english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1997-06-01
XXV. Ústecká "21" Ústí nad Orlicí

Ústí nad Orlicí/CZ

Klasifikováni

1. 39Jiří Mičánek/CZLucchini P3-95M[-]03:58,02001:58,5901. gr. CN
2. 11Josef Krečmer/CZLucchini P3-96M[-]04:06,30002:03,0402. gr. CN
3. 9Adolf Fešárek/CZReynard 923[-]04:06,72002:02,5401. gr. E
4. 83Miroslav Fajkus/CZRalt RT5 VW[-]04:09,51002:04,7302. gr. E
5. 8Ivo Palmi/CZEufta Tark Aleko[-]04:09,60002:04,3203. gr. E
6. 10Patrik Semlbauer/CZOpel Lotus[-]04:10,89002:05,1104. gr. E
7. 85Peter Ruisl/SKEstonia 25 2R[-]04:18,16002:08,7305. gr. E
8. 84Jaroslav Krajčí/SKEstonia 25R[-]04:21,03002:10,8306. gr. E
9. 77Andrej Studenič/SKAudi 80 Competition[-]04:25,11002:12,3901. gr. ST
10. 4Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[-]04:28,31002:13,9801. gr. A
11. 1Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort Cosworth[1022/1996]04:28,47002:13,9102. gr. A
12. 75Rastislav Aschmann/SKBMW M3[-]04:29,55002:14,8301. gr. H
13. 89Aleš Mlejnek/CZMTX 1-07[-]04:33,10002:15,3607. gr. E
14. 97Lubomír Plaček/CZMTX 1-06[-]04:33,18002:16,2608. gr. E
15. 5Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]04:35,75002:17,7301. gr. N
16. 122Vladimír Liška/CZBMW M3[-]04:36,95002:18,3303. gr. A
17. 2Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[NS96071/93]04:37,22002:18,2402. gr. N
18. 35Jan Schwarz/CZDelta II[-]04:39,59002:19,1609. gr. E
19. 13Petr Vachta/CZMTX 1-10[-]04:42,78002:20,54010. gr. E
20. 25Miroslav Nýdrle/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98680/94]04:44,48002:21,9603. gr. N
21. 64Silvestr Ulmann/CZMTX 1-07[-]04:44,61002:20,56011. gr. E
22. 27Peter Jureňa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]04:47,02002:22,7804. gr. N
23. 12Jiří Voves/CZBMW M3[-]04:49,55002:24,5605. gr. N
24. 73Emil Janžo/SKFord Escort Cosworth[-]04:49,85002:24,6804. gr. A
25. 86Jaroslav Baránek/SKReynard 913[-]04:52,91002:25,25012. gr. E
26. 47Jaroslav Homola/SKCitroen ZX[-]04:53,25002:26,4905. gr. A
27. 14Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort Cosworth[NR80782/92]04:57,06002:28,2406. gr. N
28. 43Robert Šenkýř/CZŠkoda Felicia Kit-Car[-]04:58,73002:29,2306. gr. A
29. 20Radek Nešpor/CZReanul Clio Williams[-]04:59,59002:29,1107. gr. N
30. 16Václav st Šlajchrt/CZFord Escort RS2000[NT59416/92]05:01,50002:30,3307. gr. A
31. 15Milan Tichý/CZOpel Astra Gsi[-]05:01,83002:30,8908. gr. N
32. 71Vladimír Hrivňák/SKMazda 323[-]05:02,33002:30,1402. gr. H
33. 21Ivan Kališ/CZOpel Astra Gsi[-]05:03,15002:31,2409. gr. N
34. 46Jozef Daniš/SKPeugeot 306[-]05:03,82002:30,6508. gr. A
35. 44Petr Müller/CZFord Escort RS2000[72094/95]05:04,33002:31,2209. gr. A
36. 78Hubert Bystrický/SKLada 1600VFTS[-]05:05,26002:32,4203. gr. H
37. 40Vladimír Doubek/CZSuzuki Swift Gti[-]05:08,54002:33,37010. gr. A
38. 19Michal Patera/CZRenault Megane[-]05:10,24002:34,68010. gr. N
39. 32Václav ml Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]05:12,74002:36,33011. gr. A
40. 87Vladimír Friedl/SKNissan Sunny Gti[-]05:12,83002:35,92011. gr. N
41. 24Marián Rajnoha/SKNissan Sunny Gti[-]05:15,87002:37,67012. gr. N
42. 23Milan Holka/SKNissan Sunny Gti[-]05:20,89002:40,20013. gr. N
43. 38Michal Slováček/CZLada Samara[-]05:21,47002:38,50012. gr. A
44. 74Zdeno Baran/SKFors Sierra XR4i[-]05:22,68002:40,6104. gr. H
45. 141Pavel Omelka/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]05:22,86002:34,90013. gr. A
46. 36Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]05:23,69002:41,65014. gr. A
47. 62Peter Žáček/SKPeugeot 306 S16[-]05:24,89002:41,97015. gr. A
48. 52Igor Šimkovič/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]05:29,30002:44,15016. gr. A
49. 70Jaroslav Lanák/SKVW Gold Gti[-]05:33,20002:45,18014. gr. N
50. 31Jaroslav Vild/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]05:33,87002:46,48017. gr. A
51. 55Martin Vlach/SKŠkoda Favorit 136L[-]05:52,55002:56,25018. gr. A
52. 88Michal Glatz/SKFord Sierra Cosworth[-]06:00,58002:56,1705. gr. H

Další

KL82Miloš Beneš/CZReynard 032[-]- E

Neklasifikováni

AB72Zoltán Lovasz/SKPeugeot 306S16[-]- N
AB42Eduard Patera/CZCitroen ZX[-]- A
AB6Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-10[-]- E
NS22Tomáš Hank/CZReanul Clio Williams[-]- N
NS79Vladimír Podmarejský/SKLada 2107[-]- H

Seznam přihlášených

1Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort Cosworth[1022/1996]A
2Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[NS96071/93]Czech National TeamN
4Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[-]Powered by KrámskýA
5Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]Art PrahaN
6Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-10[-]E
8Ivo Palmi/CZEufta Tark Aleko[-]E
9Adolf Fešárek/CZReynard 923[-]E
10Patrik Semlbauer/CZOpel Lotus[-]Czech National TeamE
11Josef Krečmer/CZLucchini P3-96M[-]Czech National TeamCN
12Jiří Voves/CZBMW M3[-]Powered by KrámskýN
13Petr Vachta/CZMTX 1-10[-]Petr VachtaE
14Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort Cosworth[NR80782/92]Motorsport VavřinecN
15Milan Tichý/CZOpel Astra Gsi[-]N
16Václav st Šlajchrt/CZFord Escort RS2000[NT59416/92]A
19Michal Patera/CZRenault Megane[-]P+CH MotorsportN
20Radek Nešpor/CZReanul Clio Williams[-]N
21Ivan Kališ/CZOpel Astra Gsi[-]Mifka Red Bull Racing TeamN
22Tomáš Hank/CZReanul Clio Williams[-]AK Bílá LabuťN
23Milan Holka/SKNissan Sunny Gti[-]Transpetrol SenicaN
24Marián Rajnoha/SKNissan Sunny Gti[-]Autošport RajnohaN
25Miroslav Nýdrle/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98680/94]Detax SportN
27Peter Jureňa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]National Team SlovakiaN
31Jaroslav Vild/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]A
32Václav ml Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]A
35Jan Schwarz/CZDelta II[-]Petr VachtaE
36Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]A
38Michal Slováček/CZLada Samara[-]Autoklub SlomakA
39Jiří Mičánek/CZLucchini P3-95M[-]Czech National TeamCN
40Vladimír Doubek/CZSuzuki Swift Gti[-]AMK Česká BránaA
42Eduard Patera/CZCitroen ZX[-]EPC AutosportA
43Robert Šenkýř/CZŠkoda Felicia Kit-Car[-]Czech National TeamA
44Petr Müller/CZFord Escort RS2000[72094/95]Bokaccio MK TeamA
46Jozef Daniš/SKPeugeot 306[-]A
47Jaroslav Homola/SKCitroen ZX[-]Euroauto Racing TeamA
52Igor Šimkovič/SKŠkoda Favorit[-]A
55Martin Vlach/SKŠkoda Favorit 136L[-]Glatz Racing TeamA
62Peter Žáček/SKPeugeot 306 S16[-]Glatz Racing TeamA
64Silvestr Ulmann/CZMTX 1-07[-]CHP Elseu TýmE
70Jaroslav Lanák/SKVW Gold Gti[-]IBI Racing KolibaN
71Vladimír Hrivňák/SKMazda 323[-]IBI Racing KolibaH
72Zoltán Lovasz/SKPeugeot 306S16[-]SAMK Auto FellnerN
73Emil Janžo/SKFord Escort Cosworth[-]Jamaku MotorsportA
74Zdeno Baran/SKFors Sierra XR4i[-]Jamaku MotorsportH
75Rastislav Aschmann/SKBMW M3[-]National Team SlovakiaH
77Andrej Studenič/SKAudi 80 Competition[-]National Team SlovakiaST
78Hubert Bystrický/SKLada 1600VFTS[-]Hubert Racint TeamH
79Vladimír Podmarejský/SKLada 2107[-]Transpetrol SenicaH
82Miloš Beneš/CZReynard 032[-]Racing Team PrahaE
83Miroslav Fajkus/CZRalt RT5 VW[-]E
84Jaroslav Krajčí/SKEstonia 25R[-]Transpetrol SenicaE
85Peter Ruisl/SKEstonia 25 2R[-]National Team SlovakiaE
86Jaroslav Baránek/SKReynard 913[-]Autotechna Racing TeamE
87Vladimír Friedl/SKNissan Sunny Gti[-]Autošport RajnohaN
88Michal Glatz/SKFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Glatz Racing TeamH
89Aleš Mlejnek/CZMTX 1-07[-]E
97Lubomír Plaček/CZMTX 1-06[-]E
122Vladimír Liška/CZBMW M3[-]Klub Fox RacingA
141Pavel Omelka/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]AMK Zevos Uherské HradištěA

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz