english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1981-05-31
Serra da Estrela

Serra da Estrela - EHC/P


Last update: 2008-01-01
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 1Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T298 BMW[T298/HU100]06:12,57003:09,1301. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 27Rolf Göring/DBMW M1[4301041/79]06:37,67003:18,9901. gr. Gr.4photo
3. 4Joaquim Moutinho/PPorsche Aurora[-]06:38,23003:19,9901. gr. Gr.5photo
4. 10Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHBMW 320[-]06:49,03003:24,1602. gr. Gr.5photo
5. 5Jorge Petiz/PPorsche 935 K2[-]06:49,41003:25,4603. gr. Gr.5photo
6. 42Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort Zakspeed[-]06:56,56003:28,0601. gr. Gr.2photo
7. 11Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320[Interag78-01]07:02,80003:30,6404. gr. Gr.5
8. 43Edgar Grund/DBMW 320i[-]07:04,82003:33,2902. gr. Gr.2
9. 60Karl-Heinz Linnig/DPorsche 930 Turbo[-]07:20,85003:40,3101. gr. Gr.3photo
10. 72M.A. Mendes Fernandes/PTriumph Dolomite[-]07:24,61003:40,8801. gr. Gr.1

Další (Klasifikováni)

KL69Hartmut Böhme/DFord Escort[-]007:25,690--2. gr. Gr.1
KL70Antonio Hipolito Carreira/PFord Escort[-]007:30,160--3. gr. Gr.1
KL74J. Rodrigues Tenreiro/PTriumph Dolomite[-]007:31,470--4. gr. Gr.1
KL68Herbert Hürter/DFord Escort[-]007:31,980--5. gr. Gr.1

Neklasifikováni

AB3Rufino Fontes/PPorsche Aurora[-]0----- Gr.5
AB31Mauircio Joao Marques/PPorsche 911S[-]0----- Gr.4
AB51Luis Manuel Alves/PDatsun 1200[-]0----- Gr.2
AB77F Pereira Marques/PFord Escort RS2000[-]0----- Gr.1

Další

ST54Antionio Gomes Marques/PSimca Rally 2[-]0----- Gr.2
ST38Orlando Conceicao/PTalbot Imp[-]0----- Gr.4
ST35Gabriel Barros/PAlpine A110 Renault[-]0----- Gr.4
ST37Manuel Amaral/PTalbot Imp[-]0----- Gr.4
ST71C Oliveira Correira/PFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.1
ST18Helder Silva Valente/PFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.5
ST15Jose Ferraz Brandzo/PFiat Concord[-]0----- Gr.5
ST65Pedro Cabral/PFord[-]0----- Gr.1
ST80Jose Luis Silva/PVW Golf[-]0----- Gr.1
ST40Daniel Silva/PVola 164E[-]0----- Gr.2
ST19J Figueiredo Pinto/PAustin[-]0----- Gr.5
ST53Guilherme J Pinto/PFiat[-]0----- Gr.2
ST57J Sequira Ribeiro/Fiat 127[-]0----- Gr.2
ST84Alberto Azevedo Lobo/PTalbot Rallye 2[-]0----- Gr.1
ST90M M Almeida Barroso/PFiat[-]0----- Gr.1
ST58J Luis Pereira Pais/PFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.2
ST83Carlos M Alves Luz/PHonda Civic[-]0----- Gr.1
ST22F Jose Antunes Pinto/PMorris Mini 1000[-]0----- Gr.5
ST55Jose Manuel Vieira/PVW Golf 1.1[-]0----- Gr.2
ST87L F Godinho Rosado/PAutobianchi[-]0----- Gr.1
ST14Mario Goncalves/PVW Sedan[-]0----- Gr.5
ST81C Antunes Barata/PTalbot Rallye 3[-]0----- Gr.1
ST66J Oliveira Correira/PFord[-]0----- Gr.1
ST23Eduardo Rebelo/PMorris 1275GT[-]0----- Gr.5
ST52A M Pinheiro Borges/PMorris Mini 1275 GT[-]0----- Gr.2
ST24A Freitas Sampaio/PMorris 1275GT[-]0----- Gr.5
ST17J Ribeiro Baptista/PAustin[-]0----- Gr.5
ST73F Manuel Gaspar/PFord[-]0----- Gr.1
ST64J Martins Peres/PBMW 530i[-]0----- Gr.1
ST30Rui Lages/PVauxhall[-]0----- Gr.4
ST82Edgar Fortes/PTalbot Rallye 3[-]0----- Gr.1
ST63M E S Mello Breyner/POpel Commodore GSE[-]0----- Gr.1
ST62Santos Pereira/POpel Commodore GSE[-]0----- Gr.1
ST21Aureio Veiga/PMini[-]0----- Gr.5
ST46Jose Gaspar Gregorio/PFord Escort RS2000[-]0----- Gr.2
ST79F Ribeiro Faria/PVW Golf[-]0----- Gr.1
ST86Oswaldo Oliveira/PTalbot Rallye 3[-]0----- Gr.1
ST20Adriano Miranda/PMini[-]0----- Gr.5
ST50Rui Bacelar Moura/PAlfa Romeo GTA[-]0----- Gr.2
ST76Luis Mayer Godinho/PFord[-]0----- Gr.1
ST48Alcino F Silva Dias/PFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.2
ST34D Ribeiro Santos/PFiat 131[-]0----- Gr.4photo

Nestartovali

NS44Luis Pinto Feritas/PVolvo 142GL[-]0----- Gr.2
NS47Xavier Moreira/PAlfa Romeo[-]0----- Gr.2
NS88F Jose Abreu Ramalho/PFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.1

Výsledky tréninku

-1Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T298 BMW[T298/HU100]03:08,810Gr.6photo

Seznam přihlášených

3Rufino Fontes/PPorsche Aurora[-]Gr.5AB
4Joaquim Moutinho/PPorsche Aurora[-]white,blue/redGr.5KL
5Jorge Petiz/PPorsche 935 K2[-]Gr.5KL
6Celestino Pereira/PDe Tomaso Pantera[-]Gr.5P
8Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche 935[-]Equipe AlmérasGr.5P
9Jacques Guillot/FPorsche 935[-]Equipe AlmérasGr.5P
10Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHBMW 320[-]Gr.5KL
11Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320[Interag78-01]Külker SCGr.5KL
14Mario Goncalves/PVW Sedan[-]Gr.5ST
15Jose Ferraz Brandzo/PFiat Concord[-]Gr.5ST
17J Ribeiro Baptista/PAustin[-]Gr.5ST
18Helder Silva Valente/PFord Escort[-]Gr.5ST
19J Figueiredo Pinto/PAustin[-]Gr.5ST
20Adriano Miranda/PMini[-]Gr.5ST
21Aureio Veiga/PMini[-]Auto GTIGr.5ST
22F Jose Antunes Pinto/PMorris Mini 1000[-]Gr.5ST
23Eduardo Rebelo/PMorris 1275GT[-]Gr.5ST
24A Freitas Sampaio/PMorris 1275GT[-]Gr.5ST
25Joaquim Ribeiro Abreu/PMorris Mini[-]Gr.5P
27Rolf Göring/DBMW M1[4301041/79]white,red/blueGr.4KL
28Roland Biancone/FPorsche 934[-]Equipe AlmérasGr.4P
30Rui Lages/PVauxhall[-]Gr.4ST
31Mauircio Joao Marques/PPorsche 911S[-]Gr.4AB
33Jacques Alméras/FPorsche 924[-]Equipe AlmérasGr.4P
34D Ribeiro Santos/PFiat 131[-]Gr.4ST
35Gabriel Barros/PAlpine A110 Renault[-]Gr.4ST
37Manuel Amaral/PTalbot Imp[-]Gr.4ST
38Orlando Conceicao/PTalbot Imp[-]Gr.4ST
40Daniel Silva/PVola 164E[-]Gr.2ST
42Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort Zakspeed[-]Team ZakspeedwhiteGr.2KL
43Edgar Grund/DBMW 320i[-]Gr.2KL
44Luis Pinto Feritas/PVolvo 142GL[-]Gr.2NS
46Jose Gaspar Gregorio/PFord Escort RS2000[-]Gr.2ST
47Xavier Moreira/PAlfa Romeo[-]Gr.2NS
48Alcino F Silva Dias/PFord Escort[-]Gr.2ST
50Rui Bacelar Moura/PAlfa Romeo GTA[-]Gr.2ST
51Luis Manuel Alves/PDatsun 1200[-]Gr.2AB
52A M Pinheiro Borges/PMorris Mini 1275 GT[-]Gr.2ST
53Guilherme J Pinto/PFiat[-]Gr.2ST
54Antionio Gomes Marques/PSimca Rally 2[-]Gr.2ST
55Jose Manuel Vieira/PVW Golf 1.1[-]Gr.2ST
57J Sequira Ribeiro/Fiat 127[-]Gr.2ST
58J Luis Pereira Pais/PFiat 127[-]Gr.2ST
60Karl-Heinz Linnig/DPorsche 930 Turbo[-]RG Graf ZeppelinGr.3KL
62Santos Pereira/POpel Commodore GSE[-]Gr.1ST
63M E S Mello Breyner/POpel Commodore GSE[-]Gr.1ST
64J Martins Peres/PBMW 530i[-]Gr.1ST
65Pedro Cabral/PFord[-]Gr.1ST
66J Oliveira Correira/PFord[-]Gr.1ST
68Herbert Hürter/DFord Escort[-]Sachs SportingGr.1KL
69Hartmut Böhme/DFord Escort[-]RG Graf ZeppelinGr.1KL
70Antonio Hipolito Carreira/PFord Escort[-]Gr.1KL
71C Oliveira Correira/PFord Escort[-]Gr.1ST
72M.A. Mendes Fernandes/PTriumph Dolomite[-]Gr.1KL
73F Manuel Gaspar/PFord[-]Gr.1ST
74J. Rodrigues Tenreiro/PTriumph Dolomite[-]Gr.1KL
76Luis Mayer Godinho/PFord[-]Gr.1ST
77F Pereira Marques/PFord Escort RS2000[-]Gr.1AB
79F Ribeiro Faria/PVW Golf[-]Gr.1ST
80Jose Luis Silva/PVW Golf[-]Gr.1ST
81C Antunes Barata/PTalbot Rallye 3[-]Gr.1ST
82Edgar Fortes/PTalbot Rallye 3[-]Gr.1ST
83Carlos M Alves Luz/PHonda Civic[-]Gr.1ST
84Alberto Azevedo Lobo/PTalbot Rallye 2[-]Gr.1ST
86Oswaldo Oliveira/PTalbot Rallye 3[-]Gr.1ST
87L F Godinho Rosado/PAutobianchi[-]Gr.1ST
88F Jose Abreu Ramalho/PFiat 127[-]Gr.1NS
90M M Almeida Barroso/PFiat[-]Gr.1ST

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz