english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1999-07-11
Medzinárodné preteky automobilov do vrchu Banská Bystrica

Banská Bystrica/SK

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 7Jiří Mičánek/CZMartini MK45[MK45-08]06:12,09002:57,730- E
2. 2László Szász/HReynard F3000[93D-014]06:17,77002:54,620- D
3. 102Felix Pailer/ALancia 4WD[-]06:33,90003:09,570- F
4. 17Vladimír Friedl/SKOpel Lotus[-]06:39,26003:11,230- E
5. 99Rastislav Aschmann/SKBMW 318iS[_bychl/94]06:42,37003:17,160- STphoto
6. 1Jaroslav Krajčí/SKReynard[923-005]06:46,09003:12,910- E
7. 331Günther Gabat/AFord Escort[-]06:48,08003:16,050- F
8. 19Viliam Liedl/SKAudi 80[-]06:56,66003:23,110- ST
9. 5Miroslav Čiliak/SKVW Jalara[-]06:58,65003:20,390- E
10. 119Josef Prasser/ATiga Yamaha[1985/0025]07:01,07003:23,190- CN+C3
11. 222Michael Endress/DAudi 80 Coupe[103/75/1981]07:01,45003:26,670- H
12. 16Vladimír Hrivňák/SKVW Golf 16VV[-]07:10,62003:26,890- H
13. 12Tibor Csóka/SKVW Golf[-]07:11,87003:22,970- H
14. 14Igor Šimkovič/SKFord Cosworth[-]07:14,01003:35,450- N
15. 77Július st. Konček/SKBMW M3[49501622/92]07:17,39003:27,240- H
16. 11Jaroslav Homola/SKCitroen Xsara[-]07:18,90003:37,000- A
17. 334Janos Klink/HFord Escort[-]07:19,35003:37,570- N
18. 23Stanislav Koiš/SKFord Sierra Cosworth[-]07:20,89003:33,430- A
19. 26Peter Žáček/SKBMW M3[-]07:22,10003:40,470- N
20. 101Friedrich Huber/ALola TU50/328SV[T328/HU90]07:28,30003:30,750- E
21. 20Jozef Daniš/SKPeugeot 306[-]07:28,76003:40,420- A
22. 111Walter Struckmann/DOpel Kislling[2588406/92]07:30,19003:42,320- N
23. 18Roland Fellner/SKPeugeot 406 Mi16[-]07:30,49003:40,800- A
24. 48Lukáš Šprinc/SKŠkoda Felicie[-]07:31,28003:41,670- A
25. 15Marián Rajnoha/SKNissan Sunny GTi[-]07:42,05003:51,020- N
26. 154Zoltán Lovász/SKPeugeot 306 S16[-]07:44,14003:50,460- N
27. 179Wilfried Lind/AHonda Integra[-]07:45,11003:52,060- N
28. 57Igor Vlasatý/SKSeat Ibiza[-]07:47,39003:50,820- N
29. 169Rene Martinek/ARenault Clio William[-]07:47,70003:53,660- N
30. 24Michal Karpát/SKHonda Civic[-]07:53,17003:55,860- N
31. 32Radoslav Bujdoš/SKHonda Civic[-]07:53,26003:55,000- N
32. 29Ivan Kelement/SKHonda Civic[-]07:53,55003:56,390- N
33. 55Bohumír Čambálik/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]07:55,06003:55,530- A
34. 66Jaroslav Purš/SKHonda Civic[-]07:55,33003:51,160- H
35. 54Vladimír Podmarejský/SKLada 21074[-]07:56,94003:51,020- H
36. 33Milan Rýzek/SKNissan[-]07:57,92003:58,590- N
37. 56Vladimír Rolík/SKHonda Civic[-]08:01,40004:00,200- N
38. 38Mário Horváth/SKETH 25[Estonia-Krajčí]08:01,77003:55,140- E
39. 50Lubomír Tichý/CZLada Samara[-]08:02,08004:00,480- A
40. 53Jaroslav Lanák/SKVW Golf[-]08:02,21004:01,100- N
41. 122Žarko Šimkovič/SKNissan Sunny GTi[-]08:04,19003:59,620- N
42. 41Anton Novosad/SKŠkoda Octavia[-]08:04,79004:00,740- N
43. 43Viliam ml. Liedl/SKŠkoda Octavia[-]08:05,30004:01,660- N
44. 42Viliam Veteška/SKŠkoda Octavia[-]08:08,51004:03,040- N
45. 31Milan Holka/SKHonda Civic[-]08:09,75004:03,440- N
46. 37Martin Koiš/SKFord Fiesta[-]08:11,74004:01,280- H
47. 45Viliam jr. Veteška/SKŠkoda Octavia[-]08:14,14004:07,010- N
48. 196Michael Platzer/AHonda Civic[-]08:17,06004:06,440- N
49. 716Vladimír Dimov/SKNissan Sunny GTi[-]08:17,42004:04,200- N
50. 44Dušan Matliak/SKŠkoda Octavia[-]08:18,07004:08,160- N
51. 46Tibor Cserhalmi/SKSuzuki Swift GTi[-]08:21,70004:09,490- N
52. 60Pavol Lauko/SKHonda Civic[-]08:25,35003:57,290- N
53. 90Filip Orban/SKNissan Sunny GTi[-]09:11,12004:31,420- A

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB300Wolfgang Schrauf/ADe Tomaso Pantera GTP[NNRO5813/84]- HA
AB141Peter Hrnčár/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]- N
AB88Jaroslav Baránek/SKSeat Ibiza[-]- N
AB82Johann Retschitzegger/AMini Cooper[-]- H
AB3Walter Leitgeb/AFadena F-3000[-]- D

Seznam přihlášených

1Jaroslav Krajčí/SKReynard[923-005]AMK Transpetrol SenicaE
2László Szász/HReynard F3000[93D-014]Szasz D
3Walter Leitgeb/AFadena F-3000[-]Leitgeb Motorsport D
5Miroslav Čiliak/SKVW Jalara[-]Motorsport AvantiE
7Jiří Mičánek/CZMartini MK45[MK45-08]Czech National TeamE
11Jaroslav Homola/SKCitroen Xsara[-]Euroauto Racing TeamA
12Tibor Csóka/SKVW Golf[-]IBI Racing KolibaH
14Igor Šimkovič/SKFord Cosworth[-]OMV STUADN
15Marián Rajnoha/SKNissan Sunny GTi[-]Autošport RajnohaN
16Vladimír Hrivňák/SKVW Golf 16VV[-]IBI Racing KolibaH
17Vladimír Friedl/SKOpel Lotus[-]PRO RacingE
18Roland Fellner/SKPeugeot 406 Mi16[-]SAMK Auto Fellner RacingA
19Viliam Liedl/SKAudi 80[-]Motorsport STUADST
20Jozef Daniš/SKPeugeot 306[-]OMV STUADA
23Stanislav Koiš/SKFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Ford Auto KoišA
24Michal Karpát/SKHonda Civic[-]MotosunN
26Peter Žáček/SKBMW M3[-]Jamaku MotorsportN
29Ivan Kelement/SKHonda Civic[-]AMK Motorsport SenicaN
31Milan Holka/SKHonda Civic[-]AMK Transpetrol SenicaN
32Radoslav Bujdoš/SKHonda Civic[-]AR Aschmann racingN
33Milan Rýzek/SKNissan[-]AMK Transpetrol SenicaN
37Martin Koiš/SKFord Fiesta[-]Ford Auto KoišH
38Mário Horváth/SKETH 25[Estonia-Krajčí]AMK Transpetrol SenicaE
41Anton Novosad/SKŠkoda Octavia[-]Motorsport STUADN
42Viliam Veteška/SKŠkoda Octavia[-]Motorsport STUADN
43Viliam ml. Liedl/SKŠkoda Octavia[-]Motorsport STUADN
44Dušan Matliak/SKŠkoda Octavia[-]Motorsport STUADN
45Viliam jr. Veteška/SKŠkoda Octavia[-]Motorsport STUADN
46Tibor Cserhalmi/SKSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Martin MúdryN
48Lukáš Šprinc/SKŠkoda Felicie[-]ŠprincA
50Lubomír Tichý/CZLada Samara[-]Tichý LubomírA
53Jaroslav Lanák/SKVW Golf[-]IBI Racing KolibaN
54Vladimír Podmarejský/SKLada 21074[-]Podmajerský VladimírH
55Bohumír Čambálik/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]Čambálik BohumilA
56Vladimír Rolík/SKHonda Civic[-]AMK Transpetrol SenicaN
57Igor Vlasatý/SKSeat Ibiza[-]Motorsport VlasatýN
60Pavol Lauko/SKHonda Civic[-]Transpetrol AMKN
66Jaroslav Purš/SKHonda Civic[-]PuršH
77Július st. Konček/SKBMW M3[49501622/92]JUKO Racing ScuderiaH
82Johann Retschitzegger/AMini Cooper[-]MSC Rottenegg, LinzH
88Jaroslav Baránek/SKSeat Ibiza[-]Baránek Jaroslav N
90Filip Orban/SKNissan Sunny GTi[-]Autošport RajnohaA
99Rastislav Aschmann/SKBMW 318iS[_bychl/94]AR Aschmann racingST
101Friedrich Huber/ALola TU50/328SV[T328/HU90]Huber FriedrichE
102Felix Pailer/ALancia 4WD[-]Pailer FelixF
111Walter Struckmann/DOpel Kislling[2588406/92]Struckmann WalterN
119Josef Prasser/ATiga Yamaha[1985/0025]Prasser JosefCN+C3
122Žarko Šimkovič/SKNissan Sunny GTi[-]Autošport RajnohaN
141Peter Hrnčár/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]NAMK Metalvis RCN
154Zoltán Lovász/SKPeugeot 306 S16[-]SAMK Auto Fellner RacingN
169Rene Martinek/ARenault Clio William[-]MSC Rottenegg, LinzN
179Wilfried Lind/AHonda Integra[-]REMUS - RacingN
196Michael Platzer/AHonda Civic[-]REMUS - RacingN
222Michael Endress/DAudi 80 Coupe[103/75/1981]MSC Rottenegg, LinzH
300Wolfgang Schrauf/ADe Tomaso Pantera GTP[NNRO5813/84]Motorsport Avanti HA
331Günther Gabat/AFord Escort[-]Gabat GuntherF
334Janos Klink/HFord Escort[-]Klink JánosN
716Vladimír Dimov/SKNissan Sunny GTi[-]PRO RacingN

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz