english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1990-09-23
XIX. Subida El Fito Memorial Angel Martínez Noriega

Subida Al Fito - EHC/E


Results update: 2021-03-16

Klasifikováni

1. 83Luis Fuertes Martinez/ELola T298 BMW[T298/Spain]04:51,26002:24,9401. gr. C3
2. 79Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289[059-S289]05:00,97002:26,6402. gr. C3
3. 78Giulio Regosa/IOsella BMW[PA9-125/84]05:02,14002:27,2903. gr. C3
4. 81Leif Buttenhoff/ELola BMW[T292/HU41]05:04,54002:29,5904. gr. C3
5. 92Victor Gutierrez Abraham/ERalt RT30[-]05:07,1201. gr. E
6. 93Tomas Aranda/ERalt RT30[-]05:07,9502. gr. E
7. 91 "Monchu"/EMartini MK34[-]05:20,2703. gr. E
8. 76Janos Toth/HOsella Waltham[PA9-133/85]05:24,49002:38,6605. gr. C3
9. 90Gerardo Urdangaray/EFormula 2000[-]05:27,5204. gr. E
10. 89Antonio Peracho/EDallara 384[-]05:30,3005. gr. E
11. 68Xavier Riera/EBMW M3[-]05:32,08002:45,5101. gr. A
12. 59Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[10670/90]05:37,31002:47,8602. gr. A
13. 35Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDFord Sierra Cosworth[-]05:47,55002:53,1601. gr. N
14. 66Francisco Gutierrez/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]05:50,74002:55,1603. gr. A
15. 73Paulino Diaz/Renault 5 Turbo 2[-]05:55,95002:57,3801. gr. B
16. 62Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW 635 CSi[-]06:00,89002:59,2404. gr. A
17. 27Antonín Charouz/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[125/86]06:01,59003:00,0702. gr. N
18. 61Jose Nareda Gonzalez/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:05,47003:01,7305. gr. A
19. 44Josef Venc/CZToyota Corolla[-]06:10,02003:02,9106. gr. A
20. 42Gerhard Pölzl/APeugeot 205GTi[-]06:11,43003:04,0007. gr. A
21. 53Florentino Varela/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:11,44003:04,8508. gr. A
22. 23Günther Borzek/DBMW M3[-]06:11,51003:04,7303. gr. N
23. 72Roberto Cuervo Mendez/ERenault 5 Turbo 2[-]06:12,63003:06,0202. gr. B
24. 25Hans-Dieter Meckel/DBMW M3[-]06:16,84003:07,8004. gr. N
25. 34Antonio Castro/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:17,21003:08,3605. gr. N
26. 19Ruben Garcia Garcia/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:18,17003:07,1206. gr. N
27. 30Peter Moczar/HFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:18,65003:08,4607. gr. N
28. 48Rui Lages/PCitroen BX 16V[-]06:23,28003:10,6009. gr. A
29. 50David Rodrigues/PToyota Corolla[-]06:23,68003:11,78010. gr. A
30. 46Pedro Azeredo/PToyota Corolla[-]06:24,98003:11,84011. gr. A
31. 20Antonio Ruiz Aguado/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:25,71003:10,4808. gr. N
32. 55Juan Abia Jose/BMW 325i[-]06:25,74003:10,55012. gr. A
33. 58Roberto Di Giuseppe/ILancia Delta 4WD[-]06:31,20003:14,51013. gr. A
34. 21Antonio Herrero Hidalgo/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:31,21003:12,2409. gr. N
35. 47Jaime Montes/Peugeot 205GTi[-]06:31,37003:14,10014. gr. A
36. 39Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[98392/90]06:33,14003:15,74015. gr. A
37. 17Jose Luis Alvarez/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:46,77003:20,48010. gr. N
38. 18J. O. Martinez/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:48,12003:22,05011. gr. N
39. 15Armando Fernandez/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:49,05003:24,01012. gr. N
40. 5Stanislav Martinovský/CZSuzuki Swift[-]06:52,41003:25,55013. gr. N
41. 85Rafael Blanco Guardiola/EFormula 1800[-]06:53,3406. gr. E
42. 16Daniel Sordo/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:56,57003:22,62014. gr. N
43. 4Daniel Fernandez/EPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:02,30003:30,02015. gr. N
44. 2Daniel L. Landeira/EPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:18,21003:38,94016. gr. N
45. 6Jose E. Antonaya/ECitroen AX GT[-]07:24,90003:38,98017. gr. N
46. 40Fernando Neira/ECitroen AX GT[-]07:34,35003:46,97016. gr. A
47. 51Jose M. Sal del Rio/ERenault 11 Turbo[-]07:52,63003:53,29017. gr. A
48. 3Enrique G. Yugeros/EPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:55,44003:55,33018. gr. N
49. 37Jose Rogelio Pando/ESeat Marbella[-]08:11,34004:03,92018. gr. A
50. 36Manuel Alonso Diaz/ESeat Marbella[-]08:51,17004:22,86019. gr. A

Neklasifikováni

AB75Eugenio Marchisio/ISerem V847[-]0----- C3
AB87Conreado Herrero/ERalt RT30[-]0----- E
AB84Ruben Garcia Garcia/ESelex 1800[-]0----- E
AB41Rafael Yebras/EOpel Corsa GSi[-]0----- A
AB65Angel Castro/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]0----- A
AB32Gregorio Castro/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]0----- N
AB31Daniel Alonso/EFord Sierra[-]0----- N
AB7Fernando Azurmendi/EFord XR-2[-]0----- N
AB82Aitor Zabaleta/ELola BMW[T298/Spain]0----- C3
AB80Andres Vilariňo/ELola BMW[T298/Vilarino4]0----- C3
AB77Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]0----- C3
AB88Javier Martinez/EMartini MK37[-]0----- E

Další

ST38Juan Cabrera/EPeugeot 205 Rally[-]0----- A

Výsledky tréninku

-83Luis Fuertes Martinez/ELola T298 BMW[T298/Spain]02:25,610C3
-80Andres Vilariňo/ELola BMW[T298/Vilarino4]02:26,210C3
-81Leif Buttenhoff/ELola BMW[T292/HU41]02:31,410C3
-82Aitor Zabaleta/ELola BMW[T298/Spain]02:31,470C3
-79Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289[059-S289]02:31,720C3
-78Giulio Regosa/IOsella BMW[PA9-125/84]02:38,480C3
-76Janos Toth/HOsella Waltham[PA9-133/85]02:42,390C3
-77Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]02:49,440C3
-75Eugenio Marchisio/ISerem V847[-]03:08,060C3

Seznam přihlášených

1Andres Camin/EPeugeot 205 Rally[-]NP
2Daniel L. Landeira/EPeugeot 205 Rally[-]Escuderia La CarbayNKL
3Enrique G. Yugeros/EPeugeot 205 Rally[-]Escuderia La CarbayNKL
4Daniel Fernandez/EPeugeot 205 Rally[-]NKL
5Stanislav Martinovský/CZSuzuki Swift[-]NKL
6Jose E. Antonaya/ECitroen AX GT[-]Gigia Motor ClubNKL
7Fernando Azurmendi/EFord XR-2[-]NAB
8Jose Riesgo/EFord XR-2[-]Racing Club OvinanaNP
9Jaromír Malý/CZHonda Civic[-]NP
10German Testa Novoa/EPeugeot 205 GTi[-]Gaitero CompetitionNP
11Victor Roza/EPeugeot 205 GTi[-]Gigia Motor ClubNP
12Jean F. Petit/Opel Kadett 16V[-]NP
14Juan G. Castanon/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]Gaitero CompetitionNP
15Armando Fernandez/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]Gigia Motor ClubNKL
16Daniel Sordo/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]RallyesprintNKL
17Jose Luis Alvarez/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]Condal Motor ClubNKL
18J. O. Martinez/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]Ordiales CompeticionNKL
19Ruben Garcia Garcia/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]NKL
20Antonio Ruiz Aguado/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]NKL
21Antonio Herrero Hidalgo/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]Escuderia GesNKL
22Petr Vojáček/CZFord RS Turbo[-]NP
23Günther Borzek/DBMW M3[-]A.C. MayenNKL
24Péter Takácz/HBMW M3[-]NP
25Hans-Dieter Meckel/DBMW M3[-]NKL
26Gérard Pradelle/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]NP
27Antonín Charouz/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[125/86]Auto Klub PragNKL
28Maurice Perus/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]NP
29Manfred Tschida/AFord Sierra Cosworth[-]NP
30Peter Moczar/HFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Hungaria B.K.NKL
31Daniel Alonso/EFord Sierra[-]NAB
32Gregorio Castro/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]NAB
33Jose Maria Costa/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]NP
34Antonio Castro/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]NKL
35Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDFord Sierra Cosworth[-]T.M.T.NKL
36Manuel Alonso Diaz/ESeat Marbella[-]A.C. ElcheAKL
37Jose Rogelio Pando/ESeat Marbella[-]Gaitero CompeticionAKL
38Juan Cabrera/EPeugeot 205 Rally[-]Escuderia MontoroAST
39Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[98392/90]Motokov PragueAKL
40Fernando Neira/ECitroen AX GT[-]Condal Motor ClubAKL
41Rafael Yebras/EOpel Corsa GSi[-]Escuderia MontoroAAB
42Gerhard Pölzl/APeugeot 205GTi[-]Motor Sport InsiderAKL
43Janos Klink/HToyota Corolla[-]AP
44Josef Venc/CZToyota Corolla[-]AMK NarexAKL
45Antonio Albacete/EToyota Corolla[-]AP
46Pedro Azeredo/PToyota Corolla[-]Team CAMAKL
47Jaime Montes/Peugeot 205GTi[-]Escuderia LugonesAKL
48Rui Lages/PCitroen BX 16V[-]Team CAMAKL
49Adriano Barbosa/POpel Kadet Gsi[-]Team CAMAP
50David Rodrigues/PToyota Corolla[-]Team CAMAKL
51Jose M. Sal del Rio/ERenault 11 Turbo[-]AKL
52Constantino Aron/EFord Capri[-]AP
53Florentino Varela/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]Ordiales CompeticionAKL
54Giancarlo Ubaldi/IFord Escort RS[-]AP
55Juan Abia Jose/BMW 325i[-]AKL
56Nati Ortuňo Dabad/ANDBMW 528[-]AP
57Clemente Monaco/IRover 3500 V8[-]AP
58Roberto Di Giuseppe/ILancia Delta 4WD[-]AKL
59Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[10670/90]AKL
60Manuel Fernandez/PBMW 635CSi[-]AP
61Jose Nareda Gonzalez/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Escuderia La CarbayAKL
62Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW 635 CSi[-]AKL
63Carlos Rodrigues/PFord Sierra RS Cosworth[-]AP
64Carlos Cabral/PBMW 635 Csi[-]AP
65Angel Castro/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]AAB
66Francisco Gutierrez/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Baix EmpordaAKL
67Iňaki Goiburu/EBMW M3[-]AP
68Xavier Riera/EBMW M3[-]Hispano 20-BMWAKL
69Viliam Liedl/SKLada 1600 VFTS[-]AC OlomoucBP
70Pavel Dvořák/CZLada 1600 VFTS[-]AC OlomoucBP
71Lubomír Matoušek/CZLada 1600 VFTS[0596285/1984]JZD Družba NěmčiceBP
72Roberto Cuervo Mendez/ERenault 5 Turbo 2[-]Timeo Auto ClubBKL
73Paulino Diaz/Renault 5 Turbo 2[-]Gaitero CompeticionBKL
74Bernardo J. Cardin/ELancia 037[-]BP
75Eugenio Marchisio/ISerem V847[-]C3AB
76Janos Toth/HOsella Waltham[PA9-133/85]Autosport Club SomogyC3KL
77Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]C3AB
78Giulio Regosa/IOsella BMW[PA9-125/84]Delta RacingC3KL
79Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289[059-S289]Darbellay MotorsportC3KL
80Andres Vilariňo/ELola BMW[T298/Vilarino4]R.A.C.V.N.C3AB
81Leif Buttenhoff/ELola BMW[T292/HU41]T.R. BalearC3KL
82Aitor Zabaleta/ELola BMW[T298/Spain]R.A.C.V.N.C3AB
83Luis Fuertes Martinez/ELola T298 BMW[T298/Spain]R.C. Costa AzaharC3KL
84Ruben Garcia Garcia/ESelex 1800[-]EAB
85Rafael Blanco Guardiola/EFormula 1800[-]EKL
87Conreado Herrero/ERalt RT30[-]EAB
88Javier Martinez/EMartini MK37[-]EAB
89Antonio Peracho/EDallara 384[-]EKL
90Gerardo Urdangaray/EFormula 2000[-]EKL
91 "Monchu"/EMartini MK34[-]EKL
92Victor Gutierrez Abraham/ERalt RT30[-]EKL
93Tomas Aranda/ERalt RT30[-]EKL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz