english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1973-10-21
Hronov

3. ročník Hronov - MČSSR ZAV/CZ


Lenght: 2.33 km
Last update: 2008-01-01
   

Klasifikováni

Další (Klasifikováni)

KL53Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2
KL33Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
KL13Alois Duchoslav/CZHonda 600G[-]0----- Gr.2
KL25Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- C9
KL67Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.2
KL69Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120 SR[-]0----- Gr.2
KL Petr Bold/CSŠkoda[-]0----- Gr.2
KL26Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- C9
KL20Jiljí Chmelař/CZBMC Cooper Morris[-]0----- Gr.2
KL14Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant[-]0----- Gr.2
KL30Karel Nývlt/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
KL32Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01[-]0----- C9
KL51Jindřich Exner/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
KL60Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]0----- Gr.2
KL12Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600G[-]0----- Gr.2
KL61Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT 1300[-]0----- Gr.2
KL22Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127S[-]0----- Gr.2
KL18Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant[-]0----- Gr.2
KL42Pavel Zdvíhal/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
KL21Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-01[-]0----- C9
KL62Milan Popilka/CSŠkoda 120 SR[-]0----- Gr.2
KL45Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128S[-]0----- Gr.2
KL24Jan ml. Soukup/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- C9
KL21Karel Trojan/CZWartburg 353[-]0----- Gr.2
KL10Jan Malina/CZTrabant[-]0----- Gr.2
KL93Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider[-]0----1. gr. Gr.5
KL95Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]0----2. gr. Gr.5photo
KL Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda Kupé 2000/OHC[-]0----3. gr. Gr.5
KL90Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]0----4. gr. Gr.5
KL94Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]0----5. gr. Gr.5

Neklasifikováni

AB91Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1780[-]0----- Gr.5

Další

ST78Jiří Hamouz/CZŠkoda 1150 Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
ST41Jan Trajbold/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST40Zdeněk Polívka/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]0----- Gr.2
ST32František Kabela/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST31Petr Prislinger/CSFiat 850SC[-]0----- Gr.2
ST29Miroslav Lukšíček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST28Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST27Jaroslav Boček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST26Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST25Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST43Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.2
ST44Jiří Sládek/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]0----- Gr.2
ST46Zdeněk Polívka/CZFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.2
ST57Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST56Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST55Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST54Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST52Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2
ST50Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]0----- Gr.2
ST49Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]0----- Gr.2
ST48Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST47Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]0----- Gr.2
ST24Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST23Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg[-]0----- Gr.2
ST70Dalibor Janek/CZLada 2101[-]0----- Gr.2
ST92Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0202]0----- Gr.5
ST79Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri[-]0----- Gr.5
ST77Jan Berák/CZBMW 1800 Ti[-]0----- Gr.5
ST76Jan Bican/CZBMW 2002 Ti[-]0----- Gr.5
ST75Ladislav Pohajda/CZBMW 1600[-]0----- Gr.5
ST19Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant[-]0----- Gr.2
ST17František Kučera/CZTrabant[-]0----- Gr.2
ST16Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant[-]0----- Gr.2
ST15Milan Kročil/CZTrabant[-]0----- Gr.2
ST96Bohumír Plaček/CZLada 2101 MTX[-]0----- Gr.5
ST3Vasil Leščenko/SKMTX 1-01[-]0----- C9
ST6Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- C9
ST68Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo OT[AR77538469/]0----- Gr.2
ST66Jiljí Chmelař/CZMorris Cooper[-]0----- Gr.2
ST65Ladislav Veselý/CZŠkoda 120S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST64Jiří Janoušek/CSLada 2101[-]0----- Gr.2
ST63Josef Formánek/CZRenault Gordini[-]0----- Gr.2
ST33Jan Jakeš/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- C9
ST30Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- C9
ST15Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 1-01[-]0----- C9
ST9Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- C9
ST11Antonín Abrhám/CZTrabant[-]0----- Gr.2

Seznam přihlášených

Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda Kupé 2000/OHC[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.5KL
Petr Bold/CSŠkoda[-]Gr.2KL
3Vasil Leščenko/SKMTX 1-01[-]AMR BratislavaC9ST
6Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaC9ST
9Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]Mototechna PrahaC9ST
10Jan Malina/CZTrabant[-]Bílá Labuť PrahaGr.2KL
11Antonín Abrhám/CZTrabant[-]AMK ŽižkovGr.2ST
12Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600G[-]ASK PrahaGr.2KL
13Alois Duchoslav/CZHonda 600G[-]ASK PrahaGr.2KL
14Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant[-]ÚVM PrahaGr.2KL
15Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 1-01[-]STAS PrahaC9ST
15Milan Kročil/CZTrabant[-]Mototechna PrahaGr.2ST
16Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant[-]ASK PrahaGr.2ST
17František Kučera/CZTrabant[-]ASK PrahaGr.2ST
18Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant[-]ASK PrahaGr.2KL
19Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant[-]ASK PrahaGr.2ST
20Jiljí Chmelař/CZBMC Cooper Morris[-]MTX PrahaGr.2KL
21Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaC9KL
21Karel Trojan/CZWartburg 353[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
22Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127S[-]LIAZ JablonecGr.2KL
23Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg[-]AMK ŽižkovGr.2ST
24Jan ml. Soukup/CZMTX 1-01[-]Škoda Mladá BoleslavC9KL
24Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 100L[-]RC Moravská TřebováGr.2ST
25Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]LIAZ JablonecGr.2ST
25Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK BS MostC9KL
26Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK OstravaGr.2ST
26Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaC9KL
27Jaroslav Boček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Jir. VtelnoGr.2ST
28Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASS OlomoucGr.2ST
29Miroslav Lukšíček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BnroGr.2ST
30Karel Nývlt/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK HronovGr.2KL
30Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK KošiceC9ST
31Petr Prislinger/CSFiat 850SC[-]ASK Nové MěstoGr.2ST
32Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK ZnojmoC9KL
32František Kabela/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2ST
33Jan Jakeš/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaC9ST
33Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
40Zdeněk Polívka/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]AMK ŽižkovGr.2ST
41Jan Trajbold/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK ŽižkovGr.2ST
42Pavel Zdvíhal/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK RoudniceGr.2KL
43Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
44Jiří Sládek/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
45Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128S[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2KL
46Zdeněk Polívka/CZFiat 128[-]AMK KošiceGr.2ST
47Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.2ST
48Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]ASK PrahaGr.2ST
49Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]AMK Špindlerův MlýnGr.2ST
50Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]Narex PrahaGr.2ST
51Jindřich Exner/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ASK nové Město n.M.Gr.2KL
52Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.2ST
53Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
54Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda 110[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2ST
55Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK LiberecGr.2ST
56Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Moravský PísekGr.2ST
57Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK KyjovGr.2ST
60Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]ASK PrahaGr.2KL
61Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT 1300[-]Narex PrahaGr.2KL
62Milan Popilka/CSŠkoda 120 SR[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.2KL
63Josef Formánek/CZRenault Gordini[-]MSK TepliceGr.2ST
64Jiří Janoušek/CSLada 2101[-]Mototechna PrahaGr.2ST
65Ladislav Veselý/CZŠkoda 120S[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2ST
66Jiljí Chmelař/CZMorris Cooper[-]MTX PrahaGr.2ST
67Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
68Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo OT[AR77538469/]Drudop BratislavaGr.2ST
69Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120 SR[-]AMK LiberecGr.2KL
70Dalibor Janek/CZLada 2101[-]MTX PrahaGr.2ST
75Ladislav Pohajda/CZBMW 1600[-]AMK UničovGr.5ST
76Jan Bican/CZBMW 2002 Ti[-]AMK DoubíGr.5ST
77Jan Berák/CZBMW 1800 Ti[-]AMK UničovGr.5ST
78Jiří Hamouz/CZŠkoda 1150 Rallye[-]AMK ChomutovGr.2ST
79Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri[-]ASK ChomutovGr.5ST
90Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]MTX PrahaGr.5KL
91Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1780[-]AMK DobroviceGr.5AB
92Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0202]MTX PrahaGr.5ST
93Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.5KL
94Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.5KL
95Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]MTX PrahaGr.5KL
96Bohumír Plaček/CZLada 2101 MTX[-]MTX PrahaGr.5ST

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz