english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1996-08-11
36 éme Course De Cote Internationale du Mont Dore

Mont Dore - EHC/F


Atandance: 10000
Lenght: 5 km

Classified

1. 1Christian Debias/FMartini Mk 58 B[-]05:12,3321. gr. E
2. Gérald Antiochia/FMartini Mk 62[-]05:17,2542. gr. E
3. Marc Regal/FLola T90 F 3000[-]05:21,3863. gr. E
4. Fabien Frantz/FMartini Mk 56[-]05:22,2154. gr. E
5. 173Fabio Danti/IOsella PA20[PA20S-25/96]05:25,5021. gr. CN
6. Gérard Bouche/FMartini M 01 B[MM01B]05:30,1445. gr. E
7. Frédéric Prudent/FMarch 87 B[-]05:30,4996. gr. E
8. Cyrille Frantz/F[-]05:32,090-
9. 21Bruno Bazaud/FMartini Mk 69[-]05:32,218- E
10. 199Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust P 94[002/Faust/]05:34,1451. gr. C3
11. 72Michel Sudre/F[-]---
12. Bernard Chamberod/FNorma M 11 C[-]05:42,3722. gr. C3
13. Alain Facon/F[-]---
14. Giulio Regosa/IRebo[004]05:42,9452. gr. CN
15. 198Serge Vidal/FTOJ[_SC206-F-a]05:43,7893. gr. C3
16. Francis Dosieres/FLucchini P3-94 M[P3-94M-Danti_]05:45,4743. gr. CN
17. Géraldine Perroud/FDuqueine VG 05[-]--- E
18. Patrick Fossey/F[-]---
19. Jiří Mičánek/CZLucchini P3-95 M[111-P3-95M]05:49,9934. gr. CN
20. Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini[105-P3-94M]05:52,8545. gr. CN
21. Daniel Allais/FDallara 394[-]--- E
22. Aitor Zabaleta/ELola BMW[T298/Spain]06:00,4544. gr. C3
23. Denis Levet/FDallara 390[-]--- E
24. Pascale Carbone/FRalt RT 33[-]--- E
25. Alain Castellana/FNorma M 14[-]--6. gr. CN
26. Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20[PA20S-27/96]--7. gr. CN
27. Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac MT20[-]06:04,5515. gr. C3
28. Colin Le Maitre/GBPilbeam MP 58[MP58-6]--- E
29. Giovanni Rossi/FLucchini SP390[072-SP390]--8. gr. CN
30. René Leguyader/F[-]---
31. Henri Vuillermoz/FMerlin Honda[-]--9. gr. CN
32. Niko Pulič/CRLancia Delta[A5448/92]06:08,9561. gr. A
33. Adriano Parlamento/IMarch[75S-5]--6. gr. C3
34. 155Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[62646616/96]06:10,2392. gr. A
35. Gaël Lesoudier/FLancia Delta[-]06:10,6113. gr. A
36. Dimitri Mondon/FReynard 903[-]---
37. Max Michel/F[-]---
38. Benoit Chaillou/F[-]---
39. Denis Carenou/FLola T296[T298/HU100]--7. gr. C3
40. Catherine Sinopoli/FOsella PA20[-]--10. gr. CN
41. Hervé Puigrenier/F[-]06:14,9331. gr. N
42. Xavier Du Castel/FLancia Delta[-]06:16,5024. gr. A
43. Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98676/93]06:17,5355. gr. A
44. Jean-Paul Ayme/F[-]---
45. Lionel Regal/F[-]---
46. Eric Pernot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:21,7322. gr. N
47. Patrick Gasquet/FOsella PA9[-]--8. gr. C3
48. Laurent Guittonneau/FARC MF 5[-]--9. gr. C3
49. Philippe Ardisonne/F[-]---
50. Thierry Brenier/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]--6. gr. A

Others (Classified)

KL Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98680/93]006:28,787--3. gr. N
KL TomᚠVavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98675/93]006:32,479--4. gr. N
KL Peter Jureňa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]005:32,545--5. gr. N
KL Claude Pain/FRenault Clio[-]0----6. gr. N
KL Alain Guignard/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]0----7. gr. A
KL Patrick Bourguignon/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]0----7. gr. N
KL Michel Beaulaton/FPeugeot 309[-]0----8. gr. A
KL Jacky Courilleau/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]0----8. gr. N
KL Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205[-]0----9. gr. A
KL Jacques Guilhem/FPeugeot 309[-]0----9. gr. N
KL Gley/FVW Golf[-]0----10. gr. N
KL Jean-Yves Doreé/FGrac MT14S[-]0----10. gr. C3
KL Gilles Viailly/FPeugeot 205[-]0----10. gr. A

Others

ST129Bruno Houzelot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]0----- N
ST5Daniel Boccard/FMartini Mk 69[-]0----- E
ST Gérard Ducrocq/FMartini Mk 69[-]0----- E
ST Alain Farey/FMartini Mk 62[-]0----- E
ST Claude Sapin/FMartini Mk 56[-]0----- E
ST Patrick Thibonnet/F[-]0-----
ST Gérard Petit/F[050-S288]0-----
ST163Robert Bourelly/FNorma M 16[-]0----- CN
ST Marc Fanciullo/FOsella PA20[PA20S-01/94]0----- CN

Qualification lap times

-5Daniel Boccard/FMartini Mk 69[-]02:23,462E
-1Christian Debias/FMartini Mk 58 B[-]02:26,167E
- Fabien Frantz/FMartini Mk 56[-]02:28,112E
- Bernard Chamberod/FNorma M 11 C[-]02:28,204C3
-173Fabio Danti/IOsella PA20[PA20S-25/96]02:29,085CN
-21Bruno Bazaud/FMartini Mk 69[-]02:29,367E
- Francis Dosieres/FLucchini P3-94 M[P3-94M-Danti_]02:29,554CN
- Gérard Ducrocq/FMartini Mk 69[-]02:31,215E
- Marc Regal/FLola T90 F 3000[-]02:31,256E
- Alain Farey/FMartini Mk 62[-]02:31,497E
-199Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust P 94[002/Faust/]02:31,877C3
- Gérard Bouche/FMartini M 01 B[MM01B]02:32,085E
- Gérald Antiochia/FMartini Mk 62[-]02:32,224E
-198Serge Vidal/FTOJ[_SC206-F-a]02:32,441C3
- Claude Sapin/FMartini Mk 56[-]02:32,445E
- Cyrille Frantz/F[-]02:33,540
- Patrick Thibonnet/F[-]02:34,638
- Frédéric Prudent/FMarch 87 B[-]02:35,681E
- Gérard Petit/F[050-S288]02:35,851
- Alain Facon/F[-]02:36,185

Entrylist

Marc Fanciullo/FOsella PA20[PA20S-01/94]CNST
Thierry Brenier/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]AKL
Philippe Ardisonne/F[-]KL
Laurent Guittonneau/FARC MF 5[-]C3KL
Patrick Gasquet/FOsella PA9[-]C3KL
Eric Pernot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]NKL
Lionel Regal/F[-]KL
Jean-Paul Ayme/F[-]KL
Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98676/93]AKL
Xavier Du Castel/FLancia Delta[-]AKL
Hervé Puigrenier/F[-]NKL
Catherine Sinopoli/FOsella PA20[-]CNKL
Denis Carenou/FLola T296[T298/HU100]C3KL
Benoit Chaillou/F[-]KL
Max Michel/F[-]KL
Dimitri Mondon/FReynard 903[-]KL
Gérard Ducrocq/FMartini Mk 69[-]EST
Alain Farey/FMartini Mk 62[-]EST
Gilles Viailly/FPeugeot 205[-]AKL
Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 205[-]AKL
Michel Beaulaton/FPeugeot 309[-]AKL
Alain Guignard/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]AKL
Gley/FVW Golf[-]NKL
Jacques Guilhem/FPeugeot 309[-]NKL
Jacky Courilleau/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]NKL
Patrick Bourguignon/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]NKL
Peter Jureňa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]NKL
TomᚠVavřinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98675/93]NKL
Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98680/93]NKL
Jean-Yves Doreé/FGrac MT14S[-]C3KL
Gérard Petit/F[050-S288]ST
Patrick Thibonnet/F[-]ST
Claude Sapin/FMartini Mk 56[-]EST
Gaël Lesoudier/FLancia Delta[-]AKL
Jiří Mičánek/CZLucchini P3-95 M[111-P3-95M]CNKL
Géraldine Perroud/FDuqueine VG 05[-]EKL
Francis Dosieres/FLucchini P3-94 M[P3-94M-Danti_]CNKL
Giulio Regosa/IRebo[004]CNKL
Alain Facon/F[-]KL
Bernard Chamberod/FNorma M 11 C[-]C3KL
Claude Pain/FRenault Clio[-]NKL
Cyrille Frantz/F[-]KL
Frédéric Prudent/FMarch 87 B[-]EKL
Gérard Bouche/FMartini M 01 B[MM01B]EKL
Fabien Frantz/FMartini Mk 56[-]EKL
Marc Regal/FLola T90 F 3000[-]EKL
Gérald Antiochia/FMartini Mk 62[-]EKL
Patrick Fossey/F[-]KL
Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini[105-P3-94M]CNKL
René Leguyader/F[-]KL
Giovanni Rossi/FLucchini SP390[072-SP390]CNKL
Colin Le Maitre/GBPilbeam MP 58[MP58-6]EKL
Jean-Pierre Mathieu/FGrac MT20[-]C3KL
Henri Vuillermoz/FMerlin Honda[-]CNKL
Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20[PA20S-27/96]CNKL
Alain Castellana/FNorma M 14[-]CNKL
Niko Pulič/CRLancia Delta[A5448/92]AKL
Pascale Carbone/FRalt RT 33[-]EKL
Adriano Parlamento/IMarch[75S-5]C3KL
Denis Levet/FDallara 390[-]EKL
Aitor Zabaleta/ELola BMW[T298/Spain]C3KL
Daniel Allais/FDallara 394[-]EKL
1Christian Debias/FMartini Mk 58 B[-]Liqui MolyEKL
5Daniel Boccard/FMartini Mk 69[-]YaccoEST
21Bruno Bazaud/FMartini Mk 69[-]EKL
72Michel Sudre/F[-]KL
129Bruno Houzelot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]NST
155Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[62646616/96]AKL
163Robert Bourelly/FNorma M 16[-]Optic 2000CNST
173Fabio Danti/IOsella PA20[PA20S-25/96]Osella S. R. L.CNKL
198Serge Vidal/FTOJ[_SC206-F-a]C3KL
199Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust P 94[002/Faust/]C3KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz