english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1973-10-21
Hronov

Hronov/CZ

Classified



Galleries



Others

KL13Alois Duchoslav/CZHonda 600G[-]- Gr.2
KL25Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01[-]- C9
KL67Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
KL53Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
KL33Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
KL26Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01[-]- C9
KL69Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120 SR[-]- Gr.2
KL Petr Bold/CSŠkoda[-]- Gr.2
KL14Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant[-]- Gr.2
KL20Jiljí Chmelař/CZBMC Cooper Morris[-]- Gr.2
KL32Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01[-]- C9
KL60Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]- Gr.2
KL30Karel Nývlt/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
KL51Jindřich Exner/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
KL12Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600G[-]- Gr.2
KL22Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127S[-]- Gr.2
KL21Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-01[-]- C9
KL42Pavel Zdvíhal/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
KL61Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT 1300[-]- Gr.2
KL18Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant[-]- Gr.2
KL24Jan ml. Soukup/CZMTX 1-01[-]- C9
KL62Milan Popilka/CSŠkoda 120 SR[-]- Gr.2
KL21Karel Trojan/CZWartburg 353[-]- Gr.2
KL10Jan Malina/CZTrabant[-]- Gr.2
KL45Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128S[-]- Gr.2
KL93Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider[-]1. gr. Gr.5
KL95Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]2. gr. Gr.5photo
KL Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda Kupé 2000/OHC[-]3. gr. Gr.5
KL90Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]4. gr. Gr.5
KL94Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]5. gr. Gr.5

Did not classified

AB91Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1780[-]- Gr.5
ST43Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.2
ST41Jan Trajbold/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
ST40Zdeněk Polívka/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]- Gr.2
ST32František Kabela/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
ST31Petr Prislinger/CSFiat 850SC[-]- Gr.2
ST29Miroslav Lukšíček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
ST28Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
ST27Jaroslav Boček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
ST26Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
ST25Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.2
ST44Jiří Sládek/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]- Gr.2
ST46Zdeněk Polívka/CZFiat 128[-]- Gr.2
ST78Jiří Hamouz/CZŠkoda 1150 Rallye[-]- Gr.2
ST57Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
ST56Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
ST55Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
ST54Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
ST52Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
ST50Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]- Gr.2
ST49Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]- Gr.2
ST48Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
ST47Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]- Gr.2
ST24Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.2
ST23Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg[-]- Gr.2
ST70Dalibor Janek/CZLada 2101[-]- Gr.2
ST92Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 2-01[-]- Gr.5
ST79Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri[-]- Gr.5
ST77Jan Berák/CZBMW 1800 Ti[-]- Gr.5
ST76Jan Bican/CZBMW 2002 Ti[-]- Gr.5
ST75Ladislav Pohajda/CZBMW 1600[-]- Gr.5
ST19Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant[-]- Gr.2
ST17František Kučera/CZTrabant[-]- Gr.2
ST16Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant[-]- Gr.2
ST15Milan Kročil/CZTrabant[-]- Gr.2
ST96Bohumír Plaček/CZLada 2101 MTX[-]- Gr.5
ST3Vasil Leščenko/SKMTX 1-01[-]- C9
ST6Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01[-]- C9
ST68Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo OT[-]- Gr.2
ST66Jiljí Chmelař/CZMorris Cooper[-]- Gr.2
ST65Ladislav Veselý/CZŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
ST64Jiří Janoušek/CSLada 2101[-]- Gr.2
ST63Josef Formánek/CZRenault Gordini[-]- Gr.2
ST33Jan Jakeš/CZMTX 1-01[-]- C9
ST30Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]- C9
ST15Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 1-01[-]- C9
ST9Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]- C9
ST11Antonín Abrhám/CZTrabant[-]- Gr.2

Qualification lap times

Entrylist

Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda Kupé 2000/OHC[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.5
Petr Bold/CSŠkoda[-]Gr.2
3Vasil Leščenko/SKMTX 1-01[-]AMR BratislavaC9
6Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaC9
9Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]Mototechna PrahaC9
10Jan Malina/CZTrabant[-]Bílá Labuť PrahaGr.2
11Antonín Abrhám/CZTrabant[-]AMK ŽižkovGr.2
12Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600G[-]ASK PrahaGr.2
13Alois Duchoslav/CZHonda 600G[-]ASK PrahaGr.2
14Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant[-]ÚVM PrahaGr.2
15Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 1-01[-]STAS PrahaC9
15Milan Kročil/CZTrabant[-]Mototechna PrahaGr.2
16Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant[-]ASK PrahaGr.2
17František Kučera/CZTrabant[-]ASK PrahaGr.2
18Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant[-]ASK PrahaGr.2
19Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant[-]ASK PrahaGr.2
20Jiljí Chmelař/CZBMC Cooper Morris[-]MTX PrahaGr.2
21Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaC9
21Karel Trojan/CZWartburg 353[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
22Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127S[-]LIAZ JablonecGr.2
23Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg[-]AMK ŽižkovGr.2
24Jan ml. Soukup/CZMTX 1-01[-]Škoda Mladá BoleslavC9
24Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 100L[-]RC Moravská TřebováGr.2
25Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]LIAZ JablonecGr.2
25Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK BS MostC9
26Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK OstravaGr.2
26Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaC9
27Jaroslav Boček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Jir. VtelnoGr.2
28Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASS OlomoucGr.2
29Miroslav Lukšíček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BnroGr.2
30Karel Nývlt/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK HronovGr.2
30Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK KošiceC9
31Petr Prislinger/CSFiat 850SC[-]ASK Nové MěstoGr.2
32Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK ZnojmoC9
32František Kabela/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2
33Jan Jakeš/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaC9
33Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2
40Zdeněk Polívka/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]AMK ŽižkovGr.2
41Jan Trajbold/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK ŽižkovGr.2
42Pavel Zdvíhal/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK RoudniceGr.2
43Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2
44Jiří Sládek/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2
45Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128S[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2
46Zdeněk Polívka/CZFiat 128[-]AMK KošiceGr.2
47Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.2
48Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]ASK PrahaGr.2
49Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]AMK Špindlerův MlýnGr.2
50Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110LR[-]Narex PrahaGr.2
51Jindřich Exner/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ASK nové Město n.M.Gr.2
52Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.2
53Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2
54Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda 110[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2
55Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
56Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Moravský PísekGr.2
57Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK KyjovGr.2
60Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]ASK PrahaGr.2
61Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT 1300[-]Narex PrahaGr.2
62Milan Popilka/CSŠkoda 120 SR[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.2
63Josef Formánek/CZRenault Gordini[-]MSK TepliceGr.2
64Jiří Janoušek/CSLada 2101[-]Mototechna PrahaGr.2
65Ladislav Veselý/CZŠkoda 120S[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2
66Jiljí Chmelař/CZMorris Cooper[-]MTX PrahaGr.2
67Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 120S[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2
68Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo OT[-]Drudop BratislavaGr.2
69Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120 SR[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
70Dalibor Janek/CZLada 2101[-]MTX PrahaGr.2
75Ladislav Pohajda/CZBMW 1600[-]AMK UničovGr.5
76Jan Bican/CZBMW 2002 Ti[-]AMK DoubíGr.5
77Jan Berák/CZBMW 1800 Ti[-]AMK UničovGr.5
78Jiří Hamouz/CZŠkoda 1150 Rallye[-]AMK ChomutovGr.2
79Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri[-]ASK ChomutovGr.5
90Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]MTX PrahaGr.5
91Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1780[-]AMK DobroviceGr.5
92Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 2-01[-]MTX PrahaGr.5
93Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider[-]Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.5
94Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.5
95Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]MTX PrahaGr.5
96Bohumír Plaček/CZLada 2101 MTX[-]MTX PrahaGr.5

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz