english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1983-05-22
Baba

Baba/SK

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 1Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03 BMW[2-03.204]05:01,94002:30,5801. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 34Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-03 Ford[2-03.201]05:02,68002:30,9902. gr. Gr.6photo
3. 131Jaroslav Vorel/CZMTX 1-06[-]05:07,98002:33,5301. gr. E
4. 22Václav Lím/CZAvia AE 2[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]05:11,16002:34,7802. gr. E
5. 27Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/194/1983]05:11,38002:35,1903. gr. E
6. 251Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]05:12,79002:36,1801. gr. A2+B
7. 260Antonín Charouz/CZBMW 320[16101/82]05:13,34002:35,7901. gr. Gr.5photo
8. 29Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:13,90002:36,5904. gr. E
9. 102Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]05:14,18002:36,4502. gr. A2+B
10. 45Ondrej Dobrota/SKMTX 1-06[1-06/172/81]05:14,37002:36,8905. gr. E
11. 2Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]05:14,61002:37,1803. gr. Gr.6photo
12. 101Štefan Klištinec/CSBrixner NSU[BS-0177-1977]05:17,79002:37,6304. gr. Gr.6photo
13. 297Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:18,92002:39,2803. gr. A2+B
14. 26Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:19,68002:39,1506. gr. E
15. 5Jiří Švec/CZŠkoda Kupé[JSK804-1976]05:19,93002:39,6505. gr. Gr.6
16. 39Ľudovít Dóka/SKMTX 1-06[-]05:20,00002:39,8407. gr. E
17. 68Pavel Kopeček/CZMTX 1-02[-]05:21,04002:39,8908. gr. E
18. 46Marián Rajnoha/SKMTX 1-03[-]05:22,59002:40,9409. gr. E
19. 33Zdeněk Štrauch/CZAgro 01-81[-]05:26,00002:41,00010. gr. E
20. 258Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]05:28,10002:43,0704. gr. A2+B
21. 142Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda Garde Turbo[-]05:28,39002:43,6406. gr. Gr.6photo
22. 56Tomáš Janžo/CSMTX 1-02[-]05:29,84002:44,46011. gr. E
23. 254Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 130RS[5039251/78]05:32,15002:45,3705. gr. A2+B
24. 4Petr Kalous/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]05:33,31002:46,3207. gr. Gr.6
25. 77Alois Curus/CZMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]05:34,19002:46,94012. gr. E
26. 298Jan Heřmánek/CZZastava[-]05:34,81002:47,0806. gr. A2+B
27. 23Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/176/1981_]05:35,53002:37,97013. gr. E
28. 268Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 130RS[5031756/77]05:36,55002:47,2207. gr. A2+B
29. 140Mikuláš Schätzel/CSZastava[-]05:37,15002:48,6901. gr. AP
30. 50Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]05:37,25002:47,24014. gr. E
31. 257František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 130RS[5036857/78]05:39,94002:48,7908. gr. A2+B
32. 8Hans Janeček/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Dupr_]05:40,45002:49,6908. gr. Gr.6
33. 49Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]05:40,89002:50,03015. gr. E
34. 130Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]05:42,72002:50,4102. gr. AP
35. 132Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]05:44,00002:51,2803. gr. AP
36. 216Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:44,04002:51,08016. gr. E
37. 128Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]05:44,05002:50,7904. gr. APphoto
38. 31Petr Bold/CSLada MTX[-]05:46,29002:52,8805. gr. AP
39. 127Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 21011[-]05:49,06002:54,3506. gr. AP
40. 256Rudolf Machánek/SKLada MTX[-]05:57,24002:57,7307. gr. AP
41. 138Ivan Kotleba/CZSkoda 120[-]05:57,66002:57,5208. gr. AP
42. 177Josef Hank/CZSkoda 120[-]06:00,95003:00,4009. gr. AP
43. 149Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]06:03,01003:00,54010. gr. AP
44. 145Oldřich Musil/CZSkoda 120[-]06:03,74003:01,28011. gr. AP
45. 141Josef Šimánek/CZLada 21011[-]06:05,06003:02,29012. gr. AP
46. 106Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042050/79]06:05,48002:59,5402. gr. Gr.5
47. 9Viliam Indríšek/CSSpider BMW[Spider-Krejci-O_]06:05,98002:59,2809. gr. Gr.6
48. 180Josef Hendl/CZSkoda 120[-]06:07,49003:03,35013. gr. AP
49. 262František Došek/CZŠkoda 130RS[5038423/76]06:09,08002:56,8809. gr. A2+B
50. 137Július st. Konček/SKSkoda 120[-]06:09,72003:04,65014. gr. AP
51. 38Michal Riegl/CZMTX 1-05[1-05/Firla]06:10,22003:04,41017. gr. E
52. 134Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2101[-]06:12,58003:04,71015. gr. AP
53. 289Michal Patera/CZZastava[088827/74]06:16,65003:08,0701. gr. A
54. 290Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada 21011[-]06:22,69003:11,1702. gr. A
55. 179Zdeněk Barták/CZSkoda 120[-]06:25,96003:12,27016. gr. AP
56. 304Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]06:26,16003:11,8903. gr. A
57. 294Juraj Vavro/CSMTX[-]06:29,23003:10,15018. gr. E
58. 147Ladislav Vavrica/CSSkoda 120[-]06:32,10003:15,81017. gr. AP
59. 301Miroslav Nýdrle/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]06:34,02003:16,2404. gr. A
60. 293Pavol Kahay/CSZastava[-]06:38,21003:18,0105. gr. A
61. 305Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]06:48,46003:14,0206. gr. A
62. 270Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]06:48,95003:23,9807. gr. A
63. 107Jaroslav Smutný/SKLada 1500[-]06:50,57003:24,5508. gr. A
64. 264Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:50,82002:51,02010. gr. A2+B
65. 159Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]07:29,70003:40,7209. gr. A

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB43Jozef Mesko/CSMTX[-]- E
AB288Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]- A2+B
AB287Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130RS[5039690/77]- A2+B
AB113Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]- A2+B
AB232Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- A2+B
AB285Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- A2+B
AB362Miroslav Ščibraný/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]- A
AB292Augustin Samiec/CZLada 21011[-]- A
AB54Josef Novák/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]- A
AB3Miroslav Šrachta/CZSpider Lada[Spider-Stary-J02_]- Gr.6photo
AB308Juraj Meszár/CZMTX 1-05[1-05/306/1980]- E
NS277František Blažíček/CZSkoda 120[-]- AP
NS105Jiří Sejk/CZŠkoda 120[_Dakos]- Gr.5
P234Jozef Fellner/SKMTX[-]- E
P35Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/211/1984]- E
P300Andrej Somogyi/CSZastava[-]- A
P7František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]- Gr.6
P59Zdeněk Válek/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.205]- Gr.6
P303František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]- A
P348Viktor Mihálik/SKŠkoda 120[-]- A
P143Josef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]- AP
P178Horst Stránský/CZSkoda 120[-]- AP
P273Lubomír Valko/SKLada 1300[-]- AP
P276Jozef Šorman/SKSkoda 120[-]- AP
P207Václav Franta/CZMTX[-]- E

Seznam přihlášených

1Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03 BMW[2-03.204]AMK MTX PrahaGr.6
2Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]ZO Zvazarmu ETS OstravaGr.6
3Miroslav Šrachta/CZSpider Lada[Spider-Stary-J02_]AMK Zvazarmu NepomukGr.6
4Petr Kalous/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]ZO Zvazarmu PomořanyGr.6
5Jiří Švec/CZŠkoda Kupé[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínGr.6
7František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr.6
8Hans Janeček/CSSpider Škoda[Spider-Dupr_]ZO Zvazarmu Strojsvit KrnovGr.6
9Viliam Indríšek/CSSpider BMW[Spider-Krejci-O_]AMK TrnavaGr.6
22Václav Lím/CZAvia AE 2[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]ZO Zvazarmu Avia PrahaE
23Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/176/1981_]AMK Liaz JablonecE
26Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoE
27Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/194/1983]ARC BrnoE
29Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Banské stavby MostE
31Petr Bold/CSLada MTX[-]AMK MTX PrahaAP
33Zdeněk Štrauch/CZAgro 01-81[-]AMK PilníkovE
34Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-03 Ford[2-03.201]AMK Praha 10Gr.6
35Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/211/1984]Zo Zvazarmu SKZ MostE
38Michal Riegl/CZMTX 1-05[1-05/Firla]AMK OKD PaskovE
39Ľudovít Dóka/SKMTX 1-06[-]ZO Zvazarmu ZeliezovceE
43Jozef Mesko/CSMTX[-]ZO Zvazarmu Banská BystricaE
45Ondrej Dobrota/SKMTX 1-06[1-06/172/81]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaE
46Marián Rajnoha/SKMTX 1-03[-]AMK Drudop BratislavaE
49Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]ZO Zvazarmu OlsanyE
50Ján Hašák/SKMTX 1-02[TK9035/76/1-02/]ZO Zvazarmu Nove MestoE
54Josef Novák/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Světlá n.S.A
56Tomáš Janžo/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK Mladost BratislavaE
59Zdeněk Válek/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.205]ZO Zvazarmu Důl Gottwald HavířovGr.6
68Pavel Kopeček/CZMTX 1-02[-]ZO Zvazarmu SternberkE
77Alois Curus/CZMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]AMK OKD PaskovE
101Štefan Klištinec/CSBrixner NSU[BS-0177-1977]AMK Omnia BratislavaGr.6
102Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]AMK JičínA2+B
105Jiří Sejk/CZŠkoda 120[_Dakos]AMK Stavby PrahaGr.5
106Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042050/79]Amk Uherské HradištěGr.5
107Jaroslav Smutný/SKLada 1500[-]ZO Zvazarmu CALEXA
113Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK Lázně BělohradA2+B
127Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 21011[-]AMK OKD PaskovAP
128Jozef Studenič/SKLada MTX[-]ZO Zvazarmu Devinska Nova VesAP
130Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]ZO Zvazarmu Asbestos ZvěřínekAP
131Jaroslav Vorel/CZMTX 1-06[-]ASK PrahaE
132Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]Amk Slovnaft BratislavaAP
134Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2101[-]AMK Rudý říjen OtrokoviceAP
137Július st. Konček/SKSkoda 120[-]AMK JRD Nový GemerAP
138Ivan Kotleba/CZSkoda 120[-]AMK Fortuna TrnavaAP
140Mikuláš Schätzel/CSZastava[-]AMK DPMB BratislavaAP
141Josef Šimánek/CZLada 21011[-]AMK SHD MostAP
142Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda Garde Turbo[-]AMK BAZ BratislavaGr.6
143Josef Krč/CZLada MTX[-]ZO Zvazarmu JablonkaAP
145Oldřich Musil/CZSkoda 120[-]ZO Zvazarmu JeseníkAP
147Ladislav Vavrica/CSSkoda 120[-]AMK Vítězný únor OstravaAP
149Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]ZO Zvazarmu Státní statky MostAP
159Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK VyskeřA
177Josef Hank/CZSkoda 120[-]AMK JičínAP
178Horst Stránský/CZSkoda 120[-]AMK PilníkovAP
179Zdeněk Barták/CZSkoda 120[-]AMK CSNP HamrAP
180Josef Hendl/CZSkoda 120[-]AMK NáchodAP
207Václav Franta/CZMTX[-]AMK Starý PlzenecE
216Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Zelezarny a drátovny BohumínE
232Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]ASK PrahaA2+B
234Jozef Fellner/SKMTX[-]ZO Zvazarmu Nové ZámkyE
251Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]ARC BrnoA2+B
254Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 130RS[5039251/78]AMK PříbramA2+B
256Rudolf Machánek/SKLada MTX[-]AMK DPMB BratislavaAP
257František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 130RS[5036857/78]ZO Zvazarmu Slovcepa Banská BystricaA2+B
258Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]AMK DoksyA2+B
260Antonín Charouz/CZBMW 320[16101/82]AMK Praha ZizkovGr.5
262František Došek/CZŠkoda 130RS[5038423/76]AMK MělníkA2+B
264Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK PilníkovA2+B
268Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 130RS[5031756/77]ZO Svazarmu FrenštátA2+B
270Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK HodonínA
273Lubomír Valko/SKLada 1300[-]ZO Zvazarmu OSBD PrievidzaAP
276Jozef Šorman/SKSkoda 120[-]ZO Zvazarmu LožanyAP
277František Blažíček/CZSkoda 120[-]ZO Zvazarmu RokycanyAP
285Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO Zvazarmu DobréA2+B
287Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130RS[5039690/77]ZO Zvazarmu LibáňA2+B
288Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]AMK Karlovy VaryA2+B
289Michal Patera/CZZastava[088827/74]AMK PoličkaA
290Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada 21011[-]AMK RasoškyA
292Augustin Samiec/CZLada 21011[-]ZO Zvazarmu JZD LoučkaA
293Pavol Kahay/CSZastava[-]Amk Rallye Club BratislavaA
294Juraj Vavro/CSMTX[-]AMK HDS Jaslovské BohuniceE
297Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínA2+B
298Jan Heřmánek/CZZastava[-]ASK Stavby PrahaA2+B
300Andrej Somogyi/CSZastava[-]AMK Zelezárny a drátovny BohumínA
301Miroslav Nýdrle/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Zvazarmu Kumburský UjezdA
303František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Zvazarmu LeopoldovA
304Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK MTX MělníkA
305Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Zvazarmu PaskovA
308Juraj Meszár/CZMTX 1-05[1-05/306/1980]ZO Zvazarmu Bratislava DubravkaE
348Viktor Mihálik/SKŠkoda 120[-]AMK Tranzitný plynovod RožňavaA
362Miroslav Ščibraný/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO ZvazarmuA

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz