english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1993-08-08
33e Course De Cote Du Mont Dore Chambon/LAC

Mont Dore - EHC/F


Lenght: 5 km

Classified

1. 1Marcel Tarrés/FMartini[-]04:44,53302:20,6541. gr. DE
2. 3Daniel Boccard/FMartini Mk.56/01[MK56-04]04:48,18802:23,6452. gr. DE
3. 9Christian Debias/FMartini Mk.56[-]04:48,61802:23,9003. gr. DE
4. 204Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-122]04:56,89002:28,1151. gr. C3
5. 10Marc Regal/FMartini 588[-]04:58,11302:28,8634. gr. DE
6. 206Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9[PA9-154/86]04:58,52802:28,7602. gr. C3
7. 8Patrick Dupuis/FLucchini Draftex[050-S288]05:00,52602:29,9643. gr. C3
8. 28Gérard Petit/FTOJ Somfy[_SC206-F-a]05:01,47202:30,0734. gr. C3
9. 67Henri Neel/FMartini A2C[-]05:03,53502:31,4665. gr. DE
10. 66Christian Boullenger/FMartini Mk.43[-]05:04,74602:31,7806. gr. DE
11. 205Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust BMW P91/1[001/Faust/]05:05,11002:31,4465. gr. C3
12. 2Bernard Chamberod/FTOJ SC206 Yacco[SC206-001]05:05,12602:28,9246. gr. C3
13. 175Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289[059-S289]05:05,88502:32,8957. gr. C3
14. 203Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA9/90[PA9-125/84]05:06,95602:32,0918. gr. C3
15. 202Bernard Degout/FTOJ SC206 Castrol[77-06-206-S]05:08,18102:33,8069. gr. C3
16. 27Fabien Frantz/FMartini[-]05:10,34102:34,2767. gr. DE
17. 60Roland Perrin/FMarch 812[-]05:11,56002:35,4318. gr. DE
18. 200Serge Vidal/FLola T 298 BMW[T298/HUVoisin]05:11,87402:35,68510. gr. C3
19. 65Gérard Bouche/FMartini M 018[MM01B]05:16,40502:36,8239. gr. DE
20. 49Gérard Gurtner/CHReynard OL 02[-]05:17,19102:37,54810. gr. DE
21. 50Patrick Carrier/FModus F3 Abarth[-]05:18,32902:36,83111. gr. DE
22. 198Joan Casanovas Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-121/83]05:21,61502:40,00611. gr. C3
23. 196Zanon Nerguti/FOsella PA9[-]05:22,51002:40,06812. gr. C3
24. 25Jacques Arnaud/FReynard 91D[-]05:22,77102:40,25312. gr. DE
25. 30Claude Sapin/FRalt RT 33[-]05:27,45102:39,08813. gr. DE
26. 173Adriano Parlamento/IMarch Sport[75S-5]05:28,58202:43,82013. gr. C3
27. 51Christian Lacroix/FDallara [-]05:28,70302:42,40714. gr. DE
28. 42Daniel Allais/FDallara 1300[-]05:28,78402:41,98815. gr. DE
29. 40Robert Bourelly/FMartini Mk.14[-]05:31,44802:44,43616. gr. DE
30. 33James Morin/FRalt RT 31[-]05:31,73002:42,57217. gr. DE
31. 189Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac MT 20[-]05:35,71202:46,06114. gr. C3
32. 34Alain Colomeda/FMartini Mk.45[-]05:36,23102:43,84618. gr. DE
33. 182Henri Vuillermoz/FMerlin[-]05:36,79702:46,86215. gr. C3
34. 56Géraldine Perroud/FDuqueine VG5[-]05:37,10902:46,33019. gr. DE
35. 197Luis Fuertes Martinez/ECentral Hispano[-]05:38,21002:34,33316. gr. C3
36. 58Jean-Jacques Vallet/FMartini Mk.42[-]05:39,45602:48,78420. gr. DE
37. 6Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]05:40,31502:50,1001. gr. A
38. 16Thierry Parriaux/FLola Motul[T298/France]05:40,44302:36,50117. gr. C3
39. 21Jean Claude Carbone/FRalt RT 3[-]05:41,77202:48,91021. gr. DE
40. 174Daniel Roudet/FMecaredan B 904[-]05:42,62702:50,4041. gr. C
41. 41Benoit Chaillou/FMartini Mk.42[-]05:42,93602:48,18522. gr. DE
42. 22Guy Pallut/FVan Diemen 93[-]05:43,56302:50,30723. gr. DE
43. 63Jean-Paul Calmus/FMartini Mk.52[-]05:44,54302:48,83624. gr. DE
44. 166Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[49501624/92]05:45,15402:52,3962. gr. A
45. 20Gérard Chalafre/FVantec[-]05:45,29102:51,06625. gr. DE
46. 57Michel Sudre/FMartini Mk.49[-]05:46,43002:38,33126. gr. DE
47. 163Xavier Riera/EBMW M3[-]05:46,72902:52,5483. gr. A
48. 29Jean-Jacques Renavant/FDallara 389[-]05:47,00402:50,73327. gr. DE
49. 52Daniel Leseur/FMartini [-]05:49,42102:53,70728. gr. DE
50. 7Francois Jakubowski/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]05:51,60602:55,4311. gr. N
51. 15Marcel Viard/FLancia lntégrale[-]05:52,34302:55,7444. gr. A
52. 4Bernard Etienne Grobot/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]05:52,39502:55,9112. gr. N
53. 157Gerard De La Casa/ANDBMW M3[-]05:52,99002:56,4195. gr. A
54. 195Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]05:53,01702:56,43018. gr. C3
55. 39Patrick Claverie/FVan Diemen RF[-]05:54,34702:53,99429. gr. DE
56. 188Alain Penhaleux/FSerem V 847[-]05:54,60002:56,21419. gr. C3
57. 119Antonín Charouz/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[98680/93]05:55,52202:57,6323. gr. N
58. 108Hervé Puigrenier/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]05:57,25002:58,1294. gr. N
59. 177Georges Ballandras/FARC MF 5[-]05:57,26102:55,36320. gr. C3
60. 120Josef Kopecký/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[WR199307/93]05:57,33502:56,2025. gr. N
61. 103Eric Pernot/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]05:57,36902:58,4146. gr. N
62. 159Catherine Sinopoli/FLancia lntégrale[-]05:58,90002:59,2216. gr. A
63. 117Jacques Tasso/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]05:59,69602:58,1707. gr. N
64. 161Dominik Gillet/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]05:59,97902:59,6617. gr. A
65. 164Daniel Pasquier/FBMW M3[-]06:00,25702:59,8998. gr. A
66. 23Jean-Pierre Demarchi/CHRondeau M584[-]06:00,63302:58,91130. gr. DE
67. 165Jozef Studenič/SKVW Golf G60[-]06:00,73103:00,3309. gr. A
68. 155Philippe Fournier/FLancia lntégrale[-]06:02,19303:00,85910. gr. A
69. 38Gérald Tessier/FRalt RT 137[-]06:03,64503:00,13431. gr. DE
70. 116TomᚠVavřinec/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[98675/93]06:03,99403:01,6638. gr. N
71. 54Francois Acosta/FRac 02 Seignoret[-]06:05,37602:57,37832. gr. DE
72. 169Patrick Bourguignon/FPorsche Carrera[-]06:06,63503:02,1381. gr. B
73. 36Denis Pio/FMartini Mk.24[-]06:07,47503:00,10733. gr. DE
74. 126Michel Andrey/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]06:07,56203:03,3731. gr. AX
75. 124Jean-Marc Robinet/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]06:07,89203:03,0042. gr. AX
76. 187Jean-Marie Jung/FPJ-BL[-]06:09,96703:03,02721. gr. C3
77. 11Michel France/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]06:10,55403:05,02411. gr. A
78. 193Michel Ritzenthaler/FLucchini[-]06:11,29103:05,14922. gr. C3
79. 47Jean-Michel Schildknecht/FMartini LS01[-]06:12,10303:04,53434. gr. DE
80. 104Alain Rezeau/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]06:12,60903:04,9349. gr. N
81. 190Alain Durassier/FGeca Triaxe[-]06:12,71203:05,46823. gr. C3
82. 139Richard Simon/FHonda Civic[-]06:16,23303:07,86412. gr. A
83. 150Paul Viougeas/FVW Golf GTl 16S[-]06:16,43403:07,93913. gr. A
84. 109Ludovic Devesa/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]06:16,78903:06,67410. gr. N
85. 127Michel Mattei/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]06:17,67903:08,4105. gr. AX
86. 123Maurice Roger/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]06:18,17903:07,9203. gr. AX
87. 112Gérard Maurin/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]06:18,41103:06,97911. gr. N
88. 107Francis Kienert/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]06:19,00603:07,78512. gr. N
89. 19Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]06:22,54703:11,23914. gr. A
90. 147Bernard Renck/FVW Golt GTI[-]06:22,66103:10,56015. gr. A
91. 185Jerome Foucault/Serem V 847[-]06:22,93103:10,19924. gr. C3
92. 100Alain Guignard/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:24,36103:11,21213. gr. N
93. 180Christian Alloin/FAJP FC[-]06:24,76103:12,31225. gr. C3
94. 12Claude Pain/FPeugeot 309 RUG[-]06:25,40403:11,93914. gr. N
95. 179Charles Rhein/FCar 001[-]06:25,65903:12,57526. gr. C3
96. 102Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3[-]06:27,11403:12,29515. gr. N
97. 148Michel Beaulaton/FPeugeot 309 GTi[-]06:28,90403:14,41716. gr. A
98. 98Bruno Longepe/FRenault 5 GT T[-]06:30,53103:13,72116. gr. N
99. 14Daniel Brillat/FHonda Civic VTI[-]06:31,22103:13,74917. gr. N
100. 144Jacques Speisser/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]06:31,23503:15,31517. gr. A
101. 24Daniel Demare/FHonda Civic VTEC[-]06:31,39303:05,60718. gr. N
102. 156Nati Ortuňo Dabad/ANDBMW M3[-]06:31,75003:15,56718. gr. A
103. 101Patrick Echaubard/FRenault 5 GT T[-]06:34,33303:16,41619. gr. N
104. 92Thierry Ressouche/FVW Golf GTl 16S[-]06:36,36803:17,53320. gr. N
105. 83Gilles Vernay/FHonda Civic VTEC[-]06:37,13003:16,43121. gr. N
106. 88Bruno Morin/FPeugeot 309 GTI[-]06:38,91603:18,98322. gr. N
107. 84Laurent Gueguen/FHonda Civic VTEC[-]06:39,72603:19,41923. gr. N
108. 154Ramon Oliva Vilaro/ELancia lntégrale[-]06:39,95003:19,94119. gr. A
109. 35Thierry Clavier/FCitröen AX Sport[-]06:40,40703:14,04420. gr. A
110. 149Jean-Michel Bertrand/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]06:41,22803:06,74821. gr. A
111. 181Dominique Dini/FSimkit[-]06:41,55603:04,59327. gr. C3
112. 122Claude Olivier/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]06:42,26303:21,1194. gr. AX
113. 78Marcel Tenacci/FCitröen AX Sport[-]06:42,40503:21,07424. gr. N
114. 143Maurice Dugast/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]06:42,95903:21,03122. gr. A
115. 99Jean-Marc Mahe/FRenault 5 GT T[-]06:43,10603:20,50725. gr. N
116. 46Didier Dupuis/FAxonne LS 01[-]06:44,21903:20,30235. gr. DE
117. 135Daniel Guth/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]06:46,14203:22,19423. gr. A
118. 76Jean-Luc Miramont/FCitröen AX Sport[-]06:46,44203:22,86026. gr. N
119. 79Eric Morange/FCitröen AX Sport[-]06:48,11003:23,89627. gr. N
120. 80Jean Marc Renaudin/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]06:48,13703:23,68828. gr. N
121. 48Margaret Leseur/FMartini 387[-]06:48,80303:22,65436. gr. DE
122. 90Pascal Servan/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]06:48,99203:24,25829. gr. N
123. 96Dominique Malivoir/FRenault 5 GT T[-]06:49,52903:24,39830. gr. N
124. 153Pascal Chatenay/FBMW 635CSi[-]06:50,00103:09,63624. gr. A
125. 86René Chasson/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]06:50,50103:24,93431. gr. N
126. 142Jean Blayon/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]06:50,62203:24,63025. gr. A
127. 106Frédéric Morel/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]06:52,83803:01,27232. gr. N
128. 44Serge Loeuilleux/FMartini Mk.30[-]06:54,01503:25,80337. gr. DE
129. 77Henry Schaellebaum/FCitröen AX Sport[-]06:54,06303:26,96733. gr. N
130. 97Gérard Mallon/FRenault 5 GT T[-]06:55,50803:26,94034. gr. N
131. 91Daniel Etienne/FPeugeot 205 RUG[-]06:57,64103:10,47435. gr. N
132. 74Eric Valayer/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]06:59,53003:29,28936. gr. N
133. 85Alain Vega/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]07:00,45103:29,63137. gr. N
134. 133Jean-Louis Marie/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:00,92003:30,24126. gr. A
135. 89Michel Chambon/FRenault 5 GT T[-]07:03,31403:30,61538. gr. N
136. 94Christian Gerbier/FFiat Uno Turbo[-]07:03,41403:30,98839. gr. N
137. 37Lionel Boulay/FMartini Mk.30[-]07:04,16803:31,24738. gr. DE
138. 72Antoine Caplain/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:05,59403:32,51240. gr. N
139. 82Pascal Larroque/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]07:06,21603:32,32641. gr. N
140. 168Jean-Louis Gorce/FAudi Ouattro[-]07:07,78203:33,6302. gr. B
141. 75Marie-Anne Sauvaget/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:10,19203:35,09542. gr. N
142. 140Guy Janny/FSeat Ibiza SXI[-]07:10,54803:35,11827. gr. A
143. 73Noël Rafaitin/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:10,63703:35,09043. gr. N
144. 138Jean-Pierre Royer/FPeugeot 106 XSI[-]07:10,67303:34,31528. gr. A
145. 131Frederic Barbini/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:14,05503:35,51129. gr. A
146. 141Patrick Testud/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]07:16,53803:38,00230. gr. A
147. 178Jean-Paul Donnecke/FMarcadier[-]07:27,31503:28,34028. gr. C3
148. 152Christian Sere/FRenault 5 GT T[-]07:44,57103:51,17731. gr. A
149. 129Nadine Bruat/FOpel Corsa[-]08:29,53604:13,92632. gr. A
150. 70Guy Bourgeois/FRenault 4 GTL[-]09:20,54204:40,08244. gr. N

Did not classified

AB17Nany Nerguti/FMartini Mk.42[-]0----- DE
AB191Alain Petrus/FARC MF 9[-]0----- C3
AB186Luc Chassigneux/FARC MF 5[-]0----- C3
AB184Jacques Salenne/FDangel[-]0----- C3
AB172Renzo Napione/ILucchini S288[044-S288]0----- C3
AB162Daniel Bourgeon/FBMW M3[-]0----- A
AB136Etienne Casubolo/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]0----- A
AB132Lionel Regal/FCitröen AX Sport[-]0----- A
AB125Didier Blanc/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]0----- AX
AB118Janos Klink/HFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]0----- N
AB64Joël Aulen/FMartini 46-56[-]0----- DE
AB62Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini Mk.56[MK56-02]0----- DE
AB59Patrick Fossey/FMartini Mk.31[-]0----- DE
AB55Gilles Charonnat/FMartini Mk.28B[-]0----- DE
AB53Lucien Monceaux/FDallara [-]0----- DE
AB32Leon Linden/LRalt RT31/32 F3[-]0----- DE
AB18Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola T 490[-]0----- C3
AB207Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298 Repsol[T298/HU102]0----- C3

Did not start

NS31Jean-Pierre Cizeau/FRalt RT 32 F3[-]0----- DE
NS171Michel Choisy/FMC 006 Proto[-]0----- C

Qualification lap times

-9Christian Debias/FMartini Mk.56[-]02:23,775DE
-1Marcel Tarrés/FMartini[-]02:23,843DE
-3Daniel Boccard/FMartini Mk.56/01[MK56-04]02:27,691DE
-17Nany Nerguti/FMartini Mk.42[-]02:28,701DE
-2Bernard Chamberod/FTOJ SC206 Yacco[SC206-001]02:29,342C3
-10Marc Regal/FMartini 588[-]02:29,531DE
-206Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9[PA9-154/86]02:30,033C3
-207Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298 Repsol[T298/HU102]02:30,534C3
-204Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-122]02:31,345C3
-28Gérard Petit/FTOJ Somfy[_SC206-F-a]02:31,848C3
-67Henri Neel/FMartini A2C[-]02:31,871DE
-8Patrick Dupuis/FLucchini Draftex[050-S288]02:31,894C3
-175Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289[059-S289]02:33,261C3
-66Christian Boullenger/FMartini Mk.43[-]02:34,389DE
-197Luis Fuertes Martinez/ECentral Hispano[-]02:34,417C3
-203Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA9/90[PA9-125/84]02:34,686C3
-205Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust BMW P91/1[001/Faust/]02:34,776C3
-62Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini Mk.56[MK56-02]02:35,103DE
-27Fabien Frantz/FMartini[-]02:35,121DE
-202Bernard Degout/FTOJ SC206 Castrol[77-06-206-S]02:35,797C3
-200Serge Vidal/FLola T 298 BMW[T298/HUVoisin]02:36,084C3
-64Joël Aulen/FMartini 46-56[-]02:38,034DE
-60Roland Perrin/FMarch 812[-]02:38,512DE
-65Gérard Bouche/FMartini M 018[MM01B]02:38,637DE
-57Michel Sudre/FMartini Mk.49[-]02:40,297DE
-198Joan Casanovas Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-121/83]02:40,404C3
-25Jacques Arnaud/FReynard 91D[-]02:41,365DE
-30Claude Sapin/FRalt RT 33[-]02:41,512DE
-16Thierry Parriaux/FLola Motul[T298/France]02:42,221C3
-49Gérard Gurtner/CHReynard OL 02[-]02:42,637DE
-50Patrick Carrier/FModus F3 Abarth[-]02:43,608DE
-34Alain Colomeda/FMartini Mk.45[-]02:44,542DE
-42Daniel Allais/FDallara 1300[-]02:45,605DE
-59Patrick Fossey/FMartini Mk.31[-]02:45,860DE
-33James Morin/FRalt RT 31[-]02:46,033DE
-51Christian Lacroix/FDallara [-]02:46,259DE
-40Robert Bourelly/FMartini Mk.14[-]02:46,727DE
-55Gilles Charonnat/FMartini Mk.28B[-]02:48,561DE
-172Renzo Napione/ILucchini S288[044-S288]02:49,349C3
-182Henri Vuillermoz/FMerlin[-]02:49,545C3
-21Jean Claude Carbone/FRalt RT 3[-]02:50,121DE
-173Adriano Parlamento/IMarch Sport[75S-5]02:50,268C3
-58Jean-Jacques Vallet/FMartini Mk.42[-]02:50,843DE
-20Gérard Chalafre/FVantec[-]02:51,620DE
-29Jean-Jacques Renavant/FDallara 389[-]02:51,658DE
-52Daniel Leseur/FMartini [-]02:51,948DE
-6Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]02:52,073A
-196Zanon Nerguti/FOsella PA9[-]02:52,392C3
-18Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola T 490[-]02:52,500C3
-63Jean-Paul Calmus/FMartini Mk.52[-]02:52,786DE
-189Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac MT 20[-]02:53,570C3
-22Guy Pallut/FVan Diemen 93[-]02:53,771DE
-41Benoit Chaillou/FMartini Mk.42[-]02:53,878DE
-166Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[49501624/92]02:53,942A
-32Leon Linden/LRalt RT31/32 F3[-]02:53,985DE
-174Daniel Roudet/FMecaredan B 904[-]02:54,463C
-162Daniel Bourgeon/FBMW M3[-]02:54,802A
-53Lucien Monceaux/FDallara [-]02:56,056DE
-177Georges Ballandras/FARC MF 5[-]02:56,427C3
-15Marcel Viard/FLancia lntégrale[-]02:56,875A
-163Xavier Riera/EBMW M3[-]02:57,114A
-120Josef Kopecký/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[WR199307/93]02:57,713N
-39Patrick Claverie/FVan Diemen RF[-]02:58,147DE
-7Francois Jakubowski/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]02:58,751N
-38Gérald Tessier/FRalt RT 137[-]02:59,481DE
-108Hervé Puigrenier/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]02:59,639N
-56Géraldine Perroud/FDuqueine VG5[-]02:59,832DE
-186Luc Chassigneux/FARC MF 5[-]02:59,947C3
-157Gerard De La Casa/ANDBMW M3[-]03:00,373A
-4Bernard Etienne Grobot/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]03:00,434N
-188Alain Penhaleux/FSerem V 847[-]03:00,445C3
-164Daniel Pasquier/FBMW M3[-]03:00,791A
-23Jean-Pierre Demarchi/CHRondeau M584[-]03:00,838DE
-54Francois Acosta/FRac 02 Seignoret[-]03:01,059DE
-159Catherine Sinopoli/FLancia lntégrale[-]03:01,569A
-117Jacques Tasso/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]03:01,910N
-103Eric Pernot/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]03:02,014N
-119Antonín Charouz/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[98680/93]03:02,293N
-155Philippe Fournier/FLancia lntégrale[-]03:02,867A
-106Frédéric Morel/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]03:03,453N
-165Jozef Studenič/SKVW Golf G60[-]03:04,524A
-195Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]03:05,033C3
-112Gérard Maurin/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]03:05,199N
-161Dominik Gillet/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]03:05,727A
-116TomᚠVavřinec/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[98675/93]03:05,850N
-125Didier Blanc/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]03:06,076AX
-36Denis Pio/FMartini Mk.24[-]03:06,246DE
-118Janos Klink/HFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]03:06,760N
-169Patrick Bourguignon/FPorsche Carrera[-]03:07,085B
-124Jean-Marc Robinet/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]03:07,106AX
-187Jean-Marie Jung/FPJ-BL[-]03:07,310C3
-47Jean-Michel Schildknecht/FMartini LS01[-]03:07,418DE
-193Michel Ritzenthaler/FLucchini[-]03:07,758C3
-149Jean-Michel Bertrand/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]03:08,582A
-126Michel Andrey/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]03:09,148AX
-11Michel France/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]03:09,488A
-123Maurice Roger/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]03:10,441AX
-44Serge Loeuilleux/FMartini Mk.30[-]03:10,492DE
-150Paul Viougeas/FVW Golf GTl 16S[-]03:11,634A
-104Alain Rezeau/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]03:11,749N
-139Richard Simon/FHonda Civic[-]03:11,750A
-127Michel Mattei/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]03:11,864AX
-153Pascal Chatenay/FBMW 635CSi[-]03:11,932A
-136Etienne Casubolo/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:12,283A
-107Francis Kienert/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]03:12,590N
-179Charles Rhein/FCar 001[-]03:12,963C3
-190Alain Durassier/FGeca Triaxe[-]03:13,162C3
-19Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]03:13,488A
-147Bernard Renck/FVW Golt GTI[-]03:13,859A
-12Claude Pain/FPeugeot 309 RUG[-]03:14,374N
-180Christian Alloin/FAJP FC[-]03:14,504C3
-156Nati Ortuňo Dabad/ANDBMW M3[-]03:15,254A
-14Daniel Brillat/FHonda Civic VTI[-]03:15,402N
-102Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3[-]03:15,664N
-98Bruno Longepe/FRenault 5 GT T[-]03:16,057N
-35Thierry Clavier/FCitröen AX Sport[-]03:16,774A
-100Alain Guignard/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]03:17,095N
-148Michel Beaulaton/FPeugeot 309 GTi[-]03:17,164A
-83Gilles Vernay/FHonda Civic VTEC[-]03:17,340N
-144Jacques Speisser/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]03:17,653A
-92Thierry Ressouche/FVW Golf GTl 16S[-]03:18,374N
-101Patrick Echaubard/FRenault 5 GT T[-]03:18,841N
-24Daniel Demare/FHonda Civic VTEC[-]03:19,555N
-185Jerome Foucault/Serem V 847[-]03:20,803C3
-135Daniel Guth/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:21,489A
-143Maurice Dugast/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]03:21,712A
-99Jean-Marc Mahe/FRenault 5 GT T[-]03:21,855N
-84Laurent Gueguen/FHonda Civic VTEC[-]03:22,742N
-88Bruno Morin/FPeugeot 309 GTI[-]03:23,636N
-78Marcel Tenacci/FCitröen AX Sport[-]03:24,049N
-79Eric Morange/FCitröen AX Sport[-]03:24,321N
-76Jean-Luc Miramont/FCitröen AX Sport[-]03:25,017N
-46Didier Dupuis/FAxonne LS 01[-]03:25,538DE
-96Dominique Malivoir/FRenault 5 GT T[-]03:25,767N
-37Lionel Boulay/FMartini Mk.30[-]03:25,894DE
-80Jean Marc Renaudin/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:26,820N
-90Pascal Servan/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]03:26,931N
-48Margaret Leseur/FMartini 387[-]03:26,984DE
-86René Chasson/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]03:27,157N
-154Ramon Oliva Vilaro/ELancia lntégrale[-]03:27,367A
-142Jean Blayon/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]03:27,761A
-184Jacques Salenne/FDangel[-]03:27,768C3
-91Daniel Etienne/FPeugeot 205 RUG[-]03:27,785N
-77Henry Schaellebaum/FCitröen AX Sport[-]03:28,503N
-74Eric Valayer/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:28,599N
-97Gérard Mallon/FRenault 5 GT T[-]03:29,234N
-89Michel Chambon/FRenault 5 GT T[-]03:30,236N
-133Jean-Louis Marie/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:30,278A
-122Claude Olivier/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]03:30,823AX
-191Alain Petrus/FARC MF 9[-]03:31,766C3
-94Christian Gerbier/FFiat Uno Turbo[-]03:33,988N
-85Alain Vega/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]03:34,017N
-140Guy Janny/FSeat Ibiza SXI[-]03:34,089A
-82Pascal Larroque/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]03:34,828N
-73Noël Rafaitin/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:35,153N
-75Marie-Anne Sauvaget/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:35,913N
-178Jean-Paul Donnecke/FMarcadier[-]03:37,439C3
-72Antoine Caplain/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:37,680N
-168Jean-Louis Gorce/FAudi Ouattro[-]03:39,645B
-138Jean-Pierre Royer/FPeugeot 106 XSI[-]03:40,482A
-131Frederic Barbini/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:41,679A
-141Patrick Testud/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]03:45,752A
-152Christian Sere/FRenault 5 GT T[-]03:51,761A
-129Nadine Bruat/FOpel Corsa[-]04:25,662A
-70Guy Bourgeois/FRenault 4 GTL[-]04:37,198N
-181Dominique Dini/FSimkit[-]04:42,847C3
-109Ludovic Devesa/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]04:45,785N
-132Lionel Regal/FCitröen AX Sport[-]06:54,481A

Entrylist

1Marcel Tarrés/FMartini[-]TARRES MarcelDEKL
2Bernard Chamberod/FTOJ SC206 Yacco[SC206-001]CHANBEROD BernardC3KL
3Daniel Boccard/FMartini Mk.56/01[MK56-04]BOCCARD DanielDEKL
4Bernard Etienne Grobot/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]GROBOT Bernard-EtienneNKL
6Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]DOSIERES FrancisAKL
7Francois Jakubowski/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]ASAC ALSACENKL
8Patrick Dupuis/FLucchini Draftex[050-S288]DUPUIS PatrickC3KL
9Christian Debias/FMartini Mk.56[-]DEBIAS ChristianDEKL
10Marc Regal/FMartini 588[-]REGAL MarcDEKL
11Michel France/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]FRANCE MichelAKL
12Claude Pain/FPeugeot 309 RUG[-]PAIN ClaudeNKL
14Daniel Brillat/FHonda Civic VTI[-]BRILLAT DanielNKL
15Marcel Viard/FLancia lntégrale[-]VIARD MarcelAKL
16Thierry Parriaux/FLola Motul[T298/France]PARRIAUX ThierryC3KL
17Nany Nerguti/FMartini Mk.42[-]NERGUTI NanyDEAB
18Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola T 490[-]WENOLING Jean-LucC3AB
19Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]ASAC ALSACEAKL
20Gérard Chalafre/FVantec[-]CHALAFRE GérardDEKL
21Jean Claude Carbone/FRalt RT 3[-]CARBONE Jean-ClaudeDEKL
22Guy Pallut/FVan Diemen 93[-]PALLUT GuyDEKL
23Jean-Pierre Demarchi/CHRondeau M584[-]DARBELLAY MotorsportDEKL
24Daniel Demare/FHonda Civic VTEC[-]DEMARE DanielNKL
25Jacques Arnaud/FReynard 91D[-]ARNAUD JacquesDEKL
27Fabien Frantz/FMartini[-]FRANTZ FabienDEKL
28Gérard Petit/FTOJ Somfy[_SC206-F-a]PETIT GérardC3KL
29Jean-Jacques Renavant/FDallara 389[-]RENAVANT Jean-JacquesDEKL
30Claude Sapin/FRalt RT 33[-]SAPIN ClaudeDEKL
31Jean-Pierre Cizeau/FRalt RT 32 F3[-]CIZEAU Jean-PierreDENS
32Leon Linden/LRalt RT31/32 F3[-]SCHAACK MotorsportDEAB
33James Morin/FRalt RT 31[-]MORIN JamesDEKL
34Alain Colomeda/FMartini Mk.45[-]COLOMEDA AlainDEKL
35Thierry Clavier/FCitröen AX Sport[-]CLAVIER ThierryAKL
36Denis Pio/FMartini Mk.24[-]PIO DenisDEKL
37Lionel Boulay/FMartini Mk.30[-]80ULAY LionelDEKL
38Gérald Tessier/FRalt RT 137[-]TESSIER GéraldDEKL
39Patrick Claverie/FVan Diemen RF[-]CLAVERIE PatrickDEKL
40Robert Bourelly/FMartini Mk.14[-]BOURELLY RobertDEKL
41Benoit Chaillou/FMartini Mk.42[-]CHAILLOU BenoitDEKL
42Daniel Allais/FDallara 1300[-]ALLAIS DanielDEKL
44Serge Loeuilleux/FMartini Mk.30[-]LOEUILLEUX SergeDEKL
46Didier Dupuis/FAxonne LS 01[-]DUPUIS DidierDEKL
47Jean-Michel Schildknecht/FMartini LS01[-]SCHILDKNECHT J-MichelDEKL
48Margaret Leseur/FMartini 387[-]ASA RHINDEKL
49Gérard Gurtner/CHReynard OL 02[-]GURTNER GéraldDEKL
50Patrick Carrier/FModus F3 Abarth[-]CARRIER NestorDEKL
51Christian Lacroix/FDallara [-]LACROIX ChristianDEKL
52Daniel Leseur/FMartini [-]ASA RHINDEKL
53Lucien Monceaux/FDallara [-]ASACO Maine-BretagneDEAB
54Francois Acosta/FRac 02 Seignoret[-]ACOSTA FranSoisDEKL
55Gilles Charonnat/FMartini Mk.28B[-]CHARONNAT GillesDEAB
56Géraldine Perroud/FDuqueine VG5[-]PERROUD GéraLdineDEKL
57Michel Sudre/FMartini Mk.49[-]SUDRE MichelDEKL
58Jean-Jacques Vallet/FMartini Mk.42[-]VALIET Jean-JacquesDEKL
59Patrick Fossey/FMartini Mk.31[-]FOSSEY PatrickDEAB
60Roland Perrin/FMarch 812[-]PERRIN RolandDEKL
62Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini Mk.56[MK56-02]DARBELLAY MotorSportDEAB
63Jean-Paul Calmus/FMartini Mk.52[-]NERGUTI BaftyDEKL
64Joël Aulen/FMartini 46-56[-]AULEN JoelDEAB
65Gérard Bouche/FMartini M 018[MM01B]80UCHE GérardDEKL
66Christian Boullenger/FMartini Mk.43[-]BOULLENGER ChristianDEKL
67Henri Neel/FMartini A2C[-]NEEL HenriDEKL
70Guy Bourgeois/FRenault 4 GTL[-]BOURGEOIS GuyNKL
72Antoine Caplain/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]ASACO 8asse NormandieNKL
73Noël Rafaitin/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]RAFAITIN NoélNKL
74Eric Valayer/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]VALAYER EricNKL
75Marie-Anne Sauvaget/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]SAUVAGET Marie-AnnieNKL
76Jean-Luc Miramont/FCitröen AX Sport[-]MIRAMONT Jean-LUCNKL
77Henry Schaellebaum/FCitröen AX Sport[-]ASA RHINNKL
78Marcel Tenacci/FCitröen AX Sport[-]TENACCI MarcelNKL
79Eric Morange/FCitröen AX Sport[-]MORANGE EricNKL
80Jean Marc Renaudin/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]RENALIDIN Jean-MarcNKL
82Pascal Larroque/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]LARROQUE PascalNKL
83Gilles Vernay/FHonda Civic VTEC[-]VERNAY GillesNKL
84Laurent Gueguen/FHonda Civic VTEC[-]FILLAYRE JacquesNKL
85Alain Vega/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]VEGA AlainNKL
86René Chasson/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]CHASSON RenéNKL
88Bruno Morin/FPeugeot 309 GTI[-]MORIN BrunoNKL
89Michel Chambon/FRenault 5 GT T[-]CHAMBON MichelNKL
90Pascal Servan/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]SERVAN PascalNKL
91Daniel Etienne/FPeugeot 205 RUG[-]ETIENHE DanielNKL
92Thierry Ressouche/FVW Golf GTl 16S[-]RESSOUCHE ThierryNKL
94Christian Gerbier/FFiat Uno Turbo[-]GERBIER ChristianNKL
96Dominique Malivoir/FRenault 5 GT T[-]MALIVOIR OominiqueNKL
97Gérard Mallon/FRenault 5 GT T[-]MALLOH GérardNKL
98Bruno Longepe/FRenault 5 GT T[-]ASACD Maine-BretagneNKL
99Jean-Marc Mahe/FRenault 5 GT T[-]MAHE Jean-MarcNKL
100Alain Guignard/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]GUIGNARD AlainNKL
101Patrick Echaubard/FRenault 5 GT T[-]ECHAUBARD PatrickNKL
102Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3[-]LAMISCARRE MichelNKL
103Eric Pernot/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]PERNOT EricNKL
104Alain Rezeau/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]REZEAU AlainNKL
106Frédéric Morel/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]MOREL FrédéricNKL
107Francis Kienert/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]KIENERT FrancisNKL
108Hervé Puigrenier/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]PUIGRENIER HervéNKL
109Ludovic Devesa/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]DEVESA LudovicNKL
112Gérard Maurin/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]MAURIW GérardNKL
116TomᚠVavřinec/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[98675/93]CASTROL RACINGNKL
117Jacques Tasso/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]TASSO JacquesNKL
118Janos Klink/HFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]KLINK JanosNAB
119Antonín Charouz/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[98680/93]CZECH NATIONAL TeamNKL
120Josef Kopecký/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth[WR199307/93]BB Leasing Company LtdNKL
122Claude Olivier/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]OLIVIER ClaudeAXKL
123Maurice Roger/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]ROGER MauriceAXKL
124Jean-Marc Robinet/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]RODINET Jean-MartAXKL
125Didier Blanc/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]BLANC DidierAXAB
126Michel Andrey/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]ANDREY MichelAXKL
127Michel Mattei/FCitröen AX Coupe[-]MATTEI MichelAXKL
129Nadine Bruat/FOpel Corsa[-]ASA RHIHAKL
131Frederic Barbini/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]BARBINI FrédéricAKL
132Lionel Regal/FCitröen AX Sport[-]REGAL LionelAAB
133Jean-Louis Marie/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]MARIE Jean-LOUisAKL
135Daniel Guth/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]GUTH DanielAKL
136Etienne Casubolo/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]CASUBOLO EtienneAAB
138Jean-Pierre Royer/FPeugeot 106 XSI[-]ROYER Jean-PierreAKL
139Richard Simon/FHonda Civic[-]SIMON RichardAKL
140Guy Janny/FSeat Ibiza SXI[-]JANNY GuyAKL
141Patrick Testud/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]TESTUD PatrickAKL
142Jean Blayon/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]BLAYON JeanAKL
143Maurice Dugast/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]ASACO Maine-BretagneAKL
144Jacques Speisser/FPeugeot 205 GTI[-]SPEISSER JacquesAKL
147Bernard Renck/FVW Golt GTI[-]ASA RHINAKL
148Michel Beaulaton/FPeugeot 309 GTi[-]BEAULATON MichelAKL
149Jean-Michel Bertrand/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]BERTRAND Jean-HichelAKL
150Paul Viougeas/FVW Golf GTl 16S[-]YIOUGEAS PaulAKL
152Christian Sere/FRenault 5 GT T[-]SERE ChristianAKL
153Pascal Chatenay/FBMW 635CSi[-]CHATENAY PascalAKL
154Ramon Oliva Vilaro/ELancia lntégrale[-]E.B. MOTOR DIFUSIONAKL
155Philippe Fournier/FLancia lntégrale[-]FOURNIER PhilippeAKL
156Nati Ortuňo Dabad/ANDBMW M3[-]T.M.T.AKL
157Gerard De La Casa/ANDBMW M3[-]EQUIPO ESPAGNOL MONTANAAKL
159Catherine Sinopoli/FLancia lntégrale[-]SINOPOLI CatherineAKL
161Dominik Gillet/FFord Escort RS Cosworth[-]GILLET DominikAKL
162Daniel Bourgeon/FBMW M3[-]BOURGEOH DanAAB
163Xavier Riera/EBMW M3[-]EQUIPO ESPAGNOL MONTANAAKL
164Daniel Pasquier/FBMW M3[-]PASOUIER DanielAKL
165Jozef Studenič/SKVW Golf G60[-]MOTORSPORT BRATISLAVAAKL
166Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[49501624/92]ACR-FASAKL
168Jean-Louis Gorce/FAudi Ouattro[-]ASA RNIHBKL
169Patrick Bourguignon/FPorsche Carrera[-]BOURGUIGNON PatrickBKL
171Michel Choisy/FMC 006 Proto[-]CALASTOPCNS
172Renzo Napione/ILucchini S288[044-S288]DARBELLAY MotorsportC3AB
173Adriano Parlamento/IMarch Sport[75S-5]PARLAMENTO AdrianoC3KL
174Daniel Roudet/FMecaredan B 904[-]ROUDET DanielCKL
175Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289[059-S289]DARBELLAY MotorsportC3KL
177Georges Ballandras/FARC MF 5[-]BALLANORAS GeorgesC3KL
178Jean-Paul Donnecke/FMarcadier[-]DONNECKE Jean-PaulC3KL
179Charles Rhein/FCar 001[-]GAGNE ChristianC3KL
180Christian Alloin/FAJP FC[-]ALLOIN ChristianC3KL
181Dominique Dini/FSimkit[-]DINI DominiqueC3KL
182Henri Vuillermoz/FMerlin[-]VUILLERMOZ NenriC3KL
184Jacques Salenne/FDangel[-]SALENNE JacquesC3AB
185Jerome Foucault/Serem V 847[-]FOUCAULT JéromeC3KL
186Luc Chassigneux/FARC MF 5[-]CHASSIGNEUX LucC3AB
187Jean-Marie Jung/FPJ-BL[-]JUWG Jean-MarieC3KL
188Alain Penhaleux/FSerem V 847[-]PENHALEUX AlainC3KL
189Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac MT 20[-]MATMIEU Jean-PierreC3KL
190Alain Durassier/FGeca Triaxe[-]DURASSIER AlainC3KL
191Alain Petrus/FARC MF 9[-]PETRUS AlainC3AB
193Michel Ritzenthaler/FLucchini[-]RITZENTHALER MichelC3KL
195Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]BRAUER ChristianC3KL
196Zanon Nerguti/FOsella PA9[-]NERGUTI ZanonC3KL
197Luis Fuertes Martinez/ECentral Hispano[-]EQUIPO ESPAGNOL MONTANAC3KL
198Joan Casanovas Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-121/83]T.M.T.C3KL
200Serge Vidal/FLola T 298 BMW[T298/HUVoisin]VIDAL SergeC3KL
202Bernard Degout/FTOJ SC206 Castrol[77-06-206-S]DEGOUT BernardC3KL
203Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA9/90[PA9-125/84]REGOSA GiulioC3KL
204Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-122]T.M.T.C3KL
205Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust BMW P91/1[001/Faust/]MSC StraubingC3KL
206Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9[PA9-154/86]EQUIPO ESPAGNOL MONTANAC3KL
207Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298 Repsol[T298/HU102]EQUIPO ESPAGNOL MONTANAC3AB

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz