english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1997-09-07
Turckheim Trois Epis

Turckheim - EHC/F


Last update: 2008-01-01
                  

Classified

1. 1Daniel Boccard/FMartini Mk 69[-]05:01,33902:30,3391. gr. DE
2. 27Marc Regal/FLola T90/50[-]05:02,62102:31,0932. gr. DE
3. 6Christian Debias/FMartini Mk 74[-]05:04,19902:31,8593. gr. DE
4. 68Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-31/96]05:09,08002:33,3561. gr. CN
5. 89Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust Remus Opel[002/Faust/]05:10,66702:35,2511. gr. C3photo
6. 2Bernard Chamberod/FNorma M 11C[-]05:11,54202:35,5912. gr. C3photo
7. 28Christian Hauser/LReynard 93D[-]05:11,61902:35,4484. gr. DE
8. 12Bruno Bazaud/FMartini Mk 69[-]05:11,71802:33,7545. gr. DE
9. 32Patrick Thibonnet/FReynard 89D[-]05:13,82902:35,7656. gr. DE
10. 4Francis Dosieres/FLucchini P3-94M[P3-94M-Danti_]05:14,33402:36,9262. gr. CNphoto
11. 66Jiří Mičánek/CZLucchini P3-95M[111-P3-95M]05:17,65302:38,7933. gr. CNphoto
12. 71Heinz Steiner/CHMartini Mk 77[MK77-01]05:19,81502:38,7254. gr. CN
13. 25Stéphane Baudin/FDallara 392[-]05:21,56702:40,7377. gr. DE
14. 64Giulio Regosa/IRebo BMW[004]05:21,72302:40,6255. gr. CN
15. 16Gérard Ducrocq/FMartini Mk 69[-]05:22,17002:41,0688. gr. DE
16. 76Christian Grosjean/CHOsella PA20S[-]05:22,28502:41,0886. gr. CN
17. 69Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-27/96]05:22,84302:41,2357. gr. CN
18. 93Gérard Petit/FLucchini S238[050-S288]05:24,07302:40,6823. gr. C3photo
19. 74Giovanni Rossi/FLucchini SP390[072-SP390]05:24,16802:41,5848. gr. CN
20. 65Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini P3-94[105-P3-94M]05:25,75402:42,7249. gr. CN
21. 70Catherine Sinopoli/FOsella PA20S[-]05:26,48202:42,06610. gr. CN
22. 9Alain Castellana/FNorma M 14[-]05:27,04502:43,29511. gr. CN
23. 17Alain Farey/FMartini Mk 62[-]05:27,33302:43,1009. gr. DE
24. 73Lionel Regal/FNorma M 11A[-]05:27,48602:43,17812. gr. CN
25. 67Josef Krečmer/CZLucchini P3-96M[124-P3-96M]05:30,17602:44,71913. gr. CNphoto
26. 30Michel Bressan/FReynard 98D[-]05:32,02902:43,53310. gr. DE
27. 52Jean-Marc Cao/LDallara 392[-]05:35,90302:47,79211. gr. DE
28. 50Jacques Chevallier/FMarch 813[813-12]05:36,36502:47,77912. gr. DE
29. 72Uwe Wolpert/DUWR SP97 BMW[Debora-UWR-1_]05:36,44402:46,84414. gr. CN
30. 57Daniel Allais/FDallara 394[-]05:36,90602:47,80513. gr. DE
31. 22Géraldine Perroud/FDuqueine VG 5[-]05:38,45602:48,01514. gr. DE
32. 49Herbert Leibach/DEntra 390[390-01/Eufra/]05:39,35502:49,59115. gr. DE
33. 48Uwe Lang/DReynard Spiess[-]05:39,40502:49,38516. gr. DE
34. 24Sylvain Wurth/FMartini Mk 58B[-]05:39,62802:49,23417. gr. DE
35. 91Rolf Köppel/DPRC BMW[M91-03]05:40,46002:49,2124. gr. C3
36. 94Adriano Parlamento/IMarch BMW[75S-5]05:41,23102:49,8305. gr. C3
37. 56Frank Taubert/DMartini Mk 60[-]05:42,95002:50,93818. gr. DE
38. 98Bernard Renck/FOsella PA16[-]05:46,42402:52,7416. gr. C3
39. 87Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]05:46,55202:53,1657. gr. C3
40. 55Petra Wolpert-Höllerich/DBSR 389[389/02]05:47,45602:52,23819. gr. DE
41. 54Dimitri Mondon/FReynard 903[-]05:47,73902:53,61720. gr. DE
42. 95Erich Öppinger/DOsella PA9[PA9-119/83]05:47,78402:53,6428. gr. C3
43. 51Max Michel/FReynard 893[-]05:48,49102:54,11921. gr. DE
44. 88Patrick Gasquet/FOsella PA9[-]05:49,58502:53,1639. gr. C3
45. 301Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche BiTurbo[-]05:49,60002:54,6191. gr. F
46. 299Bruno Ianniello/CHLancia Delta S4[-]05:52,88902:55,5181. gr. H
47. 39Michel Deslandes/FMartini F2[-]05:53,26002:55,34522. gr. DE
48. 97Georg Olbrich/DRigol Sports C3[R-001]05:53,60702:55,93510. gr. C3
49. 34Jacques Galbrun/FMarch 742[-]05:53,61402:56,35623. gr. DE
50. 53Rémy Striebig/FRalt RT 32[-]05:54,60202:56,63224. gr. DE
51. 279Georg Plasa/DBMW 320 16V[E21R108/79]05:57,08202:57,5742. gr. H
52. 79Vicenzo Lolli Santori/IOsella PA20S[-]05:58,07902:57,62715. gr. CN
53. 36Marc Lobstein/FRalt RT 30[-]06:00,05302:59,31725. gr. DE
54. 90Josef Zajelsnik/DJAZ C 97 V8[C97-001]06:00,26102:59,09411. gr. C3
55. 85Daniel Roudet/FMecaredan B 904[-]06:00,26502:58,9671. gr. C
56. 42Pierre Boulay/FMartini Mk 17[-]06:03,21603:01,20726. gr. DE
57. 23Antoine Lombardo/FLola T88/50[-]06:04,02802:59,06027. gr. DE
58. 126Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[66556013/97]06:04,16203:01,6441. gr. A
59. 60Claude Pain/FMartini Mk 71[-]06:04,84503:01,55628. gr. DE
60. 119Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort Cosworth[1022/1996]06:05,23903:02,0242. gr. A
61. 44Jean Imbert/FMartini Mk 34[-]06:05,29003:02,20429. gr. DE
62. 10Eric Pernot/FBMW M3[-]06:05,42603:02,5371. gr. FA
63. 45Thomas Raynald/FDallara 388[-]06:05,47703:02,00430. gr. DE
64. 99Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola T490[-]06:06,09703:02,68812. gr. C3
65. 40Lucien Ybert/FMarch 802[-]06:07,03403:02,27231. gr. DE
66. 59Daniel Etienne/FMartini Mk 33[-]06:10,67103:04,07032. gr. DE
67. 101Gaël Lesoudier/FFerrari 355[-]06:11,30503:04,9961. gr. GT
68. 80Richard Dielmann/FRion SP94[-]06:12,16103:04,03116. gr. CN
69. 318Guy Poinsignon/FScora AMD[-]06:13,43203:06,4322. gr. F
70. 122Xavier Du Castel/FLancia Integrale[-]06:14,71703:05,7383. gr. A
71. 129Michel France/FBMW M3[-]06:15,38403:06,8582. gr. FA
72. 297Peter Röllinghoff/DBMW M3[40587/89]06:16,10003:06,1793. gr. H
73. 317Jacques Goehry/FJide[-]06:16,79403:07,2133. gr. F
74. 83Pascale Carbone/FMerlin Honda[-]06:18,19003:07,37117. gr. CN
75. 259Helmut Knoblich/DPeugeot 405 Mi16[-]06:18,98103:09,0544. gr. H
76. 287Alexander Hin/DMercedes 190 E 16S[-]06:19,77803:09,5385. gr. H
77. 298Walter Forster/DBMW Turbo[1625284/81]06:20,74303:10,2146. gr. H
78. 264Walter Heller/DOpel Ascona[-]06:21,23603:09,8937. gr. H
79. 304Jean-Pierre Ronfort/FPorsche 930 NR Turbo[-]06:21,48603:10,6134. gr. F
80. 3Hervé Puigrenier/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:21,74103:10,8241. gr. N
81. 290Beat Weber/CHBMW M3[-]06:22,31703:11,0198. gr. H
82. 296Peter Hossfeld/DPorsche 964 RSR[-]06:24,61203:08,5329. gr. H
83. 149Roland Wanek/DBMW M3 Coupe[91030EW351357/95]06:25,11203:12,4192. gr. N
84. 127Bruno Houzelot/FBMW M3[-]06:27,53903:13,3994. gr. A
85. 146Peter Jureňa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]06:28,01403:13,6053. gr. N
86. 278Werner Fröhlich/DBMW 320[-]06:28,42703:12,44710. gr. H
87. 145TomᚠVavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[96071/93]06:28,57003:13,7814. gr. N
88. 120Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]06:29,39803:14,4385. gr. N
89. 216Martin Kleiner/DVW Polo[-]06:29,66503:14,52711. gr. H
90. 199Hans-Joachim Schmidt/DVW Polo[-]06:30,51203:14,52812. gr. H
91. 202Andreas Kuster/AVW Polo 16V[-]06:30,90303:13,87813. gr. H
92. 150Dominique Fade/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:31,10503:15,3726. gr. N
93. 312Ariano Bertini/FBMW 320i[-]06:31,15303:14,5595. gr. F
94. 7Joseph Schmitt/FPorsche Carrera[-]06:31,38603:15,6022. gr. GT
95. 246Patrick Duringer/DOpel Kadett[-]06:32,02003:15,66014. gr. H
96. 131Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 306 Maxi[-]06:34,89303:17,2165. gr. A
97. 237Bernhard Sturm/DVW Scirocco[-]06:35,00303:17,02215. gr. H
98. 151Jean-Marc Charvin/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:35,15203:17,3057. gr. N
99. 309Gaston Lang/FPorsche[-]06:35,43503:17,1416. gr. F
100. 238Ingo Lorig/DVW Golf[-]06:36,49103:17,97116. gr. H
101. 305Didier Claudon/FBMW Serie 5[-]06:36,68403:16,7107. gr. F
102. 307Jean-Pierre Prevot/FPorsche 930[-]06:37,16003:15,0388. gr. F
103. 96Manfred Baumgartner/DLucchini S8[-]06:37,23103:17,31313. gr. C3
104. 37Jean-Michel Schildknecht/FMartini Mk 20[-]06:38,79403:15,99533. gr. DE
105. 330Frédéric Rossel/FTalbot 1000[-]06:42,23603:20,4389. gr. F
106. 198Thomas Mautner/FSimca Rallye 2[-]06:46,54503:22,99317. gr. H
107. 262Wolfgang Jaspers/DBMW 320[-]06:47,74903:22,99618. gr. H
108. 293Thomas Flik/DRenault 5 Turbo[-]06:48,89803:23,98319. gr. H
109. 311Maxime Goettelmann/FAlfa Romeo GTV 6[-]06:49,53703:23,97210. gr. F
110. 43M.-Josée Schrotzenberger/FMartini Mk 11[-]06:49,58203:23,92034. gr. DE
111. 11Nadine Bruat/FPeugeot 905 Spider[MK64-09]06:49,75103:24,20035. gr. DE
112. 178Yves Ehrhardt/FHonda Civic VTi[-]06:49,88803:24,7368. gr. N
113. 77Alexander Zajelsnik/DJAZ C 97[C97-002]06:50,27103:17,26118. gr. CN
114. 286Yannick Bodson/BVW 1302 RS[-]06:51,35403:25,38520. gr. H
115. 328Edgar Reich/DNSU TT[-]06:52,85903:26,39311. gr. F
116. 154Jacques Jantzi/FBMW M3[-]06:52,94403:26,2161. gr. FN
117. 272Werner Kieser/DFord RS 2000[-]06:53,00703:25,78021. gr. H
118. 167Marcel Tenacci/FRenault Clio Williams[-]06:54,94403:27,3959. gr. N
119. 137Yves Gimenez/FPeugeot 106 Kit Car[-]06:55,58603:27,5856. gr. A
120. 197Klaus Kirchner/DOpel Corsa A[-]06:56,00303:26,80922. gr. H
121. 203Hans-Joachim Borger/DVW Polo[-]06:56,02503:26,61623. gr. H
122. 326Francois Klipfel/FTalbot Samba[-]06:56,05003:27,89612. gr. F
123. 288Heiko Starke/DOpel Kadett C[-]06:56,62403:27,31924. gr. H
124. 315Jacques Barthel/FFord RS 2000[-]06:57,27603:27,77513. gr. F
125. 289Johann Zeller/DOpel Kadett C[-]06:58,42303:28,65225. gr. H
126. 323Michel Mourer/FCG Simca B1200[-]06:58,92003:25,84014. gr. F
127. 158Jean-Francois Kientzler/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]06:59,11603:29,4002. gr. FN
128. 142Gilles Viailly/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]06:59,91503:29,7607. gr. A
129. 118Bertand Bigot/FHommel Berlinet[-]07:00,08803:29,3033. gr. GT
130. 140Jacques Uttewiller/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]07:00,27003:30,1108. gr. A
131. 177Daniel Demare/FHonda Civic VTEC[-]07:00,43603:30,0163. gr. FN
132. 162Pascal Porhansl/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:00,79803:27,7374. gr. FN
133. 138Didier Walter/FHonda Civic VTEC[-]07:01,48003:30,1799. gr. A
134. 169José Morim/FRenault Clio Williams[-]07:01,69203:29,29810. gr. N
135. 160Frédéric Koessler/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:02,28303:30,3605. gr. FN
136. 242Dominique Marty/BFord Escort RS[-]07:02,40403:31,19426. gr. H
137. 116Pierre Chamaraud/FHommel Berlinet[-]07:02,80703:30,7874. gr. GT
138. 166Radim Freiberg/CZRenault Clio Williams[-]07:03,51903:30,08411. gr. N
139. 135Daniel Haeffelin/FVW Golf GTi 16S[-]07:04,15803:31,9653. gr. FA
140. 153Wolfgang Bugert/DBMW M3[-]07:04,53803:31,36427. gr. H
141. 152Dominique Peluzzi/FBMW M3[-]07:05,35003:32,1816. gr. FN
142. 161Philippe Kubler/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:06,53703:33,1087. gr. FN
143. 136Gérard Guehery/FPeugeot 309 GTi[-]07:07,09103:32,6694. gr. FA
144. 143Henry Schaellebaum/FCitroën AX Sport[-]07:07,20203:33,1835. gr. FA
145. 134Herbert Schmitz/DOpel Astra GSi[-]07:07,29903:32,20010. gr. A
146. 240Ludovic Close/BVW 1303 RS[-]07:07,83503:31,38528. gr. H
147. 324Louis Wingerter/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]07:10,05203:34,70915. gr. F
148. 271Manfred Krusche/DVW Golf[-]07:10,45503:35,12929. gr. H
149. 181David Grobot/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]07:11,70103:35,58212. gr. N
150. 174Christophe Bart/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]07:13,10903:35,97513. gr. N
151. 15Adrianus J. Den Teuling/LCrossle 33F Ford[-]07:13,71103:36,50036. gr. DE
152. 200Rupert Rumpel/DSimca Rallye 3[-]07:14,88103:37,23130. gr. H
153. 141Luc Schneider/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:15,65803:37,02811. gr. A
154. 102Philippe Couesnon/FPorsche 968 CS[-]07:15,75803:37,5635. gr. GT
155. 320Abel Sahoui/FVW Golf GTi[-]07:15,78003:35,66916. gr. F
156. 35Karel Sauerbier/NLCrossle 33F Ford[-]07:16,82903:30,61337. gr. DE
157. 103Jean-Frnacois Guittard/FRover MGF[-]07:17,20303:38,4836. gr. GT
158. 105Pierre Missilier/FRover MGF[-]07:17,64303:38,7247. gr. GT
159. 124Gérald Harter/FPeugeot 505 Turbo[-]07:17,66803:38,5206. gr. FA
160. 316Francis Goujon/FBMW 2002[-]07:17,82103:38,46817. gr. F
161. 156Pierre Perrot-Minot/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:18,75203:38,7058. gr. FN
162. 133Dieter Altmann/DPeugeot 306 S16[-]07:18,83003:33,60412. gr. A
163. 172Armin Limmer/DFiat Tipo 16V[-]07:19,18403:38,73814. gr. N
164. 185Rainer Buhler/DPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:19,33103:39,49115. gr. N
165. 221Mathias Klemm/DSuzuki Swift GTi[-]07:19,83003:39,54131. gr. H
166. 186Josef Forster/DPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:20,40203:39,40116. gr. N
167. 104Laurent Lacomy/FRover MGF[-]07:20,42603:39,9318. gr. GT
168. 164Richard Ritchen/FRenault Clio Williams[-]07:20,71403:39,77617. gr. N
169. 220Michael Kerber/DPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:20,73603:40,24532. gr. H
170. 179Jürgen Clemens/DPeugeot 106 Xsi[-]07:20,97003:40,15318. gr. N
171. 165Pierre Koenig/FRenault Clio Williams[-]07:22,16503:40,87719. gr. N
172. 115Raphaël Rondoni/FHommel Berlinet[-]07:22,41203:40,5019. gr. GT
173. 168Gérard Biehler/FRenault Clio Williams[-]07:23,20503:40,41420. gr. N
174. 106Richard Balandras/FRover MGF[-]07:24,24603:42,11910. gr. GT
175. 207Manfred Steinwand/DNSU TT[-]07:24,57603:42,01633. gr. H
176. 173Heribert Bötzel-Kraft/DPeugeot 309 S16[-]07:26,27703:42,76421. gr. N
177. 189Hartmut Jene/DPeugeot 106[-]07:28,32803:43,80622. gr. N
178. 190Charles Meyer/FCitroën AX Sport[-]07:28,57603:43,5399. gr. FN
179. 182Antony Finquel/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]07:29,32103:44,53423. gr. N
180. 107Dominique Heintz/FRover MGF[-]07:30,13703:41,32411. gr. GT
181. 110Jean-Claude Lienard/FRover MGF[-]07:30,36803:44,96412. gr. GT
182. 244Ralf Wolf/DFord RS 2000[-]07:30,41403:44,74734. gr. H
183. 183David Conreau/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]07:32,15503:44,19224. gr. N
184. 322Denis Ernwein/FSunbeam Ti[-]07:33,01303:45,84518. gr. F
185. 108Jean-Philippe Coulaud/FRover MGF[-]07:33,89803:46,04513. gr. GT
186. 187Jean-Noël Claudepierre/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:34,65403:47,18525. gr. N
187. 191Nicolas Mercky/FCitroën AX Sport[-]07:37,12603:48,35010. gr. FN
188. 109Thierry Roghe/FRover MGF[-]07:44,69203:50,92414. gr. GT
189. 314Pascal Bourcier/FFord Escort RS[-]07:47,23603:52,37319. gr. F
190. 157Pascal Krebs/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:48,89503:52,83111. gr. FN
191. 113Robert Burstin/FRover MGF[-]07:49,08703:53,67915. gr. GT
192. 112Jean-Michel Cravy/FRover MGF[-]07:49,24903:53,50616. gr. GT
193. 163David Bechler/FPeugeot 309 GTi[-]07:50,44103:54,33012. gr. FN
194. 243Klaus Dieter Wolf/DFord RS 2000[-]08:08,73504:03,49735. gr. H
195. 188Ute Jene/DRover Mini Cooper[-]08:12,95304:06,00326. gr. N
196. 175Rémy Liermann/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]08:35,45204:16,99827. gr. N
197. 14Arnold Wagner/DMartini Mk 74[_MK74-Wagner]20:37,84717:57,28338. gr. DE

Others (Classified)

KL404Horst Deutsch/DTOJ BMW[_SC206-Deutsch]003:00,239--1. gr. HA
KL401Marcel Hayoz/CHLotus 23[-]003:17,199--2. gr. HA
KL402Marcel Schlienger/FLotus 41[-]003:22,911--3. gr. HA
KL426Richard Walther/FBMW 2002 Ti[-]003:24,415--4. gr. HA
KL424Carlo Vögele/CHAC Cobra 289 Mk III[-]003:27,415--5. gr. HA
KL430Jost Wildboltz/CHERA 9 RB[-]003:30,457--6. gr. HA
KL423Roger Poulet/BLotus Elan[-]003:32,186--7. gr. HA
KL432Thomas Studer/CHFord Shelby 350[-]003:35,024--8. gr. HA
KL414Dominique Kieffer/FCeli Formule VE[-]003:39,985--9. gr. HA
KL416Jean Staedelin/FAlpine A 110[-]003:40,206--10. gr. HA
KL403Michel Lecole/FLotus 41B[-]003:40,538--11. gr. HA
KL417Jean-Pol Hontoir/BAlpine A 110[-]003:41,023--12. gr. HA
KL422Georges Frey/CHLotus Elan[-]003:41,846--13. gr. HA
KL425Benno Allemann/CHFord Mustang 350[-]003:42,497--14. gr. HA
KL437Francois Murschel/FAlfa Romeo 1600[-]003:44,507--15. gr. HA
KL405Richard Kuss/FVolvo Amazone[-]003:46,887--16. gr. HA
KL421Christian Aeschbach/CHMG B[-]003:48,066--17. gr. HA
KL411Gérard De Kerpoisson/FAlpine A 110[-]003:48,309--18. gr. HA
KL420Pierre Moeglen/FMatra Bonnet GJET[-]003:50,104--19. gr. HA
KL410Pierre Faivre-Pierret/FMorris Cooper[-]003:50,458--20. gr. HA
KL407Gérard Lepron/FVolvo[-]003:50,524--21. gr. HA
KL427Gilles Boileau/FRenault R 8 Gordini[-]003:50,620--22. gr. HA
KL406Pierre Nowaczyk/FVolvo 122S B18[-]003:54,817--23. gr. HA
KL433Jean-Paul Louat/FAlfa Romeo[-]003:56,461--24. gr. HA
KL415Jean-Philippe Chaponneau/FRenault R 8 Gordini[-]003:56,896--25. gr. HA
KL419André Godie/FRene Bonnet CRB[-]003:59,250--26. gr. HA
KL431Karl F. Bloechle/CHAlfa Romeo GP[-]004:17,272--27. gr. HA
KL428Philippe Bruckhardt/CHBMW Roadster 328[-]004:30,543--28. gr. HA
KL429Francois Rinaldi/FBugatti 35 GP[-]004:39,048--29. gr. HA
KL418Max Theiler/CHHealey[-]005:10,412--30. gr. HA

Did not classified

AB78Stanislao Bielanski/ILucchini BMW[-]0----- CN

Others

ST176Pascal Lesaulnier/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]0----- FN
ST196Uwe Werner/DFord Fiesta[-]0----- H
ST195Klaus Bernert/DFiat 127[-]0----- H
ST219Bernd Haid/DOpel Corsa 16V[-]0----- H
ST277Siegfried Rost/DVW Golf[-]0----- H
ST269Ehrenfried Huhnke/DBMW 2002 16V[-]0----- H
ST268Ralf Brunnenmeister/DOpel Manta B[-]0----- H
ST265Hans Schäfer/DOpel Kadett E[-]0----- H
ST245Herr Willi/DOpel Kadett GTE[-]0----- H
ST321Philippe Lamboley/FVW Golf GTi[-]0----- F
ST319Marcel Nusbaumer/CHVW Golf Type 17[-]0----- F
ST303Francis Roussely/FPorsche 911 Carrera[-]0----- F
ST18Fabien Frantz/FMartini Mk 69[MK69-01]0----- DE
ST20Claude Sapin/FMartini Mk 56[-]0----- DE
ST29László Szász/HReynard[93D-014]0----- DE
ST123Pierre Aubert/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]0----- FA
ST132Jean-Marc Durr/FRenault Clio Kit Car[-]0----- A
ST159Claude Therrien/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]0----- FN
ST412Jean-Pierre Diebold/FPorsche 911 T[-]0----- HA

Did not start

NS81Henri Vuillermoz/FMerlin Honda[-]0----- CN
NS75Bernhard Wissler/DPRC S95 BMW[S96-01/S94-004]0----- CN

Entrylist

1Daniel Boccard/FMartini Mk 69[-]DEKL
2Bernard Chamberod/FNorma M 11C[-]C3KL
3Hervé Puigrenier/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]NKL
4Francis Dosieres/FLucchini P3-94M[P3-94M-Danti_]CNKL
6Christian Debias/FMartini Mk 74[-]DEKL
7Joseph Schmitt/FPorsche Carrera[-]GTKL
9Alain Castellana/FNorma M 14[-]CNKL
10Eric Pernot/FBMW M3[-]FAKL
11Nadine Bruat/FPeugeot 905 Spider[MK64-09]DEKL
12Bruno Bazaud/FMartini Mk 69[-]DEKL
14Arnold Wagner/DMartini Mk 74[_MK74-Wagner]DEKL
15Adrianus J. Den Teuling/LCrossle 33F Ford[-]DEKL
16Gérard Ducrocq/FMartini Mk 69[-]DEKL
17Alain Farey/FMartini Mk 62[-]DEKL
18Fabien Frantz/FMartini Mk 69[MK69-01]DEST
20Claude Sapin/FMartini Mk 56[-]DEST
22Géraldine Perroud/FDuqueine VG 5[-]DEKL
23Antoine Lombardo/FLola T88/50[-]DEKL
24Sylvain Wurth/FMartini Mk 58B[-]DEKL
25Stéphane Baudin/FDallara 392[-]DEKL
27Marc Regal/FLola T90/50[-]DEKL
28Christian Hauser/LReynard 93D[-]DEKL
29László Szász/HReynard[93D-014]Mozart MotorsportDEST
30Michel Bressan/FReynard 98D[-]Ecurie Pays NoirDEKL
32Patrick Thibonnet/FReynard 89D[-]DEKL
34Jacques Galbrun/FMarch 742[-]DEKL
35Karel Sauerbier/NLCrossle 33F Ford[-]DEKL
36Marc Lobstein/FRalt RT 30[-]DEKL
37Jean-Michel Schildknecht/FMartini Mk 20[-]DEKL
39Michel Deslandes/FMartini F2[-]DEKL
40Lucien Ybert/FMarch 802[-]DEKL
42Pierre Boulay/FMartini Mk 17[-]DEKL
43M.-Josée Schrotzenberger/FMartini Mk 11[-]DEKL
44Jean Imbert/FMartini Mk 34[-]DEKL
45Thomas Raynald/FDallara 388[-]DEKL
48Uwe Lang/DReynard Spiess[-]Avon RenndienstDEKL
49Herbert Leibach/DEntra 390[390-01/Eufra/]AMG LudwigshatenDEKL
50Jacques Chevallier/FMarch 813[813-12]DEKL
51Max Michel/FReynard 893[-]DEKL
52Jean-Marc Cao/LDallara 392[-]DEKL
53Rémy Striebig/FRalt RT 32[-]DEKL
54Dimitri Mondon/FReynard 903[-]DEKL
55Petra Wolpert-Höllerich/DBSR 389[389/02]DEKL
56Frank Taubert/DMartini Mk 60[-]DEKL
57Daniel Allais/FDallara 394[-]DEKL
59Daniel Etienne/FMartini Mk 33[-]DEKL
60Claude Pain/FMartini Mk 71[-]DEKL
64Giulio Regosa/IRebo BMW[004]CNKL
65Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini P3-94[105-P3-94M]CNKL
66Jiří Mičánek/CZLucchini P3-95M[111-P3-95M]Czech National TeamCNKL
67Josef Krečmer/CZLucchini P3-96M[124-P3-96M]Czech National TeamCNKL
68Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-31/96]Osella SRLCNKL
69Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-27/96]CNKL
70Catherine Sinopoli/FOsella PA20S[-]CNKL
71Heinz Steiner/CHMartini Mk 77[MK77-01]Equipe BernoiseCNKL
72Uwe Wolpert/DUWR SP97 BMW[Debora-UWR-1_]Motorsport StuttgartCNKL
73Lionel Regal/FNorma M 11A[-]CNKL
74Giovanni Rossi/FLucchini SP390[072-SP390]CNKL
75Bernhard Wissler/DPRC S95 BMW[S96-01/S94-004]CNNS
76Christian Grosjean/CHOsella PA20S[-]Ecurie du LemanCNKL
77Alexander Zajelsnik/DJAZ C 97[C97-002]CNKL
78Stanislao Bielanski/ILucchini BMW[-]CNAB
79Vicenzo Lolli Santori/IOsella PA20S[-]CNKL
80Richard Dielmann/FRion SP94[-]CNKL
81Henri Vuillermoz/FMerlin Honda[-]CNNS
83Pascale Carbone/FMerlin Honda[-]CNKL
85Daniel Roudet/FMecaredan B 904[-]CKL
87Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]C3KL
88Patrick Gasquet/FOsella PA9[-]C3KL
89Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust Remus Opel[002/Faust/]MSC StraubingC3KL
90Josef Zajelsnik/DJAZ C 97 V8[C97-001]C3KL
91Rolf Köppel/DPRC BMW[M91-03]C3KL
93Gérard Petit/FLucchini S238[050-S288]C3KL
94Adriano Parlamento/IMarch BMW[75S-5]C3KL
95Erich Öppinger/DOsella PA9[PA9-119/83]C3KL
96Manfred Baumgartner/DLucchini S8[-]C3KL
97Georg Olbrich/DRigol Sports C3[R-001]C3KL
98Bernard Renck/FOsella PA16[-]C3KL
99Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola T490[-]C3KL
101Gaël Lesoudier/FFerrari 355[-]GTKL
102Philippe Couesnon/FPorsche 968 CS[-]GTKL
103Jean-Frnacois Guittard/FRover MGF[-]GTKL
104Laurent Lacomy/FRover MGF[-]GTKL
105Pierre Missilier/FRover MGF[-]GTKL
106Richard Balandras/FRover MGF[-]GTKL
107Dominique Heintz/FRover MGF[-]GTKL
108Jean-Philippe Coulaud/FRover MGF[-]GTKL
109Thierry Roghe/FRover MGF[-]GTKL
110Jean-Claude Lienard/FRover MGF[-]GTKL
112Jean-Michel Cravy/FRover MGF[-]GTKL
113Robert Burstin/FRover MGF[-]GTKL
115Raphaël Rondoni/FHommel Berlinet[-]GTKL
116Pierre Chamaraud/FHommel Berlinet[-]GTKL
118Bertand Bigot/FHommel Berlinet[-]GTKL
119Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort Cosworth[1022/1996]Czech National TeamAKL
120Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]Czech National TeamNKL
122Xavier Du Castel/FLancia Integrale[-]AKL
123Pierre Aubert/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]FAST
124Gérald Harter/FPeugeot 505 Turbo[-]FAKL
126Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[66556013/97]Czech National TeamAKL
127Bruno Houzelot/FBMW M3[-]AKL
129Michel France/FBMW M3[-]FAKL
131Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 306 Maxi[-]AKL
132Jean-Marc Durr/FRenault Clio Kit Car[-]AST
133Dieter Altmann/DPeugeot 306 S16[-]AMC DeuerlingAKL
134Herbert Schmitz/DOpel Astra GSi[-]AKL
135Daniel Haeffelin/FVW Golf GTi 16S[-]FAKL
136Gérard Guehery/FPeugeot 309 GTi[-]FAKL
137Yves Gimenez/FPeugeot 106 Kit Car[-]AKL
138Didier Walter/FHonda Civic VTEC[-]AKL
140Jacques Uttewiller/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]AKL
141Luc Schneider/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]AKL
142Gilles Viailly/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]AKL
143Henry Schaellebaum/FCitroën AX Sport[-]FAKL
145TomᚠVavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[96071/93]Czech National TeamNKL
146Peter Jureňa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]Matador Racing TeamNKL
149Roland Wanek/DBMW M3 Coupe[91030EW351357/95]NKL
150Dominique Fade/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]NKL
151Jean-Marc Charvin/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]NKL
152Dominique Peluzzi/FBMW M3[-]FNKL
153Wolfgang Bugert/DBMW M3[-]AC 1927 MayenHKL
154Jacques Jantzi/FBMW M3[-]FNKL
156Pierre Perrot-Minot/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]FNKL
157Pascal Krebs/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]FNKL
158Jean-Francois Kientzler/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]FNKL
159Claude Therrien/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]FNST
160Frédéric Koessler/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]FNKL
161Philippe Kubler/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]FNKL
162Pascal Porhansl/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]FNKL
163David Bechler/FPeugeot 309 GTi[-]FNKL
164Richard Ritchen/FRenault Clio Williams[-]NKL
165Pierre Koenig/FRenault Clio Williams[-]NKL
166Radim Freiberg/CZRenault Clio Williams[-]Racing SportNKL
167Marcel Tenacci/FRenault Clio Williams[-]NKL
168Gérard Biehler/FRenault Clio Williams[-]NKL
169José Morim/FRenault Clio Williams[-]NKL
172Armin Limmer/DFiat Tipo 16V[-]AMC DeuerlingNKL
173Heribert Bötzel-Kraft/DPeugeot 309 S16[-]NKL
174Christophe Bart/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]NKL
175Rémy Liermann/FPeugeot 309 16S[-]NKL
176Pascal Lesaulnier/FPeugeot 205 GTi[-]FNST
177Daniel Demare/FHonda Civic VTEC[-]FNKL
178Yves Ehrhardt/FHonda Civic VTi[-]NKL
179Jürgen Clemens/DPeugeot 106 Xsi[-]UMC - UlmNKL
181David Grobot/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]NKL
182Antony Finquel/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]NKL
183David Conreau/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]NKL
185Rainer Buhler/DPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]NKL
186Josef Forster/DPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]AMC DeuerlingNKL
187Jean-Noël Claudepierre/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]NKL
188Ute Jene/DRover Mini Cooper[-]NKL
189Hartmut Jene/DPeugeot 106[-]NKL
190Charles Meyer/FCitroën AX Sport[-]FNKL
191Nicolas Mercky/FCitroën AX Sport[-]FNKL
195Klaus Bernert/DFiat 127[-]HST
196Uwe Werner/DFord Fiesta[-]Avon RenndienstHST
197Klaus Kirchner/DOpel Corsa A[-]Kaul MotorsportHKL
198Thomas Mautner/FSimca Rallye 2[-]HKL
199Hans-Joachim Schmidt/DVW Polo[-]HKL
200Rupert Rumpel/DSimca Rallye 3[-]MSC GogeHKL
202Andreas Kuster/AVW Polo 16V[-]HKL
203Hans-Joachim Borger/DVW Polo[-]HKL
207Manfred Steinwand/DNSU TT[-]HKL
216Martin Kleiner/DVW Polo[-]HKL
219Bernd Haid/DOpel Corsa 16V[-]HST
220Michael Kerber/DPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]HKL
221Mathias Klemm/DSuzuki Swift GTi[-]MC StuttgartHKL
237Bernhard Sturm/DVW Scirocco[-]HKL
238Ingo Lorig/DVW Golf[-]HKL
240Ludovic Close/BVW 1303 RS[-]Ecurie ArdennesHKL
242Dominique Marty/BFord Escort RS[-]HKL
243Klaus Dieter Wolf/DFord RS 2000[-]HKL
244Ralf Wolf/DFord RS 2000[-]HKL
245Herr Willi/DOpel Kadett GTE[-]MSRT FreiamtHST
246Patrick Duringer/DOpel Kadett[-]AC KaiserstahlHKL
259Helmut Knoblich/DPeugeot 405 Mi16[-]Schirra MotorineHKL
262Wolfgang Jaspers/DBMW 320[-]HKL
264Walter Heller/DOpel Ascona[-]MSRT FreiamtHKL
265Hans Schäfer/DOpel Kadett E[-]HST
268Ralf Brunnenmeister/DOpel Manta B[-]Avon RenndienstHST
269Ehrenfried Huhnke/DBMW 2002 16V[-]HST
271Manfred Krusche/DVW Golf[-]HKL
272Werner Kieser/DFord RS 2000[-]MCKT KirchheimHKL
277Siegfried Rost/DVW Golf[-]HST
278Werner Fröhlich/DBMW 320[-]SCCS StuttgartHKL
279Georg Plasa/DBMW 320 16V[E21R108/79]König RennsitzeHKL
286Yannick Bodson/BVW 1302 RS[-]Ecurie ArdennesHKL
287Alexander Hin/DMercedes 190 E 16S[-]MSRT FreiamtHKL
288Heiko Starke/DOpel Kadett C[-]HKL
289Johann Zeller/DOpel Kadett C[-]HKL
290Beat Weber/CHBMW M3[-]Würst MotorsportHKL
293Thomas Flik/DRenault 5 Turbo[-]HKL
296Peter Hossfeld/DPorsche 964 RSR[-]HKL
297Peter Röllinghoff/DBMW M3[40587/89]Avon Racing DeutschlandHKL
298Walter Forster/DBMW Turbo[1625284/81]HKL
299Bruno Ianniello/CHLancia Delta S4[-]Ecurie BasiliskHKL
301Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche BiTurbo[-]FKL
303Francis Roussely/FPorsche 911 Carrera[-]FST
304Jean-Pierre Ronfort/FPorsche 930 NR Turbo[-]FKL
305Didier Claudon/FBMW Serie 5[-]FKL
307Jean-Pierre Prevot/FPorsche 930[-]FKL
309Gaston Lang/FPorsche[-]FKL
311Maxime Goettelmann/FAlfa Romeo GTV 6[-]FKL
312Ariano Bertini/FBMW 320i[-]FKL
314Pascal Bourcier/FFord Escort RS[-]FKL
315Jacques Barthel/FFord RS 2000[-]FKL
316Francis Goujon/FBMW 2002[-]FKL
317Jacques Goehry/FJide[-]FKL
318Guy Poinsignon/FScora AMD[-]FKL
319Marcel Nusbaumer/CHVW Golf Type 17[-]FST
320Abel Sahoui/FVW Golf GTi[-]FKL
321Philippe Lamboley/FVW Golf GTi[-]FST
322Denis Ernwein/FSunbeam Ti[-]FKL
323Michel Mourer/FCG Simca B1200[-]FKL
324Louis Wingerter/FTalbot Rallye 2[-]FKL
326Francois Klipfel/FTalbot Samba[-]FKL
328Edgar Reich/DNSU TT[-]FKL
330Frédéric Rossel/FTalbot 1000[-]FKL
401Marcel Hayoz/CHLotus 23[-]Scuderia Del ViadottoHAKL
402Marcel Schlienger/FLotus 41[-]HAKL
403Michel Lecole/FLotus 41B[-]HAKL
404Horst Deutsch/DTOJ BMW[_SC206-Deutsch]HAKL
405Richard Kuss/FVolvo Amazone[-]HAKL
406Pierre Nowaczyk/FVolvo 122S B18[-]HAKL
407Gérard Lepron/FVolvo[-]HAKL
410Pierre Faivre-Pierret/FMorris Cooper[-]HAKL
411Gérard De Kerpoisson/FAlpine A 110[-]HAKL
412Jean-Pierre Diebold/FPorsche 911 T[-]HAST
414Dominique Kieffer/FCeli Formule VE[-]HAKL
415Jean-Philippe Chaponneau/FRenault R 8 Gordini[-]HAKL
416Jean Staedelin/FAlpine A 110[-]HAKL
417Jean-Pol Hontoir/BAlpine A 110[-]Ecurie BayardHAKL
418Max Theiler/CHHealey[-]HAKL
419André Godie/FRene Bonnet CRB[-]HAKL
420Pierre Moeglen/FMatra Bonnet GJET[-]HAKL
421Christian Aeschbach/CHMG B[-]SIHRCHAKL
422Georges Frey/CHLotus Elan[-]Scuderia Del ViadottoHAKL
423Roger Poulet/BLotus Elan[-]BravoHAKL
424Carlo Vögele/CHAC Cobra 289 Mk III[-]Scuderia Del ViadottoHAKL
425Benno Allemann/CHFord Mustang 350[-]HAKL
426Richard Walther/FBMW 2002 Ti[-]HAKL
427Gilles Boileau/FRenault R 8 Gordini[-]HAKL
428Philippe Bruckhardt/CHBMW Roadster 328[-]SARHAKL
429Francois Rinaldi/FBugatti 35 GP[-]HAKL
430Jost Wildboltz/CHERA 9 RB[-]HAKL
431Karl F. Bloechle/CHAlfa Romeo GP[-]Scuderia Del ViadottoHAKL
432Thomas Studer/CHFord Shelby 350[-]Scuderia Del ViadottoHAKL
433Jean-Paul Louat/FAlfa Romeo[-]HAKL
437Francois Murschel/FAlfa Romeo 1600[-]HAKL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz