Archiv Euromontagna
| Resultate dieses Rennens |
| nach Platzierung ordnen || nach Startnummer ordnen || nach Platzierung in der Gruppe ordnen |
1982-06-13
4. ročník závod do vrchu Mladá Vožice PČSR
Mladá Vožice/CZ
1. | 3 | Miran Velkoborský/CS | MTX 003 AMK závodníků Praha 10 | Chassis: [1-03/Velkoborsky/] Motor: | 03:34,620 | 01:50,690 01:43,920 -- | 1. gr. B8 1. cl. FE | |
2. | 125 | Josef Kolář/CZ | MTX 1-03/142 Autoškola Most | Chassis: [1-03/142/1978] Motor: | 03:41,370 | 01:53,120 01:48,250 -- | 2. gr. B8 2. cl. FE | |
4. | 213 | Ivo Král/CZ | Škoda 130 RS Příbram | Chassis: [-] Motor: Škoda | 03:42,260 | 01:54,850 01:47,410 -- | 1. gr. B+Gr.2 1. cl. 1.3 | |
5. | 86 | Alois Curus/CZ | TT 02 Ostrava Muglinov | Chassis: [-] Motor: | 03:42,720 | 01:53,230 01:49,450 -- | 3. gr. B8 3. cl. FE | |
6. | 164 | Pavel Došek/CZ | Praha 5 | Chassis: [Agro-01Dosek] Motor: Zastava | 03:43,950 | 01:56,160 01:47,850 -- | 4. gr. B8 4. cl. FE | |
8. | 237 | Josef Krečmer/CZ | MTX 1-01 ŽD Bohumín | Chassis: [-] Motor: | 03:48,270 | 01:57,660 01:50,610 -- | 6. gr. B8 1. cl. FŠ | |
9. | 214 | Robert Pecina/CZ | Zastava Karlovy Vary | Chassis: [Z-MTE2] Motor: | 03:51,490 | 01:58,850 01:52,670 -- | 2. gr. B+Gr.2 2. cl. 1.3 | |
12. | 67 | Bedřich Vyskočil/CZ | Zastava Polička | Chassis: [-] Motor: | 03:54,490 | 01:57,160 01:57,330 -- | 1. gr. AP - | |
13. | 13 | Roman Štancl/CS | MTX Plastimat Liberec | Chassis: [-] Motor: | 03:54,630 | 02:00,240 01:54,390 -- | 8. gr. B8 6. cl. FE | |
14. | 40 | Ladislav Hudský/CZ | Škoda AMK Železný Brod | Chassis: [-] Motor: Škoda | 03:55,240 | 01:59,940 01:55,270 -- | 4. gr. B+Gr.2 4. cl. 1.3 | |
15. | 76 | Zdeněk Černý/CZ | SU Teplice | Chassis: [SEG2-CZ] Motor: | 03:55,820 | 02:01,800 01:53,840 -- | 9. gr. B8 7. cl. FE | |
16. | 57 | Martin Rejl/CZ | Škoda 110 R Dvůr Králové nad Labem | Chassis: [-] Motor: Škoda | 03:57,390 | 02:03,700 01:53,690 -- | 5. gr. B+Gr.2 5. cl. 1.3 | |
18. | 256 | František Šulc/CS | Škoda 130 RS Doubrava | Chassis: [-] Motor: Škoda | 03:58,710 | 02:00,220 01:58,490 -- | 6. gr. B+Gr.2 6. cl. 1.3 | |
21. | 52 | Václav Král/CZ | Škoda 130 RS Zábřeh | Chassis: [-] Motor: Škoda | 04:01,730 | 02:05,910 01:55,820 -- | 7. gr. B+Gr.2 7. cl. 1.3 | |
22. | 96 | Jiří Rokos/CZ | Stračkov | Chassis: [-] Motor: | 04:02,680 | 02:00,700 02:01,980 -- | 12. gr. B8 8. cl. FE | |
24. | 78 | Zdeněk Vach/CS | Š 01 SHD Most | Chassis: [-] Motor: | 04:04,500 | 02:07,790 01:56,710 -- | 13. gr. B8 5. cl. FŠ | |
26. | 38 | Milan Boháč/CZ | Škoda 110 LS Ostroměř | Chassis: [-] Motor: Škoda | 04:05,880 | 02:07,830 01:58,050 -- | 8. gr. B+Gr.2 8. cl. 1.3 | |
28. | 32 | Michal Patera/CZ | Zastava Polička | Chassis: [088827/74] Motor: | 04:06,430 | 02:06,250 02:00,180 -- | 1. gr. A 1. cl. 1.3 | |
30. | 42 | Miroslav Mohet/CS | Škoda Dvůr Králové nad Labem | Chassis: [-] Motor: Škoda | 04:07,060 | 02:07,840 01:59,220 -- | 9. gr. B+Gr.2 9. cl. 1.3 | |
31. | 80 | Eduard Fic/CZ | MTX ARC Brno město | Chassis: [1-02/103/1974] Motor: | 04:07,580 | 02:10,420 01:57,140 -- | 16. gr. B8 9. cl. FE | |
33. | 70 | Jiří Hák/CZ | Mercedes-Benz Praha 10 | Chassis: [-] Motor: | 04:08,510 | 02:07,160 02:01,350 -- | 2. gr. Gr.5 2. cl. 3.0 | |
34. | 64 | Milan Havel/CS | Škoda 120 RH Pelhřimov | Chassis: [-] Motor: Škoda | 04:08,950 | 02:04,950 02:04,000 -- | 4. gr. AP - | |
35. | 242 | Ivan Dušánek/CZ | Zastava Sprint Praha | Chassis: [-] Motor: | 04:09,260 | 02:10,180 01:58,780 -- | 5. gr. AP - | |
36. | 21 | Ivo Palmi/CZ | Škoda 120 LS Paskov | Chassis: [-] Motor: Škoda | 04:09,300 | 02:04,710 02:04,590 -- | 3. gr. A 1. cl. 120LS | |
37. | 65 | Břetislav Bielan/CS | Škoda 120 Vítkovice | Chassis: [-] Motor: Škoda | 04:10,050 | 02:06,470 02:03,580 -- | 6. gr. AP - | |
39. | 58 | Vladimír Slavík/CZ | Škoda 130 RS Městec Králové | Chassis: [-] Motor: Škoda | 04:12,960 | 02:02,610 02:10,350 -- | 10. gr. B+Gr.2 10. cl. 1.3 | |
43. | 29 | Karel Patočka/CZ | Škoda 120 LS Jablonec n. Nisou | Chassis: [-] Motor: Škoda | 04:23,030 | 02:15,940 02:07,090 -- | 6. gr. A 5. cl. 1.3 | |
44. | 28 | Stanislav Matějovský/CZ | Lada Rychnov n. Kněžnou | Chassis: [-] Motor: Lada | 04:25,170 | 02:18,440 02:06,730 -- | 7. gr. A 6. cl. 1.3 | |
45. | 90 | Andrej Somogyi/CS | VW Golf Bohumín | Chassis: [-] Motor: VW | 04:26,920 | 02:16,830 02:10,090 -- | 8. gr. A 1. cl. 1.6 | |
46. | 31 | Jiří Šafařík/CS | Fiat 128 Kryry | Chassis: [-] Motor: Fiat | 04:28,440 | 02:18,040 00:10,400 -- | 9. gr. A 7. cl. 1.3 | |
49. | 27 | Jaroslav Štěcha/CS | Moskvič 2140 Písek | Chassis: [-] Motor: | 04:32,910 | 02:16,270 02:16,640 -- | 12. gr. A 2. cl. 1.6 | |
- | 92 | Josef Hendl/CZ | Škoda Náchod | Chassis: [-] Motor: Škoda | -- | -- -- -- | - AP - | |
- | 82 | Jiří Lounek/CS | MTX Zbrojovka Brno | Chassis: [1-02/111/1974] Motor: | -- | -- -- -- | - B8 - FŠ | |
- | 81 | Zdeněk Glauder/CZ | Větřkovice | Chassis: [RAF-77-03] Motor: | -- | -- -- -- | - B8 - FE |
Přečteno: 1 x
COUNTER
Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database
Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.