria BiztositoA
101Catherine Sinopoli/FLancia Delta[-]Catherine SinopoliA
102Hartmut BŲhme/DFord Sierra 4x4[-]RG Graf ZeppelinA
103Raymond Ambiehl/FRenault R5 GT Turbo[-]Raymond AmbiehlA
104Jean-Jcques Biwand/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Jean-Jcques BiwandA
105Bernard Renck/FLancia Delta Integrale[-]ASA RhinA
106Dominik Gillet/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]Dominik GilletA
107Gťrard Guehery/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]A. S. A. C. D`AlsaceA
109Jean-Marc Durr/FRenault Clio 16S[-]Jean-Marc DurrA
110Jean-Jacques Sichler/FVW Golf GTi[-]ASA RhinA
111Jacques Speisser/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]Jacques SpeisserA
112Daniel Haeffelin/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]Daniel HaeffelinA
114Dominique Heintz/FHonda Civic[-]Dominique HeintzA
116Yves Ehrhardt/FHonda Civic[-]ASA RhinA
117Richard Simon/FHonda Civic[-]Richard SimonA
119Philippe Spenle/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]Philippe SpenleA
120Luc Schneider/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]Luc SchneiderA
121Michel Remy/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]Michel RemyA
122Jacques Uttewiller/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]Jacques UttewillerA
123Michel Hartmann/FOpel[-]Michel HartmannA
128Josef Kopeckż/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]BB Leasing CompanyN
129Frťdťric Koessler/FRenault R 5 GT Turbo[-]A. S. A. C. D`AlsaceN
130AntonŪn Charouz/CZFord Escort Cosworth[398680]Czech National TeamN
131Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3[-]Michel LamiscarreN
132Philippe Kubler/FRenault R 5 GT Turbo[-]A. S. A. C. D`AlsaceN
133Dominique Malivoir/FRenault R 5 GT Turbo[-]Dominique MalivoirN
134Achim Krein/DFord 4x4[-]MSC RodensteinN
135Francois Thiebault/FNissan[-]Francois ThiebaultN
136Hartmut Jene/DBMW M3[-]Team Matter SicherheitN
137Ute Jene/DBMW M3[-]Team Matter SicherheitN
138Bruno Houzelot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]Bruno HouzelotN
139Jean-Luc Martinazzo/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]Jean-Luc MartinazzoN
140Hubert Rochelle/FRenault R 5 GT Turbo[-]Hubert RochelleN
141Eric Pernot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]Eric PernotN
142Jean-Marie Mosser/FRenault R 5 GT Turbo[-]Jean-Marie MosserN
143Francis Kienert/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]Francis KienertN
144Armando Pereira/FFord Sierra 4x4[-]Armando PereiraN
145Eric Hess/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]A. S. A. C. D`AlsaceN
146Denis Wingert/FRenault R 5 GT Turbo[-]ASA RhinN
147Jean-Francois Kientzler/FRenault R5 GT Turbo[-]ASA RhinN
149Thierry Ressouche/FVW Golf GTi[-]Thierry RessoucheN
150Werner Braun/DRenault Clio 16S[-]Werner BraunN
151Daniel Etienne/FPeugeot 205 Rug[-]Daniel EtienneN
152Eric Willm/FRenault Clio 16S[-]Eric WillmN
153Erik Schwalm/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]Erik SchwalmN
154Alexandre Bertrand/FRenault R 5 GT Turbo[-]Alexandre BertrandN
155Marie-Claude Guerillot/FOpel GSi[-]Marie-Claude GuerillotN
156Gilles Vernay/FHonda Civic[-]Gilles VernayN
157Yves Gimenez/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]Yves GimenezN
158Christian Vandelle/FHonda Civic[-]Christian VandelleN
160Michael Kerber/DPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]Michael KerberN
161Bertrand Uhl/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]A. S. A. C. D`AlsaceN
162Michel Mourer/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]Michel MourerN
163Eric Valayer/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]Eric ValayerN
164Christophe Hoff/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]Christophe HoffN
165Jean-Luc Miramont/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]Jean-Luc MiramontN
166Marcel Tenacci/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]Marcel TenacciN
167Frťdťric Tokarz/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]Frťdťric TokarzN
168Benoit Meyer/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]ASA RhinN
170Regis Corvisier/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]Regis CorvisierN
171Henry Schaellebaum/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]ASA RhinN
172Christophe Muller/FCitroŽn AX Sport[-]Christophe MullerN
201Uwe Schaf/FNSU[-]Uwe SchafF
202Jean-Marie Ehrhard/FPeugeot 104 ZS[-]Jean-Marie EhrhardF
203Bernard Reichenauer/FAustin Mini[-]Bernard ReichenauerF
204John Mettey/FTalbot Samba[-]John MetteyF
205Henri Masson/FNSU[-]Henri MassonF
208Georges Moreau/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]Georges MoreauF
209Claudy Basselin/FTalbot Rallye[-]Claudy BasselinF
210Manfred Steinwand/DNSU[-]Manfred SteinwandF
211Daniel Kauffmann/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]Daniel KauffmannF
212Louis Winberter/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]Louis WinberterF
213Edgar Reich/DNSU[-]Edgar ReichF
214Dieter Gerber/FNSU[-]Dieter GerberF
215Holger Vitt/DNSU[-]Holger VittF
216Charles Lortz/Fäkoda 130RS[-]Charles LortzF
219Claude Bertholle/FVW Golf GTi[-]Claude BertholleF
220Gťrard Wasse/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]Gťrard WasseF
230Patrick Hissung/FVW Scirocco[-]Patrick HissungF
231Philippe Lamboley/FVW Golf GTi[-]Philippe LamboleyF
232Jean-Jacques Logel/FTalbot Sunbeam[-]Jean-Jacques LogelF
233Marcel Nusbaumer/CHVW Golf GTi[-]Ecurie des OrdonsF
234Jean-Luc Flieller/FCitroŽn Visa Chrono[-]Jean-Luc FliellerF
236Daniel Jost/FCitroŽn Visa Trophťe[-]Daniel JostF
237Roland Glatz/FAlpine A 110[-]Roland GlatzF
238Remy Ehrhardt/FHonda Civic[-]Remy EhrhardtF
239Marc Poix/FSimca CG[-]Marc PoixF
240Dominique Boillat/FAlfa Romeo Sprint[-]Dominique BoillatF
241Gťrard Coudert/FVW Golf GTi[-]Gťrard CoudertF
242Michel Lamarche/FAudi Coupe[-]Michel LamarcheF
243Guy Poinsignon/FScora[-]Guy PoinsignonF
244Jacques Barthel/FFord Escort[-]Jacques BarthelF
245Georges Queron/FQueron Anima[-]Georges QueronF
247Pascal Voirin/FPorsche 911 SC[-]Pascal VoirinF
248Phillipe Marion/FBMW 323i[-]Phillipe MarionF
249Edmond Periolat/FBMW 323[-]Edmond PeriolatF
251Marcel Berth/FFord RS 2000[-]Marcel BerthF
252Olivier Marchal/FBMW 323[-]Olivier MarchalF
253Fabrice Marchal/FBMW 323[-]Fabrice MarchalF
254Gaston Lang/FPorsche 911[-]A. S. A. C. D`AlsaceF
255Maxime Goettelmann/FAlfa Romeo GTV 6[-]ASA RhinF
256Christophe Burel/FAlpine A 310[-]Christophe BurelF
257Ariano Bertini/FBMW 320[-]Ariano BertiniF
258Georges Meyer/FRenault R5 Turbo[-]Georges MeyerF
259Maxime Misere/FBMW 320i[-]Maxime MisereF
260Christian Blanc/FFord RS 500[-]Christian BlancF
261Jean-Christian Duby/FFord RS 500[-]Jean-Christian DubyF

PÝeŤteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz