english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1997-08-24
St. Ursanne Les Rangiers

St. Ursanne - EHC/CH


Lenght: 5.039 km

Classified

1. 57Fredy Amweg/CHLola Mader 794/50[T94/50-_amweg]03:40,70001:49,3401. gr. E
2. 55László Szász/HReynard F3000[93D-014]03:45,35001:52,6302. gr. E
3. 91Rüdiger Faustmann/DRemus Faust Opel[002/Faust/]03:45,98001:52,5901. gr. C3
4. 51Fabien Frantz/FMartini MK 69[MK69-01]03:46,40001:52,9703. gr. E
5. 50Christian Debias/FMartini MK 74[-]03:49,93001:54,7804. gr. E
6. 72Heinz Steiner/CHMartini MK 77/4V[MK77-01]03:50,21001:54,1601. gr. CN
7. 2Jo Zeller/CHDallara 394 Opet[-]03:52,35001:56,0405. gr. E
8. 1Norbert Zehnder/CHDallara 394 Opel[-]03:54,24001:56,9206. gr. E
9. 73Francis Dosieres/FLucchini P3/94[P3-94M-Danti_]03:54,90001:57,3302. gr. CN
10. 4Andréas Baehler/CHDallara 393 Fiat[-]03:55,77001:56,9907. gr. E
11. 65Jiøí Mièánek/CZLucchini P3-95M[111-P3-95M]03:56,87001:57,8603. gr. CN
12. 68Giulio Regosa/IRebo BMW[004]03:57,70001:58,0604. gr. CN
13. 66Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini P3/94[105-P3-94M]03:59,34001:59,5205. gr. CN
14. 69Giovanni Rossi/FLucchini SP 390[072-SP390]03:59,54001:59,7106. gr. CN
15. 3Paolo Laghi/CHDallara 394 Seyma[-]04:00,20001:59,9308. gr. E
16. 62Christian Grosjean/CHOsella PA20/S[-]04:01,06001:59,6707. gr. CN
17. 5Hans-Ruedi Debrunner/CHDallara 393 Opel[-]04:01,31002:00,2709. gr. E
18. 71Josef Kreèmer/CZLucchini P3-96M[124-P3-96M]04:04,43002:01,9308. gr. CN
19. 9Thomas Stingelin/CHRalt RT 36 Alfa[-]04:05,76002:02,85010. gr. E
20. 11Markus Doebeli/CHRalt RT 33 Alfa[-]04:08,31002:03,99011. gr. E
21. 7Willi Straeuli/CHDallara 392 Alfa[-]04:08,31002:03,43012. gr. E
22. 12Bruno Huber/CHRalt RT 35 Alfa[-]04:09,03002:04,39013. gr. E
23. 83Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA 9[PA9-130/85]04:11,40002:05,6002. gr. C3
24. 15Andre Gauch/CHMartini MK 58[-]04:12,41002:05,69014. gr. E
25. 19Fabien Gysin/CHRalt RT 34 Alfa[-]04:12,73002:06,31015. gr. E
26. 10Peter Bachofen/CHRalt RT 36 Alfa[-]04:12,78002:06,31016. gr. E
27. 67Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-27/96]04:12,88002:02,0009. gr. CN
28. 39Ueli Waefler/CHRalt RT 32 VW[-]04:12,89002:06,44017. gr. E
29. 90Rolf Köppel/DPRC M 91[M91-03]04:13,43002:06,1203. gr. C3
30. 18Hans Ulrich Aeschbacher/CHDallara 391 VW[-]04:14,83002:07,15018. gr. E
31. 84Adriano Parlamento/IMarch BMW[75S-5]04:16,25002:08,0704. gr. C3
32. 191Alain Pfefferle/CHPorsche 935 Turbo[-]04:17,71002:08,2501. gr. IS
33. 186Bruno Ianniello/CHLancia Delta S 4[-]04:19,34002:08,4102. gr. IS
34. 14Roland Schaer/CHDallara 392 Alfa[-]04:20,12002:05,94019. gr. E
35. 312 "Johny Hauser"/CHPeugeot 405[-]04:20,44002:09,9601. gr. ST
36. 38Marco Weibel/CHMartini MK 58 VW[-]04:21,89002:10,15020. gr. E
37. 301 "Nikko"/CHToyota Carina E[-]04:22,82002:11,3402. gr. ST
38. 316Carlo Lusser/CHToyota Carina[-]04:23,25002:11,2203. gr. ST
39. 61Yann Pillonel/CHLucchini SP390/2V[-]04:23,47002:11,53010. gr. CN
40. 80Georg Olbrich/DRigot Sports[R-001]04:24,11002:10,7605. gr. C3
41. 60Max Geiser/CHLucchini SP90 /2V[077-SP90]04:24,48002:12,17011. gr. CN
42. 64Josef Pfyl/CHDebora C393[C393-Grosjean]04:28,79002:14,18012. gr. CN
43. 34Alain Beutler/CHLola T 410[-]04:28,80002:14,10021. gr. E
44. 63Adolf Gärtner/CHArgo JM21 Alfa Romeo[JM21-139-C3]04:29,67002:14,12013. gr. CN
45. 35Bernard Scheder/FMarch 802[-]04:30,12002:13,88022. gr. E
46. 308Pierre Hirschi/CHOpel Vectra[-]04:31,40002:15,5204. gr. ST
47. 315Daniel Josseron/CHOpel Vectra[-]04:32,16002:15,2205. gr. ST
48. 241Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort Cosworth[1022/1996]04:33,06002:16,3301. gr. A
49. 48Yvano Tamburrino/CHRalt RT1 Toyota[-]04:34,11002:15,90023. gr. E
50. 314Lukas Ryf/CHToyota Carina[-]04:36,53002:17,7106. gr. ST
51. 47Jean-Jacques Dufaux/CHMaurer BMW[-]04:37,99002:06,58024. gr. E
52. 45Eric Micheloud/CHVan Diemen[-]04:39,40002:17,96025. gr. E
53. 196Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHPorsche CarreraRS[-]04:39,86002:19,6501. gr. B
54. 148Roland Bossy/CHToyota Corolla[-]04:43,93002:20,6003. gr. IS
55. 305Peter Waefler/CHOpel Vectra[-]04:44,02002:21,3607. gr. ST
56. 28Stephane Mathey/CHVan Diemen RF 90[-]04:44,47002:21,97026. gr. E
57. 802Jean-Claude Kamber/CHRenault Megane[-]04:45,67002:22,6401. gr. Megane
58. 807Daniel Hadorn/CHRenault Megane[-]04:46,39002:23,0902. gr. Megane
59. 147Marc Roth/CHToyota Corolla[-]04:46,84002:22,3904. gr. IS
60. 803Martial Arno Ritz/CHRenault Megane[-]04:47,11002:23,1903. gr. Megane
61. 26Elios Cappelletti/CHReynard 89 F[-]04:47,39002:22,11027. gr. E
62. 812Thomas Luethi/CHRenault Megane[-]04:48,36002:24,0604. gr. Megane
63. 804Robert Wicki/CHRenault Megane[-]04:48,42002:23,4905. gr. Megane
64. 27Laurent Beyeler/CHVan Diemen RF 90[-]04:48,69002:23,39028. gr. E
65. 213TomᚠVavøinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[96071/93]04:48,81002:23,2301. gr. N
66. 164Bruno Winkler/DOpel Kadett C[-]04:49,35002:23,0405. gr. IS
67. 212Peter Jureòa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]04:49,54002:24,2302. gr. N
68. 184Dominique Chabod/CHRenault 5 Turbo[-]04:49,62002:23,5006. gr. IS
69. 214Petr Vojáèek/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]04:49,88002:24,5203. gr. N
70. 193Antoine Piguet/CHRenault 21 Europa[-]04:50,24002:25,0001. gr. CHX
71. 166Roger Kissling/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]04:50,35002:25,1207. gr. IS
72. 162Marcel Nusbaumer/CHVW Golf[-]04:50,49002:23,7308. gr. IS
73. 801 "Joe Lima"/CHRenault Megane[-]04:50,72002:24,9506. gr. Megane
74. 864Thomas Rohr/CHRenauti Megane[-]04:52,31002:26,0407. gr. Megane
75. 865Josef Koch/CHRenault Megane[-]04:52,41002:26,1008. gr. Megane
76. 25Daniela Schafer/CHVan Diemen RF 91[-]04:52,84002:25,91029. gr. E
77. 146Markus Huggler/CHToyota Corolla[-]04:53,44002:26,6809. gr. IS
78. 810Gerhard Truessel/CHRenault Megane[-]04:53,89002:26,0109. gr. Megane
79. 139Pascal Prince/CHVW Polo Coupe[-]04:54,05002:26,17010. gr. IS
80. 307Ernst Wiedmer/CHVW Vento[-]04:54,28002:25,8208. gr. ST
81. 165Theo Homberger/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]04:55,43002:27,20011. gr. IS
82. 870Mario Ketterer/DRenault Megane[-]04:55,57002:24,96010. gr. Megane
83. 137Hansueli Mathys/CHFiat 128 3P[-]04:55,59002:27,68012. gr. IS
84. 41Bernard Colomb/CHSwica FV[-]04:55,86002:27,24030. gr. E
85. 816Ernst Baehler/CHRenault Megane[-]04:56,31002:26,48011. gr. Megane
86. 210Jiøí Voves/CZBMW M3[65786512/97]04:57,01002:28,2404. gr. N
87. 224Jean-Jacques Baume/CHHonda Civic SirII[-]04:57,33002:28,6202. gr. A
88. 216Roland Wanek/DBMW M3 Coupe[-]04:57,73002:28,5905. gr. N
89. 975Thierry Farine/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]04:57,82002:28,7901. gr. Saxo
90. 171Frédéric Leuenberger/CHRenault 11 Turbo[-]04:58,76002:29,00013. gr. IS
91. 808Christ Jaquillard/CHRenault Megane[-]04:59,04002:28,65012. gr. Megane
92. 22Serge Nanchen/CHTiga SC82 Alf[-]04:59,87002:28,9201. gr. Sports
93. 969Roger Voegeli/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:00,51002:30,2302. gr. Saxo
94. 817Beat Stirnimann/CHRenault Megane[-]05:01,02002:29,95013. gr. Megane
95. 974Elvira Fehlmann/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:01,13002:30,2003. gr. Saxo
96. 979Pierre De Graaf/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:01,46002:30,7004. gr. Saxo
97. 973Mario Meier/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:01,52002:30,2905. gr. Saxo
98. 223Christoph Lötscher/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]05:01,73002:30,7003. gr. A
99. 968Giulian Piccinato/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:01,88002:30,7206. gr. Saxo
100. 150Didier Gavin/CHVW Golf[-]05:02,65002:30,85014. gr. IS
101. 32Nicolas Biel/CHRalt RT31 VW[-]05:03,02002:30,89031. gr. E
102. 978Jean-Fr. Monnin/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:03,86002:31,6907. gr. Saxo
103. 976Matthias Hedinger/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:04,94002:31,6608. gr. Saxo
104. 124Balthasar Kamm/CHToyota Celica[-]05:05,20002:32,0901. gr. N-CH
105. 173Thierry Zimmermann/CHRenault 5GT Turbo[-]05:05,64002:30,05015. gr. IS
106. 46Roger Rey/CHRalt RT1 BMW[-]05:05,68002:11,60032. gr. E
107. 962Frederic Gex/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:06,01002:32,4809. gr. Saxo
108. 145Jean-Louis Aebischer/CHToyota Corolla[-]05:06,72002:32,98016. gr. IS
109. 230Daniel Erard/CHRenault Clio 16V[-]05:06,90002:33,3504. gr. A
110. 130Werner Wermelinger/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:07,06002:33,2102. gr. N-CH
111. 126Jean-Marc Salomon/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:07,58002:33,2103. gr. N-CH
112. 961Xavier Tornay/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:07,78002:33,83010. gr. Saxo
113. 963Erwin Spiess/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:07,98002:33,91011. gr. Saxo
114. 183Didier Planchamp/CHRenault 5 Turbo[-]05:08,03002:33,23017. gr. IS
115. 228Eric Nanchen/CHOpel Astra 16V[-]05:08,27002:33,5505. gr. A
116. 178Diego Egli/CHVW Poto Trophy[-]05:09,23002:34,35018. gr. IS
117. 176Ernst Scheidegger/CHVW Polo Trophy[-]05:10,52002:34,82019. gr. IS
118. 972Toni Buemi/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:11,04002:35,39012. gr. Saxo
119. 839Walter Luethi/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:11,29002:33,0001. gr. Clio
120. 128Franz Landolt/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:12,06002:35,0904. gr. N-CH
121. 177D. von Gruenigen/CHVW Polo Trophy[-]05:12,10002:35,18020. gr. IS
122. 402Andre Verryser/DVW Käfer[-]05:12,41002:35,4801. gr. Köfer
123. 227Stefano Regazzi/CHRenault Clio 16V[-]05:12,73002:36,0306. gr. A
124. 142Nicolas Auderset/CHAlpIne A 110[-]05:14,37002:35,72021. gr. IS
125. 832Stefan Bieri/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:15,66002:37,7802. gr. Clio
126. 964Charly Sarteur/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:16,93002:38,44013. gr. Saxo
127. 180Christoph Loosli/CHVW Polo G40 Coupé[-]05:17,44002:38,10022. gr. IS
128. 129Oskar Kuhn/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:18,49002:38,7905. gr. N-CH
129. 401Bertram Krämer/DVW Käfer[-]05:18,61002:39,0002. gr. Köfer
130. 819Hans Schafknecht/CHRenault Megane[-]05:19,49002:38,61014. gr. Megane
131. 428Volker Kröll/DVW Käfer[-]05:19,79002:38,4503. gr. Köfer
132. 843Daniele Rollini/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:20,54002:39,8003. gr. Clio
133. 175Heinz Piller/CHVW Polo Trophy[-]05:20,80002:39,69023. gr. IS
134. 117J.-Jacques Semon/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]05:21,09002:39,7406. gr. N-CH
135. 144Frederic Grand/CHRonda Civic CRX[-]05:21,46002:40,19024. gr. IS
136. 157Marco Maurer/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:22,15002:39,28025. gr. IS
137. 174Al. Dugrandpraz/CHVW Polo Trophy[-]05:22,20002:40,63026. gr. IS
138. 160Thomas Andrey/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:23,02002:41,25027. gr. IS
139. 138Roberto Olmeda/CHToyota Starlett[-]05:24,15002:41,28028. gr. IS
140. 119Romeo Grimaldi/CHPeugeot 106 16V[-]05:24,24002:42,0107. gr. N-CH
141. 159Hedi Hof/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:24,50002:42,04029. gr. IS
142. 204Hans Zwahlen/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]05:25,35002:41,6306. gr. N
143. 202Josef Forster/DPeugeot 205 Rally[-]05:26,17002:42,6407. gr. N
144. 232Lars Stiller/DPeugeot 205 GTI[-]05:26,26002:42,4807. gr. A
145. 156Hanspeter Kropf/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:27,65002:41,65030. gr. IS
146. 206Armin Limmer/DFiat Tipo 16V[-]05:27,99002:43,2908. gr. N
147. 127Silvan Omlin/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:29,28002:44,2608. gr. N-CH
148. 110Roberto Zuercher/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:29,38002:44,1509. gr. N-CH
149. 965Eliane Rueegg/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:29,46002:34,02014. gr. Saxo
150. 179Stef. Sembinelli/CHVW Polo Trophy[-]05:30,87002:44,77031. gr. IS
151. 498Wolfgang Arndt/DVW Käfer[-]05:31,53002:43,7404. gr. Köfer
152. 106Bernard Sanchis/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:32,13002:45,82010. gr. N-CH
153. 205Olivier Borloz/CHPeugeot 309 GTI[-]05:33,37002:45,9409. gr. N
154. 101Dominik Jenzer/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:33,38002:46,47011. gr. N-CH
155. 111Markus Schaub/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:33,47002:45,79012. gr. N-CH
156. 118Beat Woodli/CHPeugeot 106 16V[-]05:33,56002:45,74013. gr. N-CH
157. 112Evelyn Streiff/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:33,72002:46,54014. gr. N-CH
158. 221Daniel Petignat/CHOpel Corsa[-]05:35,39002:47,3508. gr. A
159. 104Christof Gurtner/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:35,96002:47,71015. gr. N-CH
160. 105Rudolf Aeschlimann/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:36,44002:47,84016. gr. N-CH
161. 410Rainer Bleich/DVW Käfer[-]05:38,13002:45,7605. gr. Köfer
162. 125Benoit Lomier/CHOpel Astra 16V[-]05:38,82002:48,69017. gr. N-CH
163. 201Mauro Testa/CHPeugeot 106 Ralty[-]05:38,89002:49,23010. gr. N
164. 24Ian Philip Gibson/CHLotus 51A[-]05:39,31002:46,29033. gr. E
165. 158Silvio Beck/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:40,70002:49,92032. gr. IS
166. 222Hilaire Pierroz/CHHonda Civíc VTEC[-]05:41,15002:49,2009. gr. A
167. 103Beat Kilchenmann/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:41,40002:50,37018. gr. N-CH
168. 108Stephan Vogel/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:44,15002:51,99019. gr. N-CH
169. 102Ernst Rueegg/CHPeugeoi 106 Ratly[-]05:44,31002:51,79020. gr. N-CH
170. 408Hans Günter Lange/DVW Käfer[-]05:48,71002:53,3906. gr. Köfer
171. 155P. Roethliberger/CHFiat 131 Racing[-]05:50,50002:53,62033. gr. IS
172. 195Bruno Amstutz/CHJaguar XJS[-]05:52,56002:48,1002. gr. B
173. 107Patrick Genoud/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:54,42002:56,20021. gr. N-CH
174. 411Manfred Bonin/DVW Käfer[-]05:56,18002:56,9707. gr. Köfer
175. 116Veronique Bizeau/CHOpel Corsa GSi[-]05:56,44002:58,12022. gr. N-CH
176. 109Jörg Schmidlin/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:58,16002:57,01023. gr. N-CH
177. 497Berthold Haller/DVW Käfer[-]06:04,45003:00,4508. gr. Köfer
178. 136Roland Weber/CHRenault 5 Alpine[-]06:45,05002:58,47034. gr. IS

Did not classified

AB236Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[66556013/97]0----- A
AB172Christophe Kung/CHRenault 5GT Turbo[-]0----- IS
AB167Rolf Ehrbar/CHOpel Kadett C[-]0----- IS
AB161Aldo Frenguelli/CHVW Golf[-]0----- IS
AB149David Corbi/CHVW Golf I[-]0----- IS
AB123Bernhard Hedinger/CHPeugeot 306 GTI[-]0----- N-CH
AB834Sebastin Bühlmann/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]0----- Clio
AB831Karl Baumgartner/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]0----- Clio
AB840Cathy-Lucy Medina/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]0----- Clio
AB85Erich Öppinger/DOsella PA9[PA9-119/83]0----- C3
AB74Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-31/96]0----- CN
AB231Dieter Altmann/DPeugeot 306 516[-]0----- A
AB229Etienne Farron/CHPeugeot 405[-]0----- A
AB971Felix Braendle/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]0----- Saxo
AB970Josef Zarriello/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]0----- Saxo
AB182Paul Favre/CHBMW M3[-]0----- IS
DQ151Damien Gaignat/CHVW Golf GTI[-]0----- IS
DQ168Reto Meisel/CHOpel Kadett C[-]0----- IS

Did not start

NS240Daniel Borer/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]0----- A
NS181Martin Schenk/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]0----- IS
NS21Bettina Buess/CHTiga SC87B[-]0----- Sports
NS33Martin P. Flach/CHMartini MK 30[-]0----- E
NS20Jean Claude Monbaron/CHReynard 893[-]0----- E
NS17Philippe Renel/CHDallara 92 Alfa[-]0----- E

Entrylist

1Norbert Zehnder/CHDallara 394 Opel[-]Team KMSEKL
2Jo Zeller/CHDallara 394 Opet[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
3Paolo Laghi/CHDallara 394 Seyma[-]Bordoli MotorsEKL
4Andréas Baehler/CHDallara 393 Fiat[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
5Hans-Ruedi Debrunner/CHDallara 393 Opel[-]F.R.C.EKL
7Willi Straeuli/CHDallara 392 Alfa[-]F.R.C.EKL
9Thomas Stingelin/CHRalt RT 36 Alfa[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
10Peter Bachofen/CHRalt RT 36 Alfa[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
11Markus Doebeli/CHRalt RT 33 Alfa[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
12Bruno Huber/CHRalt RT 35 Alfa[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
14Roland Schaer/CHDallara 392 Alfa[-]Ec. SportingEKL
15Andre Gauch/CHMartini MK 58[-]G.M. Racing TeamEKL
17Philippe Renel/CHDallara 92 Alfa[-]Sc. TaifynENS
18Hans Ulrich Aeschbacher/CHDallara 391 VW[-]Rac.T.ZáziwílEKL
19Fabien Gysin/CHRalt RT 34 Alfa[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
20Jean Claude Monbaron/CHReynard 893[-]G.M. Racing TeamENS
21Bettina Buess/CHTiga SC87B[-]Ec. BasiliskSportsNS
22Serge Nanchen/CHTiga SC82 Alf[-]Rac.Club JuraSportsKL
24Ian Philip Gibson/CHLotus 51A[-]G.H.S.EKL
25Daniela Schafer/CHVan Diemen RF 91[-]Gruyére Rac.T.EKL
26Elios Cappelletti/CHReynard 89 F[-]E.Ouest RanandEKL
27Laurent Beyeler/CHVan Diemen RF 90[-]Ec. SportingEKL
28Stephane Mathey/CHVan Diemen RF 90[-]Chablais Rac.TEKL
32Nicolas Biel/CHRalt RT31 VW[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesEKL
33Martin P. Flach/CHMartini MK 30[-]F.R.C.ENS
34Alain Beutler/CHLola T 410[-]Beutler Racing TeamEKL
35Bernard Scheder/FMarch 802[-]Ec. des OrdonsEKL
38Marco Weibel/CHMartini MK 58 VW[-]Formel Vau CHEKL
39Ueli Waefler/CHRalt RT 32 VW[-]Formel Vau CHEKL
41Bernard Colomb/CHSwica FV[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsEKL
45Eric Micheloud/CHVan Diemen[-]Team AnniviersEKL
46Roger Rey/CHRalt RT1 BMW[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesEKL
47Jean-Jacques Dufaux/CHMaurer BMW[-]Ec. des OrdonsEKL
48Yvano Tamburrino/CHRalt RT1 Toyota[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesEKL
50Christian Debias/FMartini MK 74[-]DebiasEKL
51Fabien Frantz/FMartini MK 69[MK69-01]FrantzEKL
55László Szász/HReynard F3000[93D-014]Mozart MotorsportEKL
57Fredy Amweg/CHLola Mader 794/50[T94/50-_amweg]Equipe BernoiseEKL
60Max Geiser/CHLucchini SP90 /2V[077-SP90]Racing DriversCNKL
61Yann Pillonel/CHLucchini SP390/2V[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesCNKL
62Christian Grosjean/CHOsella PA20/S[-]Ec. du LémanCNKL
63Adolf Gärtner/CHArgo JM21 Alfa Romeo[JM21-139-C3]F.R.C.CNKL
64Josef Pfyl/CHDebora C393[C393-Grosjean]F.R.C.CNKL
65Jiøí Mièánek/CZLucchini P3-95M[111-P3-95M]CZ National TeamCNKL
66Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini P3/94[105-P3-94M]Bormolini F.CNKL
67Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-27/96]NapioneCNKL
68Giulio Regosa/IRebo BMW[004]RegosaCNKL
69Giovanni Rossi/FLucchini SP 390[072-SP390]RossiCNKL
71Josef Kreèmer/CZLucchini P3-96M[124-P3-96M]CZ National TeamCNKL
72Heinz Steiner/CHMartini MK 77/4V[MK77-01]Equipe BernoiseCNKL
73Francis Dosieres/FLucchini P3/94[P3-94M-Danti_]DosieresCNKL
74Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-31/96]Osella SrlCNAB
80Georg Olbrich/DRigot Sports[R-001]OlbrichC3KL
83Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA 9[PA9-130/85]Villorba CorsoC3KL
84Adriano Parlamento/IMarch BMW[75S-5]ParlamentoC3KL
85Erich Öppinger/DOsella PA9[PA9-119/83]Erich ÖppingerC3AB
90Rolf Köppel/DPRC M 91[M91-03]Köppel RolfC3KL
91Rüdiger Faustmann/DRemus Faust Opel[002/Faust/]MSC StraubingC3KL
101Dominik Jenzer/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Equipe BernoiseN-CHKL
102Ernst Rueegg/CHPeugeoi 106 Ratly[-]Stucki Motors.N-CHKL
103Beat Kilchenmann/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]F.R.C.N-CHKL
104Christof Gurtner/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Equipe BernoiseN-CHKL
105Rudolf Aeschlimann/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Equipe BernoiseN-CHKL
106Bernard Sanchis/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Ec. La MeuteN-CHKL
107Patrick Genoud/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. SportingN-CHKL
108Stephan Vogel/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
109Jörg Schmidlin/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
110Roberto Zuercher/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
111Markus Schaub/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
112Evelyn Streiff/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]F.R.C.N-CHKL
116Veronique Bizeau/CHOpel Corsa GSi[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesN-CHKL
117J.-Jacques Semon/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsN-CHKL
118Beat Woodli/CHPeugeot 106 16V[-]S.A.R.N-CHKL
119Romeo Grimaldi/CHPeugeot 106 16V[-]F.R.C.N-CHKL
123Bernhard Hedinger/CHPeugeot 306 GTI[-]S.A.R.N-CHAB
124Balthasar Kamm/CHToyota Celica[-]Bemani MotorenN-CHKL
125Benoit Lomier/CHOpel Astra 16V[-]Lanier benoitN-CHKL
126Jean-Marc Salomon/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Ec. des OrdonsN-CHKL
127Silvan Omlin/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Equipe BernoiseN-CHKL
128Franz Landolt/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]F.R.C.N-CHKL
129Oskar Kuhn/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]F.R.C.N-CHKL
130Werner Wermelinger/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]S.A.R.N-CHKL
136Roland Weber/CHRenault 5 Alpine[-]Ec. BasiliskISKL
137Hansueli Mathys/CHFiat 128 3P[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
138Roberto Olmeda/CHToyota Starlett[-]Gruyére Rac.T.ISKL
139Pascal Prince/CHVW Polo Coupe[-]Rac.Club JuraISKL
142Nicolas Auderset/CHAlpIne A 110[-]Gruyére Rac.T.ISKL
144Frederic Grand/CHRonda Civic CRX[-]Gruyére Rac.T.ISKL
145Jean-Louis Aebischer/CHToyota Corolla[-]Gruyére Rac.T.ISKL
146Markus Huggler/CHToyota Corolla[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
147Marc Roth/CHToyota Corolla[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
148Roland Bossy/CHToyota Corolla[-]Ec. des OrdonsISKL
149David Corbi/CHVW Golf I[-]Ec. des OrdonsISAB
150Didier Gavin/CHVW Golf[-]Ec. de GeneveISKL
151Damien Gaignat/CHVW Golf GTI[-]Ec. des OrdonsISDQ
155P. Roethliberger/CHFiat 131 Racing[-]RoethlibergerISKL
156Hanspeter Kropf/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Rac.T.ZáziwílISKL
157Marco Maurer/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Rac.T.ZáziwílISKL
158Silvio Beck/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]F.R.C.ISKL
159Hedi Hof/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]F.R.C.ISKL
160Thomas Andrey/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Ec. SportingISKL
161Aldo Frenguelli/CHVW Golf[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsISAB
162Marcel Nusbaumer/CHVW Golf[-]Ec. des OrdonsISKL
164Bruno Winkler/DOpel Kadett C[-]Penzoil Rac.T.ISKL
165Theo Homberger/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]F.R.C.ISKL
166Roger Kissling/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]Penzoil Rac.T.ISKL
167Rolf Ehrbar/CHOpel Kadett C[-]F.R.C.ISAB
168Reto Meisel/CHOpel Kadett C[-]Sq.CaposcaricoISDQ
171Frédéric Leuenberger/CHRenault 11 Turbo[-]Sq.CaposcaricoISKL
172Christophe Kung/CHRenault 5GT Turbo[-]Beutler Racing TeamISAB
173Thierry Zimmermann/CHRenault 5GT Turbo[-]Ec. des OrdonsISKL
174Al. Dugrandpraz/CHVW Polo Trophy[-]Rac.T.NyonnaisISKL
175Heinz Piller/CHVW Polo Trophy[-]Ec. SportingISKL
176Ernst Scheidegger/CHVW Polo Trophy[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
177D. von Gruenigen/CHVW Polo Trophy[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
178Diego Egli/CHVW Poto Trophy[-]Stifaní MotorsISKL
179Stef. Sembinelli/CHVW Polo Trophy[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
180Christoph Loosli/CHVW Polo G40 Coupé[-]Rac.T.NyonnaisISKL
181Martin Schenk/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]Penzoil Rac.T.ISNS
182Paul Favre/CHBMW M3[-]Ec. des LionsISAB
183Didier Planchamp/CHRenault 5 Turbo[-]Chablais Rac.TISKL
184Dominique Chabod/CHRenault 5 Turbo[-]Chablais Rac.TISKL
186Bruno Ianniello/CHLancia Delta S 4[-]Ec. BasiliskISKL
191Alain Pfefferle/CHPorsche 935 Turbo[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesISKL
193Antoine Piguet/CHRenault 21 Europa[-]Beutler Racing TeamCHXKL
195Bruno Amstutz/CHJaguar XJS[-]F.R.C.BKL
196Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHPorsche CarreraRS[-]Squadra FoitekBKL
201Mauro Testa/CHPeugeot 106 Ralty[-]Gruyére Rac.T.NKL
202Josef Forster/DPeugeot 205 Rally[-]AMC DeuerlingNKL
204Hans Zwahlen/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]F.R.C.NKL
205Olivier Borloz/CHPeugeot 309 GTI[-]BorlozNKL
206Armin Limmer/DFiat Tipo 16V[-]AMC DeuerlingNKL
210Jiøí Voves/CZBMW M3[65786512/97]BMW KramskyNKL
212Peter Jureòa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]National Team SlovakiaNKL
213TomᚠVavøinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[96071/93]CZ National TeamNKL
214Petr Vojáèek/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]CZ National TeamNKL
216Roland Wanek/DBMW M3 Coupe[-]MSC Ruhr BlitzNKL
221Daniel Petignat/CHOpel Corsa[-]Lugano RacingAKL
222Hilaire Pierroz/CHHonda Civíc VTEC[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesAKL
223Christoph Lötscher/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Ec. BiemoiseAKL
224Jean-Jacques Baume/CHHonda Civic SirII[-]Rac.Club JuraAKL
227Stefano Regazzi/CHRenault Clio 16V[-]Ec. des OrdonsAKL
228Eric Nanchen/CHOpel Astra 16V[-]S.Chicco d`OroAKL
229Etienne Farron/CHPeugeot 405[-]S.Chicco d`OroAAB
230Daniel Erard/CHRenault Clio 16V[-]Ec. des OrdonsAKL
231Dieter Altmann/DPeugeot 306 516[-]AMC DeuerlingAAB
232Lars Stiller/DPeugeot 205 GTI[-]AMC DeuerlingAKL
236Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[66556013/97]CZ National TeamAAB
240Daniel Borer/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]Ec. BasiliskANS
241Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort Cosworth[1022/1996]CZ National TeamAKL
301 "Nikko"/CHToyota Carina E[-]Bemani MotorenSTKL
305Peter Waefler/CHOpel Vectra[-]F.R.C.STKL
307Ernst Wiedmer/CHVW Vento[-]Racing DriversSTKL
308Pierre Hirschi/CHOpel Vectra[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsSTKL
312 "Johny Hauser"/CHPeugeot 405[-]Racing DriversSTKL
314Lukas Ryf/CHToyota Carina[-]Bemani MotorenSTKL
315Daniel Josseron/CHOpel Vectra[-]Josseron DanieSTKL
316Carlo Lusser/CHToyota Carina[-]Bemani MotorenSTKL
401Bertram Krämer/DVW Käfer[-]VW Käfer CupKöferKL
402Andre Verryser/DVW Käfer[-]VW Käfer CupKöferKL
408Hans Günter Lange/DVW Käfer[-]VW Käfer CupKöferKL
410Rainer Bleich/DVW Käfer[-]VW Käfer CupKöferKL
411Manfred Bonin/DVW Käfer[-]VW Käfer CupKöferKL
428Volker Kröll/DVW Käfer[-]Avon Renndiens VW KeferKöferKL
497Berthold Haller/DVW Käfer[-]VW Käfer CupKöferKL
498Wolfgang Arndt/DVW Käfer[-]VW Käfer CupKöferKL
801 "Joe Lima"/CHRenault Megane[-]Stucki Motors.MeganeKL
802Jean-Claude Kamber/CHRenault Megane[-]Rac.Club JuraMeganeKL
803Martial Arno Ritz/CHRenault Megane[-]Stifani MotorsMeganeKL
804Robert Wicki/CHRenault Megane[-]Stifani MotorsMeganeKL
807Daniel Hadorn/CHRenault Megane[-]Stifani MotorsMeganeKL
808Christ Jaquillard/CHRenault Megane[-]Ec. RolloiseMeganeKL
810Gerhard Truessel/CHRenault Megane[-]Menghini SportMeganeKL
812Thomas Luethi/CHRenault Megane[-]Stifani HotorsMeganeKL
816Ernst Baehler/CHRenault Megane[-]Equipe BernoiseMeganeKL
817Beat Stirnimann/CHRenault Megane[-]Stucki Motors.MeganeKL
819Hans Schafknecht/CHRenault Megane[-]Stucki Motors.MeganeKL
831Karl Baumgartner/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Ec. BasiliskClioAB
832Stefan Bieri/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Equipe BernoiseClioKL
834Sebastin Bühlmann/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Ec. des OrdonsClioAB
839Walter Luethi/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stifaní MotorsClioKL
840Cathy-Lucy Medina/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Rac.T.NyonnaisClioAB
843Daniele Rollini/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stifani MotorsClioKL
864Thomas Rohr/CHRenauti Megane[-]Menghini SportMeganeKL
865Josef Koch/CHRenault Megane[-]Stucki Motors.MeganeKL
870Mario Ketterer/DRenault Megane[-]Menghini SportMeganeKL
961Xavier Tornay/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Citroen ValaisSaxoKL
962Frederic Gex/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Citroen ValaisSaxoKL
963Erwin Spiess/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Stucki Motors.SaxoKL
964Charly Sarteur/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Citroen ValaisSaxoKL
965Eliane Rueegg/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]S.A.R.SaxoKL
968Giulian Piccinato/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Ec. BasiliskSaxoKL
969Roger Voegeli/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Stifani HotorsSaxoKL
970Josef Zarriello/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]F.R.C.SaxoAB
971Felix Braendle/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Stucki Motors.SaxoAB
972Toni Buemi/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Rac.T.NyonnaisSaxoKL
973Mario Meier/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Bemani MotorenSaxoKL
974Elvira Fehlmann/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Team KMSSaxoKL
975Thierry Farine/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Ec. du OomontSaxoKL
976Matthias Hedinger/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]F.R.C.SaxoKL
978Jean-Fr. Monnin/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Rac.Club JuraSaxoKL
979Pierre De Graaf/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Rac. T. NyonnaisSaxoKL

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz