english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1983-05-29
XX carrera en cuesta al Montseny

Montseny - EHC/E


Atandance: 30000
Lenght: 12 km
Last update: 2008-01-01
   

Classified

1. 126Mauro Nesti/IOsella BMW[PA9-111/82]06:13,7601. gr. Gr.6
2. 125Juan Alfonso Fernandez/ELola BMW[T298/HU108]06:28,3202. gr. Gr.6
3. 121Fernando Gomez/ETOJ[79-08-206-S]06:42,9203. gr. Gr.6
4. 122Juan Llagostera/EOsella[-]06:46,3704. gr. Gr.6
5. 123Herbert Stenger/DFord Zakspeed[ZAKGr.5C00279/1981]06:55,7305. gr. Gr.6
6. 120Pietro Raddi/ELola Mercury[T292/HU41]07:07,2206. gr. Gr.6
7. 117Rolf Göring/DBMW M1[4301041/79]07:10,7401. gr. Gr.4
8. 124Kurt Buess/CHLola T298[T298/HU100]07:12,5607. gr. Gr.6
9. 93Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHBMW M1[4301460/82]07:19,1401. gr. B
10. 119Miguel Iraola/ELola BMW[T298/Spain]07:21,6808. gr. Gr.6
11. 115Gerard De La Casa/ANDRenault R5 Turbo[-]07:34,4002. gr. Gr.4
12. 107Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]07:40,1801. gr. Gr.2
13. 114Wolfgang Stiller/DTalbot[-]07:42,9802. gr. Gr.2
14. 108Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]07:43,1203. gr. Gr.2
15. 60Giovanni Rossi/FBMW 528[E28.2.27/82]07:43,5901. gr. Aphoto
16. 116Wilhelm Rinne/DPorsche 911[118206/76/1977]07:44,1803. gr. Gr.4
17. 112Jose M. Bruguera Sabater/ESeat 124/2000[-]07:57,7604. gr. Gr.2
18. 106A. Linacisoro/ETalbot Rallye[-]07:58,7605. gr. Gr.2
19. 100Matias Pujadas/ETalbot Rallye[-]07:59,0206. gr. Gr.2
20. 59Hartmut Böhme/DBMW 323i[-]08:09,5602. gr. A
21. 57José Luis Sallent/EOpel Kadett[-]08:09,7303. gr. A
22. 62Roger Raous/FCitroen Visa TR[-]08:12,0702. gr. B
23. 61Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 635 CSI[15882/83]08:14,2804. gr. A
24. 113Francisco Gallart/EFord Escort[-]08:22,0907. gr. Gr.2
25. 3Giuseppe Perfetti/IFiat Ritmo Abarth 125[-]08:26,3801. gr. N
26. 97Antonio Serra/ETalbot Rallye[-]08:26,4508. gr. Gr.2
27. 56Mauro Biamonti/EOpel Kadett[-]08:26,9705. gr. A
28. 101Juan Sans/ETalbot Rallye[-]08:27,6109. gr. Gr.2
29. 1Gérard Molins/FVW Golf Gti[-]08:30,3302. gr. N
30. 44Joan Maria Trius/EAlfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5[-]08:30,9706. gr. A
31. 2Jean Pierre Segura/FFord Escort 1600[-]08:33,2903. gr. N
32. 86Juan Escavias/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:41,5903. gr. B
33. 53Franco J. Manjarin/ESeat 124/1800[-]08:42,6607. gr. A
34. 51Sergi Beltran/ESeat 124/1800[-]08:43,3408. gr. A
35. 32Ruben Garcia Garcia/ETalbot Rallye 3[-]08:44,1809. gr. A
36. 58Rupert Zuern/DBMW 323i[-]08:44,47010. gr. A
37. 69Marcelino Boy/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:44,9004. gr. B
38. 110Gabriel Pastor/EFord Fiesta 1.6[-]08:46,00010. gr. Gr.2
39. 88Juan I. Villacieros/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:46,7405. gr. B
40. 90Fermin Sanchez/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:46,9106. gr. B
41. 54Andreu Bosch/ESeat 124/1800[-]08:47,22011. gr. A
42. 87Fermin Velez/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:47,3707. gr. B
43. 89Ricardo Galiano/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:48,1808. gr. B
44. 66Jose M. Cat/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:50,2109. gr. B
45. 42Dionisio Munoz/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]08:50,58012. gr. A
46. 85 "El Zangano"/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:50,66010. gr. B
47. 83Javier Miranda/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:50,79011. gr. B
48. 52Javier Suque/ESeat 124/1800[-]08:51,57013. gr. A
49. 80Javier Spinelli/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:53,33012. gr. B
50. 19Angel Casino/EAutobianchi[-]08:53,62014. gr. A
51. 102Martin Casas/ETalbot Rallye[-]08:55,15011. gr. Gr.2
52. 35Juan Garcia/ECitroen Visa GT[-]08:59,66015. gr. A
53. 43Josep Bassas/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]09:00,09016. gr. A
54. 72Dionisio Garcia/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:03,05013. gr. B
55. 27Simeon Ribes/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]09:03,60017. gr. A
56. 82Victor Ordonez/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:03,77014. gr. B
57. 76A. Luzuriaga/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:05,00015. gr. B
58. 103P. Puigsasllosas/ETalbot Rallye[-]09:06,13012. gr. Gr.2
59. 71Santiago Sant/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:12,12016. gr. B
60. 41Xavier Sole/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]09:12,71018. gr. A
61. 67Josep Mora/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:14,17017. gr. B
62. 74E. Ruiz/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:14,70018. gr. B
63. 30Joan Bigas/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]09:15,05019. gr. A
64. 70Emilio Linares/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:15,27019. gr. B
65. 63Juan Hernandez/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:15,91020. gr. B
66. 75J.F. Pascual/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:15,91021. gr. B
67. 78Jose Martinez/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:16,43022. gr. B
68. 39Jordi Monferrer/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]09:16,48020. gr. A
69. 46Ramon Folguera/EFord Fiesta XR2[-]09:18,24021. gr. A
70. 29Jaume Selles/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]09:18,52022. gr. A
71. 49Francisco Egea/ESeat 124/1800[-]09:20,09023. gr. A
72. 24Xavier Civit/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]09:21,79024. gr. A
73. 65Ma. Carmen Otin/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:22,74023. gr. B
74. 45Miquel Bove/EFord Fiesta XR2[-]09:24,28025. gr. A
75. 37Ignacio Mancho/ETalbot Horizon[-]09:25,55026. gr. A
76. 36Enric Torres/ECitroen Visa GT[-]09:26,34027. gr. A
77. 40Miguel Cots/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]09:27,15028. gr. A
78. 48J.M. Alonso/ESeat 124/1800[-]09:29,46029. gr. A
79. 84J. De Castro/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:29,87024. gr. B
80. 18Carlos Bosch/ESeat 127E[-]09:34,16030. gr. A
81. 15Antoni Cleries/ESeat 127E[-]09:34,58031. gr. A
82. 31Antonio Tostado/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]09:34,66032. gr. A
83. 68Toni Grange/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:36,51025. gr. B
84. 25Francisco Launes/EReanult 5TS[-]09:40,84033. gr. A
85. 12Josep Domingo/ESeat 127E[-]09:44,05034. gr. A
86. 14Pere Pujadas/ESeat 127E[-]09:45,40035. gr. A
87. 17Domenec Serra/ESeat 127E[-]09:45,99036. gr. A
88. 10Josep Teixidor/ESeat Panda[-]09:53,33037. gr. A
89. 20Josep Sentelles/EFord Fiesta 1.1[-]09:55,12038. gr. A
90. 38Jordi Soler/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]09:58,14039. gr. A
91. 5Jose Maria Basart/ESeat 127[-]10:05,14040. gr. A
92. 26Jordi Agay/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]10:06,31041. gr. A
93. 98C. Degollada/ETalbot Rallye[-]10:12,47013. gr. Gr.2
94. 8Matias Keldenich/ESeat Panda[-]10:12,93042. gr. A
95. 7Joseph Mari Oliver/ESeat Panda[-]10:21,33043. gr. A
96. 28Enric Conangla/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]10:32,40044. gr. A
97. 23Anna Ustrell/EFord Fiesta 1.1[-]10:34,65045. gr. A
98. 11Jordi Sanchez/ESeat 127E[-]10:48,03046. gr. A
99. 96Antonio Alpanez/ETalbot Rallye[-]11:08,68014. gr. Gr.2
100. 33Adele Arata/IFiat Ritmo 65[-]11:36,4004. gr. N

Did not classified

AB6Rafael Sanchez/ESeat Panda[-]0----- A
AB9Xavier Girbau/ESeat Panda[-]0----- A
AB34Enric Burrull/ECitroen Visa GT[-]0----- A
AB50P. Gimenez/ESeat 124/1800[-]0----- A
AB81Antonio Diaz/ESeat Fura Crono[-]0----- B
AB99Blas Rodriguez/ETalbot Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
AB104Josep Maria Guitart/ETalbot Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
AB118Juan Morera/ESeat 124/2000[-]0-----

Qualification lap times

-126Mauro Nesti/IOsella BMW[PA9-111/82]06:21,720Gr.6
-125Juan Alfonso Fernandez/ELola BMW[T298/HU108]06:32,500Gr.6
-121Fernando Gomez/ETOJ[79-08-206-S]06:42,730Gr.6
-122Juan Llagostera/EOsella[-]06:51,360Gr.6
-123Herbert Stenger/DFord Zakspeed[ZAKGr.5C00279/1981]07:02,000Gr.6
-120Pietro Raddi/ELola Mercury[T292/HU41]07:02,220Gr.6
-124Kurt Buess/CHLola T298[T298/HU100]07:11,910Gr.6
-117Rolf Göring/DBMW M1[4301041/79]07:12,130Gr.4
-93Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHBMW M1[4301460/82]07:19,830B
-115Gerard De La Casa/ANDRenault R5 Turbo[-]07:41,040Gr.4
-116Wilhelm Rinne/DPorsche 911[118206/76/1977]07:41,480Gr.4
-108Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]07:45,000Gr.2
-107Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]07:45,520Gr.2
-60Giovanni Rossi/FBMW 528[E28.2.27/82]07:46,840Aphoto
-119Miguel Iraola/ELola BMW[T298/Spain]07:46,860Gr.6

Entrylist

1Gérard Molins/FVW Golf Gti[-]NKL
2Jean Pierre Segura/FFord Escort 1600[-]NKL
3Giuseppe Perfetti/IFiat Ritmo Abarth 125[-]NKL
5Jose Maria Basart/ESeat 127[-]AKL
6Rafael Sanchez/ESeat Panda[-]AAB
7Joseph Mari Oliver/ESeat Panda[-]AKL
8Matias Keldenich/ESeat Panda[-]AKL
9Xavier Girbau/ESeat Panda[-]AAB
10Josep Teixidor/ESeat Panda[-]AKL
11Jordi Sanchez/ESeat 127E[-]AKL
12Josep Domingo/ESeat 127E[-]AKL
14Pere Pujadas/ESeat 127E[-]AKL
15Antoni Cleries/ESeat 127E[-]AKL
17Domenec Serra/ESeat 127E[-]AKL
18Carlos Bosch/ESeat 127E[-]AKL
19Angel Casino/EAutobianchi[-]AKL
20Josep Sentelles/EFord Fiesta 1.1[-]AKL
23Anna Ustrell/EFord Fiesta 1.1[-]AKL
24Xavier Civit/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]AKL
25Francisco Launes/EReanult 5TS[-]AKL
26Jordi Agay/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]AKL
27Simeon Ribes/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]AKL
28Enric Conangla/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]AKL
29Jaume Selles/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]AKL
30Joan Bigas/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]AKL
31Antonio Tostado/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]AKL
32Ruben Garcia Garcia/ETalbot Rallye 3[-]AKL
33Adele Arata/IFiat Ritmo 65[-]NKL
34Enric Burrull/ECitroen Visa GT[-]AAB
35Juan Garcia/ECitroen Visa GT[-]AKL
36Enric Torres/ECitroen Visa GT[-]AKL
37Ignacio Mancho/ETalbot Horizon[-]AKL
38Jordi Soler/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]AKL
39Jordi Monferrer/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]AKL
40Miguel Cots/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]AKL
41Xavier Sole/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]AKL
42Dionisio Munoz/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]AKL
43Josep Bassas/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]AKL
44Joan Maria Trius/EAlfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5[-]AKL
45Miquel Bove/EFord Fiesta XR2[-]AKL
46Ramon Folguera/EFord Fiesta XR2[-]AKL
48J.M. Alonso/ESeat 124/1800[-]AKL
49Francisco Egea/ESeat 124/1800[-]AKL
50P. Gimenez/ESeat 124/1800[-]AAB
51Sergi Beltran/ESeat 124/1800[-]AKL
52Javier Suque/ESeat 124/1800[-]AKL
53Franco J. Manjarin/ESeat 124/1800[-]AKL
54Andreu Bosch/ESeat 124/1800[-]AKL
56Mauro Biamonti/EOpel Kadett[-]AKL
57José Luis Sallent/EOpel Kadett[-]AKL
58Rupert Zuern/DBMW 323i[-]AKL
59Hartmut Böhme/DBMW 323i[-]AKL
60Giovanni Rossi/FBMW 528[E28.2.27/82]AKL
61Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 635 CSI[15882/83]AKL
62Roger Raous/FCitroen Visa TR[-]BKL
63Juan Hernandez/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
65Ma. Carmen Otin/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
66Jose M. Cat/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
67Josep Mora/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
68Toni Grange/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
69Marcelino Boy/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
70Emilio Linares/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
71Santiago Sant/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
72Dionisio Garcia/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
74E. Ruiz/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
75J.F. Pascual/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
76A. Luzuriaga/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
78Jose Martinez/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
80Javier Spinelli/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
81Antonio Diaz/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BAB
82Victor Ordonez/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
83Javier Miranda/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
84J. De Castro/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
85 "El Zangano"/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
86Juan Escavias/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
87Fermin Velez/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
88Juan I. Villacieros/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
89Ricardo Galiano/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
90Fermin Sanchez/ESeat Fura Crono[-]BKL
93Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHBMW M1[4301460/82]BKL
96Antonio Alpanez/ETalbot Rallye[-]Gr.2KL
97Antonio Serra/ETalbot Rallye[-]Gr.2KL
98C. Degollada/ETalbot Rallye[-]Gr.2KL
99Blas Rodriguez/ETalbot Rallye[-]Gr.2AB
100Matias Pujadas/ETalbot Rallye[-]Gr.2KL
101Juan Sans/ETalbot Rallye[-]Gr.2KL
102Martin Casas/ETalbot Rallye[-]Gr.2KL
103P. Puigsasllosas/ETalbot Rallye[-]Gr.2KL
104Josep Maria Guitart/ETalbot Rallye[-]Gr.2AB
106A. Linacisoro/ETalbot Rallye[-]Gr.2KL
107Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]Gr.2KL
108Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]Gr.2KL
110Gabriel Pastor/EFord Fiesta 1.6[-]Gr.2KL
112Jose M. Bruguera Sabater/ESeat 124/2000[-]Gr.2KL
113Francisco Gallart/EFord Escort[-]Gr.2KL
114Wolfgang Stiller/DTalbot[-]Gr.2KL
115Gerard De La Casa/ANDRenault R5 Turbo[-]Gr.4KL
116Wilhelm Rinne/DPorsche 911[118206/76/1977]Gr.4KL
117Rolf Göring/DBMW M1[4301041/79]Gr.4KL
118Juan Morera/ESeat 124/2000[-]AB
119Miguel Iraola/ELola BMW[T298/Spain]Gr.6KL
120Pietro Raddi/ELola Mercury[T292/HU41]Gr.6KL
121Fernando Gomez/ETOJ[79-08-206-S]Gr.6KL
122Juan Llagostera/EOsella[-]Gr.6KL
123Herbert Stenger/DFord Zakspeed[ZAKGr.5C00279/1981]Gr.6KL
124Kurt Buess/CHLola T298[T298/HU100]Gr.6KL
125Juan Alfonso Fernandez/ELola BMW[T298/HU108]Gr.6KL
126Mauro Nesti/IOsella BMW[PA9-111/82]Gr.6KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz