english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1983-05-29
XX carrera en cuesta al Montseny

Montseny/E

Classified



Galleries



1. 126Mauro Nesti/IOsella BMW[PA9-111/82]06:13,7601. gr. Gr.6
2. 125Juan Alfonso Fernandez/ELola BMW[T298/HU107]06:28,3202. gr. Gr.6
3. 121Fernando Gomez/ETOJ[_SC206-F-b]06:42,9203. gr. Gr.6
4. 122Juan Llagostera/EOsella[-]06:46,3704. gr. Gr.6
5. 123Herbert Stenger/DFord Zakspeed[ZAKGr.5C00279/1981]06:55,7305. gr. Gr.6
6. 120Pietro Raddi/ELola Mercury[-]07:07,2206. gr. Gr.6
7. 117Rolf Göring/DBMW M1[4301041/79]07:10,7401. gr. Gr.4
8. 124Kurt Buess/CHLola T298[T298/HU100]07:12,5607. gr. Gr.6
9. 93Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHBMW M1[4301460/82]07:19,1401. gr. B
10. 119Miguel Iraola/ELola BMW[T298/Spain]07:21,6808. gr. Gr.6
11. 115Gerard De La Casa/ANDRenault R5 Turbo[-]07:34,4002. gr. Gr.4
12. 107Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]07:40,1801. gr. Gr.2
13. 114Wolfgang Stiller/DTalbot[-]07:42,9802. gr. Gr.2
14. 108Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]07:43,1203. gr. Gr.2
15. 60Giovanni Rossi/FBMW 528[E28.2.27/82]07:43,5901. gr. Aphoto
16. 116Wilhelm Rinne/DPorsche 911[118206/76/1977]07:44,1803. gr. Gr.4
17. 112Jose M. Bruguera Sabater/ESeat 124/2000[-]07:57,7604. gr. Gr.2
18. 106A. Linacisoro/ETalbot Rallye[-]07:58,7605. gr. Gr.2
19. 100Matias Pujadas/ETalbot Rallye[-]07:59,0206. gr. Gr.2
20. 59Hartmut Böhme/DBMW 323i[-]08:09,5602. gr. A
21. 57José Luis Sallent/EOpel Kadett[-]08:09,7303. gr. A
22. 62Roger Raous/FCitroen Visa TR[-]08:12,0702. gr. B
23. 61Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 635 CSI[15882/83]08:14,2804. gr. A
24. 113Francesco Gallart/EFord Escort[-]08:22,0907. gr. Gr.2
25. 3Giuseppe Perfetti/IFiat Ritmo Abarth 125[-]08:26,3801. gr. N
26. 97Antonio Serra/ETalbot Rallye[-]08:26,4508. gr. Gr.2
27. 56Mauro Biamonti/EOpel Kadett[-]08:26,9705. gr. A
28. 101Juan Sans/ETalbot Rallye[-]08:27,6109. gr. Gr.2
29. 1Gérard Molins/FVW Golf Gti[-]08:30,3302. gr. N
30. 44Joan Maria Trius/EAlfa Romeo Alfasud 1.5[-]08:30,9706. gr. A
31. 2Jean Pierre Segura/FFord Escort 1600[-]08:33,2903. gr. N
32. 86Juan Escavias/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:41,5903. gr. B
33. 53Franco J. Manjarin/ESeat 124/1800[-]08:42,6607. gr. A
34. 51Sergi Beltran/ESeat 124/1800[-]08:43,3408. gr. A
35. 32Ruben Garcia Garcia/ETalbot Rallye 3[-]08:44,1809. gr. A
36. 58Rupert Zuern/DBMW 323i[-]08:44,47010. gr. A
37. 69Marcelino Boy/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:44,9004. gr. B
38. 110Gabriel Pastor/EFord Fiesta 1.6[-]08:46,00010. gr. Gr.2
39. 88Juan I. Villacieros/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:46,7405. gr. B
40. 90Fermin Sanchez/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:46,9106. gr. B
41. 54Andreu Bosch/ESeat 124/1800[-]08:47,22011. gr. A
42. 87Fermin Velez/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:47,3707. gr. B
43. 89Ricardo Galiano/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:48,1808. gr. B
44. 66Jose M. Cat/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:50,2109. gr. B
45. 42Dionisio Munoz/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]08:50,58012. gr. A
46. 85 "El Zangano"/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:50,66010. gr. B
47. 83Javier Miranda/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:50,79011. gr. B
48. 52Javier Suque/ESeat 124/1800[-]08:51,57013. gr. A
49. 80Javier Spinelli/ESeat Fura Crono[-]08:53,33012. gr. B
50. 19Angel Casino/EAutobianchi[-]08:53,62014. gr. A
51. 102Martin Casas/ETalbot Rallye[-]08:55,15011. gr. Gr.2
52. 35Juan Garcia/ECitroen Visa GT[-]08:59,66015. gr. A
53. 43Josep Bassas/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]09:00,09016. gr. A
54. 72Dionisio Garcia/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:03,05013. gr. B
55. 27Simeon Ribes/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]09:03,60017. gr. A
56. 82Victor Ordonez/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:03,77014. gr. B
57. 76A. Luzuriaga/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:05,00015. gr. B
58. 103P. Puigsasllosas/ETalbot Rallye[-]09:06,13012. gr. Gr.2
59. 71Santiago Sant/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:12,12016. gr. B
60. 41Xavier Sole/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]09:12,71018. gr. A
61. 67Josep Mora/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:14,17017. gr. B
62. 74E. Ruiz/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:14,70018. gr. B
63. 30Joan Bigas/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]09:15,05019. gr. A
64. 70Emilio Linares/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:15,27019. gr. B
65. 63Juan Hernandez/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:15,91020. gr. B
66. 75J.F. Pascual/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:15,91021. gr. B
67. 78Jose Martinez/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:16,43022. gr. B
68. 39Jordi Monferrer/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]09:16,48020. gr. A
69. 46Ramon Folguera/EFord Fiesta XR2[-]09:18,24021. gr. A
70. 29Jaume Selles/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]09:18,52022. gr. A
71. 49Francisco Egea/ESeat 124/1800[-]09:20,09023. gr. A
72. 24Xavier Civit/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]09:21,79024. gr. A
73. 65Ma. Carmen Otin/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:22,74023. gr. B
74. 45Miquel Bove/EFord Fiesta XR2[-]09:24,28025. gr. A
75. 37Ignacio Mancho/ETalbot Horizon[-]09:25,55026. gr. A
76. 36Enric Torres/ECitroen Visa GT[-]09:26,34027. gr. A
77. 40Miguel Cots/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]09:27,15028. gr. A
78. 48J.M. Alonso/ESeat 124/1800[-]09:29,46029. gr. A
79. 84J. De Castro/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:29,87024. gr. B
80. 18Carlos Bosch/ESeat 127E[-]09:34,16030. gr. A
81. 15Antoni Cleries/ESeat 127E[-]09:34,58031. gr. A
82. 31Antonio Tostado/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]09:34,66032. gr. A
83. 68Toni Grange/ESeat Fura Crono[-]09:36,51025. gr. B
84. 25Francisco Launes/EReanult 5TS[-]09:40,84033. gr. A
85. 12Josep Domingo/ESeat 127E[-]09:44,05034. gr. A
86. 14Pere Pujadas/ESeat 127E[-]09:45,40035. gr. A
87. 17Domenec Serra/ESeat 127E[-]09:45,99036. gr. A
88. 10Josep Teixidor/ESeat Panda[-]09:53,33037. gr. A
89. 20Josep Sentelles/EFord Fiesta 1.1[-]09:55,12038. gr. A
90. 38Jordi Soler/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]09:58,14039. gr. A
91. 5Jose Maria Basart/ESeat 127[-]10:05,14040. gr. A
92. 26Jordi Agay/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]10:06,31041. gr. A
93. 98C. Degollada/ETalbot Rallye[-]10:12,47013. gr. Gr.2
94. 8Matias Keldenich/ESeat Panda[-]10:12,93042. gr. A
95. 7Joseph Mari Oliver/ESeat Panda[-]10:21,33043. gr. A
96. 28Enric Conangla/EFord Fiesta 1.3[-]10:32,40044. gr. A
97. 23Anna Ustrell/EFord Fiesta 1.1[-]10:34,65045. gr. A
98. 11Jordi Sanchez/ESeat 127E[-]10:48,03046. gr. A
99. 96Antonio Alpanez/ETalbot Rallye[-]11:08,68014. gr. Gr.2
100. 33Adele Arata/IFiat Ritmo 65[-]11:36,4004. gr. N

Others

Did not classified

AB9Xavier Girbau/ESeat Panda[-]- A
AB104Josep Maria Guitart/ETalbot Rallye[-]- Gr.2
AB99Blas Rodriguez/ETalbot Rallye[-]- Gr.2
AB81Antonio Diaz/ESeat Fura Crono[-]- B
AB50P. Gimenez/ESeat 124/1800[-]- A
AB34Enric Burrull/ECitroen Visa GT[-]- A
AB118Juan Morera/ESeat 124/2000[-]-
AB6Rafael Sanchez/ESeat Panda[-]- A

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz