english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1998-08-16
A1 Ring Euroserie + Interserie

Zeltweg/

Klasifikováni

1. 1Josef Neuhauser/AHorag Reynard Judd[SC91-1]1217:33,099-
2. 2Karl-Heinz Becker/DMinardi Hart Cosworth[M190-05]1217:48,801-
3. 60Martin Krisam jr./DOsella BMW[PA20S-02/94]1218:54,870-
4. 66Andreas Tandl/APRC BMW[S96-01/S94-004]1117:39,834-
5. 62Erich Weber/APRC BMW[S95-02]1117:49,099-
6. 61Karl Fischlin/CHMartini Alfa Romeo[MK66-01]1117:52,644-
7. 95Martin Krisam sen./DURD BMW[C03-89-891]1118:20,994-
8. 4Michael Schuster/DBGN Argo Judd[JM19C-124-C2]1118:25,601-
9. 7Josef Binder/CHArgo Chevrolet[JM19D-128-C2]1118:28,898-
10. 63Alexander Zajelsnik/DJAZ BMW[C97-002]1119:29,281-
11. 94Josef Zajelsnik/DJAZ Mugen[C97-001]1118:41,746-
12. 69Kurt Iseli/CHOsella Alfa Romeo[PA20S-11/94]1118:49,437-
13. 79Max Geiser/CHLucchini Alfa Romeo[077-SP90]1119:08,669-
14. 80Beat Kohler/CHPRC Alfa Romeo[M92-02]1119:09,159-
15. 6Frederico Careca/GBHSB Penske Buick Turbo[PC18-01]1014:41,446-
16. 83Heinrich Langfermann/DPRC Alfa Romeo[S93-01]1017:50,904-
17. 86Franz Tandl/APRC Opel[S98-004]1018:08,074-
18. 87Wolfgang Leistentritt/AReynard Ford[SC020]1018:36,737-
19. 75Jaroslav Vorel/CZPRC Alfa Romeo[S95-01]1019:40,887-

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB54Alfred Guldi/DMarch HSB Audi Turbo[85B-12]-
AB65Heinz Steiner/CHMartini BMW[MK77-01]-
AB76Vlastimil Matouš/CZPRC Alfa Romeo[M92-03]-
AB52Ingo Gerstl/AReynard Cosworth[-]-
NS92Emanuel Pedrazza/APRC BMW[SC97EM_]-
NS96Josef Sacher/CHArgo Ford Cosworth[JM19D-129]-
NS78Fredy Kueng/CHArgo Alfa Romeo[-]-

Výsledky tréninku

1.6Frederico Careca/GBHSB Penske Buick Turbo[PC18-01]01:25,101
2.1Josef Neuhauser/AHorag Reynard Judd[SC91-1]01:25,977
3.2Karl-Heinz Becker/DMinardi Hart Cosworth[M190-05]01:28,147
4.60Martin Krisam jr./DOsella BMW[PA20S-02/94]01:30,995
5.52Ingo Gerstl/AReynard Cosworth[-]01:31,604
6.65Heinz Steiner/CHMartini BMW[MK77-01]01:32,349
7.4Michael Schuster/DBGN Argo Judd[JM19C-124-C2]01:33,079
8.66Andreas Tandl/APRC BMW[S96-01/S94-004]01:34,129
9.62Erich Weber/APRC BMW[S95-02]01:34,373
10.92Emanuel Pedrazza/APRC BMW[SC97EM_]01:34,517
11.7Josef Binder/CHArgo Chevrolet[JM19D-128-C2]01:35,036
12.61Karl Fischlin/CHMartini Alfa Romeo[MK66-01]01:35,719
13.94Josef Zajelsnik/DJAZ Mugen[C97-001]01:37,408
14.63Alexander Zajelsnik/DJAZ BMW[C97-002]01:37,708
15.95Martin Krisam sen./DURD BMW[C03-89-891]01:38,004
16.69Kurt Iseli/CHOsella Alfa Romeo[PA20S-11/94]01:38,962
17.96Josef Sacher/CHArgo Ford Cosworth[JM19D-129]01:41,098
18.78Fredy Kueng/CHArgo Alfa Romeo[-]01:41,918
19.80Beat Kohler/CHPRC Alfa Romeo[M92-02]01:42,727
20.79Max Geiser/CHLucchini Alfa Romeo[077-SP90]01:43,478
21.75Jaroslav Vorel/CZPRC Alfa Romeo[S95-01]01:44,446
22.54Alfred Guldi/DMarch HSB Audi Turbo[85B-12]01:44,507
23.83Heinrich Langfermann/DPRC Alfa Romeo[S93-01]01:45,113
24.86Franz Tandl/APRC Opel[S98-004]01:46,065
25.76Vlastimil Matouš/CZPRC Alfa Romeo[M92-03]01:47,058
26.87Wolfgang Leistentritt/AReynard Ford[SC020]01:49,246

Seznam přihlášených

1Josef Neuhauser/AHorag Reynard Judd[SC91-1]Achleitner Motorsport
2Karl-Heinz Becker/DMinardi Hart Cosworth[M190-05]Becker Motor Racing
4Michael Schuster/DBGN Argo Judd[JM19C-124-C2]
6Frederico Careca/GBHSB Penske Buick Turbo[PC18-01]HSB Motorsport
7Josef Binder/CHArgo Chevrolet[JM19D-128-C2]Spoca Team Innerschweiz
52Ingo Gerstl/AReynard Cosworth[-]
54Alfred Guldi/DMarch HSB Audi Turbo[85B-12]Saeco Racing Team
60Martin Krisam jr./DOsella BMW[PA20S-02/94]Scuderia München
61Karl Fischlin/CHMartini Alfa Romeo[MK66-01]Horag Lista Team
62Erich Weber/APRC BMW[S95-02]PRC Rennsporttechnik
63Alexander Zajelsnik/DJAZ BMW[C97-002]PRC Rennsporttechnik
65Heinz Steiner/CHMartini BMW[MK77-01]Equipe Bernoise
66Andreas Tandl/APRC BMW[S96-01/S94-004]PRC Rennsporttechnik
69Kurt Iseli/CHOsella Alfa Romeo[PA20S-11/94]PRC Rennsporttechnik
75Jaroslav Vorel/CZPRC Alfa Romeo[S95-01]CZ Racing
76Vlastimil Matouš/CZPRC Alfa Romeo[M92-03]CZ Racing
78Fredy Kueng/CHArgo Alfa Romeo[-]FRC
79Max Geiser/CHLucchini Alfa Romeo[077-SP90]RDC Schweiz
80Beat Kohler/CHPRC Alfa Romeo[M92-02]Equipe Bernoise
83Heinrich Langfermann/DPRC Alfa Romeo[S93-01]Remus Racing
86Franz Tandl/APRC Opel[S98-004]PRC Rennsporttechnik
87Wolfgang Leistentritt/AReynard Ford[SC020]Remus Racing
92Emanuel Pedrazza/APRC BMW[SC97EM_]PRC Rennsporttechnik
94Josef Zajelsnik/DJAZ Mugen[C97-001]PRC Rennsporttechnik
95Martin Krisam sen./DURD BMW[C03-89-891]Scuderia München
96Josef Sacher/CHArgo Ford Cosworth[JM19D-129]Spoca Team Innerschweiz

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz