english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

NSU

Výsledky hledání

| Řadit podle čísla chassis/podvozku | Řadit podle jezdce | | Řadit pouze podle data |

1921-10-02ŠternberkNSU A. Strasilla/[-]
1928-09-16ŠternberkNSU W. Pokorny/[-]
1930-08-10KlausenNSU E. Lehmann/D[-]
1930-08-10KlausenNSU Hohlhuimer/[-]
1933-09-10ŠternberkNSU Mizzi Kaimer/[-]
1933-09-10ŠternberkNSU Elly Kaimer/[-]
1933-09-10ŠternberkNSU B. Valenta/[-]
1933-09-10ŠternberkNSU K. Dohnal/[-]
1933-09-10ŠternberkNSU B. Krapka/[-]
1933-09-10ŠternberkNSU B. Valenta/[-]
1933-09-10ŠternberkNSU K. Dohnal/[-]
1936-09-20ŠternberkNSU Stärke/[-]
1937-09-05ŠternberkNSU A. Gröger/[-]
1937-09-05ŠternberkNSU B. Krapka/[-]
1953-06-28ŠternberkNSU Antonín Mikl/CS[-]
1957-06-09ŠternberkNSU Sportmax 250 Rudi Juhrisch/DDR[-]
1958-06-22ŠternberkNSU Sport 350 Rudi Jurisch/DDR[-]
1960-08-28Ollon VillarsNSU H. Schauffelberger/CH[-]
1960-08-28Ollon VillarsNSU J.J. Hornung/CH[-]
1960-08-28Ollon VillarsNSU Arno Mark/CH[-]
1960-08-28Ollon VillarsNSU K. Vogelsang/CH[-]
1960-08-28Ollon VillarsNSU Peter Maier/CH[-]
1961-06-18RossfeldNSU Prinz Heinz Gilges/[-]
1961-06-18RossfeldNSU Prinz Karl Heinz Trettau/D[-]
1961-06-18RossfeldNSU Prinz Gerhard Wiedemann/D[-]
1961-06-18RossfeldNSU Prinz Ernst Hamberger/A[-]
1961-06-18RossfeldNSU Prinz Roland Heck/[-]
1961-06-18RossfeldNSU Prinz Karl Heinz Panowitz/D[-]
1961-06-18RossfeldNSU Prinz Berthold Dorn/D[-]
1961-06-25Mont VentouxNSU Sport Prinz Chocquel/F[-]
1961-08-27Klosters DavosNSU Prinz Sport s2 583cc Edwin Heusser/CH[-]
1961-08-27Klosters DavosNSU Prinz Sport s2 583cc B. Jenny/CH[-]
1961-08-27Klosters DavosNSU Prinz s2 583cc Arno Mark/CH[-]
1961-08-27Klosters DavosNSU Prinz s2 583cc H. Schaufelberger/[-]
1961-08-27Klosters DavosNSU Prinz Sport s2 583cc Claude Sage/CH[-]
1961-08-27Klosters DavosNSU Prinz Sport s2 583cc Samuel Hauser/CH[-]
1961-09-10GaisbergNSU Prinz F. Altacher/A[-]
1962-06-17Mont VentouxNSU Sprint Prinz Chocquel/F[-]
1962-06-17Mont VentouxNSU coupé Prinz Calappi/F[-]
1962-07-22SchauinslandNSU Sportprinz Gunther Volle/D[-]
1962-08-26Ollon VillarsNSU Francois Tapernoux/CH[-]
1962-08-26Ollon VillarsNSU Edwin Heusser/CH[-]
1962-08-26Ollon VillarsNSU Harry Wohlgroth/CH[-]
1962-09-16GaisbergNSU Siegfried Spiess/D[-]
1962-09-16GaisbergNSU Karl Heinz Panowitz/D[-]
1963-06-09RossfeldNSU Prinz Siegfried Spiess/D[-]
1963-06-09RossfeldNSU Prinz Uto Schwarzmann/D[-]
1963-06-09RossfeldNSU Prinz Manfred Spiess/D[-]
1963-06-09RossfeldNSU Prinz Walter Heess/D[-]
1963-06-09RossfeldNSU Prinz Ernst Hamberger/A[-]
1963-06-23Mont VentouxNSU Sport Prinz Chocquel/F[-]
1963-06-23Mont VentouxNSU Sport Prinz Galoffre/E[-]
1963-06-23Mont VentouxNSU Sport Prinz Tournier/F[-]
1963-08-25Ollon VillarsNSU Prinz Edwin Heusser/CH[-]
1963-08-25Ollon VillarsNSU Prinz Francois Tapernoux/CH[-]
1963-08-25Ollon VillarsNSU Prinz Heinz Schulthess/CH[-]
1964-06-07RossfeldNSU Prinz Siegfried Spiess/D[-]
1964-06-07RossfeldNSU Sport Prinz Manfred Spiess/D[-]
1964-06-07RossfeldNSU Sport Prinz Gerhard Wiedemann/D[-]
1964-06-14Mont VentouxNSU 41 Sport Prinz Cresp/F[-]
1964-06-14Mont VentouxNSU Sport Prinz Brossin/F[-]
1964-06-14Mont VentouxNSU Sport Prinz Th. Mathieu/F[-]
1964-06-14Mont VentouxNSU Sport Prinz Tournier/F[-]
1964-07-12Trento BondoneNSU Prinz 4 s2 598cc Stefano Buonapace/I[-]
1964-07-12Trento BondoneNSU Prinz 4 s2 598cc Dino Polito/I[-]
1964-07-12Trento BondoneNSU Prinz Sport Special s2 598cc Harry Holder/[-]
1964-07-26Cesana-SestriereNSU Prinz 4 s2 598cc Stefano Buonapace/I[-]
1964-08-30Sierre Montana CransNSU Prinz Michel Christen/CH[-]
1964-08-30Sierre Montana CransNSU Prinz Bruno Huber/CH[-]
1964-08-30Sierre Montana CransNSU Prinz Edwin Heusser/CH[-]
1965-06-06Mont VentouxNSU Prinz 67 Regis/F[-]
1965-06-13RossfeldNSU Prinz 1000 Siegfried Spiess/D[-]
1965-06-13RossfeldNSU Prinz Manfred Spiess/D[-]
1965-06-13RossfeldNSU Sport Prinz Gerhard Wiedemann/D[-]
1965-06-13RossfeldNSU Prinz Herbert Fellhauer/D[-]
1965-06-13RossfeldNSU Sport Prinz Josef Luger/D[-]
1965-07-25Cesana-SestriereNSU Prinz 4 Stefano Buonapace/I[-]
1965-08-08SchauinslandNSU Prinz 4 Luca Mingolla/D[-]
1965-08-08SchauinslandNSU Prinz 4 Günter Rieger/D[-]
1965-08-08SchauinslandNSU Prinz Eckhard Haffmann/D[-]
1965-08-08SchauinslandNSU Prinz Klaus Günther/D[-]
1965-08-29Ollon VillarsNSU Prinz 4 Edwin Heusser/CH[-]
1965-08-29Ollon VillarsNSU Prinz 4 Michel Christen/CH[-]
1965-09-19GaisbergNSU Prinz 1000 Alain Mitterer/[-]
1966-06-12RossfeldNSU Wankel Spider Siegfried Spiess/D[-]
1966-06-12RossfeldNSU Wankel Spider Manfred Spiess/D[-]
1966-06-12RossfeldNSU Wankel Spider Herbert Fellhauer/D[-]
1966-06-26Mont VentouxNSU 1000 Prinz M. Claude Beaumont/F[-]
1966-06-26Mont VentouxNSU 1000 s Marquet/A[-]
1966-06-26Mont VentouxNSU 67 Prinz Conso/F[-]
1966-07-10Trento BondoneNSU Prinz 1000 Markus Meisinger/A[-]
1966-08-21ŠternberkNSU Jar. Svoboda/[-]
1966-08-21ŠternberkNSU Ludvík Gruss/[-]
1966-08-28Sierre Montana CransNSU Wankel Spyder Edwin Heusser/CH[-]
1966-08-28Sierre Montana CransNSU Prinz 1000TT Peter Maier/CH[-]
1966-08-28Sierre Montana CransNSU Wankel Spyder Francis Lachenal/CH[-]
1966-09-04GaisbergNSU Prinz 1000 Markus Meisinger/A[-]
1967-05-21MontsenyNSU 1000TT Mario Acquati/I[-]
1967-06-04RossfeldNSU Gepard Herbert Fellhauer/D[-]
1967-06-04RossfeldNSU Spider Siegfried Spiess/D[-]
1967-06-04RossfeldNSU Prinz 1000TTS Michael Endress/D[-]
1967-06-04RossfeldNSU Prinz 1000TTS Manfred Walch/D[-]
1967-06-04RossfeldNSU Prinz 1000TTS "Berger Claus"/D[-]
1967-06-04RossfeldNSU Spider Manfred Spiess/D[-]
1967-06-04RossfeldNSU Prinz 1000TTS Ernst Barth/D[-]
1967-06-04RossfeldNSU Gepard Edgar Breu/D[-]
1967-06-18Mont VentouxNSU 1000TT Sylvain/F[-]
1967-07-10Trento BondoneNSU 1000TTS Michael Endress/D[-]
1967-07-10Trento BondoneNSU 1000TTS Joe Kretschi/CH[-]
1967-07-10Trento BondoneNSU Ottorino Zarattin/I[-]
1967-08-27Ollon VillarsNSU Prinz 1000TT Peter Maier/CH[-]
1967-08-27Ollon VillarsNSU Prinz 1000TT Joe Kretschi/CH[-]
1967-08-27Ollon VillarsNSU Prinz 1000TT André-Francois Bungener/CH[-]
1967-08-27Ollon VillarsNSU Wankel Spyder Michel Christen/CH[-]
1967-08-27Ollon VillarsNSU Wankel Spyder Edwin Heusser/CH[-]
1967-08-27Ollon VillarsNSU Prinz 1000 Markus Meisinger/A[-]
1967-08-27Ollon VillarsNSU Wankel Ro80 Samuel Hauser/CH[-]
1967-08-27Ollon VillarsNSU Prinz Alfons Schwaab/A[-]
1967-09-03GaisbergNSU 1000 TTS Arthur Josl/A[-]
1967-09-03GaisbergNSU 1000 TTS Hanns Schneider/D[-]
1967-09-03GaisbergNSU 1000 TTS Manfred Walch/D[-]
1967-09-03GaisbergNSU 1000 TTS Heribert Böck/[-]
1967-09-03GaisbergNSU TTS Ewald Pauli/D[-]
1967-09-03GaisbergNSU TTS Michael Endress/D[-]
1968-06-02MontsenyNSU TT Javier Sensal/E[-]
1968-06-09RossfeldNSU TTS 1000 Karl Heinz Dettweiler/[-]
1968-06-09RossfeldNSU TTS 1000 Edgar Breu/D[-]
1968-06-09RossfeldNSU TTS 1000 Peter Voges/D[-]
1968-06-09RossfeldNSU TTS 1000 Manfred Lenz/D[-]
1968-06-09RossfeldNSU TTS 1000 Michael J. Boltze/D[-]
1968-06-09RossfeldNSU Wankel Spider Siegfried Spiess/D[-]
1968-06-09RossfeldNSU Wankel Spider Hans Müller/D[-]
1968-06-09RossfeldNSU Wankel Spider Gert Fehrmann/D[-]
1968-06-09RossfeldNSU TTS 1000 Carl-Jürgen Wirthmüller/D[-]
1968-06-09RossfeldNSU Manfred Spiess/D[-]
1968-06-09RossfeldNSU TTS 1000 Ewald Pauli/D[-]
1968-07-28SchauinslandNSU Spiess Kurt Brixner/D[-]
1968-07-28SchauinslandNSU Wankel Siegfried Spiess/D[-]
1968-08-25Sierre Montana CransNSU TTS Michel Christen/CH[-]
1968-08-25Sierre Montana CransNSU TTS Jacques Snouk-Polle/CH[-]
1968-08-25Sierre Montana CransNSU TTS Berlocher/[-]
1968-08-25Sierre Montana CransNSU TTS Robl/[-]
1968-08-25Sierre Montana CransNSU Spider Samuel Hauser/CH[-]
1968-09-08GaisbergNSU TTS Ewald Pauli/D[-]
1968-09-08GaisbergNSU TTS Arthur Josl/A[-]
1968-09-22Mont VentouxNSU 1000 L Raphael Marquet/F[-]
1968-09-22Mont VentouxNSU 1000 TTS Gaston Ferrier/F[-]
1969-06-08RossfeldNSU TTS 1000 Ewald Pauli/D[-]
1969-06-08RossfeldNSU TTS 1000 Ludwig Rauch/D[-]
1969-06-08RossfeldNSU Spiess 1300TT Manfred Spiess/D[-]
1969-06-08RossfeldNSU Wankel Spider Siegfried Spiess/D[-]
1969-06-08RossfeldNSU TTS 1000 J.-Michael Poltze/[-]
1969-06-08RossfeldNSU TTS 1000 Edgar Breu/D[-]
1969-06-08RossfeldNSU TTS 1000 Peter Voges/D[-]
1969-06-08RossfeldNSU TTS 1000 Ernst Friedlin/[-]
1969-06-08RossfeldNSU TTS 1000 Hanns Schneider/D[-]
1969-06-08RossfeldNSU TTS 1000 Carl-Jürgen Wirthmüler/[-]
1969-06-08RossfeldNSU TTS 1000 Karl Heinz Dettweiler/[-]
1969-06-22Mont VentouxNSU 1000 TT Weinstein/F[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1000TTS Carl-Jürgen Wirthmüller/D[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1000TTS Michael J. Boltze/D[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1000TTS Edgar Breu/D[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1000TTS Peter Boden/D[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1000TTS Günther Weinrank/D[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1000TTS Ewald Pauli/D[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1000TTS Hanns Schneider/D[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1000TTS Werner Weber/D[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1000TTS Peter Voges/D[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1100TT Dieter Kölmel/D[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1100TT Klaus Peschke/D[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1000TTS Achim Dennig/D[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1000TTS Norbert Prinz/D[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1000TTS Gerhard Wiedemann/D[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1000TTS Henning Volle/D[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1000TTS Manfred Sütterlin/D[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU Spezial Spiess Mafred Ellensohn/A[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1000TTS Herbert Schwenk/D[-]
1969-07-27SchauinslandNSU 1000TTS Ludwig Rauch/D[-]
1969-08-31Ollon VillarsNSU PT Eric-Daniel Chapuis/CH[-]
1969-08-31Ollon VillarsNSU 1000TTS Michel Christen/CH[-]
1969-08-31Ollon VillarsNSU 1000TTS Harry Quadri/[-]
1969-08-31Ollon VillarsNSU 1000TTS Jacques Snouk-Polle/CH[-]
1969-08-31Ollon VillarsNSU 1000TTS "Roby"/I[-]
1969-08-31Ollon VillarsNSU 1000TTS Alain Mitterer/[-]
1969-08-31Ollon VillarsNSU Spider Wankel Edwin Heusser/CH[-]
1969-09-07GaisbergNSU TTS Erich Hausmann/A[-]
1969-09-07GaisbergNSU Rupert Hackl/A[-]
1970-04-19VyskeřNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1970-04-19VyskeřNSU TTS Viktor Mráz/CS[-]
1970-05-03KokořínNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1970-05-03KokořínNSU TTS Viktor Mráz/CS[-]
1970-06-21Mont VentouxNSU 1200 TT Franck Alesi/F[-]
1970-07-05Trento BondoneNSU Gianni Ghedini/I[-]
1970-07-15Cesana-SestriereNSU Gianni Ghedini/I[-]
1970-07-26SchauinslandNSU TTS Wilfried Vogt/D[-]
1970-07-26SchauinslandNSU TTS Ludwig Rauch/D[-]
1970-07-26SchauinslandNSU Wilhelm Schmid/D[-]
1970-07-26SchauinslandNSU Achim Dennig/D[-]
1970-07-26SchauinslandNSU 1000TT Dieter Kölmel/D[-]
1970-07-26SchauinslandNSU 1000TT Willi Butterfass/D[-]
1970-07-26SchauinslandNSU 1000TT Volker Gillot/D[-]
1970-07-26SchauinslandNSU TT Peter Boden/D[-]
1970-07-26SchauinslandNSU Helmuth Zimmermann/D[-]
1970-07-26SchauinslandNSU Mafred Ellensohn/A[-]
1970-07-26SchauinslandNSU TT Klaus Eichner/D[-]
1970-08-09Mont DoreNSU 1000 B. Pully/[-]
1970-08-23St. UrsanneNSU TT Wigger/[-]
1970-08-23St. UrsanneNSU Wankel Edwin Heusser/CH[-]
1970-08-23St. UrsanneNSU Wankel Francis Lachenal/CH[-]
1970-08-23St. UrsanneNSU Wankel Weiss/[-]
1970-08-23St. UrsanneNSU TT Dubail/[-]
1970-08-23St. UrsanneNSU TTS Weissenbach/[-]
1970-08-23St. UrsanneNSU TTS Wilfried Vogt/D[-]
1970-08-23St. UrsanneNSU TTS Fischer/[-]
1970-08-23St. UrsanneNSU TTS Charles Chaboudez/CH[-]
1970-08-23St. UrsanneNSU TTS Fornera/[-]
1970-08-23St. UrsanneNSU TTS Kipfer/[-]
1970-08-23St. UrsanneNSU TT Werner Sager/CH[-]
1970-08-23St. UrsanneNSU TT Maurice Montavon/CH[-]
1970-08-23St. UrsanneNSU TT Heinz Steiner/CH[-]
1970-09-13GurnigelNSU TT Maurice Montavon/CH[-]
1970-11-08ZbečnoNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1970-11-29Brno-ZAVNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1971-05-02VyskeřNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU TTS Klaus Müller/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU 1000TT K. Rittinger/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU TT Peter Boden/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU 1000TT Klaus Sekuli/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU TT Herbert Staller/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU 1000TT Wilfried Vogt/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU 1000TT Albert Aubele/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU TT Siegfried Spiess/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU TT Jörg Hartmann/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU TT Günther Scheffel/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU TT Michael Gölling/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU TT Walter Schmied/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU TT Thomas Weinberg/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU TT Rudolf Straub/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU TTS Hubert Färber/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU TT Herbert Stocker/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU TTS Hans-Jürgen Siegling/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU TTS Rupert Walch/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU TTS Josef Leitl/D[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldNSU 1000TT Franz Waldhier/D[-]
1971-06-20Mont VentouxNSU Targa 67 F Micheline Boeuf/F[-]
1971-06-20Mont VentouxNSU 1000 TTS Gallo/I[-]
1971-07-04Trento BondoneNSU 1200 TT Jörg Siegrist/CH[-]
1971-07-04Trento BondoneNSU 1000 TT Gianni Ghedini/I[-]
1971-07-04Trento BondoneNSU Wankel Spider Erwig Troyer/I[-]
1971-07-11Cesana-SestriereNSU Wankel Troler/[-]
1971-07-11Cesana-SestriereNSU 1000TT Gianni Ghedini/I[-]
1971-07-11Cesana-SestriereNSU Vasari/[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneNSU Wankel Francis Lachenal/CH[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneNSU 1000 TT Fischer/[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneNSU Wankel Edwin Heusser/CH[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneNSU TTS Maurice Jacot/CH[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneNSU TTS Weissenbach/[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneNSU TTS Philippe Carron/CH[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneNSU TTS Charles Chaboudez/CH[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneNSU TTS Richard Sutter/D[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneNSU TTS Rene Laprevote/CH[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneNSU 1000 TT Wilfried Vogt/D[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneNSU TT Fornera/[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneNSU TT Alain Jaccard/F[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneNSU TT Hans Fink/A[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneNSU TT Maurice Montavon/CH[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneNSU TT Charles H. Perrenoud/CH[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneNSU TT Stefan Nedkoff/CH[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneNSU TT Jörg Siegrist/CH[-]
1971-08-29Ballon D´AlsaceNSU Wankel Samuel Hauser/CH[-]
1971-08-29Ollon VillarsNSU TTS Maurice Jacot/CH[-]
1971-08-29Ollon VillarsNSU TTS Charles Chaboudez/CH[-]
1971-08-29Ollon VillarsNSU TTS Ernst Sutter/CH[-]
1971-08-29Ollon VillarsNSU TTS Jörg Siegrist/CH[-]
1971-08-29Ollon VillarsNSU TTS Wilfried Vogt/D[-]
1971-08-29Ollon VillarsNSU TT Jean-Francois Bühler/CH[-]
1971-08-29Ollon VillarsNSU TT Werner Sager/CH[-]
1971-08-29Ollon VillarsNSU TT Stefan Nedkoff/CH[-]
1971-08-29Ollon VillarsNSU TT Camille Montavon/CH[-]
1971-08-29Ollon VillarsNSU TT Georges Marucelli/CH[-]
1971-09-12ŠternberkNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1971-11-07CannesNSU Alain Jaccard/F[-]
1971-11-14ZbečnoNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1972-04-30DobratschNSU TT Abt Georg Weber/D[-]
1972-04-30DobratschNSU TTS Hannes Richter/A[-]
1972-04-30DobratschNSU 1200 TT Walter Rudolph/A[-]
1972-04-30DobratschNSU 1200 TT Arthur Josl/A[-]
1972-05-21MontsenyNSU TT Abt Georg Weber/D[-]
1972-06-18Mont VentouxNSU TT Abt Georg Weber/D[-]
1972-07-02Trento BondoneNSU TT Abt Georg Weber/D[-]
1972-07-09Cesana-SestriereNSU 1200 TT Georg Weber/D[-]
1972-07-23ŠternberkNSU 1300TT Günther Scheffel/D[-]
1972-08-06SchauinslandNSU TTS Hubert Sehringer/D[-]
1972-08-06SchauinslandNSU TTS Dieter Kölmel/D[-]
1972-08-06SchauinslandNSU TTS Oskar Orth/D[-]
1972-08-06SchauinslandNSU TT Rolf Weber/D[-]
1972-08-06SchauinslandNSU TTS Jörg Siegrist/CH[-]
1972-08-06SchauinslandNSU Hans Peter Uellinger/CH[-]
1972-08-06SchauinslandNSU TT Abt Georg Weber/D[-]
1972-08-06SchauinslandNSU TT Franz Waldhier/D[-]
1972-08-06SchauinslandNSU Prototyp Hans Müller/D[-]
1972-08-06SchauinslandNSU TT Helmuth Zimmermann/D[-]
1972-08-06SchauinslandNSU TT Fritz Tröndlin/D[-]
1972-08-06SchauinslandNSU TT Wilfried Vogt/D[-]
1972-08-06SchauinslandNSU TT Alex Hartmann/D[-]
1972-08-20St. UrsanneNSU TT Jakob Schaufelberger/CH[-]
1972-08-20St. UrsanneNSU TT Rene Hollinger/CH[-]
1972-08-20St. UrsanneNSU TT Emil Lutz/CH[-]
1972-08-20St. UrsanneNSU TT Jörg Siegrist/CH[-]
1972-08-20St. UrsanneNSU TT Hanspeter Uelliger/CH[-]
1972-08-20St. UrsanneNSU TT Bruggmann/[-]
1972-08-20St. UrsanneNSU TT Weiss/[-]
1972-08-20St. UrsanneNSU TT W. Hug/[-]
1972-08-20St. UrsanneNSU TT Maurice Montavon/CH[-]
1973Horní JiřetínNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1973-05-20BellegardeNSU Yves Evrard/F[-]
1973-06-03RossfeldNSU TTS Josef Schaffner/D[-]
1973-06-03RossfeldNSU TTS Rainer Ruppert/D[-]
1973-06-03RossfeldNSU TTS Hubert Sehringer/D[-]
1973-06-03RossfeldNSU TT Wilfried Vogt/D[-]
1973-06-03RossfeldNSU TT Oskar Friedmann/D[-]
1973-06-03RossfeldNSU TT Hubert Färber/D[-]
1973-06-03RossfeldNSU TT Hans Jäger/D[-]
1973-06-03RossfeldNSU TT Sepp Hofmeister/D[-]
1973-06-03RossfeldNSU TT Franz jr. Grassl/D[-]
1973-06-03RossfeldNSU TT Herbert Stocker/D[-]
1973-06-03RossfeldNSU TT 1200 Manfred Stastny/A[-]
1973-06-03RossfeldNSU TT Thomas Weinberg/D[-]
1973-06-03RossfeldNSU TT Rudi Walch/[-]
1973-06-03RossfeldNSU TT Herbert Staller/D[-]
1973-07-01Trento BondoneNSU TT Klaus Obertegger/I[-]
1973-08-05VranovNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU TTS Marcel Nussbaumer/CH[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU Spiess Jörg Siegrist/CH[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU TT René Chaboudez/[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU Spiess Fredy Schnarwiler/CH[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU TT Meraldi/CH[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU TT Spiess Louis Maulini/[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU TT Maurice Montavon/CH[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU TTS Schaufel Emil Lutz/CH[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU TT Willy Bregnard/[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU TTS Hubert Sehringer/D[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU TT Fornera/[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU TTS Rossi/CH[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU TT Sp. Daniel Hofstetter/CH[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU TTS Schaufel Jakob Schaufelberger/CH[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU TTS Richard Sutter/D[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU TTS René Chaboudez/[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU TTS Christian Fuhrer/CH[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU TTS Hans Peter Nyffeler/CH[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneNSU TTS Claude Hueter/[-]
1973-10-21HronovNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1973-11-11ZbečnoNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1974-04-28DobratschNSU TT Harry Binder/A[-]
1974-05-05Horní JiřetínNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1974-05-19Havířov-ŠenovNSU 1300 Horst Wirzbowski/[-]
1974-06-30Čertova PecNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1974-06-30Trento BondoneNSU TT Gino Trolese/I[-]
1974-07-21ŠternberkNSU TT Manfred Stastny/A[-]
1974-07-21ŠternberkNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1974-07-28SchauinslandNSU Dieter Pflüger/D[-]
1974-07-28SchauinslandNSU Günther Hauser/D[-]
1974-07-28SchauinslandNSU TTS Hubert Schringer/D[-]
1974-07-28SchauinslandNSU TTS Wilhelm Fr. Fricke/D[-]
1974-07-28SchauinslandNSU TTS Friedrich Paul/D[-]
1974-07-28SchauinslandNSU 1300TT Willi Bergmeister/D[-]
1974-07-28SchauinslandNSU TT Oskar Friedmann/D[-]
1974-07-28SchauinslandNSU TT Georg Moos/D[-]
1974-07-28SchauinslandNSU 1200 Bernhard Wissler/D[-]
1974-07-28SchauinslandNSU 1200 Alex Hartmann/D[-]
1974-07-28SchauinslandNSU TT Michael Endress/D[-]
1974-07-28SchauinslandNSU TT Klaus Eichner/D[-]
1974-07-28SchauinslandNSU TT Liborio Maniscalco/D[-]
1974-08-04HovoranyNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1974-08-18St. UrsanneNSU TT Abt Wirz/[-]
1974-08-18St. UrsanneNSU Weiss Weiss/[-]
1974-08-18St. UrsanneNSU TTS Friedlin Richard Sutter/D[-]
1974-08-18St. UrsanneNSU TTS Rossi/CH[-]
1974-08-18St. UrsanneNSU TTS René Chaboudez/[-]
1974-08-18St. UrsanneNSU TTS Francis Emery/CH[-]
1974-08-18St. UrsanneNSU TTS Claude Hueter/[-]
1974-08-18St. UrsanneNSU TT Werner Furrer/[-]
1974-08-18St. UrsanneNSU 1200TT René Chaboudez/[-]
1974-08-18St. UrsanneNSU TT Pisteur/[-]
1974-08-18St. UrsanneNSU TT Willy Bregnard/[-]
1974-08-25BabaNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1974-09-29Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1975-05-04PresbergNSU Helmut Kalenborn/D[-]
1975-07-06Trento BondoneNSU TTS Gino Trolese/I[-]
1975-07-13BoskoviceNSU Petr Krejbich/CS[-]
1975-07-13BoskoviceNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1975-07-27Mont DoreNSU 1300TT J. Perron/[-]
1975-07-27Mont DoreNSU 1300TT J. Sautereau/[-]
1975-08-03SchleizNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1975-08-10HovoranyNSU Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneNSU TTS Mario Arber/[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneNSU TT Marcel Nussbaumer/CH[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneNSU Spiess TT Werner Furrer/[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneNSU René Chaboudez/[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneNSU TT Gérard Greppin/[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneNSU TT Maurice Schluchter/[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneNSU TT Patrick Riat/[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneNSU TTS Jakob Schaufelberger/CH[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneNSU TTS Claude Hueter/[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneNSU TTS Bernhard Jeck/CH[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneNSU TTS Charles Chaboudez/CH[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneNSU Friedlin TTS Ernst Sutter/CH[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneNSU TTS Ernst Hintermann/CH[-]
1975-09-06Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1975-09-21ŠternberkNSU -[-]
1975-09-21ŠternberkNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1975-09-21ŠternberkNSU TT1200 Michael Endress/D[-]
1975-09-21ŠternberkNSU TT1200 Jozsef Cserkuti/H[-]
1975-09-21ŠternberkNSU 1000TTS Jozsef Cserkuti/H[-]
1975-09-21ŠternberkNSU 1000TTS Imré Furmen/H[-]
1975-10-05VyskeřNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1976-04-24SaanenNSU TT Oscar Müller/CH[-]
1976-04-25VyskeřNSU TT Petr Krejbich/CS[-]
1976-05-09DobratschNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1976-05-16HockenheimNSU TTS Baumann/[-]
1976-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT Petr Krejbich/CS[-]
1976-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1976-06-27SchauinslandNSU Ludwig Nieberle/D[-]
1976-06-27SchauinslandNSU Bernhard Jeck/CH[-]
1976-06-27SchauinslandNSU Alfred Haas/D[-]
1976-06-27SchauinslandNSU Rainer May/D[-]
1976-06-27SchauinslandNSU Georg Reichart/D[-]
1976-06-27SchauinslandNSU Helmut Dieterle/D[-]
1976-06-27SchauinslandNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1976-06-27SchauinslandNSU Norbert Prinz/D[-]
1976-06-27SchauinslandNSU Wenzel Axmann/D[-]
1976-06-27SchauinslandNSU Michael Grau/D[-]
1976-06-27SchauinslandNSU Matthias Haag/D[-]
1976-07-04ŠternberkNSU Petr Krejbich/CS[-]
1976-07-04ŠternberkNSU TTS Imré Furmen/H[-]
1976-07-04ŠternberkNSU TTS Jozsef Cserkuti/H[-]
1976-07-04ŠternberkNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1976-07-04ŠternberkNSU TTS Jozsef Cserkuti/H[-]
1976-07-04ŠternberkNSU TT Michael Endress/D[-]
1976-07-10Trento BondoneNSU TT Gino Trolese/I[-]
1976-07-18CosenzaNSU Laurento/I[-]
1976-07-25AscoliNSU Prinz 600 Giueppe Gagliardi/I[-]
1976-07-25Ayent-AnzereNSU TT Marcel Nussbaumer/CH[-]
1976-07-25AscoliNSU Prinz 600 R. Agostinelli/[-]
1976-08-01Mladá VožiceNSU -[-]
1976-08-01HockenheimNSU TTSpiess Oscar Müller/CH[-]
1976-08-08Mont DoreNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1976-08-08Mont DoreNSU 1300 TT J. Sautereau/[-]
1976-08-08SchleizNSU 1300 Jozsef Cserkuti/H[-]
1976-08-08SchleizNSU 1000 Imré Furmen/H[-]
1976-08-15St. UrsanneNSU TTS Ernst Hintermann/CH[-]
1976-08-15St. UrsanneNSU TTS Oscar Weiss/CH[-]
1976-08-15St. UrsanneNSU TTS Charles Chaboudez/CH[-]
1976-08-15St. UrsanneNSU TTS Francis Emery/CH[-]
1976-08-15St. UrsanneNSU TTS Bernhard Jeck/CH[-]
1976-08-15St. UrsanneNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1976-09-12GurnigelNSU TT Oscar Müller/CH[-]
1976-09-12ZáskalíNSU TT -[-]
1976-09-12GurnigelNSU 1200 TT Werner Furrer/[-]
1976-09-12GurnigelNSU TT Reinli/[-]
1976-09-12ZáskalíNSU TT Petr Krejbich/CS[-]
1976-09-12ZáskalíNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1976-09-25HembergNSU TT Oscar Müller/CH[-]
1976-09-25HembergNSU TTS Ernst Hintermann/CH[-]
1976-10-02SemilyNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1976-11-07ZáskalíNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
1977SaanenNSU TT Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1977-03-27AmpusNSU 1300TT R. Coudurier/[-]
1977-03-27AmpusNSU 1300TT L. Luider/[-]
1977-03-27AmpusNSU 1300TT Max Stocker/D[-]
1977-04-17VyskeřNSU Petr Čemus/CS[-]
1977-04-17MonzaNSU TTUK Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1977-04-17MonzaNSU 1000 Hanspeter Stoll/[-]
1977-06-12RossfeldNSU Prinz 1000C Hans Kiessling/D[-]
1977-06-12RossfeldNSU TT Roland Grübel/D[-]
1977-06-12RossfeldNSU TT Josef Schobersteiner/D[-]
1977-06-12RossfeldNSU C Josef Schaffner/D[-]
1977-06-12RossfeldNSU C Rainer Endres/[-]
1977-06-12RossfeldNSU C Georg Hess/[-]
1977-06-12RossfeldNSU C Günther Ressel/[-]
1977-06-12RossfeldNSU Eberhard Ernst/D[-]
1977-06-12RossfeldNSU TT Udo Wagenhäuser/D[-]
1977-06-12RossfeldNSU TT Georg Reichart/D[-]
1977-06-12RossfeldNSU TT Helmut Dieterle/D[-]
1977-06-26Horní JiřetínNSU Čermus/CZ[-]
1977-07-03ŠternberkNSU TT Max Stocker/D[-]
1977-07-03ŠternberkNSU TT1200 Norbert Brucks/D[-]
1977-07-03ŠternberkNSU TTS Imré Furmen/H[-]
1977-07-10Trento BondoneNSU Gino Trolese/I[-]
1977-07-17DobratschNSU TT Arthur Josl/A[-]
1977-07-17DobratschNSU TT Roland Larcher/A[-]
1977-08-01HockenheimNSU Jürg Kaufmann/[-]
1977-08-07Mont DoreNSU 1300TT J. Sautereau/[-]
1977-08-21St. UrsanneNSU TT Jürg Kaufmann/[-]
1977-08-21St. UrsanneNSU TT Bernhard Jeck/CH[-]
1977-08-21St. UrsanneNSU TT H.P. Schweizer/[-]
1977-09-04PotenzaNSU Cosimo Nisi/I[-]
1977-09-04DijonNSU Jürg Kaufmann/[-]
1977-09-11GurnigelNSU Bernhard Jeck/CH[-]
1977-09-11GurnigelNSU TT Jürg Kaufmann/[-]
1977-09-11GurnigelNSU TT Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1977-09-11GurnigelNSU TT H.P. Schweizer/[-]
1977-09-25HembergNSU TT Jürg Kaufmann/[-]
1977-09-25HembergNSU TT Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1977-09-25HembergNSU TT Weiss/[-]
1977-10-02ZwischenwasserNSU TT Jürg Kaufmann/[-]
1977-10-02ZwischenwasserNSU Bernhard Jeck/CH[-]
1978-04-16MonzaNSU Sprenger/[-]
1978-06-25ŠternberkNSU 1300TT Michael Endress/D[-]
1978-06-25ŠternberkNSU 1290 TT Norbert Prinz/D[-]
1978-06-25ŠternberkNSU TT Wolfgang Hentschel/D[-]
1978-06-25ŠternberkNSU TT Kuno Meeh/D[-]
1978-07-16HockenheimNSU Sprenger/[-]
1978-07-23AscoliNSU 1000 G. Fantini/[-]
1978-08-20St. UrsanneNSU 1000 C Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1978-08-20St. UrsanneNSU 1000 TS Pierre Yves Meinen/[-]
1978-09-10GurnigelNSU 1000 C Michel Rudaz/CH[-]
1978-09-24HembergNSU 1000 C Jürg Kaufmann/[-]
1978-09-24HembergNSU 1200 TT Werner Furrer/[-]
1978-09-24HembergNSU Sprenger/[-]
1978-10-01ZwischenwasserNSU 1000 C Jürg Kaufmann/[-]
1978-10-01BabaNSU TT1300 Michael Endress/D[-]
1979-08-05Ayent-AnzereNSU Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1979-09-02ŠternberkNSU Jozsef Gaal/H[-]
1979-09-09GurnigelNSU Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1980-06-15BabaNSU TTS Sandor Joszai/H[-]
1980-08-03Ayent-AnzereNSU TT Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1980-08-31ŠternberkNSU TT Jozsef Gaal/H[-]
1980-08-31ŠternberkNSU TTS Sandor Joszai/H[-]
1980-09-07GurnigelNSU TT Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1981-09-06La Roche-La BerraNSU TT Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1981-09-13GurnigelNSU TT Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1981-09-20ŠternberkNSU TTS Sandor Joszai/H[-]
1982-08-01Ayent-AnzereNSU TT Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1982-09-05La Roche-La BerraNSU TT Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1982-09-12GurnigelNSU Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1982-09-26HembergNSU TT Alfred Suter/CH[-]
1983-09-04La Roche-La BerraNSU TT Montanard/[-]
1983-09-04La Roche-La BerraNSU TT Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1983-09-11GurnigelNSU TTSpiess Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1983-10-02OberjochNSU TT Heinrich Fischer/D[-]
1983-10-02OberjochNSU Miller Karl König/DDR[-]
1983-10-02OberjochNSU TT Reinhard Rabenbauer/[-]
1983-10-02OberjochNSU Miller Manfred Krodel/D[-]
1983-10-02OberjochNSU TT Claus Diroll/[-]
1983-10-02OberjochNSU TT Hans Einfalt/[-]
1983-10-02OberjochNSU TT Heinz-Chr. Vöhringer/D[-]
1984-04-22ŠternberkNSU Miller Heinz Sprotte/D[-]
1984-07-22SchauinslandNSU TT Heinz-Chr. Vöhringer/D[-]
1984-07-22SchauinslandNSU TT Joachim Bauer/D[-]
1984-08-12Ayent-AnzereNSU TT Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1984-09-02La Roche-La BerraNSU TT Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1984-09-09GurnigelNSU TT Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1985-06-09RechbergNSU TT Sepp Hofmeister/D[-]
1985-08-11Ayent-AnzereNSU TT Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1985-09-01La Roche-La BerraNSU TT Hubert Wenger/CH[-]
1985-09-01La Roche-La BerraNSU TT Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1985-09-08GurnigelNSU TT Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1985-09-08GurnigelNSU TT Hubert Wenger/CH[-]
1986-08-24VuiteboeufNSU TT Heinz Uhlmann/CH[-]
1987-06-21PecsNSU Gebhart Lutz Becker/D[-]
1987-06-21PecsNSU TT Richard Martinek/A[-]
1987-10-11OberjochNSU Gerd Rickart/[-]
1987-10-11OberjochNSU Lutz Becker/D[-]
1987-10-11OberjochNSU Miller Heinz Sprotte/D[-]
1987-10-11OberjochNSU Miller -[-]
1987-10-11OberjochNSU TTS Heinz-Chr. Vöhringer/D[-]
1987-10-11OberjochNSU Miller Helmut Kuhn/[-]
1987-10-11OberjochNSU Miller Karl König/DDR[-]
1987-10-11OberjochNSU TT Richard Martinek/A[-]
1987-10-11OberjochNSU TT Karl-Heinz Thiel/D[-]
1988-06-19ŠternberkNSU TT Lutz Becker/D[00-1]
1989-10-15OberjochNSU TT Wolfgang Behrmann/D[-]
1989-10-15OberjochNSU TT Klaus Hermann/D[-]
1989-10-15OberjochNSU TT Miller Jürgen Laetsch/D[-]
1989-10-15OberjochNSU TT Edgar Reich/D[-]
1989-10-15OberjochNSU TT Uwe Schindler/D[-]
1989-10-15OberjochNSU TT Karl-Heinz Thiel/D[-]
1989-10-15OberjochNSU TT Heinz-Chr. Vöhringer/D[-]
1989-10-15OberjochNSU Miller Jochen Hacker/D[-]
1989-10-15OberjochNSU Miller Heinz Sprotte/D[-]
1989-10-15OberjochNSU TT Horst Fleischer/D[-]
1990-06-17TrierNSU Jürgen Lätsch/D[-]
1990-06-17TrierNSU Horst Fleischer/D[-]
1990-06-17TrierNSU Prinz TTS Uwe Schäf/D[-]
1990-08-12MostNSU TT Gerhard Siekamm/D[-]
1993-08-22St. UrsanneNSU 1200 TT Rudolf Bärlocher/CH[-]
1993-09-05TurckheimNSU Dieter Gerber/F[-]
1993-09-05TurckheimNSU Holger Vitt/D[-]
1993-09-05TurckheimNSU Manfred Steinwand/D[-]
1993-09-05TurckheimNSU Uwe Schaf/F[-]
1993-09-05TurckheimNSU Henri Masson/F[-]
1993-09-05TurckheimNSU Jean-Jacques Logel/F[-]
1993-09-05TurckheimNSU Edgar Reich/D[-]
1994-08-21St. UrsanneNSU TT Rudolf Baerlocher/CH[-]
1995-04-30RechbergNSU Sepp Hofmeister/D[-]
1995-06-18ŠternberkNSU TT Wolfgang Huber/A[3670615187/70]
1995-07-09RietiNSU Prinz "Obelix" Livio Uderzo/I[-]
1995-09-17BabaNSU TT Wolfgang Huber/A[-]
1996-04-28RechbergNSU TT Wolfgang Huber/A[-]
1996-06-23ŠternberkNSU TT Wolfgang Huber/A[3670615187/70]
1996-07-28BabaNSU TT Wolfgang Huber/A[-]
1996-08-18St. UrsanneNSU TTS Sachsa Wongsto/CH[-]
1996-09-09TurckheimNSU TT Holger Vitt/D[-]
1996-09-09TurckheimNSU 1200 Ti Klemm Matthais/D[-]
1996-09-09TurckheimNSU 1200 Ti Manfred Steinwand/D[-]
1997-04-27RechbergNSU NSU TTS "Obelix" Livio Uderzo/I[-]
1997-04-27RechbergNSU II Wolfgang Huber/A[-]
1997-09-07TurckheimNSU TT Edgar Reich/D[-]
1997-09-07TurckheimNSU TT Manfred Steinwand/D[-]
1997-09-21Šternberk HANSU 1000TTS "Obelix" Livio Uderzo/I[-]
1998-05-03RechbergNSU Wolfgang Huber/A[-]
1998-08-09Mont DoreNSU TTS Maurice Coquard/F[-]
1998-09-06TurckheimNSU TT Edgar Reich/D[-]
2000-05-01EschdorfNSU Jürgen Lötsch/[-]
2000-05-01EschdorfNSU Manfred Steinwand/D[-]
2000-05-01EschdorfNSU Uwe Schöf/[-]
2000-05-01EschdorfNSU Bernd Wenninger/D[-]
2000-07-23BabaNSU TT Wolfgang Huber/A[-]
2000-07-23HomburgNSU TT Edgar Reich/D[-]
2000-07-23HomburgNSU TT KWR Horst Fleischer/D[-]
2000-07-23HomburgNSU TT Jürgen Lätsch/D[-]
2000-07-23HomburgNSU TT Manfred Steinwand/D[-]
2000-07-23HomburgNSU TT Bernd Wenninger/D[-]
2000-07-23HomburgNSU TT Uwe Schäf/D[-]
2000-08-13Mont DoreNSU TTS Maurice Coquard/F[-]
2000-09-10TurckheimNSU TT Mathias Klemm/D[-]
2001-06-17TrierNSU Sportprinz "Obelix" Livio Uderzo/I[-]
2001-07-01VallecamonicaNSU Sport Prinz "Obelix" Livio Uderzo/I[-]
2001-08-12Mont DoreNSU TTS Maurice Coquard/F[-]
2001-08-12Mont DoreNSU Sportprina "Obelix" Livio Uderzo/I[-]
2001-09-09TurckheimNSU TT Karl Heinz Meurer/D[-]
2001-09-09TurckheimNSU II Mathias Klemm/D[-]
2001-09-22Šternberk HANSU Sport Prinz "Obelix" Livio Uderzo/I[-]
2001-09-23Šternberk HANSU Sport Prinz "Obelix" Livio Uderzo/I[-]
2002-08-11Mont DoreNSU TTS Maurice Coquard/F[-]
2002-09-06TurckheimNSU TT Mathias Klemm/D[-]
2002-09-06TurckheimNSU TT Karl Heinz Meurer/D[-]
2003-04-27RechbergNSU NSU 67C 1000 TTS "Obelix" Livio Uderzo/I[-]
2003-05-31Ústí nad OrlicíNSU NSU TTS "Obelix" Livio Uderzo/I[-]
2003-06-01BeaujolaisNSU TTS Maurice Coquard/F[-]
2003-06-08ŠternberkNSU NSU TTS "Obelix" Livio Uderzo/I[-]
2003-06-15TrierNSU TT "Obelix" Livio Uderzo/I[-]
2003-06-29SchirmeckNSU TT Karl Heinz Meurer/D[-]
2003-08-10Mont DoreNSU TTS Maurice Coquard/F[-]
2003-09-07TurckheimNSU TT Karl Heinz Meurer/D[-]
2004-08-08Mont DoreNSU TT Maurice Coquard/F[-]
2005-05-28Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2005-05-28Ústí nad OrlicíNSU Sport Prinz "Obelix" Livio Uderzo/I[-]
2005-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2005-06-05ŠternberkNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2005-06-05ŠternberkNsu Sport Prinz Coupe Bertone "Obelix" Livio Uderzo/I[-]
2005-06-12TrierNSU TT Walter Fassbender/D[-]
2006-04-02Brno Autodrom ZAVNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2006-04-02Brno Autodrom ZAVNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2006-05-06Nám욝 nad OslavouNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2006-05-07Nám욝 nad OslavouNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2006-05-27Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2006-05-28Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2007-05-05Nám욝 nad OslavouNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2007-05-06Nám욝 nad OslavouNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2007-05-26Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2007-05-27Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2007-06-03ŠternberkNsu TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2007-06-23KohoutoviceNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2007-06-24KohoutoviceNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2007-08-04VsetínNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2007-08-05VsetínNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2008-04-19BerounNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2008-04-20BerounNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2008-05-03Nám욝 nad OslavouNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2008-05-04Nám욝 nad OslavouNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2008-05-24Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2008-05-25Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2008-06-08TrierNSU 1000c  Johannes Niedermann/[-]
2008-06-08TrierNSU TT  Roman Szott/D[-]
2008-06-08TrierNSU TT  Pit Schabacker/D[-]
2008-06-08TrierNSU Davidovic TT  Gerhard Hofmann/D[-]
2008-06-08TrierNSU TT   Bernhard Neuner/D[-]
2008-06-08TrierNSU Einfalt TT  Jörg Höber/D[-]
2008-06-08TrierNSU TT  Nicola Höllerich/D[-]
2008-06-08TrierNSU Grewe Walter Fassbender/D[-]
2008-08-02VsetínNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2008-08-03VsetínNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2009-05-30Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2009-05-31Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2009-06-07ŠternberkNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2009-06-14TrierNSU TT Jörg Davidovic/D[-]
2009-06-14TrierNSU KWR Uwe Schindler/D[-]
2009-06-14TrierNSU TT-Davidovic Michael Vogel/D[-]
2009-06-14TrierNSU TT Nicola Höllerich/D[-]
2009-06-14TrierNSU Grewe Walter Fassbender/D[-]
2009-06-14TrierNSU TT Gerhard Hofmann/D[-]
2009-06-14TrierNSU TT-Davidovic Pit Schabacker/D[-]
2009-06-14TrierNSU TT Walter Voigt/D[-]
2009-06-14TrierNSU TT Roman Szott/D[-]
2009-06-14TrierNSU 1000c Johannes Niedermann/[-]
2009-06-14TrierNSU TT Bernhard Neuner/D[-]
2010-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2010-05-30Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2010-06-06ŠternberkNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2010-06-13TrierNSU TT Bernhard Neuner/D[-]
2010-06-13TrierNSU TT Karl Heinz Meurer/D[-]
2010-06-13TrierNSU Prinz 1000 Wolfgang Marx/D[-]
2010-06-13TrierNSU TT Stefen Hofmann/D[-]
2010-06-13TrierNSU KWR Uwe Schindler/D[-]
2010-06-13TrierNSU TT Jochen Schittenhelm/D[-]
2010-06-13TrierNSU TT Jörg Davidovic/D[-]
2010-06-13TrierNSU 67 TT-Einfalt Jörg Höber/D[-]
2010-06-13TrierNSU TT Nicola Höllerich/D[-]
2010-06-13TrierNSU Grewe Walter Fassbender/D[-]
2010-06-13TrierNSU TT Walter Voigt/D[-]
2010-06-13TrierNSU TT Gerhard Hofmann/D[-]
2010-06-13TrierNSU TT Wolfgang Schwalbe/D[-]
2010-06-13TrierNSU TT Pit Schabacker/D[-]
2010-07-04Trento BondoneNSU TT Stefano Zublasing/I[-]
2011-04-10Brno Autodrom ZAVNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2011-04-10Brno Autodrom ZAVNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2011-05-28Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT 1300 Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2011-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíNSU TT 1300 Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2011-06-05TrierNSU Prinz 1000 Wolfgang Marx/D[-]
2011-06-05TrierNSU TT Wolfgang Schwalbe/D[-]
2011-06-05TrierNSU TT Bernhard Neuner/D[-]
2011-06-05TrierNSU 1200c KWR Thomas Krystofiak/D[-]
2011-06-05TrierNSU TT Roman Szott/D[-]
2011-06-05TrierNSU 1300TT Walter Voigt/D[-]
2011-06-05TrierNSU Jörg Höber/D[-]
2011-06-05TrierNSU KWR Uwe Schindler/D[-]
2011-06-05TrierNSU TT Jörg Davidovic/D[-]
2011-06-05TrierNSU TT Nicola Höllerich/D[-]
2011-06-05TrierNSU TT Stefen Hofmann/D[-]
2011-06-05TrierNSU TT Karl Heinz Meurer/D[-]
2011-06-05TrierNSU TT Davidovic Michael Vogel/D[-]
2011-06-05TrierNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2011-06-12ŠternberkNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2011-07-03Trento BondoneNsu TT Stefano Zublasing/I[-]
2012-04-29RechbergNsu TT1300  Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2012-06-03ŠternberkNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2013-04-28RechbergNSU TT1200  Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2013-04-28RechbergNSU Bergspider  Andreas Gleissner/A[-]
2013-05-04Nám욝 nad OslavouNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2013-05-05Nám욝 nad OslavouNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2013-06-02ŠternberkNsu TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2014-04-25RechbergNSU 1200TT Erwin Mandl/A[-]
2014-04-25RechbergNSU Bergspider Andreas Gleissner/A[-]
2014-04-25RechbergNSU 1200TT Rene Unterweger/A[-]
2014-06-07ŠternberkNsu Tt Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2014-06-07ŠternberkNsu Tt Rene Unterweger/A[-]
2014-06-07ŠternberkNsu Tt 1200 Erwin Mandl/A[-]
2015-04-26RechbergNsu TT Erwin Mandl/A[-]
2015-04-26RechbergNsu TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2015-04-26RechbergNsu TT1200 Rene Unterweger/A[-]
2015-05-02Nám욝 nad OslavouNsu TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2015-05-03Nám욝 nad OslavouNsu TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2015-06-07ŠternberkNsu TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2015-06-07ŠternberkNsu TT Erwin Mandl/A[-]
2016-04-24RechbergNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2016-04-24RechbergNSU TT1200 Rene Unterweger/A[-]
2016-04-24RechbergNSU TT Erwin Mandl/A[-]
2016-06-05ŠternberkNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2016-06-05ŠternberkNSU TT Erwin Mandl/A[-]
2016-07-31GlasbachNSU TT Jörg Höber/D[-]
2016-07-31GlasbachNSU TT Jörg Davidovic/D[-]
2016-07-31GlasbachNSU 1200C Thomas Krystofiak/D[-]
2016-07-31GlasbachNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2016-07-31GlasbachNSU TT Alexander Follmann/[-]
2016-07-31GlasbachNSU TT Wolfgang Schwalbe/D[-]
2016-07-31GlasbachNSU TT Michael Vogel/D[-]
2016-07-31GlasbachNSU TT Christoph Schwarz/[-]
2016-07-31GlasbachNSU TT Roman Szott/D[-]
2016-07-31GlasbachNSU KWR Uwe Schindler/D[-]
2017-04-23RechbergNSU TT Erwin Mandl/A[-]
2017-04-23RechbergNSU TT Rene Unterweger/A[-]
2017-04-23RechbergNSU Bergspyder Andreas Gleissner/A[-]
2017-04-23RechbergNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2017-06-04ŠternberkNSU Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]
2017-06-04ŠternberkNSU TT Erwin Mandl/A[-]
2017-06-11GlasbachNSU TT Jörg Davidovic/D[-]
2017-06-11GlasbachNSU KWR Uwe Schindler/D[-]
2017-06-11GlasbachNSU 1200c KWR Thomas Krystofiak/D[-]
2017-06-11GlasbachNSU TT Davidovic Michael Vogel/D[-]
2017-06-11GlasbachNSU TT Jörg Höber/D[-]
2017-07-23DobšináNSU TT Miroslav Adámek/CZ[-]


COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz