english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

Various www sites/EU

1957-07-28SchauinslandPorsche 718 RSK Edgar Barth/D[-]
1966-07-31SchauinslandPorsche 910 Coupe Gerhard Mitter/D[910-002]
1967-05-21MontsenyPorsche 910/8 Bergspyder Gerhard Mitter/D[-]
1967-06-04RossfeldBMW Dieter Quester/A[-]
1967-06-04RossfeldPorsche 910/8 Bergspyder Rolf Stommelen/D[-]
1967-06-18Mont VentouxLola T120 Dieter Quester/A[T120_M]
1967-07-10Trento BondoneLola T120 Dieter Quester/A[T120_M]
1967-07-30SchauinslandLola T120 Hubert Hahne/D[T120_M]
1967-08-27Ollon VillarsLola T120 Dieter Quester/A[T120_M]
1967-09-03GaisbergLola T120 Dieter Quester/A[T120_M]
1968-06-02MontsenyPorsche 910/8 Bergspyder Gerhard Mitter/D[-]
1968-06-02MontsenyBMW Monti Dieter Quester/A[T120_M]
1968-06-09RossfeldBMW Monti Dieter Quester/A[T120_M]
1968-07-14Trento BondoneBMW Monti Dieter Quester/A[T120_M]
1968-07-21Cesana-SestriereBMW Monti Dieter Quester/A[T120_M]
1968-08-25Sierre Montana CransPorsche 910/8 Bergspyder Gerhard Mitter/D[-]
1968-09-08GaisbergBMW Monti Dieter Quester/A[T120_M]
1968-09-08GaisbergPorsche 909 Bergspyder Rolf Stommelen/D[909-02]
1968-09-22Mont VentouxBMW Monti Hubert Hahne/D[T120_M]
1969-08-31Ollon VillarsAbarth 2000S Arturo Merzario/I[-]
1969-08-31Ollon VillarsAbarth 2000S SE010 Luigi Taramazzo/I[-]
1969-08-31Ollon VillarsPorsche 907 Sigi Lang/CH[907-025]
1973-07-01Trento BondoneMarch 73S Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1975Col de VenceMarch 75S Michel Pignard/F[75S-3]
1975BelleauMarch 75S Michel Pignard/F[75S-3]
1975-06-29CasaleMarch 75S Fredy Lienhard/CH[75S-4]
1975-08-02HockenheimMarch 75S Fredy Lienhard/CH[75S-4]
1976-07-25AscoliOsella PA3 Gabriele Ciuti/I[PA3-032]
1978Foto1978March 75S Giuseppe Bottura/I[75S-1maybe]
1978-05-13VallelungaMarch 75S Piero Nappi/I[75S-2]
1978-07-30RietiLola -[-]
1978-07-30RietiLola -[-]
1978-07-30RietiPorsche 935 Jean-Marie Alméras/F[-]
1978-07-30RietiBMW 318 Heidegger Claude Francois Jeanneret/CH[-]
1978-07-30RietiChevron B36 Michel Pignard/F[-]
1979-05-27EstrelaPorsche 934 Jacques Alméras/F[-]
1979-05-27EstrelaFord Escort RS Herbert Stenger/D[-]
1979-05-27EstrelaPorsche 935 Jean-Marie Alméras/F[-]
1979-05-27EstrelaPorsche Aurora RSR Antonio Barros/P[-]
1979-05-27EstrelaLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1980-05-25EstrelaPorsche 911 Mario Silva/P[-]
1980-05-25EstrelaPorsche gr.5 Antonio Barros/P[-]
1980-06-29RietiMTX 2-03 Petr Bold/CS[2-03.208]
1981-05-31EstrelaBMW M1 Rolf Göring/D[4301041/79]
1981-05-31EstrelaBMW 320 Heidegger Claude Francois Jeanneret/CH[-]
1981-05-31EstrelaFiat 131 D Ribeiro Santos/P[-]
1981-05-31EstrelaPorsche Aurora Joaquim Moutinho/P[-]
1981-05-31EstrelaPorsche 935 K2 Jorge Petiz/P[-]
1981-05-31EstrelaPorsche Turbo Karl-Heinz Linnig/D[-]
1981-05-31EstrelaFord Escort RS Herbert Stenger/D[-]
1981-05-31EstrelaLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1981-09-06TurckheimBBM C2 Yves Bouny/F[C2-04/1972]
1982BornoMarch 75S Adriano Parlamento/I[75S-5]
1982-05-23EstrelaBMW M1 Claude Francois Jeanneret/CH[4301460/82]
1982-05-23EstrelaFord Escort Mario Silva/P[-]
1982-05-23EstrelaBMW 320 Edgar Grund/D[16101/82]
1982-05-23EstrelaFord Escort Costa Rodrigues/[-]
1982-05-23EstrelaBMW 320 Schnitzer Jozsef Cserkuti/H[Interag78-01]
1982-05-23EstrelaLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1982-07-04RietiLancia Beta Montecarlo Turbo Germano Nataloni/I[-]
1982-07-04RietiFord Capri Turbo Herbert Stenger/D[ZAKGr.5C00279/1981]
1983SpinoMarch 75S Silvano Brandi/I[75S-_Ibrandi]
1985BornoMarch 75S Adriano Parlamento/I[75S-5]
1985-05-12Rampa da FalperraOsella PA9 Mauro Nesti/I[PA9-129/84]
1985-05-12Rampa da FalperraOsella PA7/9 Herbert Stenger/D[PA5-054]
1985-05-12Rampa da FalperraLola T298 Claudio Callela/I[-]
1985-05-12Rampa da FalperraOsella PA9 Fredy Baer/CH[PA9-105/81]
1985-05-12Rampa da FalperraOsella PA9 Luigi Bormolini/I[PA9-130/85]
1985-05-12Rampa da FalperraAudi Quattro A2 Claude Francois Jeanneret/CH[-]
1985-05-12Rampa da FalperraBMW M1 Giovanni Rossi/F[-]
1986-05-18Rampa da FalperraAudi Quattro A2 Claude Francois Jeanneret/CH[-]
1986-05-18Rampa da FalperraBMW M1 Giovanni Rossi/F[-]
1986-05-18Rampa da FalperraOsella PA9 Mauro Nesti/I[PA9-129/84]
1986-05-18Rampa da FalperraOsella PA9 Luigi Bormolini/I[PA9-130/85]
1986-05-18Rampa da FalperraMarch 75S Adriano Parlamento/I[75S-5]
1987-06-21PecsMarch 75S Adriano Parlamento/I[75S-5]
1989-08-06Mont DoreProto MC005 Michel Choisy/F[-]
1989-08-06Mont DoreNorma M5 -[M5-01]
1989-08-06Mont DoreALD 05 -[-]
1994-07-10RietiOsella PA12 Franco Cinelli/I[-]
1994-08-21St. UrsanneNorma M11 Andres Vilariňo/E[-]
1995-05-07JaizkibelLucchini P3-94M Fabio Danti/I[P3-94M-Danti_]
1995-05-21Rampa da FalperraLucchini P3-94M Fabio Danti/I[P3-94M-Danti_]
1995-07-09RietiOsella PA20S Pasquale Irlando/I[-]
1995-07-09RietiLucchini P3-95M Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1997UrrakiLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1997-05-04AbreschvillerLancia Delta S4 Bruno Ianniello/CH[-]
1997-07-27HomburgMarch 82S-C92 Manfred Baumgartner/D[-]
1997-08-31Lima AbetoneLucchini P1-97 Franz Tschager/I[130-P1-97]
1997-09-07TurckheimLucchini SP288 Gérard Petit/F[050-SP288]
1998-07-05RietiLucchini Roberto Biasioli/I[-]
1998-07-05RietiBreda BRP4 Massimo Gervasi/I[BRP4-002]
1998-07-05RietiOsella PA20S Mario Faggioli/I[-]
1998-07-05RietiOsella PA20S -[-]
1998-08-09GubbioOsella PA20S Mario Faggioli/I[-]
1998-08-23BienaparecidaLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1998-08-23BienaparecidaOsella PA20S Andres Vilariňo/E[PA20S-31/96]
1998-09-06TurckheimLucchini SP288 Gérard Petit/F[050-SP288]
1998-09-06TurckheimFaust P94 Rüdiger Faustmann/D[002/Faust/]
1998-09-20BuzetLucchini Rodolfo Aguzzoni/I[-]
1998-09-20BuzetPRC S98 Dražen Belohradski/HR[S98-012-SC99-001]
1999-04-03DijonOsella PA16 Blaise Fischer/CH[PA16-_fischer]
1999-05-15A1 RingPRC S2000 Markus Altenstrasser/A[S99-020]
1999-05-15A1 RingURD C394 Peter Hartmann/D[C03-7-497]
1999-05-15A1 RingCentenari MAC3 Joa Barbosa/I[MAC3-01_]
1999-05-15A1 RingPRC S98 Franz Tandl/A[S98-015]
1999-05-15A1 RingCentenari MAC3 Josef Pfyl/CH[MAC3-02]
1999-05-15A1 RingPRC SC98 Emanuel Pedrazza/A[SC98EM_]
1999-05-15A1 RingPRC C98 Rainer Fink/D[C98-01]
1999-05-15A1 RingOsella PA20S Martin Krisam jr./D[PA20S-02/94]
1999-05-15A1 RingPRC S94 Erich Weber/A[S94-02]
1999-05-15A1 RingURD C391 Martin Krisam sen./D[C03-89-891]
1999-05-16Coppa NissenaLucchini P1-98 Mirco Savoldi/I[136-P1-98]
1999-05-16Coppa NissenaOsella PA20S Maurizio Arfé/I[-]
1999-05-16Coppa NissenaOsella PA20S Mario Faggioli/I[-]
1999-05-23Monte EriceLucchini P1-98 Mirco Savoldi/I[136-P1-98]
1999-05-23Monte EriceOsella PA20S Enrico Grimaldi/I[-]
1999-05-23Monte EriceOsella PA20S Andrea Raiti/I[-]
1999-05-23Monte EriceOsella PA20S Rosario Iaquinta/I[-]
1999-05-23Monte EriceOsella PA20S Mario Faggioli/I[-]
1999-06-06Caprino-SpiazziLucchini P1-98 Mirco Savoldi/I[136-P1-98]
1999-06-06Caprino-SpiazziOsella PA20S Franco Cinelli/I[PA20S-44/97]
1999-06-06Caprino-SpiazziOsella PA20S Rosario Iaquinta/I[-]
1999-06-06Caprino-SpiazziOsella PA20S Mario Faggioli/I[-]
1999-06-06Caprino-SpiazziBreda BRP4 Mauro Nesti/I[BRP4-001]
1999-06-20VerzegnisLucchini P1-98 Franz Tschager/I[132-P1-98]
1999-06-20VerzegnisLucchini P1-98 Mirco Savoldi/I[136-P1-98]
1999-06-20VerzegnisOsella PA20S Fabrizio Fattorini/I[-]
1999-06-20VerzegnisOsella PA20S Rosario Iaquinta/I[-]
1999-06-20VerzegnisOsella PA20S Mario Faggioli/I[-]
1999-06-20VerzegnisOsella PA20S Emilio Scola/I[-]
1999-07-04VallecamonicaOsella PA20S Franco Cinelli/I[PA20S-44/97]
1999-07-04VallecamonicaOsella PA20S Lucio Ferrari/I[PA20S-46]
1999-07-04VallecamonicaPicchio TC1 Alessandro Gabrielli/I[TC1Tipo13]
1999-07-04VallecamonicaBreda BRP4 Mauro Nesti/I[BRP4-001]
1999-07-11RietiOsella PA20S Franco Cinelli/I[PA20S-44/97]
1999-07-11RietiLucchini P1-98 Mirco Savoldi/I[136-P1-98]
1999-07-11RietiBreda BRP4 Mauro Nesti/I[BRP4-001]
1999-07-11RietiOsella PA20S Renzo Maggiani/I[PA20S-53/98]
1999-07-11RietiOsella PA20S Otakar Krámský/CZ[PA20S-50/98]
1999-07-18Trento BondoneOsella PA20S Franco Cinelli/I[PA20S-44/97]
1999-07-18Trento BondoneOsella PA20S Lucio Ferrari/I[PA20S-46]
1999-07-18Trento BondoneOsella PA20S Renzo Maggiani/I[-]
1999-07-18Trento BondoneOsella PA20S Rosario Iaquinta/I[-]
1999-07-18Trento BondoneAMS Marco Capucci/I[-]
1999-07-25HomburgDebora SP90 Uwe Wolpert/D[Debora-UWR-1_]
1999-07-25HomburgPRC S94 Gebhard Zeller/D[S94-02]
1999-07-25HomburgURD Gerhard Siebert/D[-]
1999-08-01Selva di FasanoOsella PA20S Armangelo Crescenza/I[-]
1999-08-01Selva di FasanoOsella PA20S Giovanni Cassibba/I[-]
1999-08-01Selva di FasanoOsella PA20S Domenico Scola/I[-]
1999-08-01Selva di FasanoLucchini Francesco Ferragina/I[-]
1999-08-15PopoliOsella PA20S Franco Cinelli/I[PA20S-44/97]
1999-08-15PopoliLucchini Francesco Ferragina/I[-]
1999-08-15PopoliOsella PA20S Rosario Iaquinta/I[-]
1999-08-15PopoliOsella PA20S Mario Faggioli/I[-]
1999-08-22Trofeo FagioliOsella PA20S Pasquale Irlando/I[PA20S-65/99]
1999-08-22Trofeo FagioliOsella PA20S Franco Cinelli/I[PA20S-44/97]
1999-08-22Trofeo FagioliOsella PA20S Mauro Rampini/I[PA20S-63/99]
1999-08-22Trofeo FagioliOsella PA20S Rosario Iaquinta/I[-]
1999-08-22Trofeo FagioliOsella PA20S Mario Faggioli/I[-]
1999-08-22Trofeo FagioliOsella PA20S "Ricky"/I[-]
1999-09-05Lima AbetoneOsella PA20S Rosario Iaquinta/I[-]
1999-09-05Lima AbetoneOsella PA20S Franco Cinelli/I[PA20S-44/97]
1999-09-05Lima AbetoneOsella PA20S "Ricky"/I[-]
1999-09-05Lima AbetoneBreda BRP4 Mauro Nesti/I[BRP4-001]
1999-09-19PedavenaOsella PA20S Rosario Iaquinta/I[-]
1999-09-19PedavenaOsella PA20S Mario Faggioli/I[-]
1999-09-19PedavenaOsella PA20S Pasquale Irlando/I[PA20S-65/99]
1999-09-19UnterfrankenOpel Kadett Johann Zeller/D[-]
1999-09-19PedavenaOsella PA20S Franco Cinelli/I[PA20S-44/97]
1999-09-19UnterfrankenBMW 2002 Turbo Walter Forster/D[1625284/81]
1999-09-19UnterfrankenFaust P94 Rüdiger Faustmann/D[002/Faust/]
1999-09-19UnterfrankenStenger ES921/981 Herbert Stenger/D[ES921]
1999-09-19PedavenaBreda Mauro Nesti/I[BRP4-001]
2000-06-04Caprino-SpiazziSighinolfi Rosario Iaquinta/I[-]
2000-06-19VerzegnisOsella PA20S Franco Cinelli/I[PA20S-Cinelli]
2000-06-19VerzegnisOsella PA20S Simone Faggioli/I[PA20S-76/00]
2000-07-02RietiOsella PA20S Gianni Marchiol/I[-]
2000-07-02RietiOsella PA20S Pasquale Irlando/I[-]
2000-07-02RietiSighinolfi SP2000 Rosario Iaquinta/I[-]
2000-07-02RietiLucchini Stanislao Bielanski/I[-]
2000-07-02RietiOsella PA20S Alessandro Gabrielli/I[PA20S-34/96]
2001-07-08EschdorfNorma M17 Jacques Marchal/B[-]


COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz