english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1998-06-14
The Grippen Trophy, Olympia Masaryk Grand Prix Brno

Brno/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 1Martin Krisam jr./DOsella BMW[PA20S-02/94]1226:00,4501. gr. CNphoto
2. 71Emanuel Pedrazza/APRC BMW[SC97EM_]1226:21,0401. gr. C3photo
3. 8Andreas Tandl/APRC BMW[S96-01/S94-004]1226:59,3302. gr. CNphoto
4. 3Erich Weber/APRC BMW[S95-02]1227:03,4003. gr. CNphoto
5. 2Karl Fischlin/CHMartini Alfa Romeo[MK66-01]1227:29,4404. gr. CNphoto
6. 4Alexander Zajelsnik/DJAZ BMW[C97-002]1228:03,9605. gr. CNphoto
7. 33Vlastimil Matouš/CZPRC Alfa Romeo[M92-03]1126:02,7106. gr. CNphoto
8. 35Fredy Kueng/CHArgo Alfa Romeo[JM21-134-C3]1126:09,6207. gr. CNphoto
9. 32Jaroslav Vorel/CZPRC Alfa Romeo[S95-01]1126:13,8608. gr. CNphoto
10. 37Max Geiser/CHLucchini Alfa Romeo[077-SP90]1126:44,0509. gr. CNphoto
11. 31Heinrich Langfermann/DPRC Alfa Romeo[S93-01]1126:54,51010. gr. CNphoto
12. 55Wolfgang Leistentritt/AReynard Ford[SC020]1127:11,08011. gr. CNphoto
13. 51Franz Tandl/APRC Opel[S98-004]1127:19,84012. gr. CNphoto

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB72Florian Schnitzenbaumer/APRC Mugen[S97-01]- C3photo
AB34Dalibor Nerad/CZPRC Alfa Romeo[M92-02]- CNphoto
AB74Josef Zajelsnik/DJAZ Mugen[C97-001]- C3photo
AB12Rainer Fink/DPRC BMW[SC98]- CNphoto
AB75Martin Krisam sen./DURD BMW[C03-89-891]- C3photo
P73Hermann Ehrat/CHPRC Mugen[SC97/98-011]- C3
P54Günter Sendelhofer/ATiga Ford[-]- CN
P53Karl Schrotter/APRC Opel[S98-013]- CN
P52Markus Schrotter/APRC Opel[S98-001]- CN
P36Beat Kohler/CHPRC Alfa Romeo[M92-02]- CN
P11Josef Pfyl/CHDebora Alfa Romeo[C393-Grosjean]- CN
P10Gebhard Zeller/DPRC BMW[S94-02]- CN
P9Ruedi Seher/DPRC BMW[S96et95-01]- CN
P7Walter Fuchs/CHPRC BMW[S97-001]- CN
P6Heinz Steiner/CHMartini BMW[MK77-01]- CN
P5Kurt Iseli/CHOsella Alfa Romeo[PA20S-11/94]- CN
P76Peter Hartmann/DURD BMW[C03-7-497]- C3

Výsledky tréninku

1.72Florian Schnitzenbaumer/APRC Mugen[S97-01]02:23,640C3
2.2Karl Fischlin/CHMartini Alfa Romeo[MK66-01]02:24,410CN
3.71Emanuel Pedrazza/APRC BMW[SC97EM_]02:24,500C3
4.1Martin Krisam jr./DOsella BMW[PA20S-02/94]02:25,100CN
5.12Rainer Fink/DPRC BMW[SC98]02:27,330CN
6.8Andreas Tandl/APRC BMW[S96-01/S94-004]02:28,200CN
7.75Martin Krisam sen./DURD BMW[C03-89-891]02:30,520C3
8.3Erich Weber/APRC BMW[S95-02]02:31,080CN
9.74Josef Zajelsnik/DJAZ Mugen[C97-001]02:33,670C3
10.33Vlastimil Matouš/CZPRC Alfa Romeo[M92-03]02:34,580CN
11.32Jaroslav Vorel/CZPRC Alfa Romeo[S95-01]02:36,670CN
12.35Fredy Kueng/CHArgo Alfa Romeo[JM21-134-C3]02:37,100CN
13.37Max Geiser/CHLucchini Alfa Romeo[077-SP90]02:38,920CN
14.55Wolfgang Leistentritt/AReynard Ford[SC020]02:41,060CN
15.51Franz Tandl/APRC Opel[S98-004]02:43,070CN
16.31Heinrich Langfermann/DPRC Alfa Romeo[S93-01]02:45,320CN
17.34Dalibor Nerad/CZPRC Alfa Romeo[M92-02]02:45,770CN
18.4Alexander Zajelsnik/DJAZ BMW[C97-002]02:49,000CN

Seznam přihlášených

1Martin Krisam jr./DOsella BMW[PA20S-02/94]Scuderia MünchenCastrolredCN
2Karl Fischlin/CHMartini Alfa Romeo[MK66-01]Horag Lista TeamkeiserredCN
3Erich Weber/APRC BMW[S95-02]PRC RennsporttechnikAREDsilverCN
4Alexander Zajelsnik/DJAZ BMW[C97-002]yellowCN
5Kurt Iseli/CHOsella Alfa Romeo[PA20S-11/94]CN
6Heinz Steiner/CHMartini BMW[MK77-01]CN
7Walter Fuchs/CHPRC BMW[S97-001]CN
8Andreas Tandl/APRC BMW[S96-01/S94-004]PRC RennsporttechnikFHEsilverCN
9Ruedi Seher/DPRC BMW[S96et95-01]PRC RennsporttechnikCN
10Gebhard Zeller/DPRC BMW[S94-02]Graf ZeppelinCN
11Josef Pfyl/CHDebora Alfa Romeo[C393-Grosjean]R.D.C. SchweizCN
12Rainer Fink/DPRC BMW[SC98]RG AllgäuBMW BankwhiteCN
31Heinrich Langfermann/DPRC Alfa Romeo[S93-01]Remus RacingRemusred, whiteCN
32Jaroslav Vorel/CZPRC Alfa Romeo[S95-01]CZ RacingRicohgreenCN
33Vlastimil Matouš/CZPRC Alfa Romeo[M92-03]CZ RacingNEC, FujitsuredCN
34Dalibor Nerad/CZPRC Alfa Romeo[M92-02]CZ RacingNEC, FujitsuorangeCN
35Fredy Kueng/CHArgo Alfa Romeo[JM21-134-C3]Selenialight greenCN
36Beat Kohler/CHPRC Alfa Romeo[M92-02]Equipe BernoiseCN
37Max Geiser/CHLucchini Alfa Romeo[077-SP90]R.D.C. SchweizValvolineyellow, whiteCN
51Franz Tandl/APRC Opel[S98-004]PRC RennsporttechnikHerholzsilverCN
52Markus Schrotter/APRC Opel[S98-001]CN
53Karl Schrotter/APRC Opel[S98-013]CN
54Günter Sendelhofer/ATiga Ford[-]CN
55Wolfgang Leistentritt/AReynard Ford[SC020]Remus RacingRemusredCN
71Emanuel Pedrazza/APRC BMW[SC97EM_]PRC RennsporttechnikHerholzsilverC3
72Florian Schnitzenbaumer/APRC Mugen[S97-01]PRC RennsporttechnikSchnitzenbaumer Consultingsilvewr, blueC3
73Hermann Ehrat/CHPRC Mugen[SC97/98-011]PRC RennsporttechnikC3
74Josef Zajelsnik/DJAZ Mugen[C97-001]BeseniusyellowC3
75Martin Krisam sen./DURD BMW[C03-89-891]Scuderia MünchenCastrolblueC3
76Peter Hartmann/DURD BMW[C03-7-497]Scuderia MünchenC3

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz