english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

Lola

Search results

| Order by chassis numbers | Order by drivers | | Order by date |

1960-08-07SchauinslandLola Charles Vögele/CH[-]
1960-08-28Ollon VillarsLola Charles Vögele/CH[-]
1960-09-11GaisbergLola Junior R. Zehr/CH[-]
1960-09-11GaisbergLola Kurt jr. Ahrens/D[-]
1961-06-18RossfeldLola Charles Vögele/CH[-]
1961-07-30SchauinslandLola Mk2 Helmut Fabian/D[-]
1962-07-22SchauinslandLola Willi Zimmermann/D[-]
1962-08-26Ollon VillarsLola Willi Franz/CH[-]
1963-07-28Cesana-SestriereLola Mk 3 Ford-Holbay Giancarlo Danieli/I[-]
1963-08-11SchauinslandLola "Franz Müller"/D[-]
1963-08-25Ollon VillarsLola Erwin Eckert/CH[-]
1963-08-25Ollon VillarsLola Mk.1 Walter Flückiger/CH[-]
1963-09-08GaisbergLola "Franz Müller"/D[-]
1963-09-08GaisbergLola W.E. Caigar/GB[-]
1964-08-30Sierre Montana CransLola Mk.1 Franz Schaffhauser/CH[-]
1965-08-29Ollon VillarsLola Mk.1 Bruno Frey/CH[-]
1967-06-18Mont VentouxLola T120 Dieter Quester/A[T120]
1967-07-10Trento BondoneLola T120 Dieter Quester/A[-]
1967-07-16Cesana-SestriereLola T120 Dieter Quester/A[T120]
1967-07-30SchauinslandLola T120 Hubert Hahne/D[T120]
1967-08-27Ollon VillarsLola T120 Dieter Quester/A[T120]
1967-09-03GaisbergLola T120 Dieter Quester/A[T120]
1969-07-06UlmLola T70 Mk.IIIB Gérard Pillon/CH[SL76-147]
1970-05-31BremgartenLola T210 Karl Foitek/CH[-]
1970-07-19UlmLola T210 Karl Foitek/CH[-]
1970-07-26SchauinslandLola Karl von Wendt/D[-]
1970-07-26SchauinslandLola T210 Karl Foitek/CH[-]
1970-08-23St. UrsanneLola T210 Karl Foitek/CH[-]
1970-08-23St. UrsanneLola T200 Trimmer/[-]
1970-09-13GurnigelLola T210 Karl Foitek/CH[-]
1970-09-27DobratschLola T70 Claude Haldi/CH[-]
1970-09-27KerenzerbergLola T210 Karl Foitek/CH[-]
1971BremgartenLola T210 Karl Foitek/CH[-]
1971HockenheimLola T210 Karl Foitek/CH[-]
1971GurnigelLola T212 Karl Foitek/CH[-]
1971MarchairuzLola T212 Karl Foitek/CH[-]
1971PayerneLola T210 Karl Foitek/CH[-]
1971-04-04Bagnols SabranLola T210 Daniel Rouveyran/F[-]
1971-04-25SembachLola T210 Karl Foitek/CH[-]
1971-05-16Sainte AnneLola T210 Daniel Rouveyran/F[-]
1971-06-01WangenLola T210 Karl Foitek/CH[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldLola Greger Kronegard/S[-]
1971-06-06RossfeldLola Bernd Seidler/D[-]
1971-06-20Mont VentouxLola T212 Finkel/F[-]
1971-06-27Ste-HeleneLola T210 Swietlik/[-]
1971-07-04Trento BondoneLola T212 Antonio Zadra/I[-]
1971-07-11PoillyLola T210 Swietlik/[-]
1971-07-11SoissonsLola T212 Finkel/F[-]
1971-07-14TancarvilleLola T212 Finkel/F[-]
1971-07-14La ChaudiereLola T212 Daniel Rouveyran/F[-]
1971-07-18EymoutiersLola T212 Finkel/F[-]
1971-07-25RoquefortLola T212 Daniel Rouveyran/F[-]
1971-07-25St.-CyprienLola T210 Finkel/F[-]
1971-08-15AretteLola T212 Daniel Rouveyran/F[-]
1971-08-15AretteLola T212 Finkel/F[-]
1971-08-22St. UrsanneLola T212 Schlup/[-]
1971-08-29Ollon VillarsLola T210 Karl Foitek/CH[-]
1971-08-29Ollon VillarsLola T212 Georges Dumoing/F[-]
1971-08-29Ollon VillarsLola T212 "Impact"/[-]
1971-10-03HembergLola T212 Karl Foitek/CH[-]
1971-10-24CasablancaLola T212 Georges Dumoing/F[-]
1971-12-06InterlagosLola T210 Emerson Fittipaldi/BR[-]
1971-12-11Sao PaoloLola T210 Catapani/[-]
1971-12-13InterlagosLola T70 Wilson Fittipaldi/BR[-]
1971-12-13InterlagosLola T210 Emerson Fittipaldi/BR[-]
1971-12-20InterlagosLola T210 Emerson Fittipaldi/BR[-]
1971-12-20InterlagosLola T70 Wilson Fittipaldi/BR[-]
1971-12-28InterlagosLola T210 Emerson Fittipaldi/BR[-]
1972Ronde CevenoleLola T210 Daniel Rouveyran/F[-]
1972-04-30SembachLola T290 Heiler/D[-]
1972-04-30SembachLola T212 Peter Maron/CH[-]
1972-05-11NeufchatelLola T290 Nello Chelli/[-]
1972-05-14AbreschvillerLola T290 Nello Chelli/[-]
1972-05-21MonzaLola T212 Peter Maron/CH[-]
1972-05-28BergeracoisLola T212 Larrieu/F[-]
1972-06-11CoursacLola T212 Larrieu/F[-]
1972-06-18HockenheimLola T212 Peter Maron/CH[-]
1972-06-18La BachellerieLola T212 Larrieu/F[-]
1972-06-18Mont VentouxLola T210 Daniel Rouveyran/F[SL210/1]
1972-06-25NiederstettenLola T212 Peter Maron/CH[-]
1972-06-25Les GlouneauxLola T290 Nello Chelli/[-]
1972-06-25Les GlouneauxLola T290 A. Monot/[-]
1972-06-25Foret D´AuvrayLola T290 Barrie Smith/[-]
1972-07-02VuillafansLola T290 Ligonnet/[-]
1972-07-09BeaujolaisLola T290 Ligonnet/[-]
1972-07-09Cesana-SestriereLola T212 Giorgio Pianta/I[SL210/6]
1972-07-09Cesana-SestriereLola Gianni Varese/I[-]
1972-07-09BeaujolaisLola T290 A. Monot/[-]
1972-07-16CorsavyLola T212 Larrieu/F[-]
1972-07-16FlaineLola T290 Gerard Larrousse/F[-]
1972-07-16TancarvilleLola T290 Lafosse/[-]
1972-07-23EymoutiersLola T290 Lafosse/[-]
1972-07-23AscoliLola Franco Locci/I[-]
1972-07-30ChamrousseLola T290 Barrie Smith/[-]
1972-08-06Haut CantalLola T290 Ligonnet/[-]
1972-08-06Haut CantalLola T212 Larrieu/F[-]
1972-08-13OberhallauLola T212 Peter Maron/CH[-]
1972-08-20Brides MeribelLola T290 Barrie Smith/[-]
1972-08-27Bagneres De BigorreLola T212 Larrieu/F[-]
1972-08-27PerthuisLola T290 Barrie Smith/[-]
1972-09-03Neuvy Le RoiLola T212 Larrieu/F[-]
1972-10-01Cal De L´OrmeLola Gianni Varese/I[-]
1972-10-08Paul RiccardLola T284 Heinz Schulthess/CH[-]
1972-10-08Paul RiccardLola T212 Peter Maron/CH[-]
1972-10-15Col De VenceLola Gianni Varese/I[-]
1973MacerataLola Angelo Giliberti/I[-]
1973-04-01AmpusLola Gianni Varese/I[-]
1973-04-01AmpusLola "Micci"/[-]
1973-04-25NogaroLola T290 Lafosse/[-]
1973-04-25NogaroLola T292 Herve Bayard/F[-]
1973-05-06SembachLola T70 Joe Kretschi/CH[SL73-135]
1973-05-14AbreschvillerLola T290 Jacques Henry/F[-]
1973-05-14AbreschvillerLola T290 A. Monot/[-]
1973-05-20La ChatreLola T292 Busby/[-]
1973-05-20La ChatreLola T290 Grainal/[-]
1973-05-20La ChatreLola T290 Jabouille/[-]
1973-05-20MontsenyLola T290 Jorge Pla/[-]
1973-05-20HockenheimLola T70 Joe Kretschi/CH[SL73-135]
1973-05-20BellegardeLola T290 Fred Stalder/F[-]
1973-05-25MontbrisonLola T290 A. Monot/[-]
1973-05-27PayerneLola T70 Joe Kretschi/CH[SL73-135]
1973-06-03RossfeldLola Karlheinz Raduenz/[-]
1973-06-03DijonLola T70 Joe Kretschi/CH[SL73-135]
1973-06-03RossfeldLola Josef Gschwendtner/D[-]
1973-06-03St. AntoninLola T290 A. Monot/[-]
1973-06-03WissembourgLola T290 A. Monot/[-]
1973-06-24GlouneauxLola T290 Jacques Henry/F[-]
1973-06-24SoissonsLola T292 Herve Bayard/F[-]
1973-06-24Bolzano MendolaLola T290 Maurizio Polin/I[-]
1973-07-01Mont DoreLola T290 A. Monot/[-]
1973-07-01VuillafansLola T290 Jacques Henry/F[-]
1973-07-01Trento BondoneLola Abarth Gianni Varese/I[-]
1973-07-01Trento BondoneLola T290 Maurizio Polin/I[-]
1973-07-01EggbergLola T70 Joe Kretschi/CH[SL73-135]
1973-07-08PoillyLola T290 Jacques Henry/F[-]
1973-07-08BeaujolaisLola T292 Herve Bayard/F[-]
1973-07-15FlaineLola T292 Herve Bayard/F[-]
1973-07-15FlaineLola T290 Staldea/[-]
1973-07-22Les AndelysLola T292 Herve Bayard/F[-]
1973-07-29ChamrousseLola T292 Herve Bayard/F[-]
1973-07-29ChamrousseLola T290 Fred Stalder/F[-]
1973-08-05TreffortLola T290 Fred Stalder/F[-]
1973-08-18PoissonsLola T292 Herve Bayard/F[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneLola T292 Jacques Henry/F[-]
1973-08-19St. UrsanneLola T70 Joe Kretschi/CH[SL73-135]
1973-08-26HockenheimLola T70 Joe Kretschi/CH[SL73-135]
1973-09-02UrcyLola T292 Lafosse/[-]
1973-09-02UrcyLola T290 Jacques Henry/F[-]
1973-09-09GurnigelLola T70 Edwin Wildhaber/CH[-]
1973-09-09GurnigelLola T70 Spyder Gregor Fischer/CH[-]
1973-09-23MarchairuzLola T70 Joe Kretschi/CH[SL73-135]
1973-09-30VaduzLola T212 Caspar Kunz/CH[-]
1973-09-30VaduzLola T70 Edwin Wildhaber/CH[-]
1973-09-30SewenLola T290 Fred Stalder/F[-]
1973-09-30SewenLola T290 A. Monot/[-]
1973-09-30VaduzLola T292 Silvio Moser/CH[-]
1973-10-07HembergLola T212 Caspar Kunz/CH[-]
1973-10-14DijonLola T210 Degoumois/CH[-]
1973-10-28GourdonLola Beal/[-]
1974RietiLola T294 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1974RietiLola Pietro Laureati/I[-]
1974-03-31AmpusLola Gianni Varese/I[-]
1974-03-31AmpusLola T292 Jean G Bellin/F[-]
1974-03-31HockenheimLola T290 Arthur Blank/CH[T290/HU18]
1974-04-07LodrinoLola Silvio Moser/CH[-]
1974-04-14ÖsterreichringLola T210 Degoumois/CH[-]
1974-04-28DijonLola T294 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1974-04-28DijonLola T292 Henri Bürgisser/CH[-]
1974-04-28DijonLola T284 Heinz Schulthess/CH[-]
1974-04-28DijonLola T210 Degoumois/CH[-]
1974-05-05HockenheimLola T210 Degoumois/CH[-]
1974-05-05HockenheimLola T284 Heinz Schulthess/CH[-]
1974-05-05HockenheimLola T294 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1974-05-12CasaleLola T292 Henri Bürgisser/CH[-]
1974-05-26MontsenyLola T212 Tony Ruegg/[-]
1974-06-02DijonLola T294 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1974-06-02DijonLola T292 Henri Bürgisser/CH[-]
1974-06-02DijonLola T284 Heinz Schulthess/CH[-]
1974-06-02DijonLola T292 Degoumois/CH[-]
1974-06-09BressasoneLola T290 Luciano Lovato/I[-]
1974-06-09RomontLola T212 Robert Blätter/CH[-]
1974-06-09RomontLola T292 Degoumois/CH[-]
1974-06-09RomontLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1974-06-30Trento BondoneLola T292 Pietro Laureati/I[-]
1974-06-30Trento BondoneLola T292 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1974-06-30CasaleLola T294 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1974-06-30CasaleLola T292 Henri Bürgisser/CH[-]
1974-06-30Trento BondoneLola T290 Luciano Lovato/I[-]
1974-06-30CasaleLola T292 Degoumois/CH[-]
1974-06-30Trento BondoneLola "Roberto"/I[-]
1974-06-30Trento BondoneLola T290 Guido Fossati/I[-]
1974-06-30Trento BondoneLola Giovanni Morelli/I[-]
1974-06-30Trento BondoneLola Giovanni Morelli/I[-]
1974-07-06CosenzaLola T294 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1974-07-21HockenheimLola T294 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1974-07-21HockenheimLola T284 Heinz Schulthess/CH[-]
1974-07-28SchauinslandLola T294 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1974-07-28SchauinslandLola T284 Heinz Schulthess/CH[-]
1974-07-28SchauinslandLola Karl-Heinz Wenzelburger/D[-]
1974-07-28SchauinslandLola T294 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1974-08-11RheingauLola T210 Karl-Heinz Wenzelburger/D[-]
1974-08-11RheingauLola T294 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1974-08-11HeisdorfLola T294 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1974-08-18St. UrsanneLola T212 Robert Blätter/CH[-]
1974-08-18St. UrsanneLola Richard Albanesi/CH[-]
1974-08-18St. UrsanneLola T294 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1974-08-25HockenheimLola T294 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1974-08-25HockenheimLola T284 Heinz Schulthess/CH[-]
1974-08-25HauensteinLola T292 Klaus Östereich/D[-]
1974-08-25HauensteinLola T252 -[-]
1974-08-25GubbioLola Pietro Laureati/I[-]
1974-08-25HockenheimLola T212 Robert Blätter/CH[-]
1974-09-08GurnigelLola T294 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1974-09-15MengenLola T212 Robert Blätter/CH[-]
1974-09-15MengenLola T294 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1974-09-29HembergLola T212 Robert Blätter/CH[-]
1974-09-29HembergLola T294 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1975VuillafansLola T292 Jean G Bellin/F[-]
1975BornoLola T294 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1975-03-16AmpusLola T212 J. André Bertet/[-]
1975-03-16AmpusLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1975-03-16AmpusLola T290 Johann Abt/D[T290/HU12]
1975-04-20DijonLola T290 André Chevalley/CH[-]
1975-04-27DobratschLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1975-04-27DobratschLola Gianfranco Boeris/I[-]
1975-04-27DobratschLola T296 Klaus Östereich/D[-]
1975-05-04SembachLola T290 André Chevalley/CH[-]
1975-05-04PresbergLola Klaus Östereich/D[-]
1975-05-11CasaleLola T294 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1975-05-11Havířov-ŠenovLola T290 Herbert Jerich/A[T290/HU02]
1975-05-18EstrelaLola T294 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1975-05-25HockenheimLola T290 André Chevalley/CH[-]
1975-05-25HockenheimLola T284 Heinz Schulthess/CH[-]
1975-05-25HockenheimLola Hans Ruedi Portmann/CH[-]
1975-06-15MisanoLola T290 André Chevalley/CH[-]
1975-06-22EggbergLola T290 André Chevalley/CH[-]
1975-06-29CasaleLola T290 André Chevalley/CH[-]
1975-07-06Trento BondoneLola T212 Sergio Burgassi/I[-]
1975-07-06Trento BondoneLola T294 Pasquale Anastasio/I[-]
1975-07-06Trento BondoneLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1975-07-13Bolzano MendolaLola Pasquale Anastasio/I[-]
1975-07-13Bolzano MendolaLola Johann Abt/D[-]
1975-08-03RietiLola T290 Giovanni Giovanelli/I[-]
1975-08-03RietiLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1975-08-17MostLola T290 Herbert Jerich/A[T290/HU02]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneLola T294 Jacques Henry/F[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneLola T390 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T390-HU3]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneLola André Chevalley/CH[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneLola Surer ATS Jurg Vogt/[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneLola Thomas Rohr/CH[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneLola T252 Bernhard Eberle/CH[-]
1975-08-17St. UrsanneLola Coulon/[-]
1975-09-07DijonLola André Chevalley/CH[-]
1975-09-07DijonLola Charly Schirmer/CH[-]
1975-09-14GurnigelLola T290 André Chevalley/CH[-]
1975-09-14GurnigelLola T294 Charly Schirmer/CH[-]
1975-09-21ŠternberkLola T290 Herbert Jerich/A[T290/HU02]
1975-09-21ŠternberkLola T290 Johann Abt/D[T290/HU12]
1975-09-28HembergLola T290 André Chevalley/CH[-]
1975-09-28HembergLola Charly Schirmer/CH[-]
1976VuillafansLola T390 Jean-Louis Bos/F[-]
1976Bolzano MendolaLola T294 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1976MacerataLola Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1976Bolzano MendolaLola "Tango"/[-]
1976BornoLola T294 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1976-04-04AmpusLola T294 Marc Pozet/F[-]
1976-04-04AmpusLola T294 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1976-04-04AmpusLola T212 J. André Bertet/[-]
1976-04-04AmpusLola T390 Jean-Louis Bos/F[-]
1976-04-04AmpusLola T294 Antonio Puigdelivol/AND[-]
1976-04-04AmpusLola T292 Heinz Wengert/D[-]
1976-04-11DijonLola T294 Charly Schirmer/CH[-]
1976-05-09DobratschLola Benger/[-]
1976-05-09DobratschLola Antonio Puigdelivol/AND[-]
1976-05-09DobratschLola T294 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1976-05-09DobratschLola T290 Herbert Jerich/A[T290/HU02]
1976-05-16HockenheimLola T294 Charly Schirmer/CH[-]
1976-05-16HockenheimLola T284 Heinz Schulthess/CH[-]
1976-05-23MonzaLola T294 Charly Schirmer/CH[-]
1976-05-24MontsenyLola T390 Jean-Louis Bos/F[-]
1976-05-24MontsenyLola T292 Antonio Puigdelivol/AND[-]
1976-05-24MontsenyLola T290 Miguel Brunels/[-]
1976-05-24MontsenyLola T294 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1976-05-31EstrelaLola T294 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1976-05-31EstrelaLola Antonio Puigdelivol/AND[-]
1976-06-06ÖsterreichringLola T294 Charly Schirmer/CH[-]
1976-06-20EggbergLola T290 Christian Blanc/CH[-]
1976-06-20EggbergLola T294 Charly Schirmer/CH[-]
1976-06-27SchauinslandLola T294 Herve Bayard/F[-]
1976-06-27SchauinslandLola T324 Kurt Graf/CH[-]
1976-06-27SchauinslandLola Kurt Buess/CH[-]
1976-06-27SchauinslandLola T252 Karl Heinz Radünz/D[-]
1976-06-27SchauinslandLola Bernad Pillonel/CH[-]
1976-06-27SchauinslandLola T294 Charly Schirmer/CH[-]
1976-07-01MisanoLola T294 Charly Schirmer/CH[-]
1976-07-01MisanoLola T390 Marco Capoferri/I[T390-HU5?]
1976-07-04ŠternberkLola T290 Johann Abt/D[T290/HU12]
1976-07-04ŠternberkLola T290 Herbert Jerich/A[T290/HU02]
1976-07-10Trento BondoneLola Alberto Zanoni/I[-]
1976-07-10Trento BondoneLola Landi Amarigo Giovanelli/I[-]
1976-07-10Trento BondoneLola T294 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1976-07-10Trento BondoneLola Arrigo Fabbris/I[-]
1976-07-10Trento BondoneLola T294 Herve Bayard/F[-]
1976-07-10Trento BondoneLola T294 Salvatore Pellegrino/I[-]
1976-07-17CosenzaLola T294 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1976-07-17CosenzaLola Salvatore Pellegrino/I[-]
1976-07-17CosenzaLola T294 Herve Bayard/F[-]
1976-07-17CosenzaLola T294 Pietro Laureati/I[-]
1976-07-25Ayent-AnzereLola T290 Christian Blanc/CH[-]
1976-07-25AscoliLola Tango/[-]
1976-08-01HockenheimLola T294 Charly Schirmer/CH[-]
1976-08-01HockenheimLola T290 Christian Blanc/CH[-]
1976-08-08Mont DoreLola T410 Robert Simac/F[-]
1976-08-08Mont DoreLola T294 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1976-08-15St. UrsanneLola -[-]
1976-08-15St. UrsanneLola T360 Kurt Buess/CH[-]
1976-08-15St. UrsanneLola -[-]
1976-08-15St. UrsanneLola T294 Charly Schirmer/CH[-]
1976-08-15St. UrsanneLola T390 -[-]
1976-08-29Coll de la BotellaLola T294 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1976-09-12GurnigelLola T294 Charly Schirmer/CH[-]
1976-09-25HembergLola T284 Heinz Schulthess/CH[-]
1977RietiLola T294 Domenico Scola/I[-]
1977-03-27AmpusLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1977-04-03Paul RiccardLola T290 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1977-04-03Paul RiccardLola Christian Blanc/CH[-]
1977-05-22MontsenyLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1977-05-22MontsenyLola T294 Antonio Puigdelivol/AND[-]
1977-05-22MontsenyLola T296 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T296/HU83-87?]
1977-05-29EstrelaLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1977-05-29EstrelaLola T296 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T296/HU83-87?]
1977-06-12RossfeldLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1977-06-12RossfeldLola Paul Schild/D[-]
1977-06-12RossfeldLola T320 Walter Baumann/D[-]
1977-06-12RossfeldLola T252 Karlheinz Raduenz/[-]
1977-06-12RossfeldLola T390 Heinz Wengert/D[-]
1977-06-25EggbergLola T290 Max Siegrist/CH[-]
1977-06-25EggbergLola T290 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1977-07-03ŠternberkLola T292 Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CH[-]
1977-07-03ŠternberkLola T290 Johann Abt/D[T290/HU12]
1977-07-03Bolzano MendolaLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1977-07-03Bolzano MendolaLola T294 Domenico Scola/I[-]
1977-07-03ŠternberkLola T290 Paul Riss/D[T290/HU02]
1977-07-10Trento BondoneLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1977-07-17DobratschLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1977-07-17DobratschLola T294 Domenico Scola/I[-]
1977-07-24GambaireLola T212 Antonio Bono/I[-]
1977-07-24GubbioLola Alberto Zannoni/I[-]
1977-07-24GubbioLola Vittorio Carotenuto/I[-]
1977-07-24GambaireLola T294 Domenico Scola/I[-]
1977-07-24GambaireLola T290 Aldo Fina/I[-]
1977-07-31Coll de la BotellaLola Antonio Puigdelivol/AND[-]
1977-07-31Coll de la BotellaLola T294 J.M. Amoros/[-]
1977-07-31Coll de la BotellaLola T410 Bernard Birbes/[-]
1977-07-31AscoliLola Domenico Scola/I[-]
1977-07-31AscoliLola 3000 Enzo De Vito/I[-]
1977-07-31AscoliLola T290 Alberto Zannoni/I[-]
1977-07-31AscoliLola T290 -[-]
1977-07-31Coll de la BotellaLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1977-07-31Coll de la BotellaLola T296 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T296/HU83-87?]
1977-08-07Mont DoreLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1977-08-07Mont DoreLola T294 Jose Albertini/F[-]
1977-08-07Mont DoreLola T292 Dominique Lacaud/F[-]
1977-08-14PiešťanyLola T290 Paul Riss/D[T290/HU02]
1977-08-21St. UrsanneLola T296 Charly Schirmer/CH[-]
1977-08-21St. UrsanneLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1977-08-21St. UrsanneLola Maier/[-]
1977-08-21St. UrsanneLola Bernad Pillonel/CH[-]
1977-08-28MacerataLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1977-08-28MacerataLola T296 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T296/HU83-87?]
1977-08-28MacerataLola T290 Vittorio Carotenuto/I[-]
1977-08-28MacerataLola T290 Alberto Zannoni/I[-]
1977-08-28MacerataLola T294 Pietro Laureati/I[-]
1977-08-28MacerataLola Herve Bayard/F[-]
1977-08-28MacerataLola T296 Domenico Scola/I[-]
1977-09-04PotenzaLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1977-09-04PotenzaLola T296 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T296/HU83-87?]
1977-09-04PotenzaLola T294 Pietro Laureati/I[-]
1977-09-11GurnigelLola T290 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1977-09-25HembergLola T290 Max Siegrist/CH[-]
1978VaranoLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1978MugelloLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1978PotenzaLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1978MacerataLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1978Al FitoLola T296 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T296/HU83-87?]
1978AlplLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1978-04-09AmpusLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1978-04-09AmpusLola Domenico Scola/I[-]
1978-04-09AmpusLola T297 Marc Montmayeur/F[T297/HU89_]
1978-04-16MonzaLola T296 Christian Blanc/CH[-]
1978-04-23DijonLola T296 Christian Blanc/CH[-]
1978-05-21MontsenyLola T296 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T296/HU83-87?]
1978-05-21MontsenyLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1978-06-11SchauinslandLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1978-06-11SchauinslandLola T390 Peter Stürtz/D[-]
1978-06-18CosenzaLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1978-06-18CosenzaLola Pietro La Pera/I[-]
1978-06-18MisanoLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1978-06-18CosenzaLola Domenico Scola/I[-]
1978-06-25ŠternberkLola T290 Paul Riss/D[T290/HU02]
1978-07-09DobratschLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1978-07-09DobratschLola T294 Oscar Bubeck/CH[-]
1978-07-23AscoliLola T290 Antonio Buccolo/I[-]
1978-07-23AscoliLola Giovanni Paganucci/I[-]
1978-07-23AscoliLola Domenico Scola/I[-]
1978-07-23AscoliLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1978-07-23AscoliLola Pietro Laureati/I[-]
1978-07-30RietiLola Domenico Scola/I[-]
1978-07-30RietiLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1978-07-30RietiLola -[-]
1978-07-30RietiLola -[-]
1978-08-06PiešťanyLola T290 Paul Riss/D[T290/HU02]
1978-08-06GubbioLola Domenico Scola/I[-]
1978-08-06Ayent-AnzereLola T296 Christian Blanc/CH[-]
1978-08-13Mont DoreLola T297 Marc Montmayeur/F[T297/HU89_]
1978-08-13Mont DoreLola T297 Dominique Lacaud/F[T297/HU91_]
1978-08-13Mont DoreLola T292 Oscar Bubeck/CH[-]
1978-08-13Mont DoreLola T292 Delbelo/[-]
1978-08-13Mont DoreLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1978-08-20St. UrsanneLola Thomas Rohr/CH[-]
1978-08-20St. UrsanneLola Bruno Eigenmann/CH[-]
1978-08-20MostLola T390 Dieter Schulz/D[T390-HU3]
1978-08-20MostLola T290 Paul Riss/D[T290/HU02]
1978-08-20St. UrsanneLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1978-08-20St. UrsanneLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1978-08-20St. UrsanneLola T670 Bitterin/[-]
1978-08-20St. UrsanneLola T670 Walter Baltisser/CH[-]
1978-09-03HockenheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1978-09-03HockenheimLola T290 Max Siegrist/CH[-]
1978-09-17CefaluLola Domenico Scola/I[-]
1978-09-17CefaluLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1978-09-24HembergLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1978-09-24HembergLola T294 Oscar Bubeck/CH[-]
1978-09-24AsiagoLola "Bloody Black Tiger"/I[-]
1978-10-01BabaLola T290 Paul Riss/D[T290/HU02]
1978-10-01ZwischenwasserLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1979HockenheimLola T290 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1979HockenheimLola T490 René Cretin/CH[-]
1979Al FitoLola T296 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T296/HU83-87?]
1979-04-01Paul RiccardLola T290 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1979-04-01AmpusLola T290 C. Dalea/[-]
1979-04-01Paul RiccardLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1979-04-01AmpusLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1979-04-01AmpusLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1979-04-15DijonLola T290 Max Siegrist/CH[-]
1979-04-15DijonLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1979-04-29HockenheimLola T290 Max Siegrist/CH[-]
1979-04-29HockenheimLola T296 Jacques Boillat/CH[-]
1979-04-29HockenheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1979-05-01AlplLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1979-05-01AlplLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1979-05-06OrvietoLola Giovanni Giovanelli/I[-]
1979-05-20MontsenyLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1979-05-20MonzaLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1979-05-20MontsenyLola T296 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T296/HU83-87?]
1979-05-20MonzaLola T290 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1979-05-20MontsenyLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1979-05-20MonzaLola T290 Max Siegrist/CH[-]
1979-05-20MontsenyLola T297 Herve Bayard/F[T297/HU92]
1979-05-25DesiertoLola T296 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T296/HU83-87?]
1979-05-27EstrelaLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1979-06-03MisanoLola T212 Neukomm/[-]
1979-06-03MisanoLola T290 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1979-06-03MisanoLola T298 Max Siegrist/CH[-]
1979-06-09DobratschLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1979-06-09DobratschLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1979-06-24EggbergLola T296 Walter Pedrazza/A[-]
1979-06-24EggbergLola T290 Max Siegrist/CH[-]
1979-06-24BabaLola T290 Paul Riss/D[T290/HU02]
1979-06-24EggbergLola T290 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1979-06-24EggbergLola T290 Kurt Haemmerle/A[-]
1979-06-24EggbergLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1979-06-24Bolzano MendolaLola T298 Mauro Nesti/I[T298/HU98]
1979-06-24Bolzano MendolaLola -[-]
1979-07-01Trento BondoneLola T298 Mauro Nesti/I[T298/HU98]
1979-07-01Trento BondoneLola T282 Anton Matha/I[-]
1979-07-15MacerataLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1979-07-15HockenheimLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1979-07-15HockenheimLola T290 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1979-07-15HockenheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1979-07-15MacerataLola T298 Mauro Nesti/I[T298/HU98]
1979-07-15MacerataLola T282 Giovanni Giovanelli/I[-]
1979-07-22PotenzaLola T298 Mauro Nesti/I[T298/HU98]
1979-07-29AscoliLola Anton Matha/I[-]
1979-07-29AscoliLola Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1979-08-05Mont DoreLola T297 Dominique Lacaud/F[T297/HU91_]
1979-08-05Mont DoreLola T292 Vizet/[-]
1979-08-05Mont DoreLola T294 Bruno Sotty/F[-]
1979-08-05Ayent-AnzereLola T296 Jacques Boillat/CH[-]
1979-08-05Mont DoreLola T410 Remy Nee/F[-]
1979-08-05Ayent-AnzereLola T290 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1979-08-05Mont DoreLola T298 Mauro Nesti/I[T298/HU98]
1979-08-05Mont DoreLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1979-08-05RietiLola T298 Domenico Scola/I[T298/HU109]
1979-08-12OberhallauLola T212 Neukomm/[-]
1979-08-12OberhallauLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1979-08-12OberhallauLola T290 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1979-08-19St. UrsanneLola Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1979-08-19St. UrsanneLola T410 Roland Dupasquier/[-]
1979-08-19St. UrsanneLola T360 N. Petitjean/CH[-]
1979-08-19St. UrsanneLola T296 Jacques Boillat/CH[-]
1979-08-19St. UrsanneLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1979-08-19St. UrsanneLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1979-08-19St. UrsanneLola Edy Kobelt/CH[-]
1979-08-19St. UrsanneLola T297 Dominique Lacaud/F[T297/HU91_]
1979-08-19St. UrsanneLola Max Welti/CH[-]
1979-08-19St. UrsanneLola Bitterin/[-]
1979-08-19St. UrsanneLola T298 Mauro Nesti/I[T298/HU98]
1979-09-02ŠternberkLola T290 Paul Riss/D[T290/HU02]
1979-09-02ŠternberkLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1979-09-02ŠternberkLola T296 Walter Pedrazza/A[-]
1979-09-09GurnigelLola T290 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1979-09-23Puig MajorLola T292 Pietro Raddi/E[-]
1979-09-23Puig MajorLola T298 Mauro Nesti/I[T298/HU98]
1979-09-23Puig MajorLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1979-09-23HembergLola T290 Kurt Haemmerle/A[-]
1979-09-30ZwischenwasserLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1979-11-04VallelungaLola Gero/[-]
1980PotenzaLola T298 Mauro Nesti/I[T298/HU98]
1980PotenzaLola -[-]
1980LorentzweillerLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1980LorentzweillerLola T290 Paul Riss/D[T290/HU02]
1980Al FitoLola Jean Claude/[-]
1980-04-06DijonLola T290 Max Siegrist/CH[-]
1980-04-06DijonLola T490 René Cretin/CH[-]
1980-04-06AmpusLola T298 Gerard Xiberras/F[T298/HU93?]
1980-04-06AmpusLola T296 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T296/HU83-87?]
1980-04-06AmpusLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1980-04-27HockenheimLola T290 Max Siegrist/CH[-]
1980-04-27HockenheimLola T490 René Cretin/CH[-]
1980-04-27HockenheimLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1980-05-04AlplLola Kurt Haemmerle/A[-]
1980-05-04DijonLola T490 René Cretin/CH[-]
1980-05-04AlplLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1980-05-18MontsenyLola Jean-Claude Doret/[-]
1980-05-18MonzaLola T490 René Cretin/CH[-]
1980-05-18MontsenyLola T296 Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1980-05-18MontsenyLola T296 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T296/HU83-87?]
1980-05-18MontsenyLola T294 Pietro Raddi/E[T294/HU81]
1980-05-18MontsenyLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1980-05-18MontsenyLola T297 R. Rossines/[-]
1980-05-25EstrelaLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1980-06-08DobratschLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1980-06-15BabaLola T290 Paul Riss/D[T290/HU02]
1980-06-15CosenzaLola T298 Domenico Scola/I[T298/HU109]
1980-06-15Caprino-SpiazziLola T292 Franco Breschi/I[-]
1980-06-15Caprino-SpiazziLola T290 Mario Faggioli/I[-]
1980-06-15Caprino-SpiazziLola T290 Luigi Rubaudo/I[-]
1980-06-15Caprino-SpiazziLola T298 Mauro Nesti/I[T298/HU98]
1980-06-15CosenzaLola Carlo Scola/I[-]
1980-06-15CosenzaLola Antonio Fortuna/I[-]
1980-06-15CosenzaLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1980-06-29RietiLola Franco Scola/I[-]
1980-06-29RietiLola T298 Mario Casciaro/I[-]
1980-06-29RietiLola Franco Zaniratti/I[-]
1980-06-29RietiLola Mario Faggioli/I[-]
1980-06-29RietiLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1980-06-29RietiLola T298 Domenico Scola/I[T298/HU109]
1980-06-29RietiLola T298 Mauro Nesti/I[T298/HU98]
1980-06-29RietiLola Paolo Gargano/I[-]
1980-07-06Trento BondoneLola T292 Franco Breschi/I[-]
1980-07-06Trento BondoneLola T298 Mauro Nesti/I[T298/HU98]
1980-07-06Trento BondoneLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1980-07-06Trento BondoneLola T298 Mario Casciaro/I[-]
1980-07-06Trento BondoneLola "Luca Masimo"/I[-]
1980-07-13HockenheimLola T490 René Cretin/CH[-]
1980-07-13HockenheimLola T290 Stähli/[-]
1980-07-20SchauinslandLola Peter Stürtz/D[-]
1980-07-20SchauinslandLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1980-07-27AscoliLola Carlo Scola/I[-]
1980-07-27AscoliLola 1300 Carlo D´Astolfa/I[-]
1980-07-27AscoliLola Franco Zaniratti/I[-]
1980-07-27AscoliLola T298 Mario Casciaro/I[-]
1980-07-27AscoliLola Mauro Nesti/I[-]
1980-07-27AscoliLola T298 Domenico Scola/I[T298/HU109]
1980-07-27AscoliLola 1600 Paolo Gargano/I[-]
1980-07-27AscoliLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1980-08-02GubbioLola T298 Domenico Scola/I[T298/HU109]
1980-08-03Ayent-AnzereLola Michel Pignard/F[-]
1980-08-03Ayent-AnzereLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1980-08-03Ayent-AnzereLola T298 A. Jaccard/F[-]
1980-08-03Ayent-AnzereLola T490 René Cretin/CH[-]
1980-08-03Ayent-AnzereLola T290 Stähli/[-]
1980-08-10Mont DoreLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1980-08-17OberhallauLola T298 Mathiot/F[-]
1980-08-17OberhallauLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1980-08-17OberhallauLola T290 Kurt Haemmerle/A[-]
1980-08-17OberhallauLola T490 René Cretin/CH[-]
1980-08-17OberhallauLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1980-08-17OberhallauLola T290 Max Siegrist/CH[-]
1980-08-24St. UrsanneLola T490 René Cretin/CH[-]
1980-08-24St. UrsanneLola T290 Stähli/[-]
1980-08-24St. UrsanneLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1980-08-24St. UrsanneLola T296 Jacques Boillat/CH[-]
1980-08-24St. UrsanneLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1980-08-24St. UrsanneLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1980-08-24St. UrsanneLola T410 Chollet/[-]
1980-08-24St. UrsanneLola Lebet/[-]
1980-08-24St. UrsanneLola Roland Dupasquier/[-]
1980-08-24St. UrsanneLola Freddy Eschenmoser/A[-]
1980-08-31ŠternberkLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1980-08-31ŠternberkLola T290 Paul Riss/D[T290/HU02]
1980-08-31ŠternberkLola T296 Klaus Östereich/D[-]
1980-09-07TurckheimLola N. Petitjean/CH[-]
1980-09-07TurckheimLola T298 Gerard Xiberras/F[T298/HU93?]
1980-09-07TurckheimLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1980-09-07TurckheimLola T298 Pierre Damaz/[T298/HU99?]
1980-09-07TurckheimLola F2 G. Barbot/F[-]
1980-09-07GurnigelLola T490 René Cretin/CH[-]
1980-09-07GurnigelLola T290 Stähli/[-]
1980-09-07GurnigelLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1980-09-07GurnigelLola T290 Kurt Haemmerle/A[-]
1980-09-14CefaluLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1980-09-14CefaluLola T298 Domenico Scola/I[T298/HU109]
1980-09-28Puig MajorLola Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[-]
1980-09-28Puig MajorLola "Jean Claude"/E[-]
1980-09-28Puig MajorLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1981Al FitoLola T298 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T298/HU107]
1981Caprino-SpiazziLola Giovanni Giovanelli/I[-]
1981Caprino-SpiazziLola Franco Breschi/I[-]
1981Caprino-SpiazziLola T290 Giovanni Paganucci/I[-]
1981Al FitoLola T298 Carlos Arenzana/E[-]
1981-04-05AmpusLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1981-04-05AmpusLola T298 Pierre Damaz/[T298/HU99?]
1981-04-05AmpusLola T298 Mario Casciaro/I[-]
1981-04-12HockenheimLola -[-]
1981-04-12HockenheimLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1981-04-19DijonLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1981-05-03AlplLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1981-05-10DobratschLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1981-05-10DobratschLola T298 Mario Casciaro/I[-]
1981-05-24MontsenyLola T294 Pietro Raddi/E[T294/HU81]
1981-05-24MontsenyLola Carlos Arenzana/E[-]
1981-05-24MontsenyLola Ramon Brucart/E[-]
1981-05-24MontsenyLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1981-05-24MontsenyLola T298 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T298/HU107]
1981-05-29DesiertoLola T298 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T298/HU107]
1981-05-31EstrelaLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1981-06-07VsetínLola T212 Eberhard Ernst/D[-]
1981-06-07VsetínLola T290 Paul Riss/D[T290/HU02]
1981-06-14RietiLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1981-06-14RietiLola T298 Mario Casciaro/I[-]
1981-06-14RietiLola T298 Domenico Scola/I[T298/HU109]
1981-06-14RietiLola Pietro Laureati/I[-]
1981-06-14RietiLola M. Luca/I[-]
1981-06-28Bolzano MendolaLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1981-06-28Bolzano MendolaLola T592 Angelo Giliberti/I[-]
1981-06-28Bolzano MendolaLola "Luca Masimo"/I[-]
1981-06-28Bolzano MendolaLola Mario Faggioli/I[-]
1981-06-28Bolzano MendolaLola "Maeba"/[-]
1981-07-05Trento BondoneLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1981-07-05Trento BondoneLola T296 "Luca Masimo"/I[-]
1981-07-05Trento BondoneLola T292 Franco Breschi/I[-]
1981-07-05Trento BondoneLola T290 Mario Faggioli/I[-]
1981-07-12AscoliLola Franco Zaniratti/I[-]
1981-07-12AscoliLola T292 Pietro Laureati/I[-]
1981-07-12AscoliLola Giovanni Paganucci/I[-]
1981-07-12HockenheimLola T490 René Cretin/CH[-]
1981-07-12HockenheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1981-07-19PotenzaLola T298 Michele Di Gioia/I[-]
1981-07-19PotenzaLola Carlo Scola/I[-]
1981-07-19PotenzaLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1981-07-19PotenzaLola T298 Mario Casciaro/I[-]
1981-08-03GubbioLola T298 Domenico Scola/I[T298/HU109]
1981-08-09Mont DoreLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1981-08-09Mont DoreLola T298 Gerard Xiberras/F[T298/HU93?]
1981-08-09Mont DoreLola T298 Dominique Lacaud/F[-]
1981-08-09Mont DoreLola T298 P. Lanormand/[-]
1981-08-09Mont DoreLola T296 Serge Vidal/F[-]
1981-08-09Mont DoreLola J. Tanguy/[-]
1981-08-09Ayent-AnzereLola T490 René Cretin/CH[-]
1981-08-09Ayent-AnzereLola T492 Georges Aymon/CH[-]
1981-08-16St. UrsanneLola T490 René Cretin/CH[-]
1981-08-16St. UrsanneLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1981-08-16St. UrsanneLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1981-08-16St. UrsanneLola T672 Pierre Yves Meinen/[-]
1981-08-16St. UrsanneLola Roland Dupasquier/[-]
1981-09-06TurckheimLola T298 Gerard Xiberras/F[-]
1981-09-06TurckheimLola Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1981-09-06TurckheimLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1981-09-06TurckheimLola T490 René Cretin/CH[-]
1981-09-20ŠternberkLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1981-09-20ŠternberkLola T298 Jean-Louis Bos/F[T298/HU100]
1981-09-20ŠternberkLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1982Al FitoLola T298 Carlos Arenzana/E[-]
1982Al FitoLola T298 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T298/HU107]
1982Al FitoLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1982ZotzenbachLola Karl Jordan/D[-]
1982-04-04AmpusLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1982-04-04AmpusLola T298 Jean Philippe Grand/F[-]
1982-04-04AmpusLola T298 Gerard Xiberras/F[-]
1982-04-11DijonLola T490 René Cretin/CH[-]
1982-04-11DijonLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1982-04-11DijonLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1982-04-11DijonLola Georges Aymon/CH[-]
1982-05-09DijonLola T490 René Cretin/CH[-]
1982-05-09DijonLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1982-05-09DijonLola Georges Aymon/CH[-]
1982-05-09DijonLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1982-05-09AlplLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1982-05-09DijonLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1982-05-09DijonLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1982-05-23EstrelaLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1982-05-30MontsenyLola T298 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T298/HU107]
1982-05-30MontsenyLola T298 Carlos Arenzana/E[-]
1982-05-30MontsenyLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1982-05-30MontsenyLola T294 Pietro Raddi/E[T294/HU81]
1982-05-30MontsenyLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1982-05-30MontsenyLola T298 Miguel Iraola/E[-]
1982-05-30MontsenyLola Ramon Brucart/E[-]
1982-05-30MontsenyLola T296 Francisco Ferrer/E[-]
1982-05-30ÖsterreichringLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1982-05-30ÖsterreichringLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1982-06-13RechbergLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1982-06-20ŠternberkLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1982-06-20ŠternberkLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1982-06-20ŠternberkLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1982-06-20ŠternberkLola T212 Eberhard Ernst/D[T212-21]
1982-06-20ŠternberkLola T328 Rolf Weiss/D[T328/HU95]
1982-07-04RietiLola T298 Mario Casciaro/I[-]
1982-07-04RietiLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1982-07-11HockenheimLola T492 Georges Aymon/CH[-]
1982-07-11HockenheimLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1982-07-11HockenheimLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1982-07-11HockenheimLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1982-07-18AscoliLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1982-07-18AscoliLola T298 Michele Di Gioia/I[-]
1982-07-25HockenheimLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1982-07-25HockenheimLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1982-07-25CosenzaLola Carlo Scola/I[-]
1982-07-25HockenheimLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1982-07-25CosenzaLola M. Zambetti/I[-]
1982-07-25CosenzaLola T298 Mario Casciaro/I[-]
1982-07-25CosenzaLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1982-08-01Ayent-AnzereLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1982-08-01Ayent-AnzereLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1982-08-01Ayent-AnzereLola T492 Georges Aymon/CH[-]
1982-08-01Ayent-AnzereLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1982-08-01Ayent-AnzereLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1982-08-07Mont DoreLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1982-08-07Mont DoreLola Gerard Godeneche/F[-]
1982-08-07Mont DoreLola T298 Alain Schick/F[-]
1982-08-07Mont DoreLola T298 Gerard Xiberras/F[T298/HU93?]
1982-08-07Mont DoreLola T292 Dominique Lacaud/F[-]
1982-08-07Mont DoreLola T298 Serge Vidal/F[T298/HU101]
1982-08-15OberhallauLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1982-08-15OberhallauLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1982-08-15OberhallauLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1982-08-15OberhallauLola T492 Georges Aymon/CH[-]
1982-08-22St. UrsanneLola Vlatko Petrič/[-]
1982-08-22St. UrsanneLola T410 Philippe Darbellay/CH[-]
1982-08-22St. UrsanneLola T410 Jean-Louis Fleury/CH[-]
1982-08-22St. UrsanneLola T410 Joel Bayard/CH[-]
1982-08-22St. UrsanneLola T410 Dominique Mottet/[-]
1982-08-22St. UrsanneLola Ambro Pierre Yves Meinen/[-]
1982-08-22St. UrsanneLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1982-08-22St. UrsanneLola Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1982-08-22St. UrsanneLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1982-08-22St. UrsanneLola T212 Karl Heinz Maurer/D[-]
1982-08-29SchauinslandLola T328 Rolf Weiss/D[T328/HU95]
1982-08-29SchauinslandLola T298 Alain Schick/F[-]
1982-08-29SchauinslandLola Raimund Schmidt/[-]
1982-08-29SchauinslandLola Christian Nenning/A[-]
1982-08-29SchauinslandLola T212 Karl Heinz Maurer/D[-]
1982-08-29SchauinslandLola Christian Brauer/D[-]
1982-08-29SchauinslandLola Ruedi Jauslin/CH[-]
1982-08-29SchauinslandLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1982-08-29SchauinslandLola T298 Roland Binder/D[-]
1982-09-05TurckheimLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1982-09-05TurckheimLola T298 Alain Schick/F[-]
1982-09-05TurckheimLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1982-09-05La Roche-La BerraLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1982-09-05La Roche-La BerraLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1982-09-05La Roche-La BerraLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1982-09-12GurnigelLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1982-09-12GurnigelLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1982-09-19CefaluLola Aldo Fina/I[-]
1982-09-26HembergLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1982-10-03PradesLola T296 Francisco Ferrer/E[-]
1982-10-03PradesLola T298 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T298/HU107]
1982-10-03PradesLola T298 Carlos Arenzana/E[-]
1982-10-03PradesLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1982-10-03PradesLola T294 Pietro Raddi/E[T294/HU81]
1982-10-03PradesLola T298 Miguel Iraola/E[-]
1982-10-03PradesLola Ramon Brucart/E[-]
1983Al FitoLola T298 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T298/HU107]
1983-03-27AmpusLola T298 Gerard Xiberras/F[T298/HU93?]
1983-03-27AmpusLola T298 Dominique Lacaud/F[-]
1983-03-27AmpusLola T298 Mario Casciaro/I[-]
1983-04-03DijonLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1983-04-03DijonLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1983-04-03DijonLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1983-04-03DijonLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1983-04-03DijonLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1983-04-17DesiertoLola T298 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T298/HU107]
1983-04-17HockenheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1983-04-17HockenheimLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1983-04-17HockenheimLola Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1983-04-17HockenheimLola T594 Ruedi Gygax/CH[-]
1983-04-17HockenheimLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1983-04-17HockenheimLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1983-04-17HockenheimLola T492 Georges Aymon/CH[-]
1983-04-17HockenheimLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1983-04-24ŠternberkLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1983-04-24ŠternberkLola T328 Rolf Weiss/D[T328/HU95]
1983-04-24ŠternberkLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1983-04-24ŠternberkLola T328 Uwe Wolpert/D[T328/252-03]
1983-04-24ŠternberkLola Leopold Galina/D[0101/1976]
1983-04-24ŠternberkLola T290 Paul Riss/D[T290/HU02]
1983-04-24ŠternberkLola T390 Dieter Bergermann/D[-]
1983-04-24ŠternberkLola Francesco Misasi/I[-]
1983-04-24ŠternberkLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1983-05-01MonzaLola Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1983-05-01MonzaLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1983-05-01MonzaLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1983-05-01MonzaLola T492 Georges Aymon/CH[-]
1983-05-01MonzaLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1983-05-01MonzaLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1983-05-01MonzaLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1983-05-15DijonLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1983-05-15DijonLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1983-05-15DijonLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1983-05-15DijonLola T594 Ruedi Gygax/CH[-]
1983-05-15DijonLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1983-05-15DijonLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1983-05-15DijonLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1983-05-22MisanoLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1983-05-22EstrelaLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1983-05-22MisanoLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1983-05-22MisanoLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1983-05-22MisanoLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1983-05-22MisanoLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1983-05-29MontsenyLola T298 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T298/HU107]
1983-05-29MontsenyLola Mercury Pietro Raddi/E[-]
1983-05-29MontsenyLola Miguel Iraola/E[-]
1983-05-29MontsenyLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1983-06-12RechbergLola T296 Manfred Anspann/D[-]
1983-07-03HockenheimLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1983-07-03HockenheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1983-07-03CosenzaLola Lucio Casciaro/I[-]
1983-07-03HockenheimLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1983-07-03CosenzaLola Paolo Gargano/I[-]
1983-07-03HockenheimLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1983-07-03CosenzaLola Oscar Marano/I[-]
1983-07-03HockenheimLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1983-07-03CosenzaLola Francesco Misasi/I[-]
1983-07-03HockenheimLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1983-07-03HockenheimLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1983-07-03CosenzaLola T298 Mario Casciaro/I[-]
1983-07-10MacerataLola Lucio Casciaro/I[-]
1983-07-10MacerataLola Claudio Callela/I[-]
1983-07-10MacerataLola Oscar Marano/I[-]
1983-07-10MacerataLola T298 Mario Casciaro/I[-]
1983-07-10MacerataLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1983-07-24AscoliLola T290 Pier Franco Baldanzi/I[-]
1983-07-24AscoliLola 1300 Oscar Marano/I[-]
1983-07-31Ayent-AnzereLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1983-07-31Ayent-AnzereLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1983-07-31Ayent-AnzereLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1983-07-31Ayent-AnzereLola T594 Ruedi Gygax/CH[-]
1983-07-31Ayent-AnzereLola T492 Georges Aymon/CH[-]
1983-07-31Ayent-AnzereLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1983-07-31Ayent-AnzereLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1983-07-31Ayent-AnzereLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1983-08-07Mont DoreLola Serge Vidal/F[-]
1983-08-07Mont DoreLola T298 Alain Schick/F[-]
1983-08-07Mont DoreLola T296 Gerard Godeneche/F[-]
1983-08-07Mont DoreLola Noel Crozier/F[-]
1983-08-07Mont DoreLola T450 Lucien Rossiaud/F[-]
1983-08-07Mont DoreLola T298 Daniel Voisin/F[T298/__Voisin]
1983-08-07Mont DoreLola Didier Bonnet/F[-]
1983-08-21St. UrsanneLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1983-08-21St. UrsanneLola T410 Jean-Louis Fleury/CH[-]
1983-08-21St. UrsanneLola T540 Yvan Sandoz/[-]
1983-08-21St. UrsanneLola T298 Stephane Darbellay/[-]
1983-08-21St. UrsanneLola T672 "Appollo"/[-]
1983-08-21St. UrsanneLola T410 Joel Bayard/CH[-]
1983-08-21St. UrsanneLola Roland Dupasquier/[-]
1983-08-21St. UrsanneLola Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1983-08-21St. UrsanneLola T298 Dominique Lacaud/F[-]
1983-08-21St. UrsanneLola T594 Bernard Thuner/CH[-]
1983-08-21St. UrsanneLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1983-08-21St. UrsanneLola T298 Didier Bonnet/F[-]
1983-08-21St. UrsanneLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1983-08-21St. UrsanneLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1983-08-21St. UrsanneLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1983-08-21St. UrsanneLola T594 Ruedi Gygax/CH[-]
1983-08-28OberhallauLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1983-08-28OberhallauLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1983-08-28OberhallauLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1983-08-28OberhallauLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1983-08-28OberhallauLola T594 Ruedi Gygax/CH[-]
1983-08-28OberhallauLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1983-09-04TurckheimLola T298 Gerard Xiberras/F[T298/HU93?]
1983-09-04TurckheimLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1983-09-04TurckheimLola Alain Schick/F[-]
1983-09-04TurckheimLola T328 Uwe Wolpert/D[T328/252-03]
1983-09-04La Roche-La BerraLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1983-09-04La Roche-La BerraLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1983-09-04La Roche-La BerraLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1983-09-04La Roche-La BerraLola T594 Ruedi Gygax/CH[-]
1983-09-04La Roche-La BerraLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1983-09-04La Roche-La BerraLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1983-09-04La Roche-La BerraLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1983-09-11GurnigelLola T594 Ruedi Gygax/CH[-]
1983-09-11GurnigelLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1983-09-11GurnigelLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1983-09-11GurnigelLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1983-09-11GurnigelLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1983-09-11GurnigelLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1983-09-18PradesLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1983-09-18HembergLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1983-09-18HembergLola T290 Max Siegrist/CH[-]
1983-09-18PradesLola T298 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[T298/HU107]
1983-09-18HembergLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1983-09-18PradesLola T294 Pietro Raddi/E[T294/HU81]
1983-09-18HembergLola T594 Ruedi Gygax/CH[-]
1983-09-18PradesLola T296 Francisco Ferrer/E[-]
1983-09-18HembergLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1983-09-18HembergLola T594 Beat Blatter/CH[-]
1983-10-02OberjochLola Christian Nenning/A[-]
1983-10-02OberjochLola T328 Rolf Weiss/D[T328/HU95]
1983-10-02OberjochLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1983-10-02OberjochLola T298 Alain Schick/F[-]
1983-10-02OberjochLola T296 Manfred Anspann/D[-]
1983-10-02OberjochLola T328 Uwe Wolpert/D[T328/252-03]
1983-10-02OberjochLola T620 Dieter Eckhardt/D[-]
1983-10-02OberjochLola T290 Christian Brauer/D[-]
1983-10-29HockenheimLola Peter-Paul Dürig/[-]
1983-10-29HockenheimLola Ruedi Gygax/CH[-]
1984Al FitoLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1984Al FitoLola T296 Fermin Velez/E[T296/HU83-87?]
1984PedavenaLola Antonio Rossetto/I[-]
1984-04-01AmpusLola T298 Gerard Xiberras/F[T298/HU93?]
1984-04-22DijonLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1984-04-22ŠternberkLola T298 Kurt Buess/CH[T298/HU100]
1984-04-22ŠternberkLola T328 Rolf Weiss/D[T328/HU95]
1984-04-22ŠternberkLola T328 Uwe Wolpert/D[T328/252-03]
1984-04-22DijonLola T595 Ruedi Gygax/CH[-]
1984-04-22ŠternberkLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1984-04-22DijonLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1984-04-22ŠternberkLola T328 Klaus Stibitzky/D[-]
1984-04-22DijonLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1984-04-22ŠternberkLola T642 Horst Fendrich/D[-]
1984-04-22DijonLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1984-04-22ŠternberkLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1984-04-22DijonLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1984-05-06HockenheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1984-05-06HockenheimLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1984-05-06HockenheimLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1984-05-06HockenheimLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1984-05-27MontsenyLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1984-05-27MontsenyLola Francisco Ferrer/E[-]
1984-05-27MontsenyLola T296 Fermin Velez/E[T296/HU83-87?]
1984-05-27MontsenyLola Ramon Brucart/E[-]
1984-06-10ÖsterreichringLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1984-06-10ÖsterreichringLola T595 Ruedi Gygax/CH[-]
1984-06-10ÖsterreichringLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1984-06-10ÖsterreichringLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1984-06-10RechbergLola T290 Christian Brauer/D[-]
1984-06-10ÖsterreichringLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1984-06-24RietiLola T298 Mario Casciaro/I[-]
1984-06-24Magny CoursLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1984-06-24RietiLola T298 Claudio Callela/I[-]
1984-06-24Magny CoursLola T595 Ruedi Gygax/CH[-]
1984-06-24RietiLola T298 A. Tommasi/I[-]
1984-06-24Magny CoursLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1984-07-08HockenheimLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1984-07-08PotenzaLola T298 Claudio Callela/I[-]
1984-07-08HockenheimLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1984-07-08HockenheimLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1984-07-08HockenheimLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1984-07-22SchauinslandLola Willy Frenz/D[-]
1984-07-22SchauinslandLola Christian Brauer/D[-]
1984-07-22SchauinslandLola Burkhard Keller/[-]
1984-07-22SchauinslandLola Rolf Weiss/D[-]
1984-07-22SchauinslandLola Bernhard Wissler/D[-]
1984-07-22SchauinslandLola Horst Fendrich/D[-]
1984-07-22SchauinslandLola Frieder Roehm/[-]
1984-07-22SchauinslandLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1984-07-29PopoliLola Franco Scavello/I[-]
1984-07-29PopoliLola Gerardo Guadagno/I[-]
1984-07-29PopoliLola T298 Lucio Casciaro/I[-]
1984-07-29PopoliLola T298 Claudio Callela/I[-]
1984-08-12Mont DoreLola T298 Gerard Xiberras/F[-]
1984-08-12Ayent-AnzereLola Mario Hytten/[-]
1984-08-19OberhallauLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1984-08-19OberhallauLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1984-08-19OberhallauLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1984-08-19OberhallauLola T594 Ruedi Gygax/CH[-]
1984-08-19OberhallauLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1984-08-19OberhallauLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1984-08-19OberhallauLola T286 Ruedi Jauslin/CH[T286/HU50]
1984-08-26St. UrsanneLola T410 Jean-Louis Fleury/CH[-]
1984-08-26St. UrsanneLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1984-08-26St. UrsanneLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1984-08-26St. UrsanneLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1984-08-26St. UrsanneLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1984-08-26St. UrsanneLola T298 B. Gurtner/CH[-]
1984-08-26St. UrsanneLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1984-08-26St. UrsanneLola T540 Etter/CH[-]
1984-08-26St. UrsanneLola T410 Dominique Salamin/CH[-]
1984-08-30GubbioLola T298 Claudio Callela/I[-]
1984-09-02TurckheimLola T298 Gerard Xiberras/F[T298/HU93?]
1984-09-02TurckheimLola T298 Alain Schick/F[-]
1984-09-02TurckheimLola T298 Henri Paul Magnan/F[T298/HU94]
1984-09-02TurckheimLola Serge Vidal/F[T297/HU72]
1984-09-02La Roche-La BerraLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1984-09-02La Roche-La BerraLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1984-09-02La Roche-La BerraLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1984-09-09GurnigelLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1984-09-09GurnigelLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1984-09-09GurnigelLola T592 Jo Brunner/CH[-]
1984-09-09GurnigelLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1985EggbergLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1985HockenheimLola T594 Jans/[-]
1985HockenheimLola T594 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1985PedavenaLola Antonio Rossetto/I[-]
1985-04-07DijonLola T595 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1985-04-07DijonLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1985-04-07DijonLola T592 Fritz Betschart/CH[-]
1985-04-07DijonLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1985-04-07DijonLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1985-04-28AmpusLola T298 Claudio Callela/I[-]
1985-04-28AmpusLola T298 Alain Schick/F[-]
1985-04-28AmpusLola T298 Alain Castellana/F[-]
1985-04-28AmpusLola T298 Henri Paul Magnan/F[T298/HU94]
1985-05-12Rampa da FalperraLola T298 Alain Schik/F[-]
1985-05-12Rampa da FalperraLola T298 Henri Paul Magnan/F[T298/HU94]
1985-05-12Rampa da FalperraLola Bernard Ricaud/F[-]
1985-05-12HockenheimLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1985-05-12HockenheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1985-05-12Rampa da FalperraLola T298 Claudio Callela/I[-]
1985-05-12HockenheimLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1985-05-12HockenheimLola T595 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1985-05-19MontsenyLola T296 Fermin Velez/E[T296/HU83-87?]
1985-05-19MontsenyLola T298 Claudio Callela/I[-]
1985-05-19MontsenyLola Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E[-]
1985-05-19MontsenyLola Ramon Brucart/E[-]
1985-05-19MontsenyLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1985-05-26MisanoLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1985-05-26MisanoLola T595 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1985-05-26MisanoLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1985-05-26MisanoLola T592 Fritz Betschart/CH[-]
1985-05-26MisanoLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1985-06-09RechbergLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[-]
1985-06-09RechbergLola SV Peter Palaoro/A[-]
1985-06-09RechbergLola T298 Claudio Callela/I[-]
1985-06-16ŠternberkLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1985-06-16ŠternberkLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1985-06-16ŠternberkLola T298 Claudio Callela/I[-]
1985-06-16ŠternberkLola Josef Galina/D[-]
1985-06-16ŠternberkLola Leopold Galina/D[0101/1976]
1985-06-16GubbioLola Baldazzi/I[-]
1985-06-23Magny CoursLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1985-06-23Magny CoursLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1985-06-23Magny CoursLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1985-06-23Magny CoursLola T595 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1985-06-30RietiLola T298 Claudio Callela/I[-]
1985-07-07HockenheimLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1985-07-07HockenheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1985-07-07HockenheimLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1985-07-07HockenheimLola T595 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1985-07-07HockenheimLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1985-07-07HockenheimLola T594 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1985-07-21AscoliLola T590 "Sassa Roll Bar"/I[-]
1985-07-21AscoliLola Gerardo Guadagno/I[-]
1985-07-21AscoliLola T290 Corrado Canneori/I[-]
1985-07-21AscoliLola Paolo Gargano/I[-]
1985-07-21AscoliLola T298 Claudio Callela/I[-]
1985-07-21AscoliLola Oronzo Pezzolla/I[-]
1985-08-11Mont DoreLola T298 Henri Paul Magnan/F[T298/HU94]
1985-08-11Ayent-AnzereLola T492 Georges Aymon/CH[-]
1985-08-11Mont DoreLola T298 Claudio Callela/I[-]
1985-08-11Ayent-AnzereLola T595 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1985-08-11Ayent-AnzereLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1985-08-11Ayent-AnzereLola T410 Dominique Salamin/CH[-]
1985-08-11Ayent-AnzereLola T594 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1985-08-11Ayent-AnzereLola T570 Berguerand/[-]
1985-08-11Ayent-AnzereLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1985-08-11Mont DoreLola T297 Fréderic Roland/F[T297/HU92]
1985-08-11Ayent-AnzereLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1985-08-11Mont DoreLola T298 Alain Castellana/F[-]
1985-08-11Ayent-AnzereLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1985-08-18St. UrsanneLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1985-08-18St. UrsanneLola T298 Claudio Callela/I[-]
1985-08-18St. UrsanneLola T592 Fritz Betschart/CH[-]
1985-08-18St. UrsanneLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1985-08-18St. UrsanneLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1985-08-18St. UrsanneLola T595 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1985-08-18St. UrsanneLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1985-08-18St. UrsanneLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1985-08-18St. UrsanneLola T410 Dominique Salamin/CH[-]
1985-08-26OberhallauLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1985-08-26OberhallauLola T595 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1985-08-26OberhallauLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1985-08-26OberhallauLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1985-09-01TurckheimLola T298 Claudio Callela/I[-]
1985-09-01TurckheimLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1985-09-01La Roche-La BerraLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1985-09-01La Roche-La BerraLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1985-09-01La Roche-La BerraLola T595 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1985-09-01TurckheimLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[-]
1985-09-08GurnigelLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1985-09-08GurnigelLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1985-09-08GurnigelLola T595 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1985-09-08GurnigelLola T592 Francis Monnier/CH[-]
1985-09-08GurnigelLola T592 Fritz Betschart/CH[-]
1985-09-15CefaluLola T298 Claudio Callela/I[-]
1985-09-15CefaluLola Gesualdo Carrasi/I[-]
1985-09-29HembergLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1985-09-29HembergLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1985-09-29HembergLola T595 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
1985-09-29HembergLola T592 Fritz Betschart/CH[-]
1985-10-06OberjochLola T298 Claudio Callela/I[-]
1985-10-06OberjochLola T297 Fréderic Roland/F[T297/HU92]
1985-10-06Brands HatchLola T286 Mike Wilds/GB[-]
1985-10-06OberjochLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1985-10-06Brands HatchLola T286 Wallis/[-]
1986ÖsterreichringLola T70 Andrew Fletcher/GB[-]
1986ÖsterreichringLola T222 Martin Colvill/GB[-]
1986ÖsterreichringLola T70 Spyder Colin Parry-Williams/GB[-]
1986Al FitoLola T298 Joan Casanovas Vinyes/AND[T298/HU107]
1986Al FitoLola Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E[-]
1986Al FitoLola T296 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[PA9-122]
1986Bolzano MendolaLola Antonio Rossetto/I[-]
1986LevicoLola Antonio Rossetto/I[-]
1986VerzegnisLola Antonio Rossetto/I[-]
1986-03-30DijonLola T594 Antoine Piguet/CH[-]
1986-03-30DijonLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1986-03-30DijonLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1986-04-27AmpusLola T298 Henri Paul Magnan/F[-]
1986-04-27AmpusLola T298 Alain Schick/F[-]
1986-04-27AmpusLola T672 Félix Vuillet/F[-]
1986-04-27AmpusLola T297 Fréderic Roland/F[T297/HU92]
1986-04-27AmpusLola T298 Alain Castellana/F[-]
1986-05-11HockenheimLola T282 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1986-05-11MontsenyLola Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E[-]
1986-05-11MontsenyLola Joan Casanovas Vinyes/AND[-]
1986-05-11MontsenyLola Ramon Brucart/E[-]
1986-05-11MontsenyLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1986-05-11Rampa da FalperraLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1986-05-11HockenheimLola T594 Antoine Piguet/CH[-]
1986-05-11HockenheimLola T592 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1986-05-18ÖsterreichringLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1986-05-18ÖsterreichringLola T594 Antoine Piguet/CH[-]
1986-06-01RechbergLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1986-06-01RechbergLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1986-06-08VaranoLola T594 Antoine Piguet/CH[-]
1986-06-08VaranoLola Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1986-06-15ŠternberkLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1986-06-15ŠternberkLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1986-06-22Magny CoursLola T594 Antoine Piguet/CH[-]
1986-06-29RietiLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1986-07-13PotenzaLola Gerardo Guadagno/I[-]
1986-07-13HockenheimLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1986-07-13HockenheimLola T290 Max Siegrist/CH[-]
1986-07-13HockenheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1986-07-13PotenzaLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1986-08-10Mont DoreLola T297 Fréderic Roland/F[T297/HU92]
1986-08-10Mont DoreLola T298 Dominique Lacaud/F[-]
1986-08-10Mont DoreLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1986-08-10Mont DoreLola -[-]
1986-08-17St. UrsanneLola T594 Antoine Piguet/CH[-]
1986-08-17St. UrsanneLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1986-08-17St. UrsanneLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1986-08-17St. UrsanneLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1986-08-17St. UrsanneLola T642 Roland Bossy/CH[-]
1986-08-17St. UrsanneLola T410 Gérard Raval/F[-]
1986-08-17St. UrsanneLola T324 Hansueli Christen/CH[-]
1986-08-17St. UrsanneLola Laurent Forclaz/CH[-]
1986-08-17St. UrsanneLola T298 Christophe Lenys/F[-]
1986-08-17St. UrsanneLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[-]
1986-08-24VuiteboeufLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1986-08-24VuiteboeufLola T592 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1986-08-31OberhallauLola T592 Fritz Betschart/CH[-]
1986-08-31OberhallauLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1986-08-31OberhallauLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1986-08-31OberhallauLola T290 Max Siegrist/CH[-]
1986-09-07La Roche-La BerraLola T282 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1986-09-07TurckheimLola T297 Fréderic Roland/F[T297/HU92]
1986-09-07La Roche-La BerraLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1986-09-07TurckheimLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1986-09-07TurckheimLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1986-09-07TurckheimLola T298 Alain Schick/F[-]
1986-09-07TurckheimLola T298 Henri Paul Magnan/F[-]
1986-09-07TurckheimLola Handy Bag Dominique Lacaud/F[-]
1986-09-07TurckheimLola T298 Christophe Lenys/F[-]
1986-09-07TurckheimLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[-]
1986-09-07TurckheimLola T490 Philippe Guelat/F[-]
1986-09-07La Roche-La BerraLola T592 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1986-09-07TurckheimLola F2 Philippe Graby/F[-]
1986-09-07La Roche-La BerraLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1986-09-14GurnigelLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1986-09-14GurnigelLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1986-09-14GurnigelLola T282 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1986-09-14GurnigelLola T592 Fritz Betschart/CH[-]
1986-09-14DoningtonLola T70 Mk.IIIB Mike Wheatley/GB[-]
1986-09-14DoningtonLola T70 Mk.IIIB Nigel Hulme/GB[SL76-136/145]
1986-09-14DoningtonLola T70 Mk.IIIB Paul Palmer/GB[-]
1986-09-14DoningtonLola T70 William Tuckett/GB[-]
1986-09-14DoningtonLola T70 Mk.IIIB Stuart Graham/[-]
1986-09-14DoningtonLola T70 Terry Smith/GB[-]
1986-09-14DoningtonLola T70 Spyder Colin Parry-Williams/GB[-]
1986-09-14DoningtonLola T222 Martin Colvill/GB[-]
1986-09-28HembergLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1986-09-28HembergLola T592 Fritz Betschart/CH[-]
1986-10-12OberjochLola T297 Fréderic Roland/F[T297/HU92]
1986-10-12OberjochLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1986-10-12OberjochLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1987VergatoLola Poponi/I[-]
1987HungaroringLola T70 Mike Wheatley/GB[-]
1987HungaroringLola T70 Mk.IIIB Nigel Hulme/GB[SL76-136/145]
1987HungaroringLola T70 Paul Palmer/GB[-]
1987HungaroringLola T70 Spyder Colin Parry-Williams/GB[-]
1987HungaroringLola T70 William Tuckett/GB[-]
1987Al FitoLola Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E[-]
1987HungaroringLola T70 Terry Smith/GB[-]
1987Al FitoLola T298 Joan Casanovas Vinyes/AND[T298/HU107]
1987Al FitoLola T296 Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E[PA9-122]
1987VergatoLola T292 Franco Breschi/I[-]
1987-04-19DijonLola T282 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1987-04-19DijonLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1987-05-10Rampa da FalperraLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1987-05-10Rampa da FalperraLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1987-05-10Rampa da FalperraLola T298 Christophe Lenys/F[T298/HU100]
1987-05-10CenturipeLola T294 "Oiram"/I[-]
1987-05-17MontsenyLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1987-05-17MontsenyLola Ramon Brucart/E[-]
1987-05-17MontsenyLola T298 Joan Casanovas Vinyes/AND[T298/HU107]
1987-05-17MontsenyLola Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E[-]
1987-05-17MontsenyLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1987-05-17MontsenyLola T292 Leif Buttenhoff/E[-]
1987-05-17MontsenyLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1987-05-24VaranoLola T282 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1987-05-31RechbergLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1987-05-31RechbergLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1987-05-31RechbergLola Christophe Lenys/F[-]
1987-06-07MisanoLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1987-06-07MisanoLola T282 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1987-06-21PecsLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1987-06-21PecsLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1987-06-21DijonLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1987-06-28ŠternberkLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1987-06-28ŠternberkLola T86/50 Markus Hotz/CH[-]
1987-06-28ŠternberkLola T297 Kurt Buess/CH[T297/HU92]
1987-06-28ŠternberkLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1987-06-28ŠternberkLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1987-06-28ŠternberkLola T298 Christophe Lenys/F[T298/HU100]
1987-06-28TeuladaLola T292 Maccio/[-]
1987-06-28Appiano-MendolaLola Antonio Rossetto/I[-]
1987-07-12MugelloLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1987-07-12Cesana-SestriereLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1987-07-19HockenheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1987-07-19AscoliLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1987-07-19AscoliLola T590 Sabatino Giannantonio/I[-]
1987-07-19AscoliLola Poponi/I[-]
1987-07-19AscoliLola Rinaldo De Zio/I[-]
1987-07-26Ayent-AnzereLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1987-07-26Ayent-AnzereLola T592 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1987-08-09Mont DoreLola -[-]
1987-08-09Mont DoreLola T298 Alain Schick/F[-]
1987-08-09Mont DoreLola T298 Henri Paul Magnan/F[-]
1987-08-09Mont DoreLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1987-08-09Mont DoreLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1987-08-09VuiteboeufLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1987-08-09Mont DoreLola T298 Christophe Lenys/F[T298/HU100]
1987-08-09VuiteboeufLola T592 Fritz Betschart/CH[-]
1987-08-23St. UrsanneLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1987-08-23St. UrsanneLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1987-08-23St. UrsanneLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1987-08-23St. UrsanneLola T490 Philippe Guelat/F[-]
1987-08-23St. UrsanneLola T410 Gérard Raval/F[-]
1987-08-23St. UrsanneLola T324 Hansueli Christen/CH[-]
1987-08-30OberhallauLola T592 Max Singenberger/CH[-]
1987-08-30OberhallauLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1987-08-30OberhallauLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1987-09-06TurckheimLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1987-09-06TurckheimLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1987-09-06TurckheimLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1987-09-06TurckheimLola T298 Christophe Lenys/F[T298/HU100]
1987-09-06La Roche-La BerraLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1987-09-13GurnigelLola T592 Fritz Betschart/CH[-]
1987-09-13GurnigelLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1987-09-13GurnigelLola T282 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1987-09-20CefaluLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1987-09-20CefaluLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1987-09-27HembergLola T592 Fritz Betschart/CH[-]
1987-09-27HembergLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1987-10-11OberjochLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1987-10-11OberjochLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1987-10-11OberjochLola T298 Philippe Darbellay/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1987-10-11OberjochLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1987-10-11OberjochLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1987-10-11OberjochLola Thomas Winkler/[-]
1987-10-11OberjochLola T298 Christophe Lenys/F[T298/HU100]
1987-10-11OberjochLola Adi Dünser/[-]
1988Santo EmilianoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1988OsnabrückLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1988?Lola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1988?Lola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1988Al FitoLola T298 Joan Casanovas Vinyes/AND[T298/HU107]
1988Al FitoLola Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E[-]
1988-03-29BiéreLola T592 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1988-03-29BiéreLola T594 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1988-04-03MonzaLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1988-04-03MonzaLola T282 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1988-04-03MonzaLola T592 Max Singenberger/CH[-]
1988-04-17MugelloLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1988-04-17MugelloLola T592 Max Singenberger/CH[-]
1988-04-24KrähbergLola Willy Frenz/D[-]
1988-04-24KrähbergLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1988-05-01de SionLola T592 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1988-05-08MontsenyLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1988-05-08MontsenyLola T298 Joan Casanovas Vinyes/AND[T298/HU107]
1988-05-08MontsenyLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1988-05-08MontsenyLola T292 Leif Buttenhoff/E[-]
1988-05-08MontsenyLola Ramon Brucart/E[-]
1988-05-08MontsenyLola Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E[-]
1988-05-15MoudonLola T592 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1988-05-15HockenheimLola T282 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1988-05-15HockenheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1988-05-15HockenheimLola T592 André Hollenstein/CH[-]
1988-05-15HockenheimLola T592 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1988-05-15Rampa da FalperraLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1988-05-22ÖsterreichringLola T592 Max Singenberger/CH[-]
1988-05-22ÖsterreichringLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1988-05-29RechbergLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1988-05-29RechbergLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1988-05-29RechbergLola Hermann Waldy/A[-]
1988-06-05VaranoLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1988-06-05VaranoLola T592 Max Singenberger/CH[-]
1988-06-05de BureLola T592 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1988-06-12RomontLola T592 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1988-06-19ŠternberkLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1988-06-19DijonLola T592 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1988-06-19ŠternberkLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1988-06-19DijonLola T594 Charles Hunacek/CH[-]
1988-06-19ŠternberkLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1988-06-19DijonLola T592 André Hollenstein/CH[-]
1988-06-19ŠternberkLola T297 Kurt Buess/CH[T297/HU92]
1988-06-19ŠternberkLola T87/50 Markus Hotz/CH[T87/50-04]
1988-07-03HockenheimLola T592 Max Singenberger/CH[-]
1988-07-03HockenheimLola T86/50 Hans Peter Pfister/[-]
1988-07-03HockenheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1988-07-03RietiLola Sabatino Giannantonio/I[-]
1988-07-03RietiLola Poponi/I[-]
1988-07-10ChambionLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1988-07-10ChambionLola T592 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1988-07-10ChambionLola T594 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1988-07-24GubbioLola Poponi/I[-]
1988-07-24GubbioLola Rinaldo De Zio/I[-]
1988-07-24Ayent-AnzereLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1988-07-24HomburgLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1988-07-24Ayent-AnzereLola T592 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1988-07-24Cesana-SestriereLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1988-07-24Ayent-AnzereLola T592 André Hollenstein/CH[-]
1988-08-07Mont DoreLola T298 Henri Paul Magnan/F[-]
1988-08-07VuiteboeufLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1988-08-07VuiteboeufLola T592 Max Singenberger/CH[-]
1988-08-07VuiteboeufLola T594 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1988-08-17LignieresLola T592 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1988-08-21St. UrsanneLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1988-08-21St. UrsanneLola T592 André Hollenstein/CH[-]
1988-08-21St. UrsanneLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1988-08-28OberhallauLola T592 Max Singenberger/CH[-]
1988-08-28OberhallauLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1988-08-28HöxterLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1988-09-04TurckheimLola Philippe Guelat/F[-]
1988-09-04TurckheimLola Christophe Lenys/F[-]
1988-09-04TurckheimLola T298 Henri Paul Magnan/F[-]
1988-09-04La Roche-La BerraLola T592 Max Singenberger/CH[-]
1988-09-04La Roche-La BerraLola T592 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1988-09-04TurckheimLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1988-09-04La Roche-La BerraLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1988-09-11GurnigelLola T592 Max Singenberger/CH[-]
1988-09-11GurnigelLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1988-09-18PecsLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1988-09-25HembergLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1988-09-25HembergLola T592 Max Singenberger/CH[-]
1988-10-02EurohillLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1988-10-02EurohillLola T620 Thomas Winkler/[-]
1988-10-02de la PrailleLola T297 Aimé Bugnon/CH[T297/HU91_]
1988-10-02EurohillLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1988-10-02de la PrailleLola T592 Cyril Purro/CH[-]
1988-10-09HockenheimLola T592 Max Singenberger/CH[-]
1988-10-09HockenheimLola T594 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1988-10-09AlplLola Hermann Waldy/A[-]
1988-10-09HockenheimLola T594 Charles Hunacek/CH[-]
1988-10-09HockenheimLola T594 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1988-10-09HockenheimLola T592 André Hollenstein/CH[-]
1988-10-09HockenheimLola T592 Max Singenberger/CH[-]
1989Al FitoLola T298 Luis Fuertes Martinez/E[-]
1989HauensteinLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1989Al FitoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1989Santo EmilianoLola T298 Luis Fuertes Martinez/E[-]
1989Santo EmilianoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1989Santo EmilianoLola T292 Leif Buttenhoff/E[-]
1989-03-12HockenheimLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1989-03-26MonzaLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1989-03-26MonzaLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1989-03-26MonzaLola T594 Charles Hunacek/CH[-]
1989-04-02HockenheimLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1989-04-02HockenheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1989-04-30RechbergLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1989-04-30RechbergLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1989-05-21Rampa da FalperraLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1989-05-21MisanoLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1989-05-21MisanoLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1989-05-21MisanoLola T594 Charles Hunacek/CH[-]
1989-05-30MontsenyLola Luis Fuertes Martinez/E[-]
1989-05-30MontsenyLola T298 Joan Casanovas Vinyes/AND[T298/HU107]
1989-05-30MontsenyLola Leif Buttenhoff/E[-]
1989-06-18ŠternberkLola T86/50 Markus Hotz/CH[-]
1989-06-18ŠternberkLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1989-06-18DijonLola T594 Charles Hunacek/CH[-]
1989-06-18ŠternberkLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1989-06-18ŠternberkLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1989-06-18ŠternberkLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1989-07-02PecsLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1989-07-09HockenheimLola T594 Charles Hunacek/CH[-]
1989-07-09HockenheimLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1989-07-09HockenheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1989-07-23Ayent-AnzereLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1989-07-23AscoliLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1989-08-06Mont DoreLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1989-08-06Mont DoreLola T298 Henri Paul Magnan/F[T298/HU94]
1989-08-06Mont DoreLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1989-08-06VuiteboeufLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1989-08-06VuiteboeufLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1989-08-06VuiteboeufLola T594 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1989-08-06VuiteboeufLola T594 Charles Hunacek/CH[-]
1989-08-06VuiteboeufLola T410 -[-]
1989-08-16OsnabrückLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1989-08-20St. UrsanneLola T594 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1989-08-20St. UrsanneLola T410 Christophe Jan/CH[-]
1989-08-20St. UrsanneLola T490 Philippe Guelat/F[-]
1989-08-20St. UrsanneLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1989-08-20St. UrsanneLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1989-08-20St. UrsanneLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1989-08-20St. UrsanneLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1989-08-27OberhallauLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1989-09-03La Roche-La BerraLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1989-09-03La Roche-La BerraLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1989-09-03La Roche-La BerraLola T594 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1989-09-03TurckheimLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1989-09-03TurckheimLola T490 Philippe Guelat/F[-]
1989-09-03TurckheimLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1989-09-03TurckheimLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1989-09-10GurnigelLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1989-09-10GurnigelLola T594 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1989-09-17CefaluLola T294 Oiram/I[-]
1989-09-17UnterfrankenLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1989-09-17CefaluLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1989-09-24HembergLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1989-09-24HembergLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1989-09-27NürburgringLola T70 Mk.IIIB Nigel Hulme/GB[SL76-136/145]
1989-10-01EurohillLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1989-10-15OberjochLola Uwe Paessler/D[-]
1989-10-15OberjochLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1989-10-15OberjochLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1989-10-15OberjochLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1989-10-15OberjochLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1989-10-29HeisdorfLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1989-10-29HockenheimLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1989-10-29HockenheimLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1989-10-29HockenheimLola T594 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1989-10-29HockenheimLola T594 Charles Hunacek/CH[-]
1990ReichweilerLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1990DudelangeLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1990DudelangeLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1990Santo EmilianoLola T298 Luis Fuertes Martinez/E[-]
1990Santo EmilianoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1990Santo EmilianoLola T292 Leif Buttenhoff/E[-]
1990-04-15MonzaLola T90 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1990-04-15MonzaLola T294 Pierre-A. Maerchy/CH[-]
1990-04-15MonzaLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1990-04-22DesiertoLola T298 Luis Fuertes Martinez/E[-]
1990-04-22HockenheimLola T289 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1990-04-22HockenheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1990-04-22HockenheimLola T90 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1990-04-29RechbergLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1990-04-29RechbergLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[-]
1990-05-01EschdorfLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1990-05-13Rampa da FalperraLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1990-05-13Rampa da FalperraLola Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1990-05-13DijonLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1990-05-13DijonLola T590 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1990-05-13DijonLola Daniel Rollat/CH[-]
1990-05-20Caprino-SpiazziLola T298 Zambelli/I[-]
1990-05-20AgerolaLola Gerardo Guadagno/I[-]
1990-05-20VaranoLola T90 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1990-05-20Caprino-SpiazziLola T292 Franco Breschi/I[-]
1990-05-27WittlichLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1990-05-27ŠternberkLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1990-05-27ŠternberkLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1990-05-27ŠternberkLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1990-05-27ŠternberkLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1990-05-27ŠternberkLola T88/50 Markus Hotz/CH[-]
1990-06-03PecsLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1990-06-03ÖsterreichringLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1990-06-17DijonLola T590 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1990-06-17TrierLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1990-06-17TrierLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1990-06-17TrierLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1990-06-17TrierLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1990-06-17TrierLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1990-06-17TrierLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1990-06-24San GiustinoLola T292 Franco Breschi/I[-]
1990-06-24PalermoLola T294 "Oiram"/I[-]
1990-07-08HockenheimLola T87/50 Josef Binder/CH[T87/50-04]
1990-07-08HockenheimLola T590 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1990-07-08PotenzaLola Gerardo Guadagno/I[-]
1990-07-22Ayent-AnzereLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1990-07-22Ayent-AnzereLola T594 Pierre-A. Maerchy/CH[-]
1990-07-22Cesana-SestriereLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1990-07-22Cesana-SestriereLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1990-08-05VuiteboeufLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1990-08-05VuiteboeufLola T590 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1990-08-05VuiteboeufLola T570 -[-]
1990-08-05VuiteboeufLola T642 -[-]
1990-08-06AlzeyLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1990-08-12Mont DoreLola T 298 Thierry Parriaux/F[-]
1990-08-12Mont DoreLola T298 Alain Prat/F[T298/__Voisin]
1990-08-12Mont DoreLola T 296 Christian Brauer/D[-]
1990-08-12Mont DoreLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1990-08-12OsnabrückLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1990-08-12Mont DoreLola T298 Henri Paul Magnan/F[-]
1990-08-12Mont DoreLola T620 Philippe Gerard/F[-]
1990-08-12Mont DoreLola T 410 Alain Facon/F[-]
1990-08-15PopoliLola Gerardo Guadagno/I[-]
1990-08-19St. UrsanneLola T490 Philippe Guelat/F[-]
1990-08-19St. UrsanneLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1990-08-19HauensteinLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1990-08-19St. UrsanneLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1990-08-19St. UrsanneLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1990-08-19St. UrsanneLola T590 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1990-08-19St. UrsanneLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1990-08-26OberhallauLola T590 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1990-08-26OberhallauLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1990-08-26OberhallauLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1990-09-02La Roche-La BerraLola T590 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1990-09-02TurckheimLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1990-09-02TurckheimLola T490 Philippe Guelat/F[-]
1990-09-02TurckheimLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1990-09-02TurckheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1990-09-02TurckheimLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1990-09-02TurckheimLola T298 Thierry Parriaux/F[-]
1990-09-02TurckheimLola T298 Henri Paul Magnan/F[T298/HU94]
1990-09-02DoningtonLola T212 Greg Hart/GB[-]
1990-09-09GurnigelLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1990-09-09GurnigelLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1990-09-09CefaluLola T294 "Oiram"/I[-]
1990-09-23Al FitoLola T298 Luis Fuertes Martinez/E[-]
1990-09-23HembergLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1990-09-23Al FitoLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1990-09-23HembergLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1990-09-23Al FitoLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1990-09-23Al FitoLola T292 Leif Buttenhoff/E[-]
1990-09-23Al FitoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1990-09-23Al FitoLola -[-]
1991La Roche-La BerraLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1991La Roche-La BerraLola T590 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1991HoltzLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1991Holtzlola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1991Al FitoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1991Al FitoLola T292 Leif Buttenhoff/E[-]
1991AlzeyLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1991Santo EmilianoLola T298 Luis Fuertes Martinez/E[-]
1991Santo EmilianoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1991Santo EmilianoLola T292 Leif Buttenhoff/E[-]
1991EmbrunLola T298 Thierry Parriaux/F[-]
1991EmbrunLola T298 Henri Paul Magnan/F[T298/HU94]
1991-03-10MagioneLola T298 Zambelli/I[-]
1991-04-07DesiertoLola T292 Leif Buttenhoff/E[-]
1991-04-28RechbergLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1991-05-12JaizkibelLola Leif Buttenhoff/E[-]
1991-05-12JaizkibelLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1991-05-12JaizkibelLola T298 Luis Fuertes Martinez/E[-]
1991-05-12MonzaLola T590 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1991-05-19Pieve S. StefanoLola T292 Franco Breschi/I[-]
1991-05-19Rampa da FalperraLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1991-05-19Rampa da FalperraLola T292 Leif Buttenhoff/E[-]
1991-06-02PecsLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1991-06-16ŠternberkLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1991-06-16ŠternberkLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1991-06-16ŠternberkLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1991-06-16ŠternberkLola T88/50 Markus Hotz/CH[-]
1991-07-07PotenzaLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1991-07-21Cesana-SestriereLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1991-08-11Mont DoreLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1991-08-18St. UrsanneLola T594 Pierre-A. Maerchy/CH[-]
1991-08-18St. UrsanneLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1991-08-18St. UrsanneLola T590 Pierre-Alain Baudet/CH[-]
1991-08-18St. UrsanneLola T88/50 Fredy Amweg/CH[T88/50-30]
1991-08-25Maine BratagneLola T298 Jean Chartier/F[-]
1991-08-25Maine BratagneLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1991-09-08TurckheimLola Thierry Parriaux/F[-]
1991-09-08TurckheimLola Christian Brauer/D[-]
1991-09-08TurckheimLola Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1991-09-08TurckheimLola T298 Henri Paul Magnan/F[T298/HU94]
1991-09-08TurckheimLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1991-09-15UnterfrankenLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1992DoningtonLola T70 -[-]
1992MallorcaLola T292 Leif Buttenhoff/E[-]
1992Santo EmilianoLola T298 Luis Fuertes Martinez/E[-]
1992Santo EmilianoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1992DoningtonLola T222 John Hunt/GB[-]
1992DoningtonLola T70 Mk.IIIB Nigel Hulme/GB[SL76-136/145]
1992DoningtonLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1992-04-21DijonLola T590 Josef Pfyl/CH[-]
1992-04-21DijonLola T298 Heinz Steiner/CH[T298-Darbellay]
1992-04-26RechbergLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1992-04-26DesiertoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1992-04-26KrähbergLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1992-05-10JaizkibelLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1992-05-10JaizkibelLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1992-05-17SpaLola T70 Terry Smith/GB[-]
1992-05-17Rampa da FalperraLola Luis Fuertes Martinez/E[-]
1992-05-17SpaLola T222 John Hunt/GB[-]
1992-05-17SpaLola T282 Jean Blaton/B[-]
1992-05-17SpaLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1992-05-17Rampa da FalperraLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1992-05-17SpaLola T210 F. Vogt/D[-]
1992-05-17SpaLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1992-05-31ŠternberkLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1992-05-31ŠternberkLola T88/50 Fredy Amweg/CH[T88/50-30]
1992-05-31ŠternberkLola T87/50 Josef Binder/CH[T87/50-04]
1992-05-31ŠternberkLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1992-05-31ŠternberkLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1992-06-07PecsLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1992-06-07PecsLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1992-06-14TrierLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1992-06-14TrierLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1992-06-14TrierLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1992-06-28RietiLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1992-06-28NürburgringLola T282 Jean Blaton/B[-]
1992-06-28NürburgringLola T70 Terry Smith/GB[-]
1992-06-28NürburgringLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1992-06-28NürburgringLola T212 G. Schulz/[-]
1992-06-28NürburgringLola T210 F. Vogt/D[-]
1992-07-05VenetoLola Antonio Rossetto/I[-]
1992-07-05PotenzaLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1992-07-19Pieve S. StefanoLola T292 Franco Breschi/I[-]
1992-07-26Cesana-SestriereLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1992-07-26SilverstoneLola T70 Mk.IIIB Nigel Hulme/GB[SL76-136/145]
1992-07-26Ayent-AnzereLola T590 Josef Pfyl/CH[-]
1992-07-26SilverstoneLola T70 John Starkey/USA[-]
1992-07-26Ayent-AnzereLola T594 Pierre-A. Maerchy/CH[-]
1992-07-26SilverstoneLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1992-07-26Ayent-AnzereLola T88/50 Fredy Amweg/CH[T88/50-30]
1992-07-26SilverstoneLola T222 John Hunt/GB[-]
1992-07-26SilverstoneLola T70 Terry Smith/GB[-]
1992-07-26OsnabrückLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1992-07-26OsnabrückLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1992-07-26HomburgLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1992-07-26HomburgLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1992-08-09TeufelsrutschLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1992-08-09Mont DoreLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1992-08-09Mont DoreLola T298 Thierry Parriaux/F[-]
1992-08-09Mont DoreLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1992-08-09AlzeyLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1992-08-16HauensteinLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1992-08-23St. UrsanneLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1992-08-23St. UrsanneLola T88/50 Fredy Amweg/CH[T88/50-30]
1992-08-23St. UrsanneLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1992-08-23St. UrsanneLola -[-]
1992-08-30Pian CamunoLola Antonio Rossetto/I[-]
1992-09-06TurckheimLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1992-09-06MagioneLola Giampaolo Casazza/I[-]
1992-09-06TurckheimLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1992-09-27Al FitoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1992-09-27Al FitoLola T298 Luis Fuertes Martinez/E[-]
1992-11-01DijonLola T222 John Hunt/GB[-]
1993Santo EmilianoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1993?Lola T70 Mk.IIIB Nigel Hulme/GB[SL76-136/145]
1993?Lola T70 Nick Amey/GB[-]
1993?Lola T70 Spyder Colin Parry-Williams/GB[-]
1993-04-04Bagnols SabranLola T296 Serge Vidal/F[-]
1993-04-11Paul RiccardLola T282 Jean Blaton/B[-]
1993-04-11Paul RiccardLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1993-04-11Paul RiccardLola T70 Spyder Colin Parry-Williams/GB[-]
1993-04-11Paul RiccardLola T70 Terry Smith/GB[-]
1993-04-11DijonLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1993-04-11DijonLola T590 Josef Pfyl/CH[-]
1993-04-12Brands HatchLola T87/90 Glenn Dudley/GB[-]
1993-04-25RechbergLola T298 Luis Fuertes Martinez/E[-]
1993-04-25Magny CoursLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1993-04-25RechbergLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1993-05-02AbreschvillerLola T298 Thierry Parriaux/F[-]
1993-05-02AbreschvillerLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1993-05-03ThruxtonLola T212 Doug Hart/GB[-]
1993-05-03Castle CombeLola T87/90 Glenn Dudley/GB[-]
1993-05-09La PommerayeLola T298 Jean Chartier/F[-]
1993-05-09La PommerayeLola T298 Thierry Parriaux/F[-]
1993-05-09La PommerayeLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1993-05-09VaranoLola T590 Josef Pfyl/CH[-]
1993-05-09Rampa da FalperraLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1993-05-16SpaLola T282 Jean Blaton/B[-]
1993-05-16SpaLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1993-05-16SpaLola T70 Nick Amey/GB[-]
1993-05-16SpaLola T70 Spyder Colin Parry-Williams/GB[-]
1993-05-16SpaLola T70 Terry Smith/GB[-]
1993-05-16JaizkibelLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1993-05-16SpaLola T70 Mk.IIIB John Starkey/USA[-]
1993-05-16JaizkibelLola T298 Javier Climent/E[-]
1993-05-16SpaLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1993-05-16JaizkibelLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1993-05-16SpaLola T292 Jan F. Proyart/F[-]
1993-05-16AvernesLola T298 Jean Chartier/F[-]
1993-05-16AvernesLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1993-05-20St. AntoninLola T298 Thierry Parriaux/F[-]
1993-05-23HockenheimLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1993-05-30Vall´s D´AndorraLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1993-05-30Vall´s D´AndorraLola Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1993-05-30Vall´s D´AndorraLola T298 Thierry Parriaux/F[-]
1993-05-30Vall´s D´AndorraLola T297 Pascal Campi/F[-]
1993-05-30Vall´s D´AndorraLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1993-05-31Brands HatchLola T87/90 Glenn Dudley/GB[-]
1993-05-31WolfsfeldLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1993-05-31WolfsfeldLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1993-06-05Brands HatchLola T212 Doug Hart/GB[-]
1993-06-06AnderstorpLola T70 Spyder Colin Parry-Williams/GB[-]
1993-06-06AnderstorpLola T70 Terry Smith/GB[-]
1993-06-06AnderstorpLola T70 Nick Amey/GB[-]
1993-06-06BeaujolaisLola T298 Thierry Parriaux/F[-]
1993-06-06DoningtonLola T89/90 Glenn Dudley/GB[-]
1993-06-06AnderstorpLola T290 Bjorn Knutson/S[-]
1993-06-06AnderstorpLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1993-06-06AnderstorpLola Tonny Brorsson/S[-]
1993-06-13ŠternberkLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1993-06-13ŠternberkLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1993-06-13ŠternberkLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1993-06-13ŠternberkLola T298 Luis Fuertes Martinez/E[-]
1993-06-13ŠternberkLola T88/50 Markus Hotz/CH[-]
1993-06-13ŠternberkLola T90/50 Fredy Amweg/CH[-]
1993-06-13ŠternberkLola T87/50 Josef Binder/CH[T87/50-04]
1993-06-13DijonLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1993-06-20RietiLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1993-06-27NürburgringLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1993-06-27NürburgringLola T212 G. Schulz/[-]
1993-06-27NürburgringLola T292 Jan F. Proyart/F[-]
1993-06-27NürburgringLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1993-06-27NürburgringLola T282 Jean Blaton/B[-]
1993-06-27FouchyLola T298 Thierry Parriaux/F[-]
1993-06-27FouchyLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1993-07-03Castle CombeLola T87/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1993-07-03Oulton ParkLola T212 Doug Hart/GB[-]
1993-07-04DobšináLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1993-07-11HockenheimLola T590 Josef Pfyl/CH[-]
1993-07-25SilverstoneLola T70 Mk.IIIB Nigel Hulme/GB[SL76-136/145]
1993-07-25SilverstoneLola T70 Terry Smith/GB[-]
1993-07-25SilverstoneLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1993-07-25SilverstoneLola T70 Jonathan Baker/GB[-]
1993-07-25SilverstoneLola T292 Jan F. Proyart/F[-]
1993-07-25SilverstoneLola T70 Spyder Colin Parry-Williams/GB[-]
1993-07-25SilverstoneLola T70 Mk.IIIB John Starkey/USA[-]
1993-07-25DunieresLola T298 Jean Chartier/F[-]
1993-07-25DunieresLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1993-08-07CrnivecLola Kurt Buess/CH[-]
1993-08-08NürburgringLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1993-08-08NürburgringLola T70 Mk.IIIB John Starkey/USA[-]
1993-08-08NürburgringLola T70 Mauro Borella/I[-]
1993-08-08NürburgringLola T212 G. Schulz/[-]
1993-08-08Mont DoreLola T298 Thierry Parriaux/F[-]
1993-08-08Mont DoreLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1993-08-08Mont DoreLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1993-08-08Mont DoreLola T298 Serge Vidal/F[T298/__Voisin]
1993-08-08NürburgringLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1993-08-08Mont DoreLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1993-08-08NürburgringLola T70 Terry Smith/GB[-]
1993-08-22St. UrsanneLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1993-08-22St. UrsanneLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1993-08-22St. UrsanneLola T298 Luis Fuertes Martinez/E[-]
1993-08-22St. UrsanneLola T594 Pierre-A. Maerchy/CH[-]
1993-08-22St. UrsanneLola T90/50 Fredy Amweg/CH[-]
1993-08-22St. UrsanneLola T490 Philippe Guelat/F[-]
1993-08-22St. UrsanneLola T296 Christian Brauer/D[T296/HU86]
1993-08-29ZandvoortLola T282 Jean Blaton/B[-]
1993-08-29ZandvoortLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1993-08-29ZandvoortLola T70 Nick Amey/GB[-]
1993-08-29ZandvoortLola T70 Terry Smith/GB[-]
1993-08-29ZandvoortLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1993-08-29ZandvoortLola T70 Spyder Colin Parry-Williams/GB[-]
1993-08-29ZandvoortLola T292 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
1993-08-29ZandvoortLola T292 Jan F. Proyart/F[-]
1993-08-30Mallory ParkLola T87/90 Glenn Dudley/GB[-]
1993-09-05TurckheimLola T298 Andres Vilariňo/E[T298/HU102]
1993-09-05TurckheimLola T490 Philippe Guelat/F[-]
1993-09-05DoningtonLola T212 Doug Hart/GB[-]
1993-09-12DoningtonLola T70 MK.IIIB Nigel Hulme/GB[SL76-136/145]
1993-09-12DoningtonLola T70 Nick Amey/GB[-]
1993-09-12DoningtonLola T70 Spyder Colin Parry-Williams/GB[-]
1993-09-12DoningtonLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1993-09-12DoningtonLola T292 Jan F. Proyart/F[-]
1993-09-12DoningtonLola T70 Mk.IIIB John Starkey/USA[-]
1993-09-12GurnigelLola T290 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1993-09-12DoningtonLola T70 Terry Smith/GB[-]
1993-09-12GurnigelLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1993-09-19Šternberk HALola T328 Alfred Stoitzner/A[T328/HU90]
1993-09-25Tarbes-Osmets-Lubylola T298 Jean Chartier/F[-]
1993-09-25Tarbes-Osmets-LubyLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1993-09-26DoningtonLola T87/90 Glenn Dudley/GB[-]
1993-10-03Al FitoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1993-10-17SnettertonLola T212 Doug Hart/GB[-]
1994DijonLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1994Ayent-AnzereLola Yann Pillonel/CH[-]
1994Ayent-AnzereLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1994?Lola T70 Mk.IIIB Jonathan Baker/GB[-]
1994DijonLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1994?Lola T70 Chris Strakosch/GB[-]
1994?Lola T70 Mk.II Mike Pendlebury/GB[-]
1994VaranoLola T290 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1994?Lola T70 Spyder Colin Parry-Williams/GB[-]
1994ÖsterreichringLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1994?Lola T598C -[-]
1994?Lola T70 Mk.IIIB Simon De Lautour/GB[-]
1994-03-20Castle CombeLola T86/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1994-03-20Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1994-04-03Paul RiccardLola T282 Jean Blaton/B[-]
1994-04-04Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1994-04-24Magny CoursLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1994-05-01RechbergLola T87/50 Paul Steindl/A[883-052]
1994-05-01EschdorfLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1994-05-01PrescottLola T492 Turner/GB[-]
1994-05-02Castle CombeLola T86/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1994-05-02Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1994-05-02Castle CombeLola Viv Ayers/GB[-]
1994-05-22JaizkibelLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1994-05-30Castle CombeLola T86/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1994-05-30Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1994-06-05Vall´s D´AndorraLola T298 Thierry Parriaux/F[-]
1994-06-05Vall´s D´AndorraLola T. Torrento/F[-]
1994-06-12TrierLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1994-06-12SpaLola T282 Jean Blaton/B[-]
1994-06-12TrierLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1994-06-19ŠternberkLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1994-06-19ŠternberkLola T87/50 Paul Steindl/A[883-052]
1994-07-02Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1994-07-17DoningtonLola T70 Spyder Colin Parry-Williams/GB[-]
1994-07-17DoningtonLola T70 Jonathan Baker/GB[-]
1994-07-17DoningtonLola T70 Mk.IIIB Nigel Hulme/GB[SL76-136/145]
1994-08-06Castle CombeLola T87/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1994-08-06Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1994-08-07Mont DoreLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1994-08-07Mont DoreLola T620 Philippe Gerard/F[-]
1994-08-14BabaLola T87/50 Paul Steindl/A[883-052]
1994-08-21St. UrsanneLola T490 Philippe Guelat/F[-]
1994-08-21St. UrsanneLola T490 Vincent Berdat/CH[-]
1994-08-21St. UrsanneLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1994-08-21St. UrsanneLola T90/50 Fredy Amweg/CH[-]
1994-08-21St. UrsanneLola T90/50 Marc Regal/F[-]
1994-08-21HauensteinLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1994-08-29Castle CombeLola T87/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1994-08-29Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1994-09-04TurckheimLola T490 Philippe Guelat/F[-]
1994-09-04FriebergLola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
1994-09-10Castle Combe Lola T87/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1994-09-10Castle Combe Lola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1994-09-25Al FitoLola Javier Climent/E[-]
1994-09-25St. AgathaLola T87/50 Paul Steindl/A[-]
1994-10-08Castle CombeLola T87/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1994-10-08Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1994-10-16MostLola T87/50 Paul Steindl/A[883-052]
1995DijonLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1995Santo EmilianoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1995?Lola T594 Kurt Buess/CH[-]
1995DaytonaLola T212 Julian Busby/[-]
1995Magny CoursLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1995?Lola Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1995?Lola T290 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1995Ayent-AnzereLola Yann Pillonel/CH[-]
1995?Lola T86/90 Martin Donnelly/GB[-]
1995?Lola Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1995?Lola T86/90 Barry Sheppard/GB[-]
1995ChantadaLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1995?Lola T590 Hakon Langkaas/N[-]
1995-03-25Castle CombeLola T87/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1995-04-16Paul RiccardLola T282 Jean Blaton/B[-]
1995-04-16Paul RiccardLola T292 Christian Bultiauw/B[-]
1995-04-16Paul RiccardLola T70 Yvan Mahe/F[-]
1995-04-16Paul RiccardLola T212 Victor Myette/USA[T212-18]
1995-04-17Castle CombeLola T87/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1995-04-23DesiertoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1995-04-30RechbergLola T87/50 Paul Steindl/A[883-052]
1995-05-06Mantorp ParkLola T598C Christian Carlsson/S[-]
1995-05-06Mantorp ParkLola T590 Lars Klintberg/S[-]
1995-05-06Mantorp ParkLola T590 Björn Persson/S[-]
1995-05-07Mantorp ParkLola T598C Christian Carlsson/S[-]
1995-05-07Mantorp ParkLola T590 Lars Klintberg/S[-]
1995-05-07Mantorp ParkLola T590 Björn Persson/S[-]
1995-05-07JaizkibelLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1995-05-08Castle CombeLola T87/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1995-05-21DoningtonLola T70 Mk.III Richard Dodkins/GB[SL76-109]
1995-05-21DoningtonLola T70 Mk.IIIB Nigel Hulme/GB[SL76-136/145]
1995-05-21DoningtonLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1995-05-21DoningtonLola T212 Victor Myette/USA[T212-18]
1995-05-21Rampa da FalperraLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1995-05-21DoningtonLola T292 Christian Bultiauw/B[-]
1995-05-21Rampa da FalperraLola T298 Luis Fuertes Martinez/E[-]
1995-05-21DoningtonLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1995-05-29Castle CombeLola T87/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1995-06-03AnderstorpLola T590 Lars Klintberg/S[-]
1995-06-03AnderstorpLola T590 Björn Persson/S[-]
1995-06-03AnderstorpLola T598C Christian Carlsson/S[-]
1995-06-04AnderstorpLola T590 Lars Klintberg/S[-]
1995-06-04WolfsfeldLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1995-06-11NürburgringLola T290 Wolfgang Mathai/D[T290/HU02]
1995-06-11NürburgringLola T212 Victor Myette/USA[T212-18]
1995-06-11TrierLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1995-06-11NürburgringLola T70 Mk.III Richard Dodkins/GB[SL76-109]
1995-06-11NürburgringLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1995-06-18ŠternberkLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1995-06-18ŠternberkLola T87/50 Martin Albrecht/A[883-052]
1995-07-01Castle CombeLola T87/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1995-07-02Brands HatchLola T70 Richard Dodkins/GB[SL76-109]
1995-07-02Castle CombeLola T87/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1995-07-15Oulton ParkLola T70 Richard Dodkins/GB[SL76-109]
1995-07-23KnutstorpLola T590 Lars Klintberg/S[-]
1995-07-23KnutstorpLola T590 Björn Persson/S[-]
1995-08-05Castle CombeLola T87/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1995-08-06Mont DoreLola T620 Philippe Gerard/F[-]
1995-08-06Mont DoreLola T91/50 Marc Sourd/F[-]
1995-08-06Mont DoreLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1995-08-13NürburgringLola T70 Mk.III Walter Steding/GB[SL76-109]
1995-08-13NürburgringLola T212 Victor Myette/USA[T212-18]
1995-08-13NürburgringLola T292 Christian Bultiauw/B[-]
1995-08-13NürburgringLola T290 Wolfgang Mathai/D[T290/HU02]
1995-08-13NürburgringLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1995-08-13NürburgringLola T282 Jean Blaton/B[-]
1995-08-20ZandvoortLola T70 Mk.III Dick Waaijenberg/NL[SL76-109]
1995-08-20ZandvoortLola T292 Christian Bultiauw/B[-]
1995-08-20St. UrsanneLola T490 Vincent Berdat/CH[-]
1995-08-20ZandvoortLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1995-08-20St. UrsanneLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1995-08-20ZandvoortLola T212 Victor Myette/USA[T212-18]
1995-08-20St. UrsanneLola T90/50 Fredy Amweg/CH[-]
1995-08-20ZandvoortLola T290 Wolfgang Mathai/D[T290/HU02]
1995-08-20GubbioLola Franco Moreschi/I[-]
1995-08-26Mantorp ParkLola T598C Christian Carlsson/S[-]
1995-08-26Mantorp ParkLola Ulf Lindberg/S[-]
1995-08-27Lima AbetoneLola T292 Franco Breschi/I[-]
1995-08-27Mantorp ParkLola T598C Christian Carlsson/S[-]
1995-08-27Mantorp ParkLola Ulf Lindberg/S[-]
1995-08-28Castle CombeLola T492 Keith Messer/GB[-]
1995-08-28OberhallauLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1995-08-28Castle CombeLola T87/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1995-09-03TurckheimLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1995-09-03TurckheimLola T90/50 Marc Regal/F[-]
1995-09-03TurckheimLola Marc Sourd/F[-]
1995-09-16Castle CombeLola T87/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1995-09-16Castle CombeLola T492 Keith Messer/GB[-]
1995-09-17Castle CombeLola T87/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1995-09-24Al FitoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1995-10-01BrnoLola T70 Mk.III Walter Steding/GB[SL76-109]
1995-10-01BrnoLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1995-10-01BrnoLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1995-10-01BrnoLola T212 Victor Myette/USA[T212-18]
1995-10-01BrnoLola T282 Jean Blaton/B[-]
1995-10-01BrnoLola T292 Christian Bultiauw/B[-]
1995-10-01BrnoLola T290 Wolfgang Mathai/D[T290/HU02]
1995-10-01BrnoLola T292 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
1995-10-07Castle CombeLola T492 Keith Messer/GB[-]
1995-10-07Castle CombeLola T87/90 Chris Gilbert/GB[-]
1995-10-22DoningtonLola T70 Jamie Watt/GB[-]
1996Santo EmilianoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1996?Lola T598C Christian Carlsson/S[-]
1996?Lola T590 Lars Klintberg/S[-]
1996?Lola T590 Hakon Langkaas/N[-]
1996?Lola Ulf Lindberg/S[-]
1996?Lola T87/90 Leif Lindström/S[-]
1996?Lola T590 Björn Persson/S[-]
1996?Lola Olof Wijk/S[-]
1996-03-09HockenheimLola T594 Thomas Brenneisen/D[-]
1996-03-23Castle CombeLola T492 Keith Messer/GB[-]
1996-03-23Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1996-04-07DijonLola T594 Thomas Brenneisen/D[-]
1996-04-08Castle CombeLola T492 Keith Messer/GB[-]
1996-04-08Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1996-04-14DesiertoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1996-04-28MonzaLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1996-04-28MonzaLola T290 Wolfgang Mathai/D[T290/HU02]
1996-04-28MonzaLola T292 Christian Bultiauw/B[-]
1996-04-28MonzaLola T70 Sidney George Hoole/GB[-]
1996-04-28MonzaLola T292 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
1996-04-28MonzaLola T282 Jean Blaton/B[-]
1996-04-28MonzaLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1996-04-28MonzaLola T296 Pietro Silva/I[-]
1996-04-28MonzaLola T70 Mk.III Walter Steding/GB[SL76-109]
1996-05-06Castle CombeLola T492 Keith Messer/GB[-]
1996-05-11Mantorp ParkLola T590 Lars Klintberg/S[-]
1996-05-12SpaLola T70 Mk.III Walter Steding/GB[SL76-109]
1996-05-12SpaLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1996-05-12SpaLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1996-05-12SpaLola T292 Christian Bultiauw/B[-]
1996-05-12SpaLola T290 Wolfgang Mathai/D[T290/HU02]
1996-05-12SpaLola T292 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
1996-05-12JaizkibelLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1996-05-27Castle CombeLola T492 Keith Messer/GB[-]
1996-05-27WolfsfeldLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1996-06-16DijonLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1996-06-16DijonLola T298 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1996-06-23NürburgringLola T292 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
1996-06-23NürburgringLola T70 Mk.III Richard Dodkins/GB[SL76-109]
1996-06-23NürburgringLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1996-06-23NürburgringLola T70 Raimund Hoeppermanns/D[-]
1996-06-23NürburgringLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1996-06-23NürburgringLola T290 Wolfgang Mathai/D[T290/HU02]
1996-07-06HockenheimLola T298 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1996-07-06HockenheimLola T594 Thomas Brenneisen/D[-]
1996-07-07Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1996-07-07Castle CombeLola T492 Keith Messer/GB[-]
1996-07-21Road AmericaLola T163 Brian Blain/USA[-]
1996-07-21Road AmericaLola T70 Richard Dodkins/GB[SL76-109]
1996-07-21Road AmericaLola T70 Toby Bean/[-]
1996-07-21Road AmericaLola T163B Joe Wally/[-]
1996-07-21Road AmericaLola T163 Grant Beath/[-]
1996-07-21Road AmericaLola T162 Tom Armstrong/[-]
1996-07-21Road AmericaLola T70 Skip Gunnell/[-]
1996-07-21Road AmericaLola T165 Don Beisner/[-]
1996-07-21Road AmericaLola T70 M. Merrill/[-]
1996-07-21Road AmericaLola T165 Craig Bennett/USA[T165-22__]
1996-07-21Road AmericaLola T70 David Cowart/[-]
1996-07-21Road AmericaLola T70 Mk.IIIB Bob Akin/[SL76-149?]
1996-07-21Road AmericaLola T222 Craig Bennett/USA[T222-6]
1996-07-21Road AmericaLola T310 Ilja Burkoff/[-]
1996-07-21Road AmericaLola T163A David Hobbs/[-]
1996-07-28Ayent-AnzereLola T490 Vincent Berdat/CH[-]
1996-08-04AlzeyLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1996-08-10Castle CombeLola T492 Keith Messer/GB[-]
1996-08-11NürburgringLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1996-08-11NürburgringLola T292 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
1996-08-11NürburgringLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1996-08-11Mont DoreLola T90/50 Marc Regal/F[-]
1996-08-11Mont DoreLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1996-08-11Mont DoreLola T296 Denis Carenou/F[-]
1996-08-11OsnabrückLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1996-08-18St. UrsanneLola T490 Vincent Berdat/CH[-]
1996-08-18St. UrsanneLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1996-08-18St. UrsanneLola T410 Alain Beutler/CH[-]
1996-08-18St. UrsanneLola T90/50 Fredy Amweg/CH[-]
1996-08-25OberhallauLola T297 Hans Affentranger/CH[T297/HU90]
1996-08-25Mantorp ParkLola T590 Lars Klintberg/S[-]
1996-08-25GubbioLola T292 Franco Breschi/I[-]
1996-08-31Lima AbetoneLola T292 Franco Breschi/I[-]
1996-09-01DoningtonLola T222 Geofrey Hobbs/GB[-]
1996-09-01DoningtonLola T70 Mk.III Richard Dodkins/GB[SL76-109]
1996-09-01DoningtonLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1996-09-01DoningtonLola T290 Wolfgang Mathai/D[T290/HU02]
1996-09-01DoningtonLola T292 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
1996-09-07LahrLola T594 Thomas Brenneisen/D[-]
1996-09-09TurckheimLola T90/50 Marc Regal/F[-]
1996-09-09TurckheimLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1996-09-09TurckheimLola T91/50 Bafty Nerguti/F[-]
1996-09-09TurckheimLola T328 Alfred Stoitzner/A[T328/HU90]
1996-09-14Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1996-09-14Castle CombeLola T492 Keith Messer/GB[-]
1996-09-15Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1996-09-22Al FitoLola T298 Javier Climent/E[-]
1996-09-29BrnoLola T290 Wolfgang Mathai/D[T290/HU02]
1996-09-29BrnoLola T292 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
1996-09-29BrnoLola T222 Geofrey Hobbs/GB[-]
1996-09-29BrnoLola T163 Bud Bennett/USA[T163-21]
1996-09-29BrnoLola T222 Craig Bennett/USA[T222-6]
1996-09-29BrnoLola T70 Mk.III Walter Steding/GB[SL76-109]
1996-09-29BrnoLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1996-09-29BrnoLola T70 Raimund Hoeppermanns/D[-]
1996-09-29BrnoLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1996-09-29BrnoLola T212 Stephen Pontin-Warltier/GB[T212-29]
1996-09-29BrnoLola T292 Christian Bultiauw/B[-]
1996-10-05Castle CombeLola T492 Keith Messer/GB[-]
1996-10-05Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1997Santo EmilianoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1997Santo EmilianoLola T298 Luis Chillida/E[-]
1997UrrakiLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1997-03-30DijonLola T298 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1997-03-31Castle CombeLola T492 Keith Messer/GB[-]
1997-04-05MartelesLola T298 Ricardo Avero/[-]
1997-04-19Castle CombeLola T492 Keith Messer/GB[-]
1997-04-26PilarLola T298 Ricardo Avero/[-]
1997-05-01EschdorfLola T90/50 Marc Regal/F[-]
1997-05-04Mantorp ParkLola T590 Lars Klintberg/S[-]
1997-05-04Mantorp ParkLola T598C Christian Carlsson/S[-]
1997-05-04VaranoLola T298 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1997-05-04Mantorp ParkLola Jörn Qviste/DK[-]
1997-05-05SilverstoneLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1997-05-05SilverstoneLola T222 Geofrey Hobbs/GB[-]
1997-05-05SilverstoneLola T70 Mk.III Richard Dodkins/GB[SL76-109]
1997-05-05Castle CombeLola T492 Keith Messer/GB[-]
1997-05-05SilverstoneLola T492 Roger Beaven/GB[-]
1997-05-18JaizkibelLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1997-05-18JaizkibelLola T298 Luis Chillida/E[-]
1997-05-24TejedaLola T298 Ricardo Avero/[-]
1997-05-26Castle CombeLola T492 Keith Messer/GB[-]
1997-06-01DoningtonLola T70 Mk.III Richard Dodkins/GB[SL76-109]
1997-06-08AnderstorpLola T598C Christian Carlsson/S[-]
1997-06-08AnderstorpLola T590 Lars Klintberg/S[-]
1997-06-08AnderstorpLola Jörn Qviste/DK[-]
1997-06-15TrierLola Hans-Dieter Mans/D[-]
1997-06-22NürburgringLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1997-06-29FouchyLola T90/50 Marc Regal/F[-]
1997-07-06SeattleLola T165 Tom Armstrong/[-]
1997-07-06SeattleLola T70 Bob La Roque/[-]
1997-07-06SeattleLola T163 Brian Blain/USA[-]
1997-07-06SeattleLola T70 Dave Hankin/[-]
1997-07-07HockenheimLola T298 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1997-07-13VuillafansLola T90/50 Marc Regal/F[-]
1997-07-20Road AmericaLola T222 Craig Bennett/USA[T165-22__]
1997-08-03ZandvoortLola T70 Mk.III Richard Dodkins/GB[SL76-109]
1997-08-03ZandvoortLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1997-08-03ZandvoortLola T222 Geofrey Hobbs/GB[-]
1997-08-03ZandvoortLola T163 Bud Bennett/USA[T163-21]
1997-08-03ZandvoortLola T290 Wolfgang Mathai/D[T290/HU02]
1997-08-03ZandvoortLola T222 Craig Bennett/USA[T222-6]
1997-08-03ZandvoortLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1997-08-03ZandvoortLola T292 Christian Bultiauw/B[-]
1997-08-03ZandvoortLola T292 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
1997-08-03ÖsterreichringLola T298 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1997-08-10NürburgringLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1997-08-10NürburgringLola T222 Craig Bennett/USA[T222-6]
1997-08-10NürburgringLola T70 Mk.III Richard Dodkins/GB[SL76-109]
1997-08-10Mont DoreLola T298 Denis Carenou/F[-]
1997-08-17OsnabrückLola T296 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1997-08-24St. UrsanneLola T94/50 Fredy Amweg/CH[T94/50-_amweg]
1997-08-24St. UrsanneLola T410 Alain Beutler/CH[-]
1997-08-25Castle CombeLola T491 Keith Messer/GB[-]
1997-08-27San MiguelLola T298 Ricardo Avero/[-]
1997-08-31Lima AbetoneLola T292 Franco Breschi/I[-]
1997-09-07Watkins GlenLola T70 Mk.IIIB Skip Gunnell/[-]
1997-09-07Watkins GlenLola T160 Harry Bytzek/[-]
1997-09-07Watkins GlenLola T70 Mk.IIIB Bob Akin/[SL76-149?]
1997-09-07Watkins GlenLola T163 Grant Beath/[-]
1997-09-07Watkins GlenLola T70 David Cowart/[-]
1997-09-07Watkins GlenLola T70 George Stauffer/USA[-]
1997-09-07Watkins GlenLola T165 Bud Bennett/USA[-]
1997-09-07Watkins GlenLola T70 Tomy Drissi/[-]
1997-09-07Watkins GlenLola T222 Craig Bennett/USA[T222-6]
1997-09-07TurckheimLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1997-09-07TurckheimLola T90/50 Marc Regal/F[-]
1997-09-07TurckheimLola T88/50 Antoine Lombardo/F[-]
1997-09-14BrnoLola T222 Geofrey Hobbs/GB[-]
1997-09-14BrnoLola T70 Mk.III Richard Dodkins/GB[SL76-109]
1997-09-14BrnoLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1997-09-14BrnoLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1997-09-14BrnoLola T292 Christian Bultiauw/B[-]
1997-09-14BrnoLola T290 Wolfgang Mathai/D[T290/HU02]
1997-09-14BrnoLola T292 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
1997-09-20Šternberk HALola T328 Alfred Stoitzner/A[T328/HU90]
1997-09-21Šternberk HALola T328 Alfred Stoitzner/A[T328/HU90]
1997-09-28Al FitoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1997-10-04Castle CombeLola T492 Keith Messer/GB[-]
1997-10-05DaytonaLola T70 Mk.III Bob Akin/[-]
1997-10-05DaytonaLola T70 Mk.III B. Akin/[-]
1997-10-05DaytonaLola T212 Rick Mears/[-]
1997-10-05DaytonaLola T212 S. Pontin/[-]
1997-10-05DaytonaLola T210 J. Agace/[-]
1997-10-05DaytonaLola T212 Stephen Pontin-Warltier/GB[T212-29]
1997-10-05DaytonaLola T212 A. Quattlebaun/[-]
1997-10-05DaytonaLola T210 J. Agace/[-]
1997-10-05DaytonaLola T294 Alfred Kobacker/[-]
1997-10-30Mantorp ParkLola T598C Christian Carlsson/S[-]
1997-10-30Mantorp ParkLola T590 Lars Klintberg/S[-]
1997-10-30Mantorp ParkLola Jörn Qviste/DK[-]
1997-10-31Mantorp ParkLola T590 Lars Klintberg/S[-]
1997-10-31Mantorp ParkLola Jörn Qviste/DK[-]
1997-10-31Mantorp ParkLola T598C Christian Carlsson/S[-]
1997-11-08HockenheimLola T298 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1997-11-08Icod la GuanchaLola T298 Ricardo Avero/[-]
1997-11-22FatagaLola T298 Ricardo Avero/[-]
1998-03-21SilverstoneLola T86/90 Colin Feyeraband/GB[-]
1998-03-21SilverstoneLola T86/90 Nicholas Barnett/GB[-]
1998-03-21SilverstoneLola T596 Nick Bates/GB[-]
1998-03-29JaramaLola T70 Jacques Colibet/F[-]
1998-03-29JaramaLola T70 Philip Harper/F[-]
1998-04-12HebecrevonLola T298 Jean Chartier/F[-]
1998-04-12HebecrevonLola T297 Patrick Fossey/F[-]
1998-04-12HebecrevonLola T298 Sandrine Neel/F[T298/__Neel]
1998-04-12DijonLola T290 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1998-04-13SnettertonLola T86/90 Colin Feyeraband/GB[-]
1998-04-13SnettertonLola T86/90 Nicholas Barnett/GB[-]
1998-04-13SnettertonLola T596 Christophe Whyte/GB[-]
1998-04-24UbriqeLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1998-04-25LydenLola T86/90 David Pegley/GB[-]
1998-04-25LydenLola T86/90 Colin Feyeraband/GB[-]
1998-04-25LydenLola T86/90 Nicholas Barnett/GB[-]
1998-05-03AbreschvillerLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1998-05-03SilverstoneLola T212 Andy Wolfe/GB[-]
1998-05-03SilverstoneLola T492 Anthony Wilds/GB[-]
1998-05-03AbreschvillerLola T91/50 Lionel Regal/F[-]
1998-05-03AbreschvillerLola T298 Jean Chartier/F[-]
1998-05-10PommerayeLola T298 Jean Chartier/F[-]
1998-05-10Brands HatchLola T86/90 Colin Feyeraband/GB[-]
1998-05-10Brands HatchLola T596 Christophe Whyte/GB[-]
1998-05-10Brands HatchLola T492 Philip Haydon/GB[-]
1998-05-10Brands HatchLola T86/90 Nicholas Barnett/GB[-]
1998-05-10Brands HatchLola Roy Bates/GB[-]
1998-05-10Brands HatchLola T86/90 -[-]
1998-05-17MonzaLola T222 Geofrey Hobbs/GB[-]
1998-05-17MonzaLola T70 Mk.III Ross Hyett/GB[SL76-109]
1998-05-17MonzaLola T70 Chris O´Neill/GB[-]
1998-05-17MonzaLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1998-05-24SpaLola T70 Spyder Colin Parry-Williams/GB[-]
1998-05-24SpaLola T292 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
1998-05-24SpaLola T70 Craig Jones/GB[-]
1998-05-24JaizkibelLola T298 Luis Chillida/E[-]
1998-05-24SpaLola T70 Nigel Hulme/GB[-]
1998-05-24SpaLola T212 Andy Wolfe/GB[-]
1998-05-24SpaLola T70 Carlos Barbot/P[-]
1998-05-24SpaLola T70 Ross Hyett/GB[SL76-109]
1998-05-24SpaLola T70 Nick Amey/GB[-]
1998-05-24SpaLola T70 Jonathan Baker/GB[-]
1998-05-24JaizkibelLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1998-05-24SpaLola T222 Geofrey Hobbs/GB[-]
1998-05-24SpaLola T212 Andy Wolfe/GB[-]
1998-05-24SpaLola T70 Ean Pugh/IRL[-]
1998-05-24SpaLola T292 Christian Bultiauw/B[-]
1998-05-24SpaLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1998-05-24SpaLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1998-05-24SpaLola T70 Koge Van Der Woude/NL[-]
1998-05-24SpaLola T70 Peter Schifer/D[-]
1998-05-24SpaLola T210 Jeremy Agace/GB[-]
1998-05-31Mallory ParkLola T86/90 -[-]
1998-05-31Mallory ParkLola T596 -[-]
1998-05-31Mallory ParkLola T596 Nick Bates/GB[-]
1998-05-31Mallory ParkLola T86/90 Nicholas Barnett/GB[-]
1998-05-31Mallory ParkLola T492 Alan White Aldworth/GB[-]
1998-05-31Mallory ParkLola T86/90 Colin Feyeraband/GB[-]
1998-06-01WolfsfeldLola T294 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1998-06-07Cadwell ParkLola T212 Andy Wolfe/GB[-]
1998-06-13Oulton ParkLola T86/90 Colin Feyeraband/GB[-]
1998-06-21MostLola T212 Andy Wolfe/GB[-]
1998-06-21MostLola T222 Geofrey Hobbs/GB[-]
1998-06-21MostLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1998-06-21MostLola T70 Mk.III Ross Hyett/GB[SL76-109]
1998-06-21MostLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1998-06-21DijonLola T298 Hansmarkus Huber/CH[-]
1998-06-21MostLola T292 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
1998-06-28NürburgringLola -[-]
1998-06-28Cadwell ParkLola T86/90 Colin Feyeraband/GB[-]
1998-06-28Cadwell ParkLola T86/90 Nicholas Barnett/GB[-]
1998-06-28Cadwell ParkLola T596S Richard Butler/GB[-]
1998-07-05Brands HatchLola T212 Andy Wolfe/GB[-]
1998-07-05Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1998-07-18PembreyLola T86/90 Colin Feyeraband/GB[-]
1998-07-18PembreyLola T492 Simon Aldworth/GB[-]
1998-07-18PembreyLola T86/90 Nicholas Barnett/GB[-]
1998-07-18Val Des TerresLola T492 Jason Carre/GB[-]
1998-07-19DoningtonLola T222 Geofrey Hobbs/GB[-]
1998-07-19DoningtonLola T212 Andy Wolfe/GB[-]
1998-07-19DoningtonLola T70 Ross Hyett/GB[SL76-109]
1998-07-26DunieresLola T91/50 Lionel Regal/F[-]
1998-07-26BabaLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
1998-08-02MostLola T93/50 Frank Schierig/D[T93/50-HU17]
1998-08-02MostLola T92/10 Robbie Stirling/CND[T92/10-03]
1998-08-02SnettertonLola T86/90 Nicholas Barnett/GB[-]
1998-08-02SnettertonLola T492 Alan White Aldworth/GB[-]
1998-08-02SnettertonLola T492 Philip Haydon/GB[-]
1998-08-08Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1998-08-09NürburgringLola T294 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
1998-08-09Mont DoreLola T91/50 Lionel Regal/F[-]
1998-08-09NürburgringLola T222 Geofrey Hobbs/GB[-]
1998-08-09Mont DoreLola T297 Patrick Fossey/F[-]
1998-08-09NürburgringLola T212 Andy Wolfe/GB[-]
1998-08-09Mont DoreLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1998-08-09NürburgringLola T70 Ross Hyett/GB[SL76-109]
1998-08-16OsnabrückLola T294 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1998-08-23St. UrsanneLola T490 Vincent Berdat/CH[-]
1998-08-23ChamrousseLola T91/50 Lionel Regal/F[-]
1998-08-23St. UrsanneLola T410 Alain Beutler/CH[-]
1998-08-23BienaparecidaLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1998-08-23St. UrsanneLola T94/50 Fredy Amweg/CH[T94/50-_amweg]
1998-08-30Lima AbetoneLola T292 Franco Breschi/I[-]
1998-08-31Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1998-09-13Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1998-09-13Brands HatchLola T212 Andy Wolfe/GB[-]
1998-09-13Brands HatchLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1998-09-13Brands HatchLola T222 Geofrey Hobbs/GB[-]
1998-09-13Brands HatchLola T70 Mk.III Nigel Barratt/GB[-]
1998-09-13Brands HatchLola T290 Wolfgang Mathai/D[T290/HU02]
1998-09-20LimonestLola T91/50 Lionel Regal/F[-]
1998-09-20DesiertoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1998-09-27Tarbes-Osmets-LubyLola T91/50 Lionel Regal/F[-]
1998-09-27Tarbes-Osmets-LubyLola T297 D. Campi/[-]
1998-10-03Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1998-10-04Broque-SchirmeckLola T91/50 Lionel Regal/F[-]
1998-10-04Al FitoLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1998-10-18DoningtonLola T222 Geofrey Hobbs/GB[-]
1999-01-31DaytonaLola T70 Tom Malley/[-]
1999-01-31DaytonaLola T70 Mk.IIIB Tomy Drissi/[-]
1999-01-31DaytonaLola T294 Alfred Kobacker/[-]
1999-01-31DaytonaLola T212 Alex Quartlebaum/[-]
1999-01-31DaytonaLola T294 Brad Krause/[-]
1999-01-31DaytonaLola T530 Norm Goldrich/[-]
1999-03-07SebringLola T160 John Littlechild/[-]
1999-03-07SebringLola T294 Alfred Kobacker/[-]
1999-03-20Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1999-03-28Bagnols SabranLola T91/50 Lionel Regal/F[-]
1999-03-31Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1999-04-05Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1999-04-11Col St. PierreLola T91/50 Lionel Regal/F[-]
1999-05-02RechbergLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
1999-05-02AbreschvillerLola T94/50 Arnold Wagner/D[T94/50-_amweg]
1999-05-02RechbergLola Emanuel Pedrazza/A[-]
1999-05-02AbreschvillerLola T298 Jean Chartier/F[-]
1999-05-02AbreschvillerLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1999-05-02SilverstoneLola T284 Chris Johnson/GB[-]
1999-05-02EschdorfLola T94/50 Arnold Wagner/D[T94/50-_amweg]
1999-05-02SilverstoneLola T70 Nigel Barrett/GB[-]
1999-05-02EschdorfLola T294 Willy Frenz/D[-]
1999-05-03Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1999-05-09La PommerayeLola T91/50 Lionel Regal/F[-]
1999-05-09La PommerayeLola T298 Jean Chartier/F[-]
1999-05-09La PommerayeLola T297 Patrick Fossey/F[-]
1999-05-09La PommerayeLola T298 Sandrine Neel/F[T298/__Neel]
1999-05-16SpaLola T70 Nigel Barrett/GB[-]
1999-05-23BiéreLola T490 Vincent Berdat/CH[-]
1999-05-23JaizkibelLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
1999-05-23Kinnekulle RingLola T598C Christian Carlsson/S[-]
1999-05-23Kinnekulle RingLola T590 Jan Bryske/S[-]
1999-06-05Mantorp ParkLola T598C Christian Carlsson/S[-]
1999-06-06Mantorp ParkLola T598C Christian Carlsson/S[-]
1999-06-06Caprino-SpiazziLola T590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
1999-06-06DoningtonLola T284 Chris Johnson/GB[-]
1999-06-06ŠternberkLola T328 Huber Friedrich/A[T328/HU90]
1999-06-20KarlskogaLola T598C Christian Carlsson/S[-]
1999-06-20KarlskogaLola T590 Lars Klintberg/S[-]
1999-06-27SchirmeckLola T91/50 Lionel Regal/F[-]
1999-06-27SchirmeckLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1999-07-04Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1999-07-04Brands HatchLola T284 Chris Johnson/GB[-]
1999-07-04Brands HatchLola T212 Andy Wolfe/GB[-]
1999-07-04BeaujolaisLola T91/50 Lionel Regal/F[-]
1999-07-04Brands HatchLola T70 Nigel Barrett/GB[-]
1999-07-04BeaujolaisLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1999-07-11VuillafansLola T91/50 Lionel Regal/F[-]
1999-07-11VuillafansLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1999-07-11Banská BystricaLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
1999-07-18Mondello ParkLola T212 Andy Wolfe/GB[-]
1999-07-18Mondello ParkLola T70 Nigel Barrett/GB[-]
1999-07-18KnutstorpLola T598C Christian Carlsson/S[-]
1999-07-18Mondello ParkLola T222 Geofrey Hobbs/GB[-]
1999-07-25HomburgLola T94/50 Arnold Wagner/D[T94/50-_amweg]
1999-07-25DunieresLola T91/50 Lionel Regal/F[-]
1999-07-25BabaLola T328 Huber Friedrich/A[T328/HU90]
1999-08-08Mont DoreLola T297 Patrick Fossey/F[-]
1999-08-08Mont DoreLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
1999-08-08ZandvoortLola T292 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
1999-08-08ZandvoortLola T212 Andy Wolfe/GB[-]
1999-08-08ZandvoortLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
1999-08-08ZandvoortLola T222 Geofrey Hobbs/GB[-]
1999-08-08ZandvoortLola T70 Nigel Barrett/GB[-]
1999-08-21FalkenbergLola T598C Christian Carlsson/S[-]
1999-08-22SilverstoneLola T212 Andy Wolfe/GB[-]
1999-08-22St. UrsanneLola T94/50 Arnold Wagner/D[T94/50-_amweg]
1999-08-30Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1999-09-05Lima AbetoneLola T590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
1999-09-12SpaLola T70 Mk.IIIB David Franklin/GB[SL76-137]
1999-09-12SpaLola T284 Chris Johnson/GB[-]
1999-09-12Castle CombeLola T86/90 Geoff Thorne/GB[-]
1999-09-12SpaLola T212 Philip Walker/GB[-]
1999-09-12SpaLola T212 Andy Wolfe/GB[-]
1999-09-12SpaLola T70 Mk.IIIB Chris O´Neill/GB[SL76-137]
1999-09-18Šternberk HALola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
1999-09-19PedavenaLola T590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
1999-09-19Šternberk HALola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
1999-09-25SnettertonLola T492 Anthony Wilds/GB[-]
1999-10-02Castle CombeLola T86/90 Richard Borthwick/GB[-]
1999-10-16SilverstoneLola T70 Nigel Barrett/GB[-]
1999-10-16SilverstoneLola T87/90 Glenn Dudley/GB[-]
2000GavrayLola T298 Sandrine Neel/F[T298/__Neel]
2000-03-12MelbourneLola T222 Geofrey Hobbs/GB[-]
2000-03-12MelbourneLola T163 Brian Blain/USA[-]
2000-03-12MelbourneLola T70 MKII Spyder Todd Smathers/USA[-]
2000-03-12MelbourneLola T212 Andy Wolfe/GB[-]
2000-03-12MelbourneLola T292 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
2000-04-09ZittigLola T94/50 Arnold Wagner/D[T94/50-_amweg]
2000-04-30RechbergLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2000-05-01EschdorfLola T94/50 Arnold Wagner/D[T94/50-_amweg]
2000-05-01EschdorfLola Michel Bressan/F[-]
2000-05-14JaizkibelLola T298 Aitor Zabaleta/E[-]
2000-05-21SpaLola T212 Andy Wolfe/GB[-]
2000-05-21SpaLola T222 Geofrey Hobbs/GB[-]
2000-05-21SpaLola T222 Peter Schleifer/D[-]
2000-05-21SpaLola T212 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
2000-05-21SpaLola T292 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
2000-06-04Caprino-SpiazziLola T590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
2000-06-11ŠternberkLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2000-06-11A1 RingLola T222 Geofrey Hobbs/GB[-]
2000-06-11A1 RingLola T212 Andy Wolfe/GB[-]
2000-06-11A1 RingLola T292 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
2000-06-12WolfsfeldLola T94/50 Arnold Wagner/D[T94/50-_amweg]
2000-06-18TrierLola T94/50 Arnold Wagner/D[T94/50-_amweg]
2000-07-02IbergLola T94/50 Arnold Wagner/D[T94/50-_amweg]
2000-07-02SchirmeckLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
2000-07-02RietiLola T590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
2000-07-16Trento BondoneLola T590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
2000-07-23HomburgLola T94/50 Arnold Wagner/D[T94/50-_amweg]
2000-07-23BabaLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2000-08-06TeufelsrutschLola T94/50 Arnold Wagner/D[T94/50-_amweg]
2000-08-13Mont DoreLola T91/50 Daniel Vern/F[-]
2000-08-13Mont DoreLola T88/50 Luc Seignovert/[-]
2000-08-13Mont DoreLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
2000-08-13OsnabrückLola T94/50 Arnold Wagner/D[T94/50-_amweg]
2000-09-10TurckheimLola T88/50 Antoine Lombardo/F[-]
2000-09-10TurckheimLola T490 Jean-Luc Wendling/F[-]
2000-09-19EichenbühlLola T94/50 Arnold Wagner/D[T94/50-_amweg]
2000-09-24St. AgathaLola T94/50 Arnold Wagner/D[T94/50-_amweg]
2001?Lola T222 Peter Schleifer/D[-]
2001?Lola T222 Paul Whight/GB[-]
2001?Lola T70 Raimund Hoeppermanns/D[-]
2001?Lola T210 Peter Dunn/GB[-]
2001?Lola T292 Jan van Straaten/NL[-]
2001?Lola T294 Gerd Wuensch/D[-]
2001?Lola T292 Christian Bultiauw/B[-]
2001?Lola T297 Harald Ulmen/D[T297/HU89_]
2001-02-02DaytonaLola T333 Kevin Kelly/[-]
2001-02-02DaytonaLola T600 Robert Tornello/[-]
2001-02-02DaytonaLola T70 Duncan Dayton/USA[-]
2001-02-02DaytonaLola T92/10 Bruce Rose/[-]
2001-02-02DaytonaLola T92/10 J. Baldwin/[-]
2001-02-02DaytonaLola T70 James Oppenheimer/USA[-]
2001-02-02DaytonaLola T70 Craig Bennett/USA[-]
2001-02-02DaytonaLola T70 Duncan Dayton/USA[-]
2001-04-29RechbergLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2001-06-03Caprino-SpiazziLola T590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
2001-06-10A1 RingLola T222 Paul Whight/GB[-]
2001-06-10A1 RingLola T210 Kent Abrahamsson/S[-]
2001-06-10A1 RingLola T210 Bernt Andersson/S[T212-32]
2001-08-12Mont DoreLola T91/50 Daniel Vern/F[-]
2001-08-15PopoliLola T590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
2001-09-09TurckheimLola Antoine Lombardo/F[-]
2002-03-31HebecrevonLola T298 Sandrine Neel/F[T298/__Neel]
2002-04-07Bagnols SabranLola T88/50 Luc Seignovert/[-]
2002-04-28RechbergLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2002-04-28RechbergLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2002-06-01Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2002-06-02Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2002-06-08ŠternberkLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2002-06-09ŠternberkLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2002-06-09La PommerayeLola T91/50 Daniel Vern/F[-]
2002-06-09La PommerayeLola T298 Sandrine Neel/F[T298/__Neel]
2002-06-16Mont VentouxLola T88/50 Luc Seignovert/[-]
2002-06-23La Broque SchirmeckLola Francois Beausoleil/F[-]
2002-07-07VuillafansLola T298 Henri Neel/F[T298/__Neel]
2002-07-14Trento BondoneLola T590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
2002-07-21BabaLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2002-07-21BeaujolaisLola T298 Henri Neel/F[T298/__Neel]
2002-07-21BeaujolaisLola T88/50 Luc Seignovert/[-]
2002-07-28DunieresLola T88/50 Luc Seignovert/[-]
2002-07-28DunieresLola T96/50 Gerard Viarino/F[-]
2002-07-28DunieresLola T96/50 Frédéric Prudent/F[-]
2002-07-28DunieresLola T510 Daniel Dibon/F[-]
2002-08-11Mont DoreLola T91/50 Daniel Vern/F[-]
2002-08-11MostLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2002-08-11Mont DoreLola T96/50 Gerard Viarino/F[-]
2002-08-12MostLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2002-08-25ChamrousseLola T96/50 Gerard Viarino/F[-]
2002-09-01Lima AbetoneLola T590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
2002-09-06TurckheimLola Antoine Lombardo/F[-]
2002-09-06TurckheimLola Mk.1 Jürg Tobler/CH[-]
2002-09-08PedavenaLola T590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
2002-09-14LimonestLola Daniel Dibon/F[-]
2002-10-13MickhausenLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2003-04-06Bagnols SabranLola T96/50 Gerard Viarino/F[-]
2003-04-27RechbergLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2003-04-27RechbergLola T96/50 Gerard Viarino/F[-]
2003-04-27RechbergLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2003-05-18PommerayeLola T298 Sandrine Neel/F[T298/__Neel]
2003-05-18PommerayeLola T91/50 Daniel Vern/F[-]
2003-05-31Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2003-06-01BeaujolaisLola T298 Sandrine Neel/F[T298/__Neel]
2003-06-01BeaujolaisLola T96/50 Gerard Viarino/F[-]
2003-06-01Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2003-06-08ŠternberkLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2003-06-08ŠternberkLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2003-06-15TrierLola T96/50 Gerard Viarino/F[-]
2003-06-15TrierLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2003-06-29SchirmeckLola T96/50 Gerard Viarino/F[-]
2003-06-29SchirmeckLola T88/50 Antoine Lombardo/F[-]
2003-07-13VuillafansLola T298 Sandrine Neel/F[T298/__Neel]
2003-07-13Trento BondoneLola T590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
2003-07-20BabaLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2003-07-26LaudonLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2003-07-27LaudonLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2003-07-27DunieresLola Daniel Dibon/F[-]
2003-08-02Bánovce nad BebravouLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2003-08-03Bánovce nad BebravouLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2003-08-10Mont DoreLola T620 Philippe Gerard/F[-]
2003-08-10Mont DoreLola T540 Bernard Pesenti/F[-]
2003-08-10Mont DoreLola T96/50 Lionel Regal/F[-]
2003-08-17St. UrsanneLola T96/50 Eric Berguerand/CH[-]
2003-08-24ChamrousseLola T96/50 Gerard Viarino/F[-]
2003-08-31Lima AbetoneLola T590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
2003-09-07PedavenaLola T590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
2003-09-13ZvolenLola T96/50 -[-]
2003-09-14ZvolenLola T96/50 -[-]
2003-09-21LimonestLola T96/50 Gerard Viarino/F[-]
2003-09-21LimonestLola T88/50 Antoine Lombardo/F[-]
2003-09-21St.AgathaLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2003-10-05MickhausenLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2004-03-28Brno Autodrom ZAVLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2004-03-28Brno Autodrom ZAVLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2004-04-25RechbergLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2004-04-25RechbergLola T96/50 Gerard Viarino/F[-]
2004-04-25RechbergLola B99/50 Ivano De Pellegrini/I[B99/50-HU33]
2004-04-25RechbergLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2004-04-25RechbergLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2004-05-01BrnoLola B2K/10 Alexander Zajelsnik/D[-]
2004-05-02BrnoLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2004-05-08Náměšť nad OslavouLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2004-05-09Náměšť nad OslavouLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2004-05-09MonzaLola T292 Patrick Guillot/F[-]
2004-05-09MonzaLola T70 Jose Manuel Segimon/E[-]
2004-05-09MonzaLola T70 Mk.I Jean Marc Merlin/F[-]
2004-05-09MonzaLola T212 Patrick Escande/F[-]
2004-05-09MonzaLola T212 Martin Birrane/GB[-]
2004-05-09MonzaLola T212 Kevin Mc Garitty/IRL[-]
2004-05-09MonzaLola T70 Mk.I Stefano Rosina/I[-]
2004-05-16Al FitoLola B99/50 Ivano De Pellegrini/I[B99/50-HU33]
2004-05-16Al FitoLola T96/50 Gerard Viarino/F[-]
2004-05-22SalzburgringLola B2K/10 Alexander Zajelsnik/D[-]
2004-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2004-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2004-05-30Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2004-05-30Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2004-06-06ŠternberkLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2004-06-06ŠternberkLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2004-06-13TrierLola T96/50 Gerard Viarino/F[-]
2004-06-13TrierLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2004-06-13TrierLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2004-06-13TrierLola B99/50 Ivano De Pellegrini/I[B99/50-HU33]
2004-07-25BabaLola Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[-]
2004-07-25BabaLola Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[-]
2004-07-25BabaLola Renzo Napione/I[-]
2004-08-08Mont DoreLola F3000 Franco Cinelli/I[-]
2004-08-08Mont DoreLola T96/50 Gerard Viarino/F[-]
2004-08-08Mont DoreLola T297 Patrick Fossey/F[-]
2004-08-08Mont DoreLola Christian Tarrier/F[-]
2004-08-14MostLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2004-08-15MostLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2004-08-15St. UrsanneLola T96/50 Eric Berguerand/CH[-]
2004-08-15St. UrsanneLola 95D Fabien Frantz/F[-]
2004-08-15St. UrsanneLola Renzo Napione/I[-]
2004-08-15St. UrsanneLola T96/50 Gerard Viarino/F[-]
2004-08-21LaudonLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2004-09-12SpaLola T290 Wolfgang Mathai/D[T290/HU02]
2004-09-12SpaLola T292 Patrick Guillot/F[-]
2004-09-12SpaLola T70 Mk.III Jose Manuel Segimon/E[-]
2004-09-12SpaLola T70 Mk.III Jose Manuel Segimon/E[-]
2004-09-12SpaLola T212 Patrick Escande/F[-]
2004-09-12SpaLola T280 Yvan Mahe/F[-]
2004-09-12SpaLola T212 Kevin Mc Garitty/IRL[-]
2004-09-12SpaLola T212 Martin Birrane/GB[-]
2004-09-25BrnoLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2004-09-26BrnoLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2004-10-11HockenheimLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2004-10-11HockenheimLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2004-10-23HockenheimLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2005-04-17SpaLola T290 Wolfgang Mathai/D[-]
2005-04-17SpaLola T70 Stefano Rosina/I[-]
2005-04-17SpaLola T70 Jose Manuel Segimon/E[-]
2005-04-17SpaLola T70 Jose Manuel Segimon/E[-]
2005-04-17SpaLola T292 Patrick Guillot/F[-]
2005-04-17SpaLola T70 Franck Sytner/[-]
2005-04-17SpaLola T212 Martin Birrane/GB[-]
2005-04-17SpaLola T212 Kevin Mc Garitty/IRL[-]
2005-04-24RechbergLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2005-04-24RechbergLola T96/50 Ivano De Pellegrini/I[T96/50-HU25]
2005-04-24RechbergLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2005-04-24RechbergLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2005-04-24RechbergLola T492 Ueli Eisenhut/CH[-]
2005-04-30BrnoLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2005-05-01BrnoLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2005-05-14MostLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2005-05-15MostLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2005-05-28Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2005-05-28Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2005-05-28Ústí nad OrlicíLola T492 Ueli Eisenhut/CH[-]
2005-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2005-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2005-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíLola T492 Ueli Eisenhut/CH[-]
2005-06-05ŠternberkLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2005-06-05ŠternberkLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2005-06-05ŠternberkLola T96/50 Fausto D´Alpaos/I[T96/50-HU25]
2005-06-05ŠternberkLola T492 Ueli Eisenhut/CH[-]
2005-06-11DijonLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2005-06-11DijonLola B2K/40 Mike Roberts/GB[-]
2005-06-12DijonLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2005-06-12DijonLola B2K/40 Mike Roberts/GB[-]
2005-07-02LausitzringLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2005-07-03LausitzringLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2005-07-10MonzaLola T290 -[-]
2005-07-10MonzaLola T70 Stefano Rosina/I[-]
2005-08-07Mont DoreLola T98 Gerard Viarino/F[-]
2005-08-07Mont DoreLola T96/50 Fausto D´Alpaos/I[-]
2005-08-07Mont DoreLola T91/50 Daniel Vern/F[-]
2005-08-07Mont DoreLola Christian Tarrier/F[-]
2005-08-13MostLola B2K/40 Mike Roberts/GB[-]
2005-08-13MostLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2005-08-13SilverstoneLola T212 Kevin Mc Garitty/IRL[-]
2005-08-13SilverstoneLola T212 Martin Birrane/GB[-]
2005-08-14MostLola B2K/40 Mike Roberts/GB[-]
2005-08-14MostLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2005-08-27LaudonLola T96/50 David Marek/CZ[T96/50-HU12]
2005-08-27LaudonLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2005-08-28LaudonLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2005-08-28LaudonLola T96/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2005-09-03MostLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2005-09-04NürburgringLola T212 Martin Birrane/GB[-]
2005-09-04MostLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2005-09-04NürburgringLola T212 Kevin Mc Garitty/IRL[-]
2005-09-17LausitzringLola B2K/40 Mike Roberts/GB[-]
2005-09-18LausitzringLola B2K/40 Mike Roberts/GB[-]
2005-09-30MonzaLola Arnold Wagner/D[-]
2005-09-30MonzaLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2005-10-01MonzaLola Arnold Wagner/D[-]
2005-10-15HockenheimLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2005-10-15HockenheimLola Walter Colacino/I[-]
2005-10-16HockenheimLola T92/50 Peter Milavec/A[T92/50-HU28]
2005-10-16HockenheimLola Walter Colacino/I[-]
2005-11-13IstanbulLola T70 Bernard Thurner/CH[-]
2005-11-13IstanbulLola T70 Claude Nahum/CH[-]
2005-11-13IstanbulLola T292 Patrick Guillot/F[-]
2005-11-13IstanbulLola T70 Jose Manuel Segimon/E[-]
2005-11-13IstanbulLola T70 Jose Manuel Segimon/E[-]
2005-11-13IstanbulLola T290 Wolfgang Mathai/D[-]
2005-11-13IstanbulLola T290 Harm Lagaay/D[-]
2005-11-13IstanbulLola T212 Kevin Mc Garitty/IRL[-]
2005-11-13IstanbulLola T212 Martin Birrane/GB[-]
2006-04-17NogaroLola T298 Marc Thilloy/F[-]
2006-04-17NogaroLola T70 Jose Manuel Segimon/E[-]
2006-04-30RechbergLola T96/50 Vladimír Stankovič/SLO[T96/50-HU12]
2006-04-30RechbergLola B99/50 Juraj Sládečka/SK[B99/50-HU19]
2006-04-30RechbergLola T96/50 Giulio Regosa/I[T96/50-HU25]
2006-04-30RechbergLola B99/50 Fausto Bormolini/I[B99/50-HU02]
2006-04-30RechbergLola B99/50 Maurizio Roasio/I[B99/50-HU33]
2006-04-30RechbergLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2006-04-30RechbergLola T250 Walter Komornik/A[-]
2006-04-30RechbergLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2006-05-14Al FitoLola T96/50 Giulio Regosa/I[T96/50-HU25]
2006-05-14Al FitoLola B99/50 Maurizio Roasio/I[B99/50-HU33]
2006-05-14Al FitoLola B99/50 Fausto Bormolini/I[B99/50-HU02]
2006-05-21EstrelaLola T96/50 Giulio Regosa/I[T96/50-HU25]
2006-05-27Ústí nad OrlicíLola B99/50 Juraj Sládečka/SK[B99/50-HU19]
2006-05-27Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2006-05-28Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2006-05-28Ústí nad OrlicíLola B99/50 Juraj Sládečka/SK[B99/50-HU19]
2006-06-04ŠternberkLola T96/50 Giulio Regosa/I[T96/50-HU25]
2006-06-04ŠternberkLola B99/50 Fausto Bormolini/I[B99/50-HU02]
2006-06-04ŠternberkLola B99/50 Maurizio Roasio/I[B99/50-HU33]
2006-06-04ŠternberkLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2006-06-04ŠternberkLola B99/50 Juraj Sládečka/SK[B99/50-HU19]
2006-06-04ŠternberkLola T96/50 Vladimír Stankovič/SLO[T96/50-HU12]
2006-07-02Trento BondoneLola T96/50 Giulio Regosa/I[-]
2006-07-02Trento BondoneLola B99/50 Fausto Bormolini/I[-]
2006-07-02Trento BondoneLola B99/50 Gabriella Pedroni/I[-]
2006-07-02Trento BondoneLola T590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
2006-07-09RietiLola Peugeot 590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
2006-07-09RietiLola B99/50 Maurizio Roasio/I[B99/50-HU33]
2006-07-09RietiLola B99/50 Fausto Bormolini/I[B99/50-HU02]
2006-07-09RietiLola T96/50 Giulio Regosa/I[T96/50-HU25]
2006-07-15VsetínLola T96/50 -[T96/50-HU41]
2006-07-16VsetínLola T96/50 -[T96/50-HU41]
2006-07-23BabaLola B99/50 Fausto Bormolini/I[B99/50-HU02]
2006-07-23BabaLola T96/50 Giulio Regosa/I[T96/50-HU25]
2006-07-23BabaLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2006-07-23BabaLola B99/50 Maurizio Roasio/I[B99/50-HU33]
2006-07-23BabaLola B99/50 Juraj Sládečka/SK[B99/50-HU19]
2006-07-23BabaLola T96/50 Vladimír Stankovič/SLO[T96/50-HU12]
2006-08-13Mont DoreLola T96/50 Eric Berguerand/CH[-]
2006-08-13Mont DoreLola Cosworth F3000 Giulio Regosa/I[-]
2006-08-13Mont DoreLola Cosworth F3000 Fausto Bormolini/I[-]
2006-08-13Mont DoreLola T96/50 Gerard Viarino/F[-]
2006-08-25DoningtonLola T70 Mk.IIIB Carlos Barbot/P[SL76-136/145]
2006-08-25DoningtonLola T212 Kevin Mc Garitty/IRL[-]
2006-08-25DoningtonLola T212 Martin Birrane/GB[-]
2006-09-02LaudonLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2006-09-03LaudonLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2006-09-23BrnoLola Mike Roberts/GB[-]
2006-09-24JaramaLola T292 Patrick Guillot/F[-]
2006-09-24JaramaLola T212 Patrick Escande/F[-]
2006-09-24JaramaLola T70 Mk.IIIB Jose Manuel Segimon/E[-]
2006-09-24JaramaLola T70 Mk.IIIB Jose Manuel Segimon/E[-]
2006-09-24JaramaLola T212 Martin Birrane/GB[-]
2006-09-24JaramaLola T212 Kevin Mc Garitty/IRL[-]
2006-10-22VallelungaLola Michele Ligori/I[-]
2007-04-08Brno Autodrom ZAVLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2007-04-08Brno Autodrom ZAVLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2007-04-15MonzaLola T70 Stefano Rosina/I[-]
2007-04-15Monte EriceLola B99/50 Franco Cinelli/I[B99/50-HU38]
2007-04-15Monte EriceLola B99/50 Rosario Iaquinta/I[_B99/50-Iaquinta]
2007-04-15Monte EriceLola B99/50 Marietto Nalon/I[B99/50-HU04]
2007-04-15Monte EriceLola B99/50 Armando Mangini/I[_B99/50-Mangini]
2007-04-29RechbergLola T96/50 Wolfgang Prandl/A[-]
2007-04-29RechbergLola T96/50 Vladimír Stankovič/SLO[T96/50-HU12]
2007-04-29RechbergLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2007-04-29RechbergLola B99/50 Franco Cinelli/I[B99/50-HU38]
2007-04-29RechbergLola B99/50 Maurizio Roasio/I[B99/50-HU33]
2007-04-29RechbergLola B99/50 Armando Mangini/I[_B99/50-Mangini]
2007-05-05Náměšť nad OslavouLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2007-05-06Náměšť nad OslavouLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2007-05-26Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2007-05-27Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2007-05-27Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Vladimír Stankovič/SLO[T96/50-HU12]
2007-06-03ŠternberkLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2007-06-03ŠternberkLola T96/50 Vladimír Stankovič/SLO[T96/50-HU12]
2007-06-23KohoutoviceLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2007-06-24KohoutoviceLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2007-07-01NürburgringLola T280 David Ferrer/F[-]
2007-07-01NürburgringLola T70 Jose Manuel Segimon/E[-]
2007-07-01NürburgringLola T286 Yvan Mahe/F[-]
2007-07-01Trento BondoneLola B99/50 Franz Tschager/I[B99/50-HU02]
2007-07-01Trento BondoneLola B99/50 Rosario Iaquinta/I[_B99/50-Iaquinta]
2007-07-01Trento BondoneLola B99/50 Franco Cinelli/I[B99/50-HU38]
2007-07-01Trento BondoneLola B99/50 Gabriella Pedroni/I[_B99/50-Pedroni]
2007-07-01Trento BondoneLola T590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
2007-07-01Trento BondoneLola B99/50 Tiziano Ferrais/I[B99/50-HU29]
2007-07-08RietiLola B99/50 Rosario Iaquinta/I[_B99/50-Iaquinta]
2007-07-08RietiLola B99/50 Armando Mangini/I[_B99/50-Mangini]
2007-07-08RietiLola B99/50 Franco Cinelli/I[B99/50-HU38]
2007-07-08RietiLola B99/50 Massimo Gervasi/I[B99/50-HU02]
2007-07-08RietiLola B99/50 Maurizio Roasio/I[B99/50-HU33]
2007-07-08RietiLola T590 Gianluca De Camilis/I[-]
2007-07-22BabaLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2007-07-22BabaLola T96/50 Vladimír Stankovič/SLO[T96/50-HU12]
2007-07-22BabaLola B99/50 Juraj Sládečka/SK[B99/50-HU19]
2007-07-22BabaLola B99/50 Maurizio Roasio/I[B99/50-HU33]
2007-08-04VsetínLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2007-08-05VsetínLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2007-08-19SpaLola T286 Yvan Mahe/F[T286/HU10]
2007-08-19SpaLola T286 Jean Marc Merlin/F[T286/HU10]
2007-08-19SpaLola T70 Mk.IIIB Vincent Sherrard/[-]
2007-08-19SpaLola T70 Mk.IIIB Andrew Newall/[-]
2007-08-19SpaLola T212 Martin Birrane/GB[T212-29]
2007-08-19SpaLola T212 William Binnie/USA[T212-29]
2007-08-19SpaLola T70 MK.IIIB Dominique Guenat/F[-]
2007-08-19SpaLola T70 MK.IIIB Richard Mille/F[-]
2007-08-19SpaLola T290 Jeffrey Lewis/[T290/HU10]
2007-08-25MostLola B2K/40 Mike Roberts/GB[-]
2007-08-26MostLola B2K/40 Mike Roberts/GB[-]
2007-09-01LaudonLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2007-09-02LaudonLola T96/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2007-09-08DijonLola B2K/40 Mike Roberts/GB[-]
2007-09-09DijonLola B2K/40 Mike Roberts/GB[-]
2007-09-16SilverstoneLola T212 William Binnie/USA[-]
2007-09-16SilverstoneLola T70 MK.IIIB Richard Mille/F[-]
2007-09-16SilverstoneLola T70 MK.IIIB Dominique Guenat/F[-]
2007-09-16SilverstoneLola T286 Yvan Mahe/F[-]
2007-09-16SilverstoneLola T212 Ian Giles/GB[-]
2007-09-16SilverstoneLola T280 Leo Voyazides/GB[-]
2007-09-16SilverstoneLola T212 Anthony Hancock/GB[-]
2007-09-16SilverstoneLola T70 Mk.IIIB Martin Birrane/GB[-]
2007-09-16SilverstoneLola T212 Murray Smith/USA[-]
2007-10-07MickhausenLola Franco Perini/I[-]
2007-10-07MickhausenLola B99/50 Marietto Nalon/I[B99/50-HU04]
2008-04-05CatalunyaLola T298 Jacques Nicolet/F[T298/HU99]
2008-04-05CatalunyaLola T280 David Ferrer/F[-]
2008-04-05CatalunyaLola T298 Sylvain Stepak/F[T298/HU93]
2008-04-05CatalunyaLola T70 Mk.III Richard Mille/F[-]
2008-04-26MonzaLola T280 David Ferrer/F[-]
2008-04-26MonzaLola T280 Michel Quiniou/F[T280/HU4]
2008-04-26MonzaLola T298 Jacques Nicolet/F[T298/HU99]
2008-04-26MonzaLola T70 Mk.IIIB Stefano Rosina/I[-]
2008-04-26MonzaLola T70 Mk.III Richard Mille/F[-]
2008-04-26MonzaLola T70 Marc Devis/B[-]
2008-04-26MonzaLola T212 Anthony Hancock/GB[-]
2008-04-27RechbergLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2008-04-27RechbergLola T96/50 Vladimír Stankovič/SLO[T96/50-HU12]
2008-04-27RechbergLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2008-04-27RechbergLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2008-04-27RechbergLola T497 Alfred Stoitzner/A[T497-HU10]
2008-05-03Náměšť nad OslavouLola B99/50 Miroslav Fajkus/CZ[B99/50-HU19]
2008-05-03Náměšť nad OslavouLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2008-05-03Náměšť nad OslavouLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2008-05-04Náměšť nad OslavouLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2008-05-04Náměšť nad OslavouLola B99/50 Miroslav Fajkus/CZ[B99/50-HU19]
2008-05-04Náměšť nad OslavouLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2008-05-10SpaLola T212 Richard Mille/F[T212-29]
2008-05-10SpaLola T70 Mk.III Bernard Thurner/CH[SL73-110]
2008-05-10SpaLola T298 Sylvain Stepak/F[T298/HU93]
2008-05-10SpaLola T298 Jacques Nicolet/F[T298/HU99]
2008-05-10SpaLola T280 Michel Quiniou/F[T280/HU4]
2008-05-10SpaLola T70 Mk.III Dominique Guenat/F[-]
2008-05-10SpaLola T70 Spider David Ferrer/F[-]
2008-05-24Ústí nad OrlicíLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2008-05-24Ústí nad OrlicíLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2008-05-25Ústí nad OrlicíLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2008-05-25Ústí nad OrlicíLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2008-06-01ŠternberkLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2008-06-01ŠternberkLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2008-06-08TrierLola B99/50 Denny Zardo/I[B99/50-HU02]
2008-06-08TrierLola B02/50 Guy Demuth/L[B02/50-Demuth]
2008-06-21DobšináLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2008-06-21DobšináLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2008-06-22DobšináLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2008-06-22DobšináLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2008-07-20BabaLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2008-07-20BabaLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2008-07-20BabaLola T96/50 Vladimír Stankovič/SLO[T96/50-HU12]
2008-07-20BabaLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2008-08-02VsetínLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2008-08-03VsetínLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2008-08-16NürburgringLola T298 Jacques Nicolet/F[T298/HU99]
2008-08-16NürburgringLola T280 Michel Quiniou/F[T280/HU4]
2008-08-16NürburgringLola T292 Michel Baudoin/F[T290/HU23]
2008-08-16NürburgringLola T70 Mk.IIIB Pierre Alain France/F[SL76-141]
2008-08-16NürburgringLola T70 Mk.III D. Gue Mat/F[-]
2008-08-16NürburgringLola T70 Mk.III Richard Mille/F[-]
2008-08-16NürburgringLola T290 Dominique Guenat/F[T290/HU24]
2008-08-16NürburgringLola T290 Richard Mille/F[T290/HU24]
2008-09-06DijonLola EX257 Mike Roberts/GB[-]
2008-09-06DijonLola EX257 Mike Roberts/GB[-]
2008-09-06DijonLola EX257 Mike Roberts/GB[-]
2008-09-14SilverstoneLola T298 Jacques Nicolet/F[T298/HU99]
2008-09-14SilverstoneLola T280 Michel Quiniou/F[T280/HU4]
2008-09-14SilverstoneLola T70 Mk.III Bernard Thurner/CH[SL73-110]
2008-09-14SilverstoneLola T292 Patrick Guillot/F[-]
2008-09-14SilverstoneLola T290 Richard Mille/F[T290/HU24]
2008-09-26MonzaLola EX257 Mike Roberts/GB[-]
2008-09-27MonzaLola EX257 Mike Roberts/GB[-]
2008-09-28MonzaLola EX257 Mike Roberts/GB[-]
2008-10-11OstravaLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2009-04-04BarceloneLola T298 Jacques Nicolet/F[T298/HU99]
2009-04-04BarceloneLola T280 David Ferrer/F[-]
2009-04-04BarceloneLola T298 Sylvain Stepak/F[T298/HU93]
2009-04-04BarceloneLola T70 Mk.III Richard Mille/F[-]
2009-04-05VerzegnisLola B99/50 Franco Cinelli/I[B99/50-HU43]
2009-04-26RechbergLola T497 Alfred Stoitzner/A[T497-HU10]
2009-04-26RechbergLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2009-04-26RechbergLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2009-04-26RechbergLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2009-05-03EschdorfLola B02/50 Guy Demuth/L[B02/50-Demuth]
2009-05-03EschdorfLola B99/50 Billy Ritchen/F[-]
2009-05-09SpaLola T70 Spyder David Ferrer/F[-]
2009-05-09SpaLola T212 Neil Primrose/GB[T212-22]
2009-05-09SpaLola T294 Dominique Lacaud/F[-]
2009-05-09SpaLola T70 Mk.III Jean Guikas/F[-]
2009-05-09SpaLola T70 Mk.III Marc Devis/B[-]
2009-05-09SpaLola T70 Mk.IIIB Richard Mille/F[-]
2009-05-09SpaLola T70 Mk.III Bernard Thurner/CH[SL73-110]
2009-05-09SpaLola T298 Olivier Cazalieres/F[T298/HU93]
2009-05-09SpaLola T296 Kevin Wilkins/GB[-]
2009-05-09SpaLola T296 Mike Catlow/GB[-]
2009-05-09SpaLola T298 Patrice Lafargue/F[T298/HU97]
2009-05-09SpaLola T280 Michel Quiniou/F[T280/HU4]
2009-05-10EstrelaLola T70 Martine Pereira/P[-]
2009-05-30Ústí nad OrlicíLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2009-05-30Ústí nad OrlicíLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2009-05-30Ústí nad OrlicíLola T497 Alfred Stoitzner/A[T497-HU10]
2009-05-31Ústí nad OrlicíLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2009-05-31Ústí nad OrlicíLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2009-05-31Ústí nad OrlicíLola T497 Alfred Stoitzner/A[T497-HU10]
2009-06-07ŠternberkLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2009-06-07ŠternberkLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2009-06-07ŠternberkLola T497 Alfred Stoitzner/A[T497-HU10]
2009-06-07ŠternberkLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2009-06-14TrierLola B02/50 Guy Demuth/L[-]
2009-06-28RietiLola T86/50 Carmelo Scaramozzino/I[T86/50-HU004S]
2009-06-28RietiLola B99/50 Franco Cinelli/I[B99/50-HU43]
2009-06-28RietiLola B99/50 Lorenzo Mossucca/I[B99/50-HU12S]
2009-06-28RietiLola Dome Matteo Ciccaglioni/I[-]
2009-08-22NürburgringLola T70 Mk.IIIB Pierre Alain France/F[SL76-141]
2009-08-22NürburgringLola T296 Mike Catlow/GB[-]
2009-08-22NürburgringLola T296 Kevin Wilkins/GB[-]
2009-08-22NürburgringLola T290 Dominique Guenat/F[T290/HU24]
2009-08-22NürburgringLola T70 Mk.III Bernard Thuner/CH[SL73-110]
2009-08-22NürburgringLola T294 Dominique Lacaud/F[-]
2009-08-22NürburgringLola T294 Rémy Striebig/F[-]
2009-08-22NürburgringLola T298 Olivier Cazalieres/F[T298/HU93]
2009-08-22NürburgringLola T70 Mk.IIIB Richard Mille/F[-]
2009-08-22NürburgringLola T298 Frederic Da Rocha/F[-]
2009-08-22NürburgringLola T298 Patrice Lafargue/F[T298/HU97]
2009-08-22NürburgringLola T280 Michel Quiniou/F[-]
2009-08-22NürburgringLola T290 Dominique Guenat/F[T290/HU24]
2009-08-23GubbioLola B99/50 Lorenzo Mossucca/I[B99/50-HU12S]
2009-08-23GubbioLola B02/50 Andrea Picchi/I[B02/50-HU17]
2009-08-23GubbioLola T86/50 Carmelo Scaramozzino/I[T86/50-HU004S]
2009-08-23GubbioLola B02/50 Armando Mangini/I[B02/50-HU11]
2009-08-23GubbioLola B99/50 Marietto Nalon/I[B99/50-HU04]
2009-08-23GubbioLola B99/50 Francesco Corallo/I[B99/50-HU03S]
2009-08-23GubbioLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2009-08-23GubbioLola B99/50 Mirco Savoldi/I[B99/50-HU11S]
2009-08-23GubbioLola B99/50 Franco Cinelli/I[B99/50-HU43]
2010-04-25RechbergLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2010-04-25RechbergLola T96/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2010-04-25RechbergLola B99/50 Franco Cinelli/I[B99/50-HU43]
2010-04-25RechbergLola B99/50 Luigi Bruccoleri/I[B99/50-HU12S]
2010-04-25RechbergLola T96/50 Nicolas Brebsom/L[T96/50-HU23]
2010-04-25RechbergLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2010-04-25RechbergLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2010-04-25RechbergLola T250 Walter Komornik/A[-]
2010-04-25RechbergLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2010-05-02Rampa da FalperraLola T70 Martine Pereira/P[-]
2010-05-08SpaLola T290 Dominique Guenat/F[T290/HU24]
2010-05-08SpaLola T70 Mk.III Romain Belleteste/F[-]
2010-05-08SpaLola T70 Mk.III Jean Marie Belleteste/F[-]
2010-05-08SpaLola T298 Guy Lacroix/F[-]
2010-05-08SpaLola T298 Patrice Lafargue/F[T298/HU97]
2010-05-08SpaLola T280 Michel Quiniou/F[T280/HU4]
2010-05-08SpaLola T296 Kevin Wilkins/GB[-]
2010-05-08SpaLola T296 Mike Catlow/GB[-]
2010-05-08SpaLola T70 Mk.IIIB Pierre Alain France/F[SL76-141]
2010-05-08SpaLola T212 Neil Primrose/GB[-]
2010-05-08SpaLola T290 Michel Baudoin/F[T290/HU23]
2010-05-08SpaLola T294 Dominique Lacaud/F[-]
2010-05-08SpaLola T280 Jonathan Baker/GB[T280/HU3]
2010-05-08SpaLola T280 Carlos Barbot/P[T280/HU3]
2010-05-08SpaLola T70 Mk.IIIB Richard Mille/F[-]
2010-05-08SpaLola T70 Spyder David Ferrer/F[-]
2010-05-09EstrelaLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2010-05-09EstrelaLola T96/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2010-05-09EstrelaLola T70 Martine Pereira/P[-]
2010-05-16Al FitoLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2010-05-16Al FitoLola T96/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2010-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2010-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2010-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Andrej Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2010-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2010-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2010-05-30Ústí nad OrlicíLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2010-05-30Ústí nad OrlicíLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2010-05-30Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2010-05-30Ústí nad OrlicíLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2010-05-30Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Andrej Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2010-06-06ŠternberkLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2010-06-06ŠternberkLola B03/50 Dušan Nevěřil/CZ[B03/51-HU08]
2010-06-06ŠternberkLola T96/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2010-06-06ŠternberkLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2010-06-06ŠternberkLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2010-06-13TrierLola T96/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2010-06-13TrierLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2010-07-04Trento BondoneLola B99/50 Franco Cinelli/I[B99/50-HU43]
2010-07-04Trento BondoneLola T96/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2010-07-04Trento BondoneLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2010-07-04Trento BondoneLola Friedrich Paller/I[-]
2010-07-04Trento BondoneLola B99/50 Matteo Moratelli/I[-]
2010-08-08Mont DoreLola T94/50 Nicolas Schatz/F[T94/50-HU12]
2010-08-08Mont DoreLola B99/50 Alban Thomas/F[B99/50-HU16S]
2010-08-08Mont DoreLola B99/50 Billy Ritchen/F[-]
2010-08-08Mont DoreLola B02/50 Colin Le Maitre/GB[B02/50-HU25]
2010-08-08Mont DoreLola B02/50 Joël Roussel/F[B02/50-Roussel]
2010-08-08Mont DoreLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2010-08-08Mont DoreLola B06/30 Raynald Thomas/F[B06/30-HU02]
2010-08-08Mont DoreLola B99/50 Patrick Watin/F[B99/50-HU21]
2010-08-15St. UrsanneLola B99/50 Alban Thomas/F[B99/50-HU16S]
2010-08-15St. UrsanneLola T94/50 Nicolas Schatz/F[T94/50-HU12]
2010-08-15St. UrsanneLola B99/50 Billy Ritchen/F[-]
2010-08-29Ilirska BistricaLola B99/50 Marietto Nalon/I[B99/50-HU04]
2010-08-29Ilirska BistricaLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2010-08-29Ilirska BistricaLola T250 Walter Komornik/A[-]
2010-08-29Ilirska BistricaLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2010-08-29Ilirska BistricaLola T96/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[-]
2010-08-29Ilirska BistricaLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2010-08-29Ilirska BistricaLola T95/50 Nicolas Brebsom/L[-]
2010-09-19BuzetLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[-]
2011-04-10Brno Autodrom ZAVLola T96/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2011-04-10Brno Autodrom ZAVLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2011-04-10Brno Autodrom ZAVLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2011-04-10Brno Autodrom ZAVLola T96/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2011-04-10Brno Autodrom ZAVLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2011-04-10Brno Autodrom ZAVLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2011-04-16Col St. PierreLola B02/50 Joël Roussel/F[B02/50-Roussel]
2011-04-16Col St. PierreLola B02/50 Colin Le Maitre/GB[B02/50-HU25]
2011-04-16Col St. PierreLola B06/30 Raynald Thomas/F[B06/30-HU02]
2011-04-16Col St. PierreLola T94/50 Nicolas Schatz/F[-]
2011-04-16Col St. PierreLola B06/51 Sébastien Petit/F[B06/51-HU17]
2011-04-16Col St. PierreLola B99/50 Alban Thomas/F[B99/50-HU16S]
2011-04-16Col St. PierreLola B02/50 Tommy Rollinger/LUX[B02/50-Demuth]
2011-04-16Col St. PierreLola B99/50 Billy Ritchen/F[-]
2011-04-16Col St. PierreLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2011-05-01RechbergLola T96/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2011-05-01RechbergLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2011-05-01RechbergLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2011-05-01RechbergLola B99/50 Billy Ritchen/F[-]
2011-05-01RechbergLola B06/51 Hermann Waldy/A[B06/51-HU16]
2011-05-01RechbergLola T497 Alfred Stoitzner/A[T497-HU10]
2011-05-01RechbergLola T250 Walter Komornik/A[-]
2011-05-01RechbergLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2011-05-01S. StefanoLola B99/50 Franco Cinelli/I[B99/50-HU43]
2011-05-01S. StefanoLola Andrea Picchi/I[-]
2011-05-01S. StefanoLola B02/50 Carmelo Scaramozzino/I[-]
2011-05-01S. StefanoLola Dome Francesco Silveri/I[-]
2011-05-15Al FitoLola B02/50 Tommy Rollinger/LUX[B02/50-Demuth]
2011-05-15Monte EriceLola B99/50 Franco Cinelli/I[B99/50-HU43]
2011-05-15Al FitoLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2011-05-22Rampa da FalperraLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2011-05-22Rampa da FalperraLola T70 Martine Pereira/P[-]
2011-05-22Rampa da FalperraLola B02/50 Tommy Rollinger/LUX[B02/50-Demuth]
2011-05-28Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2011-05-28Ústí nad OrlicíLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2011-05-28Ústí nad OrlicíLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2011-05-28Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Andrej Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2011-05-28Ústí nad OrlicíLola B06/51 Hermann Waldy/A[B06/51-HU16]
2011-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2011-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2011-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2011-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíLola T96/50 Andrej Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2011-05-29Ústí nad OrlicíLola B06/51 Hermann Waldy/A[B06/51-HU16]
2011-06-05TrierLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2011-06-05TrierLola B99/50 Billy Ritchen/F[-]
2011-06-05TrierLola B02/50 Tommy Rollinger/LUX[B02/50-Demuth]
2011-06-05TrierLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2011-06-12ŠternberkLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2011-06-12ŠternberkLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2011-06-12ŠternberkLola T96/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2011-06-12ŠternberkLola B06/51 Hermann Waldy/A[B06/51-HU16]
2011-06-12ŠternberkLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2011-06-12ŠternberkLola T250 Walter Komornik/A[-]
2011-06-12ŠternberkLola T96/50 Nicolas Brebsom/L[T96/50-HU23]
2011-07-03Trento BondoneLola B99/50 Franco Cinelli/I[B99/50-HU43]
2011-07-03Trento BondoneLola T96/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2011-07-03Trento BondoneLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2011-07-03Trento BondoneLola B99/50 Billy Ritchen/F[-]
2011-07-03Trento BondoneLola Ivano Giuliani/I[-]
2011-08-06Mont DoreLola B06/30 Raynald Thomas/F[B06/30-HU02]
2011-08-06Mont DoreLola T91/50 Bruno La Monica/F[-]
2011-08-06Mont DoreLola T94/50 Nicolas Schatz/F[-]
2011-08-06Mont DoreLola B06/51 Sébastien Petit/F[B06/51-HU17]
2011-08-06Mont DoreLola B99/50 Alban Thomas/F[B99/50-HU16S]
2011-08-06Mont DoreLola B99/50 Billy Ritchen/F[-]
2011-08-06Mont DoreLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2011-08-06Mont DoreLola B02/50 Tommy Rollinger/LUX[B02/50-Demuth]
2011-08-06Mont DoreLola B02/50 Colin Le Maitre/GB[B02/50-HU25]
2011-08-06Mont DoreLola B99/50 Patrick Watin/F[-]
2011-08-13DobšináLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2011-08-13DobšináLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2011-08-13DobšináLola T96/50 Andrej Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2011-08-14DobšináLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2011-08-14DobšináLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2011-08-14DobšináLola T96/50 Andrej Krajčí/SK[T96/50-HU12]
2011-08-28Ilirska BistricaLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2011-08-28Ilirska BistricaLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2011-08-28Ilirska BistricaLOLA B06/51 Hermann Waldy/A[B06/51-HU16]
2011-08-28Ilirska BistricaLOLA B02/50 Marjan Smrdelj/SLO[-]
2011-08-28Ilirska BistricaLola B99/50 Marietto Nalon/I[B99/50-HU04]
2011-08-28Ilirska BistricaLola T96/50 Nicolas Brebsom/L[T96/50-HU23]
2011-08-28Ilirska BistricaLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2011-08-28Ilirska BistricaLola T250 Walter Komornik/A[-]
2012-04-01Brno Autodrom ZAVLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2012-04-01Brno Autodrom ZAVLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2012-04-15Col St. PierreLola B99/50 Alban Thomas/F[B99/50-HU16S]
2012-04-15Col St. PierreLola B99/50 Eric Berguerand/CH[-]
2012-04-15Col St. PierreLola B06/30 Raynald Thomas/F[B06/30-HU02]
2012-04-15Col St. PierreLola B02/50 Joël Roussel/F[B02/50-Roussel]
2012-04-21HovoranyLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2012-04-22HovoranyLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2012-04-29RechbergLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2012-04-29RechbergLola B06/51 Hermann Waldy/A[B06/51-HU16]
2012-04-29RechbergLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2012-04-29RechbergLola B99/50 Tiziano Ferrais/I[B99/50-HU29]
2012-04-29RechbergLola T96/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[T96/50-HU41]
2012-05-05Náměšť nad OslavouLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2012-05-06Náměšť nad OslavouLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2012-05-13Al FitoLola B02/50 Tommy Rollinger/LUX[B02/50-Demuth]
2012-06-03ŠternberkLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2012-06-03ŠternberkLola B06/51 Hermann Waldy/A[B06/51-HU16]
2012-08-19St. UrsanneLola B02/50 Tommy Rollinger/LUX[B02/50-Demuth]
2013-04-14Col St. PierreLola B99/50 Patrick Watin/F[-]
2013-04-14Col St. PierreLola T96/50 Jerome Viarino/[-]
2013-04-14Col St. PierreLola B99/50 Eric Berguerand/CH[-]
2013-04-14Col St. PierreLola B06/30 Raynald Thomas/F[B06/30-HU02]
2013-04-14Col St. PierreLola T96/50 Robert Steć/PL[T96/50-HU12]
2013-04-28RechbergLola B06/51 Hermann Waldy/A[B06/51-HU16]
2013-04-28RechbergLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2013-04-28RechbergLola T96/50 Robert Steć/PL[T96/50-HU12]
2013-04-28RechbergLola T328 Friedrich Huber/A[T328/HU90]
2013-05-04Náměšť nad OslavouLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2013-05-05Náměšť nad OslavouLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2013-05-12Rampa da FalperraLola B02/50 Tommy Rollinger/LUX[B02/50-Demuth]
2013-06-02ŠternberkLola B02/50 Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[B02/50-HU03]
2013-06-02ŠternberkLola B06/51 Hermann Waldy/A[B06/51-HU16]
2013-06-02ŠternberkLola T96/50 Robert Steć/PL[T96/50-HU12]
2013-06-02ŠternberkLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2014-04-13Col St. PierreLola B99/50 Eric Berguerand/CH[-]
2014-04-13Col St. PierreLola B06/30 Raynald Thomas/F[B06/30-HU02]
2014-04-13Col St. PierreLola T94/50 Philippe Guelat/F[-]
2014-04-13Col St. PierreLola B02/50 Joël Roussel/F[B02/50-Roussel]
2014-04-13Col St. PierreLola T96/50 Robert Steć/PL[T96/50-HU12]
2014-04-13Col St. PierreLola B99/50 Patrick Watin/F[-]
2014-04-25RechbergLola B06/51 Hermann Waldy/A[B06/51-HU16]
2014-04-25RechbergLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2014-04-25RechbergLola T96/50 Robert Steć/PL[T96/50-HU12]
2014-04-25RechbergLola T96/50 Bernard Gladischnig/A[-]
2014-04-25RechbergLola B99/50 Hubert Galli/A[B99/50-HU23]
2014-06-07ŠternberkLola T96/50 Robert Steć/PL[T96/50-HU12]
2014-06-07ŠternberkLola B02/50 Václav Janík/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2014-06-27AscoliLola B 99/50 Zytek Adolfo Bottura/I[-]
2015-04-12Col St. PierreLola B06/30 Raynald Thomas/F[B06/30-HU02]
2015-04-26RechbergLola B99/50 Hubert Galli/A[B99/50-HU23]
2015-04-26Coppa NissenaLola B99/50 Luigi Bruccoleri/I[B99/50-HU12S]
2015-05-03EschdorfLola B99/50 Eric Berguerand/CH[-]
2015-05-03EschdorfLola B99/50 Patrick Watin/F[-]
2015-05-10Al FitoLola B06/51 Sébastien Petit/F[B06/51-HU17]
2015-05-17Rampa da FalperraLola B06/51 Sébastien Petit/F[B06/51-HU17]
2015-06-07ŠternberkLola B02/50 Jan Čermák/CZ[B02/50-HU18]
2015-06-07ŠternberkLola B06/51 Sébastien Petit/F[B06/51-HU17]
2016-04-17Col St. PierreLola B99/50 Romain Patacconi/[-]
2016-04-17Col St. PierreLola B06/30 Raynald Thomas/F[B06/30-HU02]
2016-04-17Col St. PierreLola B99/50 Patrick Watin/F[-]
2016-04-24RechbergLola B06/51 Hermann Waldy/A[B06/51-HU16]
2016-05-08EschdorfLola B99/50 Eric Berguerand/CH[-]
2016-05-15FasanoLOLA B99/50 Francesco Leogrande/I[-]
2016-05-15FasanoLOLA B99/50 Milan Svoboda/CZ[-]
2016-05-29VerzegnisLola B99/50 Matteo Moratelli/I[-]
2016-05-29VerzegnisLola B99/50 Franco Cinelli/I[B99/50-HU43]
2016-06-05ŠternberkLola B06/51 Hermann Waldy/A[B06/51-HU16]
2016-06-05ŠternberkLola B02/50 Robert Steć/PL[B02/50-HU18]
2016-06-05ŠternberkLola T96/50 Sebastian Folta/PL[T96/50-HU12]
2016-06-05ŠternberkLola B99/50 Hubert jr. Galli/A[B99/50-HU23]
2016-06-26AscoliLola B99/50 Evo Franco Cinelli/I[-]
2016-06-26AscoliLola Diego De Gasperi/I[-]
2016-07-10LimanowaLola B02/50 Robert Steć/PL[-]
2016-07-10LimanowaLola T96/50 Sebastian Folta/PL[-]
2016-09-04Ilirska BistricaLola B02/50 Zytek Marietto Nalon/I[-]
2016-09-04Ilirska BistricaLola B99/50 Hubert jr. Galli/A[-]
2016-09-04Ilirska BistricaLola B06/51 Hermann Waldy/A[-]
2016-09-18BuzetLola B99/50 Hubert jr. Galli/A[-]
2016-09-18BuzetLola B02/50 Marietto Nalon/I[-]
2016-09-18BuzetLola B06/51 Hermann Waldy/A[-]


COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz