english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1982-05-30
XIX carrera en cuesta al Montseny

Montseny - EHC/E


Lenght: 12 km

Classified

1. 78Juan Alfonso Fernandez/ELola Sport[T298/HU108]06:27,9301. gr. Gr.6
2. 82Mauro Nesti/IOsella BMW[PA9-111/82]06:28,4202. gr. Gr.6
3. 77Carlos Arenzana/ELola T298[T297/HU89]06:40,9103. gr. Gr.6
4. 76Andres Vilariňo/ELola BMW[T294/Lemerle]06:46,1004. gr. Gr.6
5. 69Herbert Stenger/DFord Capri[ZAKGr.5C00279/1981]06:56,4501. gr. Gr.5
6. 70Jacques Alméras/FPorsche 911[-]06:56,8902. gr. Gr.5
7. 74Pietro Raddi/ECatto S[T292/HU41]06:58,4205. gr. Gr.6
8. 75Fernando Gomez/ETOJ BMW[79-08-206-S]06:59,6906. gr. Gr.6
9. 79Kurt Buess/CHLola T298[T298/HU100]07:02,0507. gr. Gr.6
10. 63Rolf Göring/DBMW M1[4301041/79]07:08,2301. gr. Gr.4
11. 65Roland Biancone/FPorsche 934[-]07:13,4202. gr. Gr.4
12. 64Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHBMW M1[4301460/82]07:14,4903. gr. Gr.4
13. 73Miguel Iraola/ELola T298[T298/Spain]07:19,8008. gr. Gr.6
14. 71Ramon Brucart/ELola Ford[T297/Rossines]07:31,4609. gr. Gr.6
15. 61Jacques Guillot/FPorsche 930[-]07:35,3101. gr. B
16. 67Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320[Interag78-01]07:35,8603. gr. Gr.5
17. 47Fermin Velez/ETalbot Rally[-]07:41,6201. gr. Gr.2
18. 46A. Linacisoro/ETalbot Rally[-]07:47,4202. gr. Gr.2
19. 56Edgar Grund/DBMW 320i[16101/82]07:47,5403. gr. Gr.2
20. 57Daniel Pasquier/FBMW 323i[-]07:49,3704. gr. Gr.2
21. 20Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]07:49,6404. gr. Gr.5
22. 48Georg Alber/DŠkoda 130RS[-]07:50,1405. gr. Gr.2
23. 55Xavier Riera/ESeat 124[-]07:52,9606. gr. Gr.2
24. 34Giovanni Rossi/FFord Escort RS[-]07:54,3501. gr. Gr.1
25. 68Raymond Toffolo/FPorsche 911SC[-]07:55,9405. gr. Gr.5
26. 33Herbert Hürter/DFord Escort RS[-]07:56,5102. gr. Gr.1
27. 19Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 120LS[_Dakos]07:59,9806. gr. Gr.5
28. 36Jordi Gudel/EFord Fiesta[-]08:11,8907. gr. Gr.2
29. 53Jose Pujol/ESeat 124[-]08:15,7508. gr. Gr.2
30. 32Jean Pierre Segura/FFord Escort RS[-]08:19,7803. gr. Gr.1
31. 31Mauro Biamonti/EOpel Kadett GTE[-]08:22,7701. gr. A
32. 72Francisco Ferrer/ELola T296[-]08:24,12010. gr. Gr.6
33. 25Gérard Gurtner/CHVW Scirocco[-]08:28,1502. gr. A
34. 62J. Coll/EPorsche 911SC[-]08:28,1904. gr. Gr.4
35. 38Josep Faucha/ETalbot Rally[-]08:28,7709. gr. Gr.2
36. 60Joan Bufi/ESeat Ritmo Crono[-]08:29,1902. gr. B
37. 51Francisco Gallart/EFord Escort RS[-]08:34,56010. gr. Gr.2
38. 24Joan Moncau/EVW Golf GTi[-]08:35,6603. gr. A
39. 42Josep Maria Guitart/ETalbot Rally[-]08:43,25011. gr. Gr.2
40. 26F. Gimenez/ESeat 124[-]08:48,7704. gr. A
41. 1Jose Masdeu/EFord Fiesta XR2[-]08:49,2701. gr. N
42. 9H.R. De Lizana/EAutobianchi A112[-]08:49,2805. gr. A
43. 50Jose Luis Alvarez/EOpel Ascona[-]08:52,84012. gr. Gr.2
44. 2Carlos Miro/EVW Golf GTi[-]08:53,4202. gr. N
45. 30Antonio Rius/ESeat 124[-]08:54,8706. gr. A
46. 22Dionisio Munoz/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]09:02,6507. gr. A
47. 37Blas Rodriguez/ETalbot Rally[-]09:04,61013. gr. Gr.2
48. 40P. Puigsasllosas/ETalbot Rally[-]09:10,33014. gr. Gr.2
49. 28Jordi Sabate/ESeat 124[-]09:10,6908. gr. A
50. 16Ferran Serena/EFord Fiesta[-]09:26,3109. gr. A
51. 29Carlos Borras/ESeat 124[-]09:29,71010. gr. A
52. 15Miquel Ribas/EFord Fiesta[-]09:31,54011. gr. A
53. 8Ma. Carmen Otin/EAutobianchi A112[-]09:32,04012. gr. A
54. 10Albert Castello/EFord Fiesta[-]09:33,04013. gr. A
55. 14Antonio Tostado/EFord Fiesta[-]09:38,87014. gr. A
56. 7Carlos Bosch/ESeat 127E[-]09:40,53015. gr. A
57. 23Ignacio Mancho/ETalbot Horizon[-]09:43,83016. gr. A
58. 11Conrado Riera/ERenault 5 TS[-]09:50,99017. gr. A
59. 27Francisco Rojas/ESeat 1430[-]10:07,46015. gr. Gr.2
60. 6Francisco Egea/ESeat 127E[-]10:14,51018. gr. A
61. 12Jaume Planas/ERenault 5 TS[-]10:22,06019. gr. A
62. 83Adele Arata/IFiat Ritmo[-]10:22,6807. gr. Gr.5
63. 4Jordi Agay/ESeat 127[-]15:58,41020. gr. A

Did not classified

AB5E. Sanchez/ESeat 127E[-]0----- A
AB17Joan Maria Trius/EFord Fiesta[-]0----- A
AB18Joan Bigas/EFord Fiesta[-]0----- A
AB21Joan Perello/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]0----- A
AB39Antonio Serra/ETalbot Rally[-]0----- Gr.2
AB43Joan Saguer/ETalbot Rally[-]0----- Gr.2
AB44Gaspar Valles/ETalbot Rally[-]0----- Gr.2
AB45Ramon Arques/ETalbot Rally[-]0----- Gr.2
AB66Juan Morera/ESeat 124[-]0----- Gr.5

Qualification lap times

-77Carlos Arenzana/ELola T298[T297/HU89]06:53,490Gr.6
-76Andres Vilariňo/ELola BMW[T294/Lemerle]06:54,430Gr.6
-78Juan Alfonso Fernandez/ELola Sport[T298/HU108]06:56,740Gr.6
-70Jacques Alméras/FPorsche 911[-]07:00,510Gr.5
-82Mauro Nesti/IOsella BMW[PA9-111/82]07:05,960Gr.6
-69Herbert Stenger/DFord Capri[ZAKGr.5C00279/1981]07:08,310Gr.5
-63Rolf Göring/DBMW M1[4301041/79]07:14,240Gr.4
-65Roland Biancone/FPorsche 934[-]07:19,070Gr.4
-75Fernando Gomez/ETOJ BMW[79-08-206-S]07:28,460Gr.6
-61Jacques Guillot/FPorsche 930[-]07:35,510B
-79Kurt Buess/CHLola T298[T298/HU100]07:37,980Gr.6
-64Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHBMW M1[4301460/82]07:38,080Gr.4
-47Fermin Velez/ETalbot Rally[-]07:41,090Gr.2
-67Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320[Interag78-01]07:43,680Gr.5
-44Gaspar Valles/ETalbot Rally[-]08:03,600Gr.2
-45Ramon Arques/ETalbot Rally[-]08:22,380Gr.2
-39Antonio Serra/ETalbot Rally[-]08:34,640Gr.2
-72Francisco Ferrer/ELola T296[-]08:48,940Gr.6
-71Ramon Brucart/ELola Ford[T297/Rossines]09:47,160Gr.6

Entrylist

1Jose Masdeu/EFord Fiesta XR2[-]RACCNKL
2Carlos Miro/EVW Golf GTi[-]Esc. KMCNKL
3Gérard Molins/FVW Golf GTi[-]NP
4Jordi Agay/ESeat 127[-]Esc. KMCAKL
5E. Sanchez/ESeat 127E[-]Klippan CompeticionAAB
6Francisco Egea/ESeat 127E[-]Gamace CompeticionAKL
7Carlos Bosch/ESeat 127E[-]Esc. KMCAKL
8Ma. Carmen Otin/EAutobianchi A112[-]M.C. OtinAKL
9H.R. De Lizana/EAutobianchi A112[-]AKL
10Albert Castello/EFord Fiesta[-]Esc. KMCAKL
11Conrado Riera/ERenault 5 TS[-]Klippan CompeticionAKL
12Jaume Planas/ERenault 5 TS[-]Esc. Costa BravaAKL
14Antonio Tostado/EFord Fiesta[-]Esc. KMCAKL
15Miquel Ribas/EFord Fiesta[-]AKL
16Ferran Serena/EFord Fiesta[-]AKL
17Joan Maria Trius/EFord Fiesta[-]AAB
18Joan Bigas/EFord Fiesta[-]Esc. KMCAAB
19Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 120LS[_Dakos]ÚAMKGr.5KL
20Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ÚAMKGr.5KL
21Joan Perello/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]Esc. KMCAAB
22Dionisio Munoz/ERenault 5 Alpine[-]Barcelona Rallye C.AKL
23Ignacio Mancho/ETalbot Horizon[-]AKL
24Joan Moncau/EVW Golf GTi[-]AKL
25Gérard Gurtner/CHVW Scirocco[-]AKL
26F. Gimenez/ESeat 124[-]AKL
27Francisco Rojas/ESeat 1430[-]Barcelona Rallye C.Gr.2KL
28Jordi Sabate/ESeat 124[-]Esc. KMCAKL
29Carlos Borras/ESeat 124[-]Esc. KMCAKL
30Antonio Rius/ESeat 124[-]Esc. KMCAKL
31Mauro Biamonti/EOpel Kadett GTE[-]AKL
32Jean Pierre Segura/FFord Escort RS[-]Gr.1KL
33Herbert Hürter/DFord Escort RS[-]Sachs SportingGr.1KL
34Giovanni Rossi/FFord Escort RS[-]Gr.1KL
35Alain Juyen/FAutobianchi A112[-]Gr.2P
36Jordi Gudel/EFord Fiesta[-]Esc. KMCGr.2KL
37Blas Rodriguez/ETalbot Rally[-]Esc. KMCGr.2KL
38Josep Faucha/ETalbot Rally[-]Esc. KMCGr.2KL
39Antonio Serra/ETalbot Rally[-]Gr.2AB
40P. Puigsasllosas/ETalbot Rally[-]Escuderia 2000Gr.2KL
41Jose Sans/ETalbot Rally[-]Gr.2P
42Josep Maria Guitart/ETalbot Rally[-]Escuderia MeditorraneaGr.2KL
43Joan Saguer/ETalbot Rally[-]Esc. KMCGr.2AB
44Gaspar Valles/ETalbot Rally[-]Gr.2AB
45Ramon Arques/ETalbot Rally[-]Gr.2AB
46A. Linacisoro/ETalbot Rally[-]Gr.2KL
47Fermin Velez/ETalbot Rally[-]DanoneGr.2KL
48Georg Alber/DŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2KL
49Vicens Navarro/ETalbot 180[-]Gr.2P
50Jose Luis Alvarez/EOpel Ascona[-]Esc. KMCGr.2KL
51Francisco Gallart/EFord Escort RS[-]Esc. KMCGr.2KL
52Domingo Garcia/ESeat 124[-]Gr.2P
53Jose Pujol/ESeat 124[-]Gr.2KL
54Jose M. Bruguera Sabater/ESeat 124[-]Esc. Olot CompeticioneGr.2P
55Xavier Riera/ESeat 124[-]Esc. Olot CompeticioneGr.2KL
56Edgar Grund/DBMW 320i[16101/82]Gr.2KL
57Daniel Pasquier/FBMW 323i[-]Gr.2KL
58Dominique Mucherie/FCitroën Visa[-]Gr.2P
59Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner Spiess[BS-0177-1977]Autoclub PragGr.6P
60Joan Bufi/ESeat Ritmo Crono[-]RACCBKL
61Jacques Guillot/FPorsche 930[-]BKL
62J. Coll/EPorsche 911SC[-]Esc. DrachGr.4KL
63Rolf Göring/DBMW M1[4301041/79]Gr.4KL
64Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHBMW M1[4301460/82]Gr.4KL
65Roland Biancone/FPorsche 934[-]Gr.4KL
66Juan Morera/ESeat 124[-]Barcelona Rallye C.Gr.5AB
67Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320[Interag78-01]Külker SCGr.5KL
68Raymond Toffolo/FPorsche 911SC[-]RAC Vasco NavarroGr.5KL
69Herbert Stenger/DFord Capri[ZAKGr.5C00279/1981]Team ZakspeedGr.5KL
70Jacques Alméras/FPorsche 911[-]Gr.5KL
71Ramon Brucart/ELola Ford[T297/Rossines]Esc. PenedesGr.6KL
72Francisco Ferrer/ELola T296[-]Esc. DrachGr.6KL
73Miguel Iraola/ELola T298[T298/Spain]RAC Vasco NavarroGr.6KL
74Pietro Raddi/ECatto S[T292/HU41]Esc. Olot CompeticioneGr.6KL
75Fernando Gomez/ETOJ BMW[79-08-206-S]A. TorrellaGr.6KL
76Andres Vilariňo/ELola BMW[T294/Lemerle]Rotulas TVAGr.6KL
77Carlos Arenzana/ELola T298[T297/HU89]A.C. de RiojaGr.6KL
78Juan Alfonso Fernandez/ELola Sport[T298/HU108]DanoneGr.6KL
79Kurt Buess/CHLola T298[T298/HU100]Ecurie BasiliskGr.6KL
80Mario Paganucci/IOsella BMW[-]Gr.6P
81Mario Faggioli/IOsella BMW[-]Gr.6P
82Mauro Nesti/IOsella BMW[PA9-111/82]Gr.6KL
83Adele Arata/IFiat Ritmo[-]Gr.5KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz