english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1985-05-19
XXII carrera en cuesta al Montseny

Montseny - EHC/E


Lenght: 10.1 km

Classified

1. 99Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-129/84]05:15,1601. gr. Gr.6
2. 90Fermin Velez/ELola[T296/HU83?]05:18,6602. gr. Gr.6
3. 91Juan Alfonso Fernandez/EOsella[PA9-122]05:23,4903. gr. Gr.6
4. 97Roberto Curatolo/IOsella PA9[PA9-111/82]05:29,3204. gr. Gr.6
5. 96Claudio Callela/ILola BMW[T298/Italy]05:30,4405. gr. Gr.6
6. 88Fernando Gomez/ETOJ BMW[79-08-206-S]05:30,8306. gr. Gr.6
7. 86Francisco Pancho Egozkue/ELola BMW[-]05:39,7907. gr. Gr.6
8. 94Fredy Baer/CHOsella PA9[PA9-105/81]05:51,3708. gr. Gr.6
9. 80Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHAudi Quattro A2[-]05:53,0001. gr. B
10. 95Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]05:57,0109. gr. Gr.6
11. 83Giovanni Rossi/FBMW M1[-]06:04,7302. gr. B
12. 87Ramon Brucart/ELola BMW[T297/Rossines]06:06,05010. gr. Gr.6
13. 85Franz jun. Engstler/DOsella BMW[PA7-Germany_]06:10,27011. gr. Gr.6
14. 57Francis Dosieres/FBMW 635 CSi[-]06:23,4601. gr. A
15. 55Anton Fischhaber/DAlfa Romeo GTV6[-]06:23,5002. gr. A
16. 59Rolf Göring/DBMW 635 CSi[-]06:25,5903. gr. A
17. 58Fritz Müller/DBMW 635 CSi[-]06:25,9804. gr. A
18. 52Herbert Hürter/DVolvo 240 Turbo[-]06:37,1605. gr. A
19. 60Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 635 CSi[15882/83]06:39,2906. gr. A
20. 56Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDBMW 528i[-]06:39,9107. gr. A
21. 107Matias Pujadas/ETalbot Rally[-]06:43,1301. gr. Gr.2
22. 54Andreas Kövesdan/HBMW 323i[-]06:45,3508. gr. A
23. 16Hartmut Böhme/DBMW 323i[7238397/81]06:52,0401. gr. N
24. 61Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]06:53,5203. gr. B
25. 8Giacomo Botti/IFiat Ritmo Abarth 130TC[-]06:55,4402. gr. N
26. 15Jean Pierre Segura/FBMW 323i[-]06:57,8303. gr. N
27. 10Daniel Thoreau/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]06:58,6904. gr. N
28. 9 "Gordon"/IFiat Ritmo Abarth 130TC[-]06:59,5505. gr. N
29. 14André Millet/FBMW 323i[-]07:05,7806. gr. N
30. 11Gérard Molins/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:07,4807. gr. N
31. 47Joan Carranca/ANDVW Golf GTi[-]07:08,2009. gr. A
32. 50Marti Ballestar/ERenault 11 Turbo[-]07:08,25010. gr. A
33. 7Claude Caccia/FFiat Ritmo Abarth 130TC[-]07:08,3408. gr. N
34. 74Juan I. Villacieros/ESeat Fura Crono[-]07:08,5504. gr. B
35. 75Juan Escavias/ESeat Fura Crono[-]07:11,1605. gr. B
36. 6Josep M. Dabad/ANDFiat Ritmo Abarth 130TC[-]07:11,6609. gr. N
37. 34Joan Balcells/ETalbot Samba Rally[-]07:13,43011. gr. A
38. 71Luis Lopez De La C./ESeat Fura Crono[-]07:14,0206. gr. B
39. 5Antoni Riberaygua/ANDFiat Ritmo Abarth 130TC[-]07:15,89010. gr. N
40. 106Antonio Serra/ETalbot Rally[-]07:16,3002. gr. Gr.2
41. 78Roger Lernould/BOpel Manta 200[-]07:16,3407. gr. B
42. 69Julio Martinez Garcia/ESeat Fura Crono[-]07:19,1008. gr. B
43. 105Josep M. Galadies/ETalbot Rally[-]07:19,7003. gr. Gr.2
44. 17Josep Senar/EAlfa Romeo GTV6[-]07:20,80011. gr. N
45. 67Santi Marcenaro/ESeat Fura Crono[-]07:20,9809. gr. B
46. 54Juan Calvo/ESeat Fura Crono[-]07:21,45010. gr. B
47. 42Josep M. Bardolet/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]07:22,46012. gr. A
48. 3Francisco Sanchez/EVW Golf GTi[-]07:25,49012. gr. N
49. 43Jose M. Terricabras/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]07:28,21013. gr. A
50. 70 "Campbel"/ESeat Fura Crono[-]07:29,05011. gr. B
51. 73Carlos Jodar/ESeat Fura Crono[-]07:31,55012. gr. B
52. 72Joaquin Arque/ESeat Fura Crono[-]07:33,12013. gr. B
53. 1Jose M. Borrell/EPeugeot 205 GTi[-]07:33,65013. gr. N
54. 2Jürgen Jakob/DFord Escort RS[-]07:35,28014. gr. N
55. 76Mariano Xas/ESeat Fura Crono[-]07:36,92014. gr. B
57. 49Jordi Soler/ERenault 5 Alpine Turbo[-]07:38,18015. gr. A
58. 45Antonio Tostado/EFord Fiesta XR2[-]07:38,81016. gr. A
59. 32Jordi Centellas/ETalbot Samba Rally[-]07:39,04017. gr. A
60. 44Joan More/EFord Fiesta XR2[-]07:39,14018. gr. A
61. 33Xavier Pujols/ETalbot Samba Rally[-]07:39,42019. gr. A
62. 46Jordi Agay/EFord Fiesta XR2[-]07:40,14020. gr. A
63. 62Xavier Marina/ESeat Fura Crono[-]07:40,58015. gr. B
64. 38Joaquin Reyes/EOpel Corsa SR[-]07:43,42021. gr. A
65. 24Jordi Francisco/ESeat 127 E[-]07:37,94014. gr. A
65. 68Jose Escuder/ESeat Fura Crono[-]07:43,96016. gr. B
66. 37Salvador Sanuy/EOpel Corsa SR[-]07:45,35022. gr. A
67. 31Antonio Granje/ETalbot Samba Rally[-]07:45,35023. gr. A
68. 4Dorothea Boquoi/EFiat Ritmo Abarth 130TC[-]07:45,89015. gr. N
69. 27Domenec Serra/ESeat 127 E[-]07:46,61024. gr. A
70. 41Marti Serrataco/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]07:46,76025. gr. A
71. 66Enrique Clua/ESeat Fura Crono[-]07:51,46017. gr. B
72. 65Fermin Nadal/ESeat Fura Crono[-]07:57,35018. gr. B
73. 77Ignazio Biarnes/ESeat Fura Crono[-]07:57,77019. gr. B
74. 26Pere Pujadas/ESeat 127 E[-]07:58,54026. gr. A
75. 18Xavier Domingo/ESeat Panda 45[-]08:02,32027. gr. A
76. 23Jordi Sanchez/ESeat 127 E[-]08:04,27028. gr. A
77. 28Josep Sentelles/EFord Fiesta 1.1[-]08:04,61029. gr. A
78. 36Jordi Martinez/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]08:09,05030. gr. A
79. 35Eduardo Lopez/ETalbot Samba Rally[-]08:19,23031. gr. A
80. 21Jose Luis Grau/ESeat 127 E[-]08:21,75032. gr. A
81. 22Jordi Garcia/ESeat 127 E[-]08:30,34033. gr. A
82. 20Jordi Montoriol/ESeat Panda 45[-]08:52,81034. gr. A
83. 19Toni Subietas/ESeat Panda 45[-]09:17,66035. gr. A

Did not classified

AB89Andres Vilariòo/ELola T298[T298/Vilarino2]0----- Gr.6
AB25Jordi Espasa/ESeat 127 E[-]0----- A
AB29Josep Domingo/ETalbot Samba Rally[-]0----- A
AB30Josep Texidor/ETalbot Samba Rally[-]0----- A
AB102Carlos Maroto/ETalbot Rally[-]0----- Gr.2
AB103Ricardo Peropadre/Talbot Rally[-]0----- Gr.2
AB104Antonio Alpanez/ETalbot Rally[-]0----- Gr.2

Others

ST Luigi Bormolini/IOsella BMW[-]0----- Gr.6

Qualification lap times

-99Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-129/84]05:19,760Gr.6
-89Andres Vilariòo/ELola T298[T298/Vilarino2]05:24,140Gr.6
-90Fermin Velez/ELola[T296/HU83?]05:24,580Gr.6
-91Juan Alfonso Fernandez/EOsella[PA9-122]05:25,080Gr.6
-96Claudio Callela/ILola BMW[T298/Italy]05:35,920Gr.6
-88Fernando Gomez/ETOJ BMW[79-08-206-S]05:36,220Gr.6
-97Roberto Curatolo/IOsella PA9[PA9-111/82]05:36,740Gr.6
- Luigi Bormolini/IOsella BMW[-]05:46,670Gr.6
-86Francisco Pancho Egozkue/ELola BMW[-]05:50,910Gr.6
-94Fredy Baer/CHOsella PA9[PA9-105/81]06:00,820Gr.6
-80Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHAudi Quattro A2[-]06:01,760B
-83Giovanni Rossi/FBMW M1[-]06:03,660B
-95Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]06:04,770Gr.6
-87Ramon Brucart/ELola BMW[T297/Rossines]06:05,230Gr.6

Entrylist

Luigi Bormolini/IOsella BMW[-]Gr.6ST
1Jose M. Borrell/EPeugeot 205 GTi[-]NKL
2Jürgen Jakob/DFord Escort RS[-]NKL
3Francisco Sanchez/EVW Golf GTi[-]NKL
4Dorothea Boquoi/EFiat Ritmo Abarth 130TC[-]NKL
5Antoni Riberaygua/ANDFiat Ritmo Abarth 130TC[-]CEACANKL
6Josep M. Dabad/ANDFiat Ritmo Abarth 130TC[-]CEACANKL
7Claude Caccia/FFiat Ritmo Abarth 130TC[-]NKL
8Giacomo Botti/IFiat Ritmo Abarth 130TC[-]NKL
9 "Gordon"/IFiat Ritmo Abarth 130TC[-]NKL
10Daniel Thoreau/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]NKL
11Gérard Molins/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]NKL
14André Millet/FBMW 323i[-]NKL
15Jean Pierre Segura/FBMW 323i[-]NKL
16Hartmut Böhme/DBMW 323i[7238397/81]Linder RennsportNKL
17Josep Senar/EAlfa Romeo GTV6[-]NKL
18Xavier Domingo/ESeat Panda 45[-]AKL
19Toni Subietas/ESeat Panda 45[-]AKL
20Jordi Montoriol/ESeat Panda 45[-]AKL
21Jose Luis Grau/ESeat 127 E[-]AKL
22Jordi Garcia/ESeat 127 E[-]AKL
23Jordi Sanchez/ESeat 127 E[-]AKL
24Jordi Francisco/ESeat 127 E[-]AKL
25Jordi Espasa/ESeat 127 E[-]AAB
26Pere Pujadas/ESeat 127 E[-]AKL
27Domenec Serra/ESeat 127 E[-]AKL
28Josep Sentelles/EFord Fiesta 1.1[-]AKL
29Josep Domingo/ETalbot Samba Rally[-]AAB
30Josep Texidor/ETalbot Samba Rally[-]AAB
31Antonio Granje/ETalbot Samba Rally[-]Escuderia KMCAKL
32Jordi Centellas/ETalbot Samba Rally[-]AKL
33Xavier Pujols/ETalbot Samba Rally[-]AKL
34Joan Balcells/ETalbot Samba Rally[-]Barcelona Rally ClubAKL
35Eduardo Lopez/ETalbot Samba Rally[-]AKL
36Jordi Martinez/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]AKL
37Salvador Sanuy/EOpel Corsa SR[-]AKL
38Joaquin Reyes/EOpel Corsa SR[-]AKL
41Marti Serrataco/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]AKL
42Josep M. Bardolet/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]Esc. 2000AKL
43Jose M. Terricabras/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]AKL
44Joan More/EFord Fiesta XR2[-]AKL
45Antonio Tostado/EFord Fiesta XR2[-]AKL
46Jordi Agay/EFord Fiesta XR2[-]AKL
47Joan Carranca/ANDVW Golf GTi[-]CEACAAKL
49Jordi Soler/ERenault 5 Alpine Turbo[-]AKL
50Marti Ballestar/ERenault 11 Turbo[-]Turbocooled TCAKL
52Herbert Hürter/DVolvo 240 Turbo[-]Sachs SportingAKL
54Juan Calvo/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
54Andreas Kövesdan/HBMW 323i[-]Ausseni-AndelssportAKL
55Anton Fischhaber/DAlfa Romeo GTV6[-]AKL
56Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDBMW 528i[-]CEACAAKL
57Francis Dosieres/FBMW 635 CSi[-]AKL
58Fritz Müller/DBMW 635 CSi[-]Müllerbraen TeamAKL
59Rolf Göring/DBMW 635 CSi[-]Bauerle Farben TeamAKL
60Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 635 CSi[15882/83]Ausseni-AndelssportAKL
61Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]AMK SR GAZ PragueBKL
62Xavier Marina/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
65Fermin Nadal/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
66Enrique Clua/ESeat Fura Crono[-]Escuderia KMCBKL
67Santi Marcenaro/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
68Jose Escuder/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
69Julio Martinez Garcia/ESeat Fura Crono[-]Escuderia GranollersBKL
70 "Campbel"/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
71Luis Lopez De La C./ESeat Fura Crono[-]Desguaces TeoBKL
72Joaquin Arque/ESeat Fura Crono[-]Volante AutohebdoBKL
73Carlos Jodar/ESeat Fura Crono[-]Volante AutohebdoBKL
74Juan I. Villacieros/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
75Juan Escavias/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
76Mariano Xas/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
77Ignazio Biarnes/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
78Roger Lernould/BOpel Manta 200[-]Ecurie AzurBKL
80Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHAudi Quattro A2[-]BKL
83Giovanni Rossi/FBMW M1[-]BKL
85Franz jun. Engstler/DOsella BMW[PA7-Germany_]RGA Sohler Ski RTGr.6KL
86Francisco Pancho Egozkue/ELola BMW[-]Purroy CompeticionGr.6KL
87Ramon Brucart/ELola BMW[T297/Rossines]Biela ClubGr.6KL
88Fernando Gomez/ETOJ BMW[79-08-206-S]DucadosGr.6KL
89Andres Vilariòo/ELola T298[T298/Vilarino2]Repsol CompeticionGr.6AB
90Fermin Velez/ELola[T296/HU83?]DanoneGr.6KL
91Juan Alfonso Fernandez/EOsella[PA9-122]DanoneGr.6KL
94Fredy Baer/CHOsella PA9[PA9-105/81]FRGr.6KL
95Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]Gr.6KL
96Claudio Callela/ILola BMW[T298/Italy]Gr.6KL
97Roberto Curatolo/IOsella PA9[PA9-111/82]Team BoraGr.6KL
99Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-129/84]Gr.6KL
102Carlos Maroto/ETalbot Rally[-]Gr.2AB
103Ricardo Peropadre/Talbot Rally[-]Gr.2AB
104Antonio Alpanez/ETalbot Rally[-]Gr.2AB
105Josep M. Galadies/ETalbot Rally[-]Paddock Motor Comp.Gr.2KL
106Antonio Serra/ETalbot Rally[-]Paddock Motors Comp.Gr.2KL
107Matias Pujadas/ETalbot Rally[-]Escuderia DrachGr.2KL

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz