english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1991-08-18
Les Rangiers

St. Ursanne - EHC/CH


Lenght: 5.039 km
Last update: 2020-04-29
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 50Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56[MK56-01]03:41,48001:50,5601. gr. E
2. 47Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini MK56 BMW[MK56-02]03:45,45001:52,5702. gr. E
3. 425Rolf Kuhn/CHArgo JM 20[JM20-131-C]03:46,76001:53,3701. gr. Cphoto
4. 420Herbert Stenger/DStenger Sachs[ES902]03:51,93001:55,7801. gr. C3photo
5. 419Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298[T298/HU102]03:52,43001:55,9902. gr. C3photo
6. 418Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289[059-S289]03:56,35001:58,1103. gr. C3photo
7. 48Heinz Steiner/CHMartini MK50 BMW[MK50-03]03:57,30001:57,7203. gr. Ephoto
8. 411Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA12[PA12-06]03:59,62001:59,4904. gr. C3
9. 49Fredy Amweg/CHLola Mader[T88/50-30]04:01,23002:00,6104. gr. Ephoto
10. Ruedi Schurter/CHRalt RT34 Alfa Romeo[-]04:01,68002:00,7205. gr. E
11. 417Walter Pedrazza/APRC[M91-03]04:02,64002:01,0605. gr. C3photo
12. 414Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust P91/1 BMW[001/Faust/]04:03,97002:01,9406. gr. C3photo
13. Jo Zeller/CHRalt RT34 Alfa Romeo[-]04:04,48002:01,4406. gr. E
14. Walter Kupferschmid/CHMartini Seymaz[-]04:07,44002:02,9207. gr. E
15. Roland Bossy/CHMartini Seymaz[-]04:08,17002:03,8408. gr. E
16. Gianni Bianchi/CHDallara 390 Opel[-]04:10,83002:05,0709. gr. E
17. Romeo Nüssli/CHMartini MK52 Seymaz[-]04:13,18002:06,04010. gr. E
18. Gérard Gurtner/CHReynard VW[-]04:14,36002:06,45011. gr. E
19. Jean-Louis Fleury/CHMarch 803[-]04:15,31002:07,27012. gr. E
20. Jürg Anliker/CHMartini MK42 BMW[-]04:15,55002:07,62013. gr. E
21. 44Erich Höhmann/DArgo[-]04:17,87002:08,59014. gr. E
22. 408Janos Toth/HOsella Waltham[PA9-133/85]04:18,15002:08,6107. gr. C3
23. 7Andréas Baehler/CHRalt RT32 Toyota[-]04:18,16002:07,40015. gr. E
24. 296Alain Pfefferle/CHPorsche 935 Turbo[-]04:18,78002:08,5901. gr. IS
25. 415Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[-]04:20,52002:09,1608. gr. C3
26. 399Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHFord Sierra RS500[-]04:22,14002:10,5801. gr. Aphoto
27. 8Peter Bachofen/CHReynard 873 Alfa Romeo[-]04:22,27002:10,94016. gr. E
28. 36Hansueli Christen/CHMartini MK45[-]04:22,68002:10,73017. gr. E
29. 14Ueli Waefler/CHRalt RT32 Toyota[-]04:23,88002:10,14018. gr. E

Další (Klasifikováni)

KL295Maurice Girard/CHBMW 320 IMSA[-]0----- IS
KL Hermann Roth/CHOpel Omega[-]0----- N-CH
KL Jürg Strasser/CHFord Sierra[-]0----- N-CH
KL369Bruno Jaeggi/CHToyota Corolla[-]0----- A
KL325Claude Pain/FPeugeot 309GTi[-]0----- N
KL351Rolf Fink/SKSuzuki Swift[-]0----- A
KL353Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]0----- A
KL350Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDFord Sierra[-]0----1. gr. Nphoto
KL309René Traversa/CHReynard SC89[-]004:24,470--1. gr. Sports
KL311Fritz Augsburger/CHArgo Alfa Romeo[-]004:35,360--1. gr. C3-Trofeophoto
KL308Pierre-Alain Baudet/CHLola T90[-]004:31,950--2. gr. Sports
KL346Antonín Charouz/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[11545/90]0----2. gr. N
KL Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]0----2. gr. A
KL349Hartmut Böhme/DFord Sierra Cosworth[-]0----3. gr. N
KL305Pierre-A. Maerchy/CHLola T594[-]004:39,530--3. gr. Sports
KL344Otakar Krámský/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[-]0----4. gr. N
KL301Jean-Francois Chariatte/CHTiga SC82[-]004:39,700--4. gr. Sports
KL304Jean-Michel Sieber/CHTiga SC87B[-]004:46,830--5. gr. Sports
KL343Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[19712/90]0----5. gr. N
KL303Martin P. Flach/CHTiga SC80[-]004:47,500--6. gr. Sports
KL347Janos Klink/HFord Sierra Cosworth[-]0----6. gr. N
KL306Markus Kündig/CHTiga SC87[-]004:47,800--7. gr. Sports
KL Iňaki Goiburu/EBMW M3[-]0----7. gr. A
KL302Walter Fuchs/CHTiga SC84[-]004:56,040--8. gr. Sports
KL387Xavier Riera/EBMW M3[-]0----8. gr. Aphoto
KL348Josef Michl/CZFord Sierra[62091]0----10. gr. A

Neklasifikováni

AB307Josef Pfyl/CHShrike P16[-]0----- Sports

Další

ST390Norbert Brenner/DMercedes 190[-]0----- Aphoto
ST146Marcel Klaey/CHRenault Clio Cuo[-]0----- photo
ST111Martin Gfeller/CHRenault Supercing GTE[-]0----- photo
ST165 - Suzuki[-]0----- photo
ST - F3000[-]0----- photo
ST Gianni Bianchi/CHF3[-]0----- Ephoto
ST392B. Berther/Mercedes 190[-]0----- photo
ST19Jacques Chevallier/F[-]0----- Ephoto
ST383Rene Hollinger/CHOpel Omega[-]0----- photo
ST391Philippe Leclerc/FMercedes 190[-]0----- photo
ST398Josef Venc/CZFord Sierra RS500[-]0----- photo

Seznam přihlášených

Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]AKL
Jo Zeller/CHRalt RT34 Alfa Romeo[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
Jean-Louis Fleury/CHMarch 803[-]Ecurie des OrdonsEKL
Gérard Gurtner/CHReynard VW[-]EKL
Hermann Roth/CHOpel Omega[-]N-CHKL
Iňaki Goiburu/EBMW M3[-]AKL
Romeo Nüssli/CHMartini MK52 Seymaz[-]FRCEKL
Gianni Bianchi/CHDallara 390 Opel[-]Team TechnologyEKL
Walter Kupferschmid/CHMartini Seymaz[-]Motorsport OberlandEKL
Jürg Anliker/CHMartini MK42 BMW[-]Equipe BernoiseEKL
Roland Bossy/CHMartini Seymaz[-]Bordoli MotorsportEKL
Ruedi Schurter/CHRalt RT34 Alfa Romeo[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
Gianni Bianchi/CHF3[-]Gianni BianchiEST
- F3000[-]ST
Jürg Strasser/CHFord Sierra[-]N-CHKL
7Andréas Baehler/CHRalt RT32 Toyota[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
8Peter Bachofen/CHReynard 873 Alfa Romeo[-]Regio Racing TeamEKL
14Ueli Waefler/CHRalt RT32 Toyota[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
19Jacques Chevallier/F[-]Jacques ChevallierEST
36Hansueli Christen/CHMartini MK45[-]Formel Vau Club SchweizEKL
44Erich Höhmann/DArgo[-]Frick MotorsportEKL
47Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini MK56 BMW[MK56-02]Team AnniviersEKL
48Heinz Steiner/CHMartini MK50 BMW[MK50-03]Equipe BernoiseEKL
49Fredy Amweg/CHLola Mader[T88/50-30]Equipe BernoiseEKL
50Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56[MK56-01]PrimagasEKL
111Martin Gfeller/CHRenault Supercing GTE[-]Martin GfellerST
146Marcel Klaey/CHRenault Clio Cuo[-]Marcel KlaeyST
165 - Suzuki[-]ST
264Pierre De Graaf/CHVW Golf GLS[-]Racing Team NyonnaisISP
265Alain Vaney/CHVW Golf GTi[-]ISP
266Nicolas Auderset/CHAlpine A110[-]Gruyere Racing TeamISP
267Jean-Claude Béring/CHVW Golf[-]Ecurie des 3 ChevronISP
268Peter Müller/DVW Golf GTi[-]ISP
272Peter Steck/CHOpel Manta 16V[-]Racing Team ZäziwilISP
273Adrian Leuenberger/CHOpel Manta[-]Racing Team ZäziwilISP
274Beat Waelti/CHOpel Manta[-]Racing Team ZäziwilISP
275Gérard Tache/CHOpel Kadett[-]Ecurie du TigreISP
276Beat Weber/CHOpel Kadett[-]CH AutorennsportclubISP
277Roger Tache/CHOpel Kadett[-]Ecurie des BainsISP
278Marcel Nusbaumer/CHFiat Uno[-]Ecurie des OrdonsISP
279Joseph Schmitt/FBMW 320[-]ISP
280Rolf Maurer/CHBMW 320[-]FRCISP
281Adolf Gärtner/CHFord Escort[-]FRCISP
282Jean-Michel Helbling/CHAudi Coupe[-]ISP
283Michael Endress/DAudi 80 Coupe[103/75/1981]OASC Racing TeamISP
284Alfred Hilger/DBMW 2002 16V[-]ISP
285Georg Plasa/DBMW 2002 16V[-]König KomfortISP
286Josef Koch/CHOpel Kadett 16V[-]Pilatus MotorsportISP
287Denis Guelat/CHRenault 5 Turbo[-]ASA Franche ComteISP
288Peter Erdin/CHRenault 5 Turbo[-]Squadra CaposcaricoISP
290Thenny Negele/CHMitsubishi Lancer Turbo[-]FRCISP
291Evelyn Streiff/CHFord Capri 2.8[-]Squadra CaposcaricoISP
292Fernand Ciana/CHPorsche Carrera[-]ISP
293Hans Peter Vogt/CHPorsche 911 Carrera[-]Squadra CaposcaricoISP
294Luigino Pagotto/CHPorsche 911RSR[-]Squadra CaposcaricoISP
295Maurice Girard/CHBMW 320 IMSA[-]ISKL
296Alain Pfefferle/CHPorsche 935 Turbo[-]Ecurie des 13 EtoilesISKL
300Silvia Viazzioli/CHShrike P16[-]Racing Driver Club CHSportsP
301Jean-Francois Chariatte/CHTiga SC82[-]Ecurie des OrdonsSportsKL
302Walter Fuchs/CHTiga SC84[-]Racing Driver Club CHSportsKL
303Martin P. Flach/CHTiga SC80[-]FRCSportsKL
304Jean-Michel Sieber/CHTiga SC87B[-]LMT RacingSportsKL
305Pierre-A. Maerchy/CHLola T594[-]LMT RacingSportsKL
306Markus Kündig/CHTiga SC87[-]Racing Driver Club CHSportsKL
307Josef Pfyl/CHShrike P16[-]FRCSportsAB
308Pierre-Alain Baudet/CHLola T90[-]LMT RacingSportsKL
309René Traversa/CHReynard SC89[-]Racing Driver Club CHSportsKL
311Fritz Augsburger/CHArgo Alfa Romeo[-]Wittwer RacingC3-TrofeoKL
315Jean Marc Renaudin/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]NP
316Jaromír Malý/CZSuzuki Swift[-]Bohemia RacingNP
317Marcel Tenacci/FCitröen AX Sport[-]NP
318Henry Schaellebaum/FCitröen AX Sport[-]ASA RhinNP
321Manfred Kaltschmidt/DFord Fiesta[-]NP
322Hans-Dieter Meckel/DToyota Corolla[-]NP
323Dieter Schueller/DToyota Corolla[-]NP
325Claude Pain/FPeugeot 309GTi[-]NKL
326Herve Goffinet/CHPeugeot 309GTi[-]Ecurie des OrdonsNP
331Alain Chariatte/CHRenault 5GT Turbo[-]Ecurie des OrdonsNP
332Günther Borzek/DBMW M3[-]NP
333Roland Wanek/DBMW M3[-]NP
340Catherine Sinopoli/FLancia Delta Integrale[-]Ecurie Automobile du DomontNP
341Francisco Gutierrez/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]NP
342Patrick Deroin/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]NP
343Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[19712/90]Tom RacingNKL
344Otakar Krámský/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[-]AutosportcentrumNKL
345Roberto Di Giuseppe/IFord Sierra Cosworth[-]NP
346Antonín Charouz/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[11545/90]Wolf RacingNKL
347Janos Klink/HFord Sierra Cosworth[-]ICO SC AutosportNKL
348Josef Michl/CZFord Sierra[62091]AKL
349Hartmut Böhme/DFord Sierra Cosworth[-]RG Graf ZeppelinNKL
350Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDFord Sierra[-]Joan Dabad VinyesNKL
351Rolf Fink/SKSuzuki Swift[-]FRCAKL
352Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]AP
353Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]Team StuadAKL
354Ján Ludwig/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]AP
355Jaro Breier/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]AP
361Pavel Dvořák/CZLada Samara[-]Autosport OlomoucAP
362Karel Pospíšil/CZLada Samara[191414/1987]AMK ZevosAP
363Fabrice Houlmann/CHToyota Corolla[-]Ecurie Automobile du DomontAP
364Rene Jenni/CHToyota Corolla[-]Motorsportteam OberlandAP
365Peter Wirz/CHToyota Corolla[-]Swiss Historic RacingAP
366Roland Baumann/CHToyota Corolla[-]Bemani MotorenbauAP
367Marc Roth/CHToyota Corolla AE86[-]Equipe BernoiseAP
368Patrick Ulrich/CHToyota Corolla[-]Ulrich MotorsportAP
369Bruno Jaeggi/CHToyota Corolla[-]Bemani MotorenbauAKL
383Rene Hollinger/CHOpel Omega[-]René HollingerST
387Xavier Riera/EBMW M3[-]Hispano 20AKL
390Norbert Brenner/DMercedes 190[-]Norbert BrennerAST
391Philippe Leclerc/FMercedes 190[-]ST
392B. Berther/Mercedes 190[-]BerherST
398Josef Venc/CZFord Sierra RS500[-]Josef VencST
399Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHFord Sierra RS500[-]FRCAKL
408Janos Toth/HOsella Waltham[PA9-133/85]Solomagy Autosport ClubC3KL
411Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA12[PA12-06]E. Espana MontanaC3KL
414Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust P91/1 BMW[001/Faust/]MSC StraubingC3KL
415Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[-]BB RacingC3KL
417Walter Pedrazza/APRC[M91-03]Frick MotorsportC3KL
418Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289[059-S289]Darbellay MotorsportblackC3KL
419Andres Vilariňo/ELola T298[T298/HU102]E. Espana MontanaC3KL
420Herbert Stenger/DStenger Sachs[ES902]Sachs SportingC3KL
425Rolf Kuhn/CHArgo JM 20[JM20-131-C]Wittwer RacingCKL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz