english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1990-09-02
34e Course de Cote Internationale 3 Epis

Turckheim/F

Classified

1. 1Marcel Tarrés/FMartini Mk.56[MK56-01]05:01,01002:30,1501. gr. DE
2. 2Anne Baverey/FMartini Mk.56[MK56-02]05:03,72002:31,8202. gr. DE
3. 4Christian Debias/FMartini Mk.58B[-]05:05,39002:32,5003. gr. DE
4. 3Daniel Boccard/FMartini F2[-]05:06,05002:32,5904. gr. DE
5. 5Michel Arbeit/FMartini Mk.52[-]05:12,53002:35,7505. gr. DE
6. 50Bernard Chamberod/FTOJ SC206 Yacco[_SC206-F-d]05:14,72002:37,1001. gr. C3
7. 51Herbert Stenger/DSachs C3 Sprint[ES902]05:16,77002:38,1002. gr. C3
8. 54Walter Pedrazza/APRC M89[M89_]05:20,68002:40,0703. gr. C3
9. 52Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289[059-S289]05:21,43002:40,5204. gr. C3
10. 61Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA9[PA9-125/84]05:21,81002:40,3605. gr. C3
11. 55Patrick Dupuis/FLucchini Draftex[050-S288]05:22,11002:40,7006. gr. C3
12. 66Rüdiger Faustmann/DPRC BMW[M88-2_]05:23,82002:40,9807. gr. C3
13. 67Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298[T298/HU93]05:25,54002:42,3808. gr. C3
14. 62Horst Fendrich/DOsella PA9[PA9-143/86]05:25,54002:42,2809. gr. C3
15. 60Thierry Parriaux/FLola T298 BMW[T298/France]05:27,20002:43,50010. gr. C3
16. 59Henri Paul Magnan/FLola T298 BMW[T298/HU94]05:28,23002:43,91011. gr. C3
17. 12Roland Perrin/FMarch 812[-]05:36,87002:47,1506. gr. DE
18. 8Erich Höhmann/DArgo F2[-]05:40,46002:49,3307. gr. DE
19. 10Sylvain Wurth/FMartini[-]05:42,07002:50,8308. gr. DE
20. 6Georges Benet/FMartini JB42[-]05:42,17002:50,2809. gr. DE
21. 78Janos Toth/HOsella Waltham[PA9-133/85]05:42,99002:51,22012. gr. C3
22. 15Guy Lorang/LRalt VW[-]05:43,45002:50,83010. gr. DE
23. 71Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]05:44,50002:50,24013. gr. C3
24. 30Philippe Houel/FPhega F3[-]05:45,00002:51,91011. gr. DE
25. 64Rolf Köppel/DPRC M87[M787_]05:48,30002:53,48014. gr. C3
26. 74Philippe Guelat/FLola T490[-]05:51,20002:55,36015. gr. C3
27. 301Jean-Louis Reboul/FPorsche 935[-]05:52,29002:55,4101. gr. F
28. 16Robert Vettoretti/FAGS JH19[-]05:53,92002:56,86012. gr. DE
29. 22Philippe Tranzer/FMartini[-]05:55,97002:57,68013. gr. DE
30. 98Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[10670/90]05:58,73002:59,2101. gr. A
31. 36Uwe Wolpert/DReynard F3[-]06:01,40002:59,84014. gr. DE
32. 97Michel Pignard/FFord RS 500[-]06:02,55003:01,1602. gr. A
33. 100Jean-Christian Duby/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:03,74003:01,2303. gr. A
34. 75Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola T490[-]06:05,04003:02,26016. gr. C3
35. 101Philippe Leclerc/FMercedes 190E[-]06:05,37003:02,5004. gr. A
36. 104Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:07,11003:03,5305. gr. A
37. 72Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac MT20[-]06:08,77003:04,29017. gr. C3
38. 31Alain Anderegg/FDallara 388[-]06:09,07003:03,47015. gr. DE
39. 21Roland Kuster/FMartini Mk.36[-]06:09,60003:01,60016. gr. DE
40. 33Gilles Saintmard/BMartini Mk.31[-]06:10,95003:04,37017. gr. DE
41. 103Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW M3[40221851/89]06:10,98003:05,4806. gr. A
42. 25Franck Donin/FRalt RT30[-]06:13,00003:04,90018. gr. DE
43. 14Jean-Michel Schildknecht/FMartini Mk.20[-]06:13,12003:05,79019. gr. DE
44. 68Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]06:18,68003:09,20018. gr. C3
45. 152Bernard Etienne Grobot/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:18,72003:08,6701. gr. N
46. 85Ilja Tchoubrikov/BGPeugeot 205T16[-]06:18,89003:09,0501. gr. B
47. 102Wolfgang Böhme/DBMW M3[2.006/87]06:19,25003:08,9007. gr. A
48. 37Christophe Pampel/FMartini Mk.38[-]06:20,95003:10,11020. gr. DE
49. 156Francois Jakubowski/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:21,10003:09,9802. gr. N
50. 155Gérard Pradelle/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:23,19003:10,6503. gr. N
51. 81Bernard Renck/FAudi Quattro S1[-]06:23,20003:02,3002. gr. B
52. 35Otto Hausele/DReynard 863 VW[-]06:26,43003:12,37021. gr. DE
53. 83Raimund Hahn/DPorsche 944 Turbo[N104080/88]06:27,12003:13,3503. gr. B
54. 161Eric Pernot/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:27,28003:13,6004. gr. N
55. 82Hartmut Böhme/DPorsche 944 Turbo[N101763]06:27,31003:13,3004. gr. B
56. 159Dominik Gillet/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:27,90003:13,7205. gr. N
57. 153Antonín Charouz/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[125/86]06:28,26003:13,9606. gr. N
58. 302Marcel Lehmann/FRenault 5 Turbo[-]06:30,14003:14,5302. gr. F
59. 105Bruno Hernandez/FBMW M3[-]06:30,92003:14,9408. gr. A
60. 86Robin Chretien/FLancia 037[-]06:33,37003:14,8705. gr. B
61. 34J. Claude Piarrou-Cazala/FRalt RT30[-]06:37,33003:18,33022. gr. DE
62. 316Claudy Basselin/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]06:37,60003:18,5903. gr. F
63. 87Patricia Bertapele/FAudi Quattro[-]06:39,04003:18,9206. gr. B
64. 312Bernard Pruneau/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]06:39,50003:19,4204. gr. F
65. 112Marcel Ragues/FPeugeot 309GTi[-]06:41,52003:20,5609. gr. A
66. 116Christian Boullenger/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]06:41,98003:20,78010. gr. A
67. 311Guy Poinsignon/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]06:43,18003:20,7305. gr. F
68. 73Eugenio Marchisio/ISerem V847[-]06:43,50003:20,92019. gr. C3
69. 313Jean-Luc Perry/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]06:44,20003:20,3106. gr. F
70. 126Josef Venc/CZToyota Corolla[-]06:44,44003:21,31011. gr. A
71. 124Janos Klink/HToyota Corolla[-]06:45,27003:22,41012. gr. A
72. 164Manfred Tschida/AFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:45,90003:22,0807. gr. N
73. 117Marcel Viard/FFiat Ritmo Abarth[-]06:46,92003:22,75013. gr. A
74. 77Laurent Visseyrias/FARC MF5[-]06:47,70003:23,60020. gr. C3
75. 122Fabrice Couturier/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]06:47,78003:23,76014. gr. A
76. 168Hubert Rochelle/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:48,51003:24,0008. gr. N
77. 319Patrick Lecaillon/FSamba Rallye[-]06:49,07003:24,3107. gr. F
78. 119Michel France/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]06:51,77003:25,05015. gr. A
79. 166Günther Borzek/DBMW M3[-]06:52,14003:25,9309. gr. N
80. 92Lubomír Matoušek/CZLada 1600 VFTS[-]06:52,18003:25,9907. gr. B
81. 114Denis Ehlinger/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]06:52,33003:25,81016. gr. A
82. 303Maxime Goettelmann/FAlfa Romeo GTV6[-]06:54,13003:26,4408. gr. F
83. 167Hans-Dieter Meckel/DBMW M3[-]06:54,17003:26,79010. gr. N
84. 111Luc Chassigneux/FVW Golf Gti[-]06:54,59003:25,67017. gr. A
85. 19Margaret Leseur/FMartini DL01[-]06:55,59003:26,81023. gr. DE
86. 120Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]06:56,32003:27,26018. gr. A
87. 93Pavel Dvoøák/CZLada 1600 VFTS[-]06:56,42003:27,6908. gr. B
88. 151Blažej Krupa/PLFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:56,65003:27,01011. gr. N
89. 178Claude Pain/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]06:58,85003:29,35012. gr. N
90. 169Jean-Marie Mosser/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:59,84003:29,62013. gr. N
91. 130Guy Scheffer/FCitroën AX Sport[-]07:02,39003:31,17019. gr. A
92. 318Marc Poix/FCG Proto 548[-]07:02,87003:20,7509. gr. F
93. 46Daniel Bourguignon/FCaterham[-]07:03,48003:31,20024. gr. DE
94. 45Pascal Devidet/FCaterham[-]07:04,25003:32,04025. gr. DE
95. 321Jacques Goehry/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]07:04,32003:31,14010. gr. F
96. 18Claude Falk/FTOJ NSU[-]07:04,99003:31,44026. gr. DE
97. 47Hubert De Suduiraut/FCaterham[-]07:05,10003:31,70027. gr. DE
98. 309Roland Glatz/FAlpine A110[-]07:06,10003:32,60011. gr. F
99. 307Eric Hess/FVW Golf Gti[-]07:06,23003:32,60012. gr. F
100. 133Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[98392/90]07:06,81003:32,50020. gr. A
101. 314Jean-Marc Duprat/FTalbot Horizon[-]07:07,02003:32,59013. gr. F
102. 128Daniel Demare/FCitroën AX Sport[-]07:07,59003:33,23021. gr. A
103. 170Robert Guery/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]07:07,70003:33,57014. gr. N
104. 40Xavier Tourliere/FCaterham[-]07:08,38003:34,04028. gr. DE
105. 88Jean-Jacques Sichler/FAudi Quattro[-]07:08,80003:34,0109. gr. B
106. 48Philippe Dermagne/FCaterham[-]07:09,54003:33,97029. gr. DE
107. 24Daniel Colson/FDuqeine VG1[-]07:10,84003:32,00030. gr. DE
108. 107Eric Rallet/FPeugeot 505 Turbo[-]07:12,39003:35,24022. gr. A
109. 174Pascal Choudey/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]07:12,50003:35,69015. gr. N
110. 89Chrystel Gauthier/FAlpine Renault[-]07:12,60003:35,67010. gr. B
111. 323Patrice Marguet/FSamba Rallye[-]07:12,70003:34,26014. gr. F
112. 188Bruno Houzelot/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:12,77003:36,00016. gr. N
113. 201Marcel Tenacci/FCitroën AX Sport[-]07:12,96003:36,27017. gr. N
114. 187Marcel Nusbaumer/CHDaihatsu GTTi[-]07:13,51003:36,67018. gr. N
115. 38José Rosinski/FCaterham[-]07:15,14003:36,98031. gr. DE
116. 41Jean Martin/FCaterham[-]07:16,14003:36,81032. gr. DE
117. 181Daniel Haeffelin/FVW Golf Gti 16S[-]07:17,19003:37,86019. gr. N
118. 184Bernard Leuvrey/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:17,24003:38,12020. gr. N
119. 205Francois Guyot/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:17,26003:38,21021. gr. N
120. 204Philippe Colin/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:17,68003:38,39022. gr. N
121. 185Francois Huot/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:18,34003:38,53023. gr. N
122. 39Pascal Dro/FCaterham[-]07:19,41003:39,20033. gr. DE
123. 194Eric Valet/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:19,72003:39,53024. gr. N
124. 198Jean Marc Renaudin/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:21,18003:40,23025. gr. N
125. 199Michel Remy/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:22,01003:40,84026. gr. N
126. 195Jürgen Clemens/DPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:22,29003:41,01027. gr. N
127. 173Bruno Couet/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]07:22,55003:39,83028. gr. N
128. 189Remy Ehrhardt/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:22,80003:41,35029. gr. N
129. 109Jean-Paul Calmus/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]07:23,41003:40,26023. gr. A
130. 175Eric Willm/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]07:24,50003:41,87030. gr. N
131. 191Ralf Huber/DPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:24,53003:41,37031. gr. N
132. 43Michel Pouteau/FCaterham[-]07:25,27003:41,54034. gr. DE
133. 182Jacques Burel/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:25,34003:42,64032. gr. N
134. 200Joan Santos/PPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:26,82003:42,50033. gr. N
135. 96Viliam Liedl/SKLada 1600 VFTS[-]07:27,59003:41,96011. gr. B
136. 180Christian Lemire/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:28,34003:43,35034. gr. N
137. 127Jiøí Patera/CSŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]07:29,96003:44,51024. gr. A
138. 129Claude Dumenil/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:31,29003:44,75025. gr. A
139. 193Regis Schuzger/FHonda Civic[-]07:33,42003:46,16035. gr. N
140. 192Remy Fritz/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:34,44003:46,77036. gr. N
141. 306Jacques Barthel/FFord RS 2000[-]07:35,06003:47,26015. gr. F
142. 202Gérard Pinot/FSuzuki Swift[-]07:38,97003:49,07037. gr. N
143. 320Alain Gil/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]07:39,37003:47,83016. gr. F
144. 131Philippe Spenle/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:40,51003:49,67026. gr. A
145. 196Yves Gimenez/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]07:40,75003:49,26038. gr. N
146. 145Jorg Mossler/DDRTrabant[-]07:45,72027. gr. A
147. 142Kat Kogler/DDRTrabant[-]07:48,73028. gr. A
148. 42Tonino Panetta/FCaterham[-]07:48,98003:54,14035. gr. DE
149. 91Philippe Couesnon/FSeat Ibiza GLX[-]07:55,21003:57,40012. gr. B
150. 146Erwin Rauer/DDRTrabant[-]08:01,32029. gr. A
151. 137Christophe Valet/FA112 Abarth[-]08:02,27004:00,99030. gr. A
152. 144Dieter Hoffmann/DDRTrabant[-]08:02,74031. gr. A
153. 149Lutz Krampitz/DDRTrabant[-]08:09,65032. gr. A
154. 95Nadine Bruat/FSeat Ibiza[-]08:10,00004:04,53013. gr. B
155. 141Rolf Unbehann/DDRTrabant[-]08:11,78033. gr. A
156. 148Ray Grunewald/DDRTrabant[-]08:12,40034. gr. A
157. 208Michel Hartmann/FA112 Abarth[-]08:23,80004:11,57039. gr. N
158. 140Günther Schott/DDRTrabant[-]08:24,09035. gr. A
159. 308Germain Maubert/FOpel Ascona[-]08:25,30004:12,34017. gr. F
160. 147Ines Richter/DDRTrabant[-]08:28,29036. gr. A
161. 327Bernard Reichenauer/FAustin Mini 1000[-]08:29,15004:14,44018. gr. F
162. 324Daniel Kauffmann/FSimca Proto[-]08:30,50004:13,66019. gr. F
163. 326Patrick Hissung/FAustin Mini 1000[-]08:44,63004:21,06020. gr. F
164. 136Jacky Hoffert/FA112 Abarth[-]08:46,21004:22,42037. gr. A
165. 150Karl Mossler/DDRTrabant[-]08:54,57038. gr. A

Others

KL15Richard Walter/FBMW 1800[-]1. gr. HA
KL11Fred Veit/FGinetta G4[-]2. gr. HA
KL1Marcel Schlienger/FLotus[-]3. gr. HA
KL22Jacques Reverchon/FLotus Seven[-]4. gr. HA
KL16Francois Graff/FBMW 1800Ti[-]5. gr. HA
KL19Richard Gil/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]6. gr. HA
KL8Mark Rufer/CHElva[-]7. gr. HA
KL31Ivar Sauter/CHAlfa Romeo Giulietta[-]8. gr. HA
KL25Jean-Marie Leclere/FLotus Elan S1[-]9. gr. HA
KL9Hugo-Emil Studer/CHElva Monoplace[-]10. gr. HA
KL27Michel Reitz/FAustin Healey[-]11. gr. HA
KL12Hans Beukers/CHHWM Sport[-]12. gr. HA
KL28Eric Van De Vyver/Lotus[-]13. gr. HA
KL20Jean Staedelin/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]14. gr. HA
KL5Guy Mousset/FMartini [-]15. gr. HA
KL21Gilles Boileau/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]16. gr. HA
KL23Alain Bohn/FPorsche 356SC[-]17. gr. HA
KL14Hilton Johnson/CHElva[-]18. gr. HA
KL26Patrick Fabulet/FAlfa Romeo Giulia Spider[-]19. gr. HA
KL17Jean-Jacques Deneken/FBMW 1800[-]20. gr. HA
KL24Jean-Michel Canart/FAlfa Romeo[-]21. gr. HA
KL29Gérard Besson/FAlpine A110[-]22. gr. HA
KL18Walter Bargetzi/FLancia Coupe[-]23. gr. HA
KL7Bruno Kuhnis/CHVeritas Meteor[-]24. gr. HA
KL6Ian Philip Gibson/CHLotus SIA[-]25. gr. HA
KL30Jürg Tobler/CHAustin Healey[-]26. gr. HA

Did not classified

AB172Michel Colomban/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]- N
AB315Jean-Marie Ehrhard/FPeugeot 104ZS[-]- F
AB113Claude Masson/FVW Golf Gti[-]- A
AB139Hans Schafer/DOpel Corsa[-]- A
AB310Francois Gasser/FSamba Rallye[-]- F
AB154Richard Prat/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]- N
AB10Peter Studer/FLotus 27[-]- HA
AB17Albert Ruby/FMaurer F2[-]- DE
AB160Patrick Portier/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]- N
AB11Daniel Leseur/FMartini DL02[-]- DE
AB305Joseph Schmitt/FBMW 320[-]- F
AB325Christophe Muller/FA112 Abarth[-]- F
AB121Jacques Speisser/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]- A
AB163Peter Moczar/HFord Sierra Cosworth[-]- N
AB63Jacky Becht/FCheetah G601[-]- C3
AB2Franco Rainoni/Lotus Seven[-]- HA
AB132Michel Mattei/FCitroën AX Sport[-]- A
AB125Gerhard Pölzl/APeugeot 205GTi[-]- A
AB79Michel Choisy/FProto MC006[-]- C2
NT76Philippe Guizot/FGeri RB14[-]- C3

Entrylist

1Marcel Tarrés/FMartini Mk.56[MK56-01]PrimagazDE
1Marcel Schlienger/FLotus[-]HA
2Anne Baverey/FMartini Mk.56[MK56-02]PrimagazDE
2Franco Rainoni/Lotus Seven[-]HA
3Daniel Boccard/FMartini F2[-]DE
4Christian Debias/FMartini Mk.58B[-]DE
5Guy Mousset/FMartini [-]HA
5Michel Arbeit/FMartini Mk.52[-]DE
6Ian Philip Gibson/CHLotus SIA[-]HA
6Georges Benet/FMartini JB42[-]DE
7Bruno Kuhnis/CHVeritas Meteor[-]HA
8Erich Höhmann/DArgo F2[-]Pedrazza MotorsportDE
8Mark Rufer/CHElva[-]HA
9Hugo-Emil Studer/CHElva Monoplace[-]HA
10Peter Studer/FLotus 27[-]HA
10Sylvain Wurth/FMartini[-]DE
11Daniel Leseur/FMartini DL02[-]DE
11Fred Veit/FGinetta G4[-]HA
12Hans Beukers/CHHWM Sport[-]HA
12Roland Perrin/FMarch 812[-]DE
14Hilton Johnson/CHElva[-]HA
14Jean-Michel Schildknecht/FMartini Mk.20[-]DE
15Guy Lorang/LRalt VW[-]DE
15Richard Walter/FBMW 1800[-]HA
16Robert Vettoretti/FAGS JH19[-]DE
16Francois Graff/FBMW 1800Ti[-]HA
17Jean-Jacques Deneken/FBMW 1800[-]HA
17Albert Ruby/FMaurer F2[-]DE
18Claude Falk/FTOJ NSU[-]DE
18Walter Bargetzi/FLancia Coupe[-]HA
19Margaret Leseur/FMartini DL01[-]DE
19Richard Gil/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]HA
20Jean Staedelin/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]HA
21Roland Kuster/FMartini Mk.36[-]DE
21Gilles Boileau/FRenault 8 Gordini[-]HA
22Jacques Reverchon/FLotus Seven[-]HA
22Philippe Tranzer/FMartini[-]DE
23Alain Bohn/FPorsche 356SC[-]HA
24Jean-Michel Canart/FAlfa Romeo[-]HA
24Daniel Colson/FDuqeine VG1[-]DE
25Jean-Marie Leclere/FLotus Elan S1[-]HA
25Franck Donin/FRalt RT30[-]DE
26Patrick Fabulet/FAlfa Romeo Giulia Spider[-]HA
27Michel Reitz/FAustin Healey[-]HA
28Eric Van De Vyver/Lotus[-]HA
29Gérard Besson/FAlpine A110[-]HA
30Philippe Houel/FPhega F3[-]DE
30Jürg Tobler/CHAustin Healey[-]HA
31Alain Anderegg/FDallara 388[-]DE
31Ivar Sauter/CHAlfa Romeo Giulietta[-]HA
33Gilles Saintmard/BMartini Mk.31[-]Ecurie Des ForetsDE
34J. Claude Piarrou-Cazala/FRalt RT30[-]DE
35Otto Hausele/DReynard 863 VW[-]DE
36Uwe Wolpert/DReynard F3[-]DE
37Christophe Pampel/FMartini Mk.38[-]ExcelsiorDE
38José Rosinski/FCaterham[-]Sport Auto GenneauDE
39Pascal Dro/FCaterham[-]DE
40Xavier Tourliere/FCaterham[-]DE
41Jean Martin/FCaterham[-]DE
42Tonino Panetta/FCaterham[-]DE
43Michel Pouteau/FCaterham[-]DE
45Pascal Devidet/FCaterham[-]DE
46Daniel Bourguignon/FCaterham[-]DE
47Hubert De Suduiraut/FCaterham[-]DE
48Philippe Dermagne/FCaterham[-]DE
50Bernard Chamberod/FTOJ SC206 Yacco[_SC206-F-d]C3
51Herbert Stenger/DSachs C3 Sprint[ES902]Sachs Sporting TeamC3
52Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289[059-S289]Darbellay MotorsportC3
54Walter Pedrazza/APRC M89[M89_]Pedrazza MotorsportC3
55Patrick Dupuis/FLucchini Draftex[050-S288]C3
59Henri Paul Magnan/FLola T298 BMW[T298/HU94]C3
60Thierry Parriaux/FLola T298 BMW[T298/France]C3
61Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA9[PA9-125/84]C3
62Horst Fendrich/DOsella PA9[PA9-143/86]C3
63Jacky Becht/FCheetah G601[-]C3
64Rolf Köppel/DPRC M87[M787_]C3
66Rüdiger Faustmann/DPRC BMW[M88-2_]MSC StraubingC3
67Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298[T298/HU93]Equipe BernoiseC3
68Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]Scudra OberwilC3
71Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]C3
72Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac MT20[-]C3
73Eugenio Marchisio/ISerem V847[-]C3
74Philippe Guelat/FLola T490[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsC3
75Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola T490[-]C3
76Philippe Guizot/FGeri RB14[-]C3
77Laurent Visseyrias/FARC MF5[-]C3
78Janos Toth/HOsella Waltham[PA9-133/85]Somogy AutosportC3
79Michel Choisy/FProto MC006[-]C2
81Bernard Renck/FAudi Quattro S1[-]Generale Autom. SportB
82Hartmut Böhme/DPorsche 944 Turbo[N101763]Graf ZepelinB
83Raimund Hahn/DPorsche 944 Turbo[N104080/88]Graf ZepelinB
85Ilja Tchoubrikov/BGPeugeot 205T16[-]B
86Robin Chretien/FLancia 037[-]B
87Patricia Bertapele/FAudi Quattro[-]Generale Autom. SportB
88Jean-Jacques Sichler/FAudi Quattro[-]B
89Chrystel Gauthier/FAlpine Renault[-]B
91Philippe Couesnon/FSeat Ibiza GLX[-]B
92Lubomír Matoušek/CZLada 1600 VFTS[-]HZD Družba NìmèiceB
93Pavel Dvoøák/CZLada 1600 VFTS[-]Autosport OlomoucB
95Nadine Bruat/FSeat Ibiza[-]Generale Autom. SportB
96Viliam Liedl/SKLada 1600 VFTS[-]Autosport OlomoucB
97Michel Pignard/FFord RS 500[-]A
98Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[10670/90]A
100Jean-Christian Duby/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]A
101Philippe Leclerc/FMercedes 190E[-]A
102Wolfgang Böhme/DBMW M3[2.006/87]Graf ZepelinA
103Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW M3[40221851/89]Külker SCA
104Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHFord Sierra Cosworth[-]FRCA
105Bruno Hernandez/FBMW M3[-]A
107Eric Rallet/FPeugeot 505 Turbo[-]ASA RhinA
109Jean-Paul Calmus/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]YaccoA
111Luc Chassigneux/FVW Golf Gti[-]A
112Marcel Ragues/FPeugeot 309GTi[-]A
113Claude Masson/FVW Golf Gti[-]A
114Denis Ehlinger/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]A
116Christian Boullenger/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]A
117Marcel Viard/FFiat Ritmo Abarth[-]A
119Michel France/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]A
120Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]A
121Jacques Speisser/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]A
122Fabrice Couturier/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]A
124Janos Klink/HToyota Corolla[-]Külker SCA
125Gerhard Pölzl/APeugeot 205GTi[-]Motor Sport InsiderA
126Josef Venc/CZToyota Corolla[-]AMK NarexA
127Jiøí Patera/CSŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]A
128Daniel Demare/FCitroën AX Sport[-]A
129Claude Dumenil/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]A
130Guy Scheffer/FCitroën AX Sport[-]A
131Philippe Spenle/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]A
132Michel Mattei/FCitroën AX Sport[-]A
133Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[98392/90]PZO MotokovA
136Jacky Hoffert/FA112 Abarth[-]A
137Christophe Valet/FA112 Abarth[-]A
139Hans Schafer/DOpel Corsa[-]Avon Knüttel RacingA
140Günther Schott/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutA
141Rolf Unbehann/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutA
142Kat Kogler/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutA
144Dieter Hoffmann/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutA
145Jorg Mossler/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutA
146Erwin Rauer/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutA
147Ines Richter/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutA
148Ray Grunewald/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutA
149Lutz Krampitz/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutA
150Karl Mossler/DDRTrabant[-]Assmann HelmutA
151Blažej Krupa/PLFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Camel Rally TeamN
152Bernard Etienne Grobot/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]N
153Antonín Charouz/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[125/86]Autoklub PragN
154Richard Prat/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]N
155Gérard Pradelle/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]N
156Francois Jakubowski/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]ASA RhinN
159Dominik Gillet/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]N
160Patrick Portier/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]N
161Eric Pernot/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]N
163Peter Moczar/HFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Külker SCN
164Manfred Tschida/AFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Motor Sport InsiderN
166Günther Borzek/DBMW M3[-]AC MayenN
167Hans-Dieter Meckel/DBMW M3[-]N
168Hubert Rochelle/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]N
169Jean-Marie Mosser/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]N
170Robert Guery/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]N
172Michel Colomban/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]N
173Bruno Couet/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]N
174Pascal Choudey/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]N
175Eric Willm/FRenault 5GT Turbo[-]N
178Claude Pain/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]N
180Christian Lemire/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]N
181Daniel Haeffelin/FVW Golf Gti 16S[-]N
182Jacques Burel/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]N
184Bernard Leuvrey/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]N
185Francois Huot/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]N
187Marcel Nusbaumer/CHDaihatsu GTTi[-]Ecurie des OrdonsN
188Bruno Houzelot/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]N
189Remy Ehrhardt/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]N
191Ralf Huber/DPeugeot 205GTi[-]N
192Remy Fritz/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]N
193Regis Schuzger/FHonda Civic[-]ASA RhinN
194Eric Valet/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]N
195Jürgen Clemens/DPeugeot 205GTi[-]N
196Yves Gimenez/FPeugeot 205GTi[-]N
198Jean Marc Renaudin/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]N
199Michel Remy/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]N
200Joan Santos/PPeugeot 205 Rally[-]N
201Marcel Tenacci/FCitroën AX Sport[-]ASA RhinN
202Gérard Pinot/FSuzuki Swift[-]N
204Philippe Colin/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]N
205Francois Guyot/FPeugeot 205 Rally[-]N
208Michel Hartmann/FA112 Abarth[-]N
301Jean-Louis Reboul/FPorsche 935[-]F
302Marcel Lehmann/FRenault 5 Turbo[-]F
303Maxime Goettelmann/FAlfa Romeo GTV6[-]F
305Joseph Schmitt/FBMW 320[-]F
306Jacques Barthel/FFord RS 2000[-]F
307Eric Hess/FVW Golf Gti[-]F
308Germain Maubert/FOpel Ascona[-]ASA RhinF
309Roland Glatz/FAlpine A110[-]F
310Francois Gasser/FSamba Rallye[-]F
311Guy Poinsignon/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]F
312Bernard Pruneau/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]F
313Jean-Luc Perry/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]F
314Jean-Marc Duprat/FTalbot Horizon[-]F
315Jean-Marie Ehrhard/FPeugeot 104ZS[-]F
316Claudy Basselin/FTalbot Rallye 3[-]F
318Marc Poix/FCG Proto 548[-]F
319Patrick Lecaillon/FSamba Rallye[-]F
320Alain Gil/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]F
321Jacques Goehry/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]F
323Patrice Marguet/FSamba Rallye[-]F
324Daniel Kauffmann/FSimca Proto[-]F
325Christophe Muller/FA112 Abarth[-]F
326Patrick Hissung/FAustin Mini 1000[-]F
327Bernard Reichenauer/FAustin Mini 1000[-]F

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz