english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1990-06-17
19. Int. Trierer ADAC/RTT-Bergrennen

Trier/D

Classified

1. 1Andres Vilariòo/ELola[T298/Vilarino4]04:48,4701. gr. C3
2. 26Fredy Amweg/CHMartini Motorex[MK50-03]04:50,7501. gr. D
3. 7Walter Pedrazza/APRC C3[M89_]04:51,9302. gr. C3
4. 18Horst Fendrich/DOsella PA9[PA9-143/86]04:55,1803. gr. C3
5. 28Erwin Steingruber/CHMarch F2 BMW[-]04:55,8602. gr. D
6. 9Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298 BMW[T298/HU93]04:56,0604. gr. C3
7. 29Erich Höhmann/DArgo JM18[-]04:59,3103. gr. D
8. 11Helmut Kirchmeyer/DMarch 76S[76S-2]05:04,3605. gr. C3
9. 33Arnold Wagner/DBSR 389[389/02]05:05,5604. gr. D
10. 4Willy Frenz/DLola T296[-]05:06,4206. gr. C3
11. 40Klaus Koch/DAnson SA4[-]05:10,7005. gr. D
12. 16Erich Öppinger/DOsella PA9[PA9-119/83]05:11,3407. gr. C3
13. 15Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA90[PA9-130/85]05:11,6008. gr. C3
14. 8Harald Ulmen/DLola T297[T297/HU89]05:12,0609. gr. C3
15. 5Janos Toth/HOsella Waltham[PA9-133/85]05:14,53010. gr. C3
16. 17Gebhard Zeller/DOsella PA5[PRCM812/1976]05:15,31011. gr. C3
17. 14Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]05:15,33012. gr. C3
18. 30Lutz Gräfling/Reynard F3[-]05:19,1306. gr. D
19. 39Alexander Saier/DMartini Mk.52[-]05:22,6607. gr. D
20. 34Petra Wolpert-Höllerich/DRalt RT3[-]05:22,7708. gr. D
21. 10Martin Krisam jr./DURD 680[-]05:24,08013. gr. C3
22. 35Peter Rössler/DRalt RT3[-]05:26,4909. gr. D
23. 19Hermann Waldy/ATiga FZR 2000[1985/0025]05:28,58014. gr. C3
24. 114Dieter Knüttel/DFord Sierra Wolf[HWRT1987004]05:31,8001. gr. A
25. 36Karl-Heinz Kerschensteiner/DMartini Mk.42[-]05:31,85010. gr. D
26. 108Norbert Brenner/DMercedes 190E[-]05:31,9802. gr. A
27. 109Rainer Fink/DBMW M3[-]05:34,9403. gr. A
28. 6Rolf Köppel/DBMW Mader[M787_]05:35,92015. gr. C3
29. 116Norbert Handa/DLancia Delta HF[-]05:38,4104. gr. A
30. 115Manfred Volk/DFord Cosworth[-]05:38,5305. gr. A
31. 127Ilja Tchoubrikov/BGPeugeot 205T16[-]05:42,3901. gr. B
32. 125Hartmut Böhme/DPorsche 944 Turbo[N101763]05:45,0602. gr. B
33. 20Fausto Bormolini/IStenger C3[ES861]05:45,35016. gr. C3
34. 107Wolfgang Böhme/DBMW M3[2.006/87]05:46,5506. gr. A
35. 126Raimund Hahn/DPorsche 944 Turbo[N104080/88]05:48,8903. gr. B
36. 12Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]05:50,25017. gr. C3
37. 81Antonín Charouz/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[125/86]05:54,2301. gr. N
38. 83Peter Moczar/HFord Cosworth Wolf[-]06:01,5302. gr. N
39. 76Günther Borzek/DBMW M3[-]06:03,2503. gr. N
40. 99Josef Venc/CZToyota Corolla[-]06:04,9907. gr. A
41. 121Lubomír Matoušek/CZLada VFTS[-]06:05,6004. gr. B
42. 105Klaus Hottum/DVW Golf[-]06:06,1308. gr. A
43. 84Bernd Frank/DFord Cosworth[6496630/86]06:06,1704. gr. N
44. 101Janos Klink/HToyota Corolla 16[-]06:06,2909. gr. A
45. 98Gerhard Pölzl/APeugeot Ritzberger[-]06:07,34010. gr. A
46. 74Péter Takácz/HBMW M3[43874402361/87]06:10,6405. gr. N
47. 80Alwin Maag/CHFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:12,1306. gr. N
48. 78Roland Wanek/DBMW M3[-]06:15,7307. gr. N
49. 120Pavel Dvoøák/CZLada 1600VFTS[-]06:18,9005. gr. B
50. 77Hans-Dieter Meckel/DBMW M3[-]06:19,7208. gr. N
51. 91Hans Schäfer/DOpel Corsa ACC[-]06:22,25011. gr. A
52. 73Walter Struckmann/DOpel Kadett Gsi[2666687/90]06:26,2809. gr. N
53. 72Rudolf Brandl/DOpel Kadett ECC[-]06:28,61010. gr. N
54. 112Roberto Di Giuseppe/ILancia Delta[-]06:30,43012. gr. A
55. 79Arnd Kirchbaum/DRenault R5GT[-]06:33,60011. gr. N
56. 94Karel Patoèka/CZLada Samara[-]06:34,26013. gr. A
57. 65Günter Hoor/DToyota Corolla[-]06:36,08012. gr. N
58. 93Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]06:37,18014. gr. A
59. 57Stanislav Matìjovský/CZSuzuki Swift[-]06:38,31013. gr. N
60. 56Uwe Ruoff/DPeugeot[-]06:39,10014. gr. N
61. 67Jürgen Abt/DPeugeot 205GTi[-]06:39,11015. gr. N
62. 68Jürgen Clemens/DPeugeot 205GTi[-]06:40,56016. gr. N
63. 85Peter Händel/DRenault R5GT[-]06:43,94017. gr. N
64. 66Jaromír Malý/CZHonda Civic[S004899/88]06:44,52018. gr. N
65. 61Helmut Knoblich/DPeugeot 205[-]06:45,41019. gr. N
66. 97Klaus Kirchner/DOpel Corsa[-]06:46,65015. gr. A
67. 59Joan Santas/DPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]06:47,50020. gr. N
68. 22Michael Heck/DBrixner[-]06:47,98018. gr. C3
69. 58Erhard Lezius/DSuzuki Swift[-]06:48,02021. gr. N
70. 69Jürgen Henning/DToyota Corolla[-]06:48,24022. gr. N
71. 62Bernd Dillenberger/DSuzuki Swift[-]06:48,27023. gr. N
72. 70Willy Leipold/DPeugeot 205GTi[-]06:49,27024. gr. N
73. 90Karol Breyer/SKŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]06:51,59016. gr. A
74. 60Walter Horst/DSuzuki Swift[-]06:52,44025. gr. N
75. 96Haimo Blatt/DOpel Corsa[-]07:08,35017. gr. A
76. 95Jiøí Patera/CSŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]07:36,04018. gr. A

Others

KL129Helmut Michels/DVW Golf GT Katalyzator[-]1. gr. G
KL50Josef Kreèmer/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/206/1984]1. gr. E
KL179Georg Plasa/DBMW 2002-16V[1613982/87]1. gr. H
KL131Raymund Gehring/DFord Sierra[-]2. gr. G
KL45Günther Blenkner/DChristmann 002[-]2. gr. E
KL185Herbert Stolz/APorsche Carrera[-]2. gr. H
KL47Uwe Kaufel/DVW Super V[-]3. gr. E
KL173Siegfried Rost/DVW Golf[-]3. gr. H
KL46Kiyaz Sen/DVW[-]4. gr. E
KL186Friedhelm Rezun/DOpel A400[-]4. gr. H
KL43Hans-Peter Abel/DElden FF[-]5. gr. E
KL176Wolfgang Stark/DOpel Kadett C[-]5. gr. H
KL54Eberhard Wunderlich/DDRMT77[-]6. gr. E
KL183Willi Herr/DFord RS 2000[-]6. gr. H
KL169Martin Zondler/DVW Scirocco[-]7. gr. H
KL52Dieter Georg/DDRMTG77/89[-]7. gr. E
KL160Theo Leutner/DVW Polo[-]8. gr. H
KL156Willi Rücker/DVW Polo[-]9. gr. H
KL151Bernd Drenkow/DAudi 50[-]10. gr. H
KL189Jürgen Hagmann/DRenault R5 Turbo[-]11. gr. H
KL180Jürgen Schneider/DVW Golf Gti[-]12. gr. H
KL149Arno Schlibke/DVW Polo 86C[-]13. gr. H
KL150Martin Kleiner/DVW Polo[-]14. gr. H
KL301Walter Schäfer/DVW Käfer 1302S[-]15. gr. H
KL166Harald Tritschler/DFiat Ritmo Abarth[-]16. gr. H
KL171Holger Pfannschmidt/DOpel Ascona[-]17. gr. H
KL165Klaus Rothweiler/DVW Polo[-]18. gr. H
KL153Andreas Schettler/DSimca Rallye 2[-]19. gr. H
KL159Thomas Oberle/DVW Derby[-]20. gr. H
KL401Kurt Hassmann/DVW Käfer 11[-]21. gr. H
KL154Wolfgang Schettler/DSimca Rallye 2[-]22. gr. H
KL162Helmut Gehring/DVW Polo[-]23. gr. H
KL181Michael Wensorra/DOpel Kadett Risse[-]24. gr. H
KL405Alfred Lechner/DVW Käfer 1303S[-]25. gr. H
KL172Udo Halberstadt/DVW Golf GTi[-]26. gr. H
KL178Peter Gaede/DFord RS 2000[-]27. gr. H
KL170Ralf Löffler/DVW Scirocco[-]28. gr. H
KL152Peter Reichhuber/DVW Polo[-]29. gr. H
KL167Dieter Strobel/DRenault Alpine[-]30. gr. H
KL139Klaus Wieddeking/DFiat 127[-]31. gr. H
KL161Stefan Eisinger/DFiat Ritmo Abarth[-]32. gr. H
KL146Hans-Peter Koppenhöfer/DFiat 127[-]33. gr. H
KL187Franz Jung/DOpel Ascona[-]34. gr. H
KL404Ingo Goupp/DVW Käfer 11[-]35. gr. H
KL168Frank Orlowski/DVW Scirocco[-]36. gr. H
KL147Wolfgang Hartmann/DFord Fiesta[-]37. gr. H
KL164Rolf Scherer/DCitroen Visa[-]38. gr. H
KL406Andreas Hinte/DVW Käfer 11[-]39. gr. H
KL407Michael Projan/DVW Käfer 1303S[-]40. gr. H
KL143Oskar Eberle/DFiat 127 Sport[-]41. gr. H
KL409Bernhard Fischer/DVW Käfer 1303[-]42. gr. H
KL142Peter Koch/DFiat 128AC[-]43. gr. H
KL145Rainer Hauf/DFiat 127[-]44. gr. H
KL312Ralf Singmann/DVW Käfer[-]45. gr. H
KL163Hans-Dieter Seifer/DVW Polo[-]46. gr. H
KL134Gerhard Siebert/DAutobianchi[-]47. gr. H
KL137Uwe Schäf/DNSU Prinz TTS[-]48. gr. H
KL138Martin Paul/DFord Fiesta[-]49. gr. H
KL158Jürgen Lätsch/DNSU[-]50. gr. H
KL133Norbert Magulski/DAutobianchi A112[-]51. gr. H
KL140Thomas Verhoeven/DVW Polo[-]52. gr. H
KL304Rolf Hassmann/DVW Käfer 31[-]53. gr. H
KL136Wolfgang De Schrevel/DA 112 Abarth[-]54. gr. H
KL303Klaus Halbmann/DVW Käfer 31[-]55. gr. H
KL253Klaus Baumann/DVW Käfer[-]56. gr. H
KL203Rainer Rituper/DVW Käfer 11[-]57. gr. H
KL201Edy Henckel/DVW Käfer 1500[-]58. gr. H
KL205Thomas Wöhr/DVW Käfer 11[-]59. gr. H
KL210Ralf Schaub/DVW Käfer 1500[-]60. gr. H
KL204Michael Bleile/DVW Käfer 11[-]61. gr. H
KL206Elmar Sperber/DVW Käfer 1302S[-]62. gr. H
KL209Dieter Tauscheck/DVW Käfer 1303[-]63. gr. H

Did not classified

AB218Klaus Sieveres/DVW Käfer[-]- H
AB32Gerhard Claus/DReynard 873[-]- D
AB48Willi Dellwing/DMarch Spiess[-]- E
AB49Adolf Fešárek/CZAvia AF87[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]- E
AB130Gerda Pfau/DFiat Uno Turbo[-]- G
AB89Manfred Tschida/AFord Cosworth[-]- N
AB2Herbert Stenger/DSachs C3 Sprint[ES902]- C3
AB92Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[98392/90]- A
AB86Jean-Marie Dumant/LFord Sierra[-]- N
AB118Viliam Liedl/SKLada 1600VFTS[-]- B
AB23Schotter Don/DDSR Dosti[-]- C3
AB31Frank Taubert/DRalt RT30[-]- D
AB155Thomas Koppenhöfer/DVW Polo[-]- H
AB135Helmut Segeth/DAustin Mini 1000[-]- H
AB38Michael Borchert/DRalt RT3 Alfa Romeo[-]- D
AB213Georg Tokmakidis/DVW Käfer 13[-]- H
AB157Horst Fleischer/DNSU[-]- H
AB141Detlef Bayer/DFiat Ritmo[-]- H
AB3Rüdiger Faustmann/DPRC BMW[M88-2_]- C3
AB174Wolfgang Jaspers/DBMW 320[-]- H
AB177Heinz-Eugen Schraff/DOpel Kadett C[-]- H
AB37Erich Rostek/DJehro F3 VW[-]- D
AB410Gerhard Wank/DVW Käfer 1303[-]- H
ST144Wolfgang Bultmann/DFiat 127 Sport[-]- H

Entrylist

1Andres Vilariòo/ELola[T298/Vilarino4]Real AC Vasco NavarroblueC3
2Herbert Stenger/DSachs C3 Sprint[ES902]Sachs Sporting TeamC3
3Rüdiger Faustmann/DPRC BMW[M88-2_]MSC StraubingwhiteC3
4Willy Frenz/DLola T296[-]C3
5Janos Toth/HOsella Waltham[PA9-133/85]Somogy AutosportC3
6Rolf Köppel/DBMW Mader[M787_]FRC SchweizC3
7Walter Pedrazza/APRC C3[M89_]Pedrazza MotorsportredC3
8Harald Ulmen/DLola T297[T297/HU89]MSC OderkirchenC3
9Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298 BMW[T298/HU93]Equipe BernoiseC3
10Martin Krisam jr./DURD 680[-]Scuderia MünchenC3
11Helmut Kirchmeyer/DMarch 76S[76S-2]König MotorsportC3
12Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]Squadra CaposcaricoC3
14Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]C3
15Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA90[PA9-130/85]C3
16Erich Öppinger/DOsella PA9[PA9-119/83]Scuderia MünchenblueC3
17Gebhard Zeller/DOsella PA5[PRCM812/1976]RG Graf ZeppelinC3
18Horst Fendrich/DOsella PA9[PA9-143/86]C3
19Hermann Waldy/ATiga FZR 2000[1985/0025]C3
20Fausto Bormolini/IStenger C3[ES861]C3
22Michael Heck/DBrixner[-]C3
23Schotter Don/DDSR Dosti[-]C3
26Fredy Amweg/CHMartini Motorex[MK50-03]D
28Erwin Steingruber/CHMarch F2 BMW[-]FRC SchweizD
29Erich Höhmann/DArgo JM18[-]D
30Lutz Gräfling/Reynard F3[-]Crew Knüttel Avon RacingD
31Frank Taubert/DRalt RT30[-]Crew Knüttel Avon RacingD
32Gerhard Claus/DReynard 873[-]D
33Arnold Wagner/DBSR 389[389/02]Crew Knüttel Avon RacingD
34Petra Wolpert-Höllerich/DRalt RT3[-]D
35Peter Rössler/DRalt RT3[-]Crew Knüttel Avon RacingD
36Karl-Heinz Kerschensteiner/DMartini Mk.42[-]Crew Knüttel Avon RacingwhiteD
37Erich Rostek/DJehro F3 VW[-]Jehro Racing InternationalD
38Michael Borchert/DRalt RT3 Alfa Romeo[-]D
39Alexander Saier/DMartini Mk.52[-]D
40Klaus Koch/DAnson SA4[-]D
43Hans-Peter Abel/DElden FF[-]E
45Günther Blenkner/DChristmann 002[-]E
46Kiyaz Sen/DVW[-]E
47Uwe Kaufel/DVW Super V[-]E
48Willi Dellwing/DMarch Spiess[-]E
49Adolf Fešárek/CZAvia AF87[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]Automobilclub Dolu OstravaE
50Josef Kreèmer/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/206/1984]E
52Dieter Georg/DDRMTG77/89[-]E
54Eberhard Wunderlich/DDRMT77[-]Motorsport Braunkohle DDRE
56Uwe Ruoff/DPeugeot[-]Crew Knüttel Avon RacingN
57Stanislav Matìjovský/CZSuzuki Swift[-]N
58Erhard Lezius/DSuzuki Swift[-]N
59Joan Santas/DPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]N
60Walter Horst/DSuzuki Swift[-]MSC WalldürnN
61Helmut Knoblich/DPeugeot 205[-]Crew Knüttel Avon RacingN
62Bernd Dillenberger/DSuzuki Swift[-]N
65Günter Hoor/DToyota Corolla[-]EMSC BitburgN
66Jaromír Malý/CZHonda Civic[S004899/88]N
67Jürgen Abt/DPeugeot 205GTi[-]Sports Car Club Of StuttgartN
68Jürgen Clemens/DPeugeot 205GTi[-]N
69Jürgen Henning/DToyota Corolla[-]Crew Knüttel Avon RacingN
70Willy Leipold/DPeugeot 205GTi[-]N
72Rudolf Brandl/DOpel Kadett ECC[-]MSC WalldürnN
73Walter Struckmann/DOpel Kadett Gsi[2666687/90]N
74Péter Takácz/HBMW M3[43874402361/87]Vaillant Külker TeamN
76Günther Borzek/DBMW M3[-]AC Mayen 1927N
77Hans-Dieter Meckel/DBMW M3[-]N
78Roland Wanek/DBMW M3[-]N
79Arnd Kirchbaum/DRenault R5GT[-]N
80Alwin Maag/CHFord Sierra Cosworth[-]FRC SchweizN
81Antonín Charouz/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[125/86]Autoklub PrahaN
83Peter Moczar/HFord Cosworth Wolf[-]Hungaria Biztosito RTN
84Bernd Frank/DFord Cosworth[6496630/86]N
85Peter Händel/DRenault R5GT[-]N
86Jean-Marie Dumant/LFord Sierra[-]N
89Manfred Tschida/AFord Cosworth[-]N
90Karol Breyer/SKŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]Autosport AC OlomoucA
91Hans Schäfer/DOpel Corsa ACC[-]Avon Racing Team KnüttelA
92Otakar Krámský/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[98392/90]PZO MotokovA
93Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]A
94Karel Patoèka/CZLada Samara[-]AMK Jablonec nad NisouA
95Jiøí Patera/CSŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]Státní statek MostA
96Haimo Blatt/DOpel Corsa[-]Divinol Motor Zeller GmbhA
97Klaus Kirchner/DOpel Corsa[-]MSC RhönA
98Gerhard Pölzl/APeugeot Ritzberger[-]Motor Sport InsiderA
99Josef Venc/CZToyota Corolla[-]AMK NarexA
101Janos Klink/HToyota Corolla 16[-]Hungaria Biztosito RTA
105Klaus Hottum/DVW Golf[-]Hohenester SportA
107Wolfgang Böhme/DBMW M3[2.006/87]RG Graf ZeppelinA
108Norbert Brenner/DMercedes 190E[-]A
109Rainer Fink/DBMW M3[-]RG AllgäuA
112Roberto Di Giuseppe/ILancia Delta[-]A
114Dieter Knüttel/DFord Sierra Wolf[HWRT1987004]Crew Knüttel Avon RacingA
115Manfred Volk/DFord Cosworth[-]A
116Norbert Handa/DLancia Delta HF[-]Hörmann Fiat Lancia MotorsportA
118Viliam Liedl/SKLada 1600VFTS[-]Autosport AC OlomoucB
120Pavel Dvoøák/CZLada 1600VFTS[-]Autosport AC OlomoucB
121Lubomír Matoušek/CZLada VFTS[-]JZD Družba NìmèiceB
125Hartmut Böhme/DPorsche 944 Turbo[N101763]RG Graf ZeppelinB
126Raimund Hahn/DPorsche 944 Turbo[N104080/88]RG Graf ZeppelinB
127Ilja Tchoubrikov/BGPeugeot 205T16[-]B
129Helmut Michels/DVW Golf GT Katalyzator[-]EMSC BitburgG
130Gerda Pfau/DFiat Uno Turbo[-]G
131Raymund Gehring/DFord Sierra[-]G
133Norbert Magulski/DAutobianchi A112[-]H
134Gerhard Siebert/DAutobianchi[-]H
135Helmut Segeth/DAustin Mini 1000[-]H
136Wolfgang De Schrevel/DA 112 Abarth[-]H
137Uwe Schäf/DNSU Prinz TTS[-]RG AllgäuH
138Martin Paul/DFord Fiesta[-]Team Motorsport GrünwaldH
139Klaus Wieddeking/DFiat 127[-]Crew Knüttel Avon RacingH
140Thomas Verhoeven/DVW Polo[-]MSC OdenkirchenH
141Detlef Bayer/DFiat Ritmo[-]Hermann Fiat Lancia MotorsportH
142Peter Koch/DFiat 128AC[-]RG AllgäuH
143Oskar Eberle/DFiat 127 Sport[-]H
144Wolfgang Bultmann/DFiat 127 Sport[-]H
145Rainer Hauf/DFiat 127[-]Sportfahrerkreis RheinhessenH
146Hans-Peter Koppenhöfer/DFiat 127[-]H
147Wolfgang Hartmann/DFord Fiesta[-]Scuderia Avus BerlinH
149Arno Schlibke/DVW Polo 86C[-]MSRT FreiamtH
150Martin Kleiner/DVW Polo[-]Crew Knüttel Avon RacingH
151Bernd Drenkow/DAudi 50[-]Schröder MotorsportH
152Peter Reichhuber/DVW Polo[-]Motorsportclub StuttgartH
153Andreas Schettler/DSimca Rallye 2[-]H
154Wolfgang Schettler/DSimca Rallye 2[-]H
155Thomas Koppenhöfer/DVW Polo[-]Crew Knüttel Avon RacingH
156Willi Rücker/DVW Polo[-]Veytal Tuning MechernichH
157Horst Fleischer/DNSU[-]H
158Jürgen Lätsch/DNSU[-]MSC SophientalH
159Thomas Oberle/DVW Derby[-]redH
160Theo Leutner/DVW Polo[-]H
161Stefan Eisinger/DFiat Ritmo Abarth[-]Crew Knüttel Avon RacingH
162Helmut Gehring/DVW Polo[-]Crew Knüttel Avon RacingH
163Hans-Dieter Seifer/DVW Polo[-]H
164Rolf Scherer/DCitroen Visa[-]Citroen Arndt TuningH
165Klaus Rothweiler/DVW Polo[-]H
166Harald Tritschler/DFiat Ritmo Abarth[-]H
167Dieter Strobel/DRenault Alpine[-]MSC OdenkirchenH
168Frank Orlowski/DVW Scirocco[-]ACBLH
169Martin Zondler/DVW Scirocco[-]H
170Ralf Löffler/DVW Scirocco[-]H
171Holger Pfannschmidt/DOpel Ascona[-]H
172Udo Halberstadt/DVW Golf GTi[-]H
173Siegfried Rost/DVW Golf[-]Crew Knüttel Avon RacingH
174Wolfgang Jaspers/DBMW 320[-]MSC OdenkirchenH
176Wolfgang Stark/DOpel Kadett C[-]H
177Heinz-Eugen Schraff/DOpel Kadett C[-]Kissling MotorsportH
178Peter Gaede/DFord RS 2000[-]MSC Blau-Gelb-SiemensstadtH
179Georg Plasa/DBMW 2002-16V[1613982/87]König MotorsportH
180Jürgen Schneider/DVW Golf Gti[-]H
181Michael Wensorra/DOpel Kadett Risse[-]Motorsportclub OdenkirchenH
183Willi Herr/DFord RS 2000[-]MSC FreiamtH
185Herbert Stolz/APorsche Carrera[-]H
186Friedhelm Rezun/DOpel A400[-]H
187Franz Jung/DOpel Ascona[-]H
189Jürgen Hagmann/DRenault R5 Turbo[-]Sports Car Club Of StuttgartH
201Edy Henckel/DVW Käfer 1500[-]H
203Rainer Rituper/DVW Käfer 11[-]H
204Michael Bleile/DVW Käfer 11[-]H
205Thomas Wöhr/DVW Käfer 11[-]H
206Elmar Sperber/DVW Käfer 1302S[-]H
209Dieter Tauscheck/DVW Käfer 1303[-]H
210Ralf Schaub/DVW Käfer 1500[-]H
213Georg Tokmakidis/DVW Käfer 13[-]H
218Klaus Sieveres/DVW Käfer[-]H
253Klaus Baumann/DVW Käfer[-]H
301Walter Schäfer/DVW Käfer 1302S[-]H
303Klaus Halbmann/DVW Käfer 31[-]H
304Rolf Hassmann/DVW Käfer 31[-]H
312Ralf Singmann/DVW Käfer[-]H
401Kurt Hassmann/DVW Käfer 11[-]H
404Ingo Goupp/DVW Käfer 11[-]H
405Alfred Lechner/DVW Käfer 1303S[-]H
406Andreas Hinte/DVW Käfer 11[-]H
407Michael Projan/DVW Käfer 1303S[-]H
409Bernhard Fischer/DVW Käfer 1303[-]H
410Gerhard Wank/DVW Käfer 1303[-]H

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz