english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1998-05-24
XXXII Subida Internacional Al Monte Jaizkibel

Jaizkibel - EHC/E


Last update: 2008-01-01
               

Klasifikováni

1. 5Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-50/98]04:59,69002:27,6301. gr. CN
2. 1Aitor Zabaleta/ELola T298[T298/Spain]05:05,99002:31,0301. gr. C3
3. 9Giulio Regosa/IOsella BMW[PA20S-27/96]05:11,20002:35,3102. gr. CN
4. 7Francis Dosieres/FLucchini P3-94M[P3-94M-Danti_]05:12,05002:35,8603. gr. CNphoto
5. 2Luis Fuertes Martinez/ENorma BMW[-]05:14,25002:34,9804. gr. CNphoto
6. 6Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20[PA20S-40/97]05:20,48002:39,4205. gr. CN
7. 3Andres Vilariňo/EOsella PA20[PA20S-31/96]05:24,51002:34,6106. gr. CN
8. 10Josef Krečmer/CZLucchini P3-96M[124-P3-96M]05:29,62002:43,2407. gr. CN
9. 20Rafael Bereinkua/EMartini Mk49[-]05:41,96002:50,6801. gr. E
10. 36Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[66556013/97]05:42,50002:51,1101. gr. Aphoto
11. 19Georg Olbrich/DRigol C3 Junior[R-001]05:43,98002:50,9502. gr. C3photo
12. 23Xavier Riera/EBMW 320i[-]05:53,68002:56,6301. gr. Gr.2
13. 37Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[80782/92]05:57,57002:56,8902. gr. A
14. 34Roberto Cuervo Mendez/EFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:03,02003:00,4103. gr. A
15. 35Bernardo J. Cardin/ELancia Delta HF Integrale[-]06:04,97003:02,4704. gr. A
16. 53Roland Wanek/DBMW M3 Coupe[91030EW351357/95]06:05,52003:02,7501. gr. N
17. 51Niko Pulič/CRBMW M3[65786512/97]06:05,75003:02,4302. gr. N
18. 52Peter Jureňa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]06:07,16003:02,7803. gr. N
19. 11Giovanni Mezzasalma/IOsella PA20[-]06:07,35002:57,7408. gr. CN
20. 70 Lebeiti/ERenault 5 GT Turbo[-]06:09,30003:03,5601. gr. Rphoto
21. 56Miroslav Nýdrle/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98680/93]06:10,61003:04,4104. gr. N
22. 55Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]06:11,24003:04,8305. gr. N
23. 25Manuel Buil/ECitroen AX Sport[-]06:13,00003:05,1502. gr. Gr.2
24. 26Javier Arias/ENissan Skyline GTR[-]06:15,97003:05,9403. gr. Gr.2
25. 72Jon Gonzalez/ERenault 5 GT Turbo[-]06:21,67003:10,1702. gr. R
26. 29Leandro Riva Sainz/ECitroen ZX Copa[-]06:21,89003:09,7104. gr. Gr.2
27. 32Victor Nieto/ECitroen AX[-]06:21,94003:10,5405. gr. Gr.2
28. 42Joseph Duperou/FBMW M3[-]06:23,68003:08,7405. gr. A
29. 57Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort Cosworth[96071/93]06:25,28003:11,6106. gr. N
30. 54Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza 2.0 T[057906/97]06:25,81003:12,2307. gr. N
31. 30Jesús M. Iturburu/ECitroen Saxo 1.6[-]06:33,98003:16,8206. gr. Gr.2
32. 27Daniel Sordo/EBMW M3[-]06:35,06003:05,9307. gr. Gr.2
33. 46Fco. Javier Bretaňa/ECitroen Saxo VTS[-]06:37,44003:18,6606. gr. A
34. 71Alberto De Lucas/ERenault 5 Turbo[-]06:37,63003:17,3403. gr. R
35. 22Jesús M. Santamaria/ERalt RT30[-]06:42,52002:51,3902. gr. E
36. 44Tomás Vergara/EPeugeot 205 GTi[-]06:43,82003:21,2107. gr. A
37. 79José Miguel Gabilondo/ERenault Alpine[-]06:44,24003:21,9304. gr. R
38. 48Aitor Barrueta/ECitroen AX Sport[-]06:47,53003:19,3908. gr. Gr.2
39. 74Patxi Carnes/ERenault 5 GT Turbo[-]06:48,22003:23,1305. gr. R
40. 43Alfonso Loza/ESeat Ibiza Cupra[-]06:49,49003:22,8608. gr. A
41. 62Iňaki Etxeberria/ECitroen AX GT[-]06:57,81003:28,4008. gr. N
42. 28Sergio Glez Diaz/ESeat Toledo[-]07:02,91003:20,4509. gr. Gr.2
43. 47Javier Goienetxe/ECitroen AX GTi[-]07:05,73003:31,3109. gr. A
44. 78José Antonio Insausti/EOpel Kadett GSi[-]07:07,99003:32,6106. gr. R
45. 63Pedro Pablo Alvarez/ECitroen AX GTi[-]07:17,00003:37,7609. gr. N
46. 66Aitzol Arakistain/EPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:20,29003:39,01010. gr. N
47. 65Antziňe Arroyo/EPeugeot 205 Rally[-]07:57,78003:57,20011. gr. N
48. 82Ricardo Montero/ESeat 127[-]09:01,59004:29,9407. gr. R
49. 33Iňaki Irigoyen/ECitroen AX Sport[-]09:03,64003:18,16010. gr. Gr.2

Neklasifikováni

AB4Luis Chillida/ELola Wurth[T298/Spain]0----- C3
AB16Adriano Parlamento/IMarch Sport[75S-5]0----- C3
AB45Yves Dubrana/FPeugeot 309[-]0----- A
AB80Jean Errecart/FSimca Rally 2[-]0----- R
AB24José Ramon Fernandez/EBMW M3[-]0----- Gr.2
AB49Jose Maria Martinez/EFord Escort Cosworth[-]0----- N

Nestartovali

NS77Michel Iribarren/FBMW 320i[-]0----- R
NS21Carlos Egozkue/EMartini Mk34[-]0----- E
NS41Joseba Zapirain/EBMW M3[-]0----- A
NS39Ruben Garcia Garcia/EFord Escort Cosworth[-]0----- A

Výsledky tréninku

-1Aitor Zabaleta/ELola T298[T298/Spain]02:31,310C3
-4Luis Chillida/ELola Wurth[T298/Spain]02:32,800C3
-5Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-50/98]02:33,550CN
-2Luis Fuertes Martinez/ENorma BMW[-]02:34,390CNphoto
-3Andres Vilariňo/EOsella PA20[PA20S-31/96]02:35,270CN
-7Francis Dosieres/FLucchini P3-94M[P3-94M-Danti_]02:37,880CNphoto
-9Giulio Regosa/IOsella BMW[PA20S-27/96]02:41,110CN
-6Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20[PA20S-40/97]02:42,060CN
-16Adriano Parlamento/IMarch Sport[75S-5]02:47,930C3
-10Josef Krečmer/CZLucchini P3-96M[124-P3-96M]02:48,990CN
-20Rafael Bereinkua/EMartini Mk49[-]02:52,790E
-36Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[66556013/97]02:53,100Aphoto
-19Georg Olbrich/DRigol C3 Junior[R-001]02:54,580C3photo
-22Jesús M. Santamaria/ERalt RT30[-]02:56,320E
-23Xavier Riera/EBMW 320i[-]02:56,820Gr.2
-21Carlos Egozkue/EMartini Mk34[-]02:56,860E
-37Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[80782/92]02:59,640A
-35Bernardo J. Cardin/ELancia Delta HF Integrale[-]03:03,460A
-52Peter Jureňa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]03:03,460N
-70 Lebeiti/ERenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:04,060Rphoto
-11Giovanni Mezzasalma/IOsella PA20[-]03:04,890CN
-53Roland Wanek/DBMW M3 Coupe[91030EW351357/95]03:04,900N
-34Roberto Cuervo Mendez/EFord Escort Cosworth[-]03:04,920A
-56Miroslav Nýdrle/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98680/93]03:06,310N
-25Manuel Buil/ECitroen AX Sport[-]03:07,150Gr.2
-51Niko Pulič/CRBMW M3[65786512/97]03:07,470N
-55Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]03:07,930N
-27Daniel Sordo/EBMW M3[-]03:08,890Gr.2
-24José Ramon Fernandez/EBMW M3[-]03:09,160Gr.2
-42Joseph Duperou/FBMW M3[-]03:09,220A
-32Victor Nieto/ECitroen AX[-]03:10,510Gr.2
-39Ruben Garcia Garcia/EFord Escort Cosworth[-]03:10,600A
-80Jean Errecart/FSimca Rally 2[-]03:11,780R
-26Javier Arias/ENissan Skyline GTR[-]03:12,630Gr.2
-54Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza 2.0 T[057906/97]03:12,950N
-29Leandro Riva Sainz/ECitroen ZX Copa[-]03:13,610Gr.2
-72Jon Gonzalez/ERenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:13,720R
-41Joseba Zapirain/EBMW M3[-]03:13,970A
-57Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort Cosworth[96071/93]03:17,210N
-30Jesús M. Iturburu/ECitroen Saxo 1.6[-]03:17,860Gr.2
-48Aitor Barrueta/ECitroen AX Sport[-]03:20,950Gr.2
-44Tomás Vergara/EPeugeot 205 GTi[-]03:21,720A
-49Jose Maria Martinez/EFord Escort Cosworth[-]03:22,430N
-46Fco. Javier Bretaňa/ECitroen Saxo VTS[-]03:22,980A
-45Yves Dubrana/FPeugeot 309[-]03:23,120A
-43Alfonso Loza/ESeat Ibiza Cupra[-]03:23,320A
-77Michel Iribarren/FBMW 320i[-]03:23,380R
-71Alberto De Lucas/ERenault 5 Turbo[-]03:24,010R
-74Patxi Carnes/ERenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:24,510R
-33Iňaki Irigoyen/ECitroen AX Sport[-]03:25,290Gr.2
-79José Miguel Gabilondo/ERenault Alpine[-]03:28,660R
-28Sergio Glez Diaz/ESeat Toledo[-]03:29,930Gr.2
-62Iňaki Etxeberria/ECitroen AX GT[-]03:30,800N
-78José Antonio Insausti/EOpel Kadett GSi[-]03:33,750R
-47Javier Goienetxe/ECitroen AX GTi[-]03:36,400A
-63Pedro Pablo Alvarez/ECitroen AX GTi[-]03:39,710N
-66Aitzol Arakistain/EPeugeot 205 Rally[-]03:40,910N
-65Antziňe Arroyo/EPeugeot 205 Rally[-]04:05,790N
-82Ricardo Montero/ESeat 127[-]04:34,540R

Seznam přihlášených

1Aitor Zabaleta/ELola T298[T298/Spain]Real Automovil ClubCepsaredC3KL
2Luis Fuertes Martinez/ENorma BMW[-]Automovil Club CastellonCNKL
3Andres Vilariňo/EOsella PA20[PA20S-31/96]Real Automovil ClubCNKL
4Luis Chillida/ELola Wurth[T298/Spain]Real Automovil ClubC3AB
5Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-50/98]Osella SRLpba, GASCNKL
6Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20[PA20S-40/97]CNKL
7Francis Dosieres/FLucchini P3-94M[P3-94M-Danti_]CNKL
9Giulio Regosa/IOsella BMW[PA20S-27/96]CNKL
10Josef Krečmer/CZLucchini P3-96M[124-P3-96M]Czech National TeamCNKL
11Giovanni Mezzasalma/IOsella PA20[-]CNKL
16Adriano Parlamento/IMarch Sport[75S-5]C3AB
19Georg Olbrich/DRigol C3 Junior[R-001]C3KL
20Rafael Bereinkua/EMartini Mk49[-]Escuderia PurroyEKL
21Carlos Egozkue/EMartini Mk34[-]Escuderia PurroyENS
22Jesús M. Santamaria/ERalt RT30[-]Escuderia NervionEKL
23Xavier Riera/EBMW 320i[-]Gr.2KL
24José Ramon Fernandez/EBMW M3[-]Auto Mercado AsturGr.2AB
25Manuel Buil/ECitroen AX Sport[-]Autom. Club AlmeiraGr.2KL
26Javier Arias/ENissan Skyline GTR[-]El Gaitero CompeticionGr.2KL
27Daniel Sordo/EBMW M3[-]DSC Equipo RallyGr.2KL
28Sergio Glez Diaz/ESeat Toledo[-]Auto Mercado AsturGr.2KL
29Leandro Riva Sainz/ECitroen ZX Copa[-]Cantabria Sport ADGr.2KL
30Jesús M. Iturburu/ECitroen Saxo 1.6[-]Euskadi RacingGr.2KL
32Victor Nieto/ECitroen AX[-]Real Automovil ClubGr.2KL
33Iňaki Irigoyen/ECitroen AX Sport[-]Escuderia PurroyGr.2KL
34Roberto Cuervo Mendez/EFord Escort Cosworth[-]Auto Mercado AsturAKL
35Bernardo J. Cardin/ELancia Delta HF Integrale[-]El Gaitero CompeticionAKL
36Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[66556013/97]Czech National TeamAKL
37Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[80782/92]Czech National TeamCastrolAKL
39Ruben Garcia Garcia/EFord Escort Cosworth[-]Autom. Club ArnedoANS
41Joseba Zapirain/EBMW M3[-]Euskadi RacingANS
42Joseph Duperou/FBMW M3[-]AKL
43Alfonso Loza/ESeat Ibiza Cupra[-]Euskadi RacingAKL
44Tomás Vergara/EPeugeot 205 GTi[-]Escuderia NervionAKL
45Yves Dubrana/FPeugeot 309[-]Armanag BigorreAAB
46Fco. Javier Bretaňa/ECitroen Saxo VTS[-]Real Automovil ClubAKL
47Javier Goienetxe/ECitroen AX GTi[-]Escuderia EguzkiAKL
48Aitor Barrueta/ECitroen AX Sport[-]Escuderia HamaikaGr.2KL
49Jose Maria Martinez/EFord Escort Cosworth[-]Auto Mercado AsturNAB
51Niko Pulič/CRBMW M3[65786512/97]BMW KrámskýNKL
52Peter Jureňa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]Matador PneusportNKL
53Roland Wanek/DBMW M3 Coupe[91030EW351357/95]MSC Ruhr-BlitzNKL
54Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza 2.0 T[057906/97]Czech National TeamNKL
55Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]Czech National TeamPennzoilNKL
56Miroslav Nýdrle/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98680/93]Detax SportNKL
57Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort Cosworth[96071/93]Motorsport VavřinecNKL
62Iňaki Etxeberria/ECitroen AX GT[-]Escuderia Lagun ArteaNKL
63Pedro Pablo Alvarez/ECitroen AX GTi[-]Team ConstaNKL
65Antziňe Arroyo/EPeugeot 205 Rally[-]Escuderia Lagun ArteaNKL
66Aitzol Arakistain/EPeugeot 205 Rally[-]Escuderia Lagun ArteaNKL
70 Lebeiti/ERenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Euskadi RacingRKL
71Alberto De Lucas/ERenault 5 Turbo[-]Real Automovil ClubRKL
72Jon Gonzalez/ERenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Escuderia Lagun ArteaRKL
74Patxi Carnes/ERenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Euskadi RacingRKL
77Michel Iribarren/FBMW 320i[-]RNS
78José Antonio Insausti/EOpel Kadett GSi[-]Escuderia Lagun ArteaRKL
79José Miguel Gabilondo/ERenault Alpine[-]Escuderia Lagun ArteaRKL
80Jean Errecart/FSimca Rally 2[-]RAB
82Ricardo Montero/ESeat 127[-]Escuderia Lagun ArteaRKL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz