Archívy Euromontagna
| Výsledky tohoto závodu |
| Řadit podle pořadí || Řadit podle startovního čísla || Řadit podle pořadí ve skupině |
1994-05-22
19. ročník Ústecká 21
Ústí nad Orlicí/CZ
1. | 1 | Jiří Mičánek/CZ | Reynard Mičánek Motorsport | Chassis: [913-015] Motor: | 06:43,320 | 02:22,180 02:13,690 02:07,450 | 1. gr. E 1. cl. 1.6 | |
2. | 72 | Josef Krečmer/CZ | Ralt 32 STS Opava | Chassis: [763-RT32] Motor: | 06:53,110 | 02:25,980 02:16,910 02:10,220 | 2. gr. E 2. cl. 1.6 | |
3. | 75 | Peter Ruisl/SK | Estonia 25LR National RT Slovakia | Chassis: [TK2441/92/Estonia/] Motor: | 07:02,780 | 02:33,730 02:17,040 02:12,010 | 3. gr. E 3. cl. 1.6 | |
4. | 78 | Adolf Fešárek/CZ | Avia AF87 Důl Ostrava | Chassis: [TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/] Motor: | 07:06,350 | 02:36,420 02:19,390 02:10,540 | 4. gr. E 4. cl. 1.6 | |
6. | 27 | Jozef Studenič/SK | VW Golf GTi 16V Motorsport Stuad | Chassis: [-] Motor: VW | 07:19,230 | 02:29,590 02:25,500 02:24,140 | 2. gr. A 1. cl. 2.0 | |
7. | 77 | Jaroslav Krajčí/SK | 1-BL Motorsport Zubor | Chassis: [TK2224/82/BL/] Motor: | 07:26,010 | 02:40,530 02:23,380 02:22,100 | 5. gr. E 5. cl. 1.6 | |
9. | 110 | Silvestr Ulmann/CZ | MTX 1-03 AMK Chemopetrol Litvínov | Chassis: [1-03/131/1976] Motor: | 07:41,210 | 02:42,750 02:28,900 02:29,560 | 6. gr. E 1. cl. FŠ | |
11. | 46 | Miroslav Nýdrle/CZ | BMW M3 AK Pragopap | Chassis: [3030493N/94] Motor: BMW | 07:42,890 | 02:38,840 02:33,850 02:30,200 | 1. gr. N 1. cl. +2.0 | |
12. | 90 | Jan Vonka/CZ | MTX 2-03 SAS Brno | Chassis: [2-03.209] Motor: | 07:43,310 | 02:44,860 02:29,670 02:28,780 | 1. gr. CN+C3 1. cl. 3.0 | |
13. | 58 | Roman Hora/CZ | MTX 1-03/88 SAS Brno | Chassis: [1-02/111/1974] Motor: | 07:45,900 | 02:46,990 02:31,900 02:27,010 | 8. gr. E 3. cl. FŠ | |
16. | 49 | Rastislav Aschmann/SK | BMW 3 Stylex Tunning | Chassis: [_aschmann/n] Motor: BMW | 07:56,530 | 02:47,500 02:38,560 02:30,470 | 2. gr. N 2. cl. +2.0 | |
19. | 5 | Andrej Studenič/SK | Škoda 136L Favorit Motorsport Stuad | Chassis: [-] Motor: Škoda | 08:02,590 | 02:43,310 02:42,520 02:36,710 | 4. gr. A 1. cl. 1.3 | |
21. | 52 | Zdeněk Němec/CZ | Škoda Pick-Up 6.května Tlumačov | Chassis: [-] Motor: Škoda | 08:06,430 | 02:48,400 02:40,080 02:37,950 | 1. gr. PU - | |
23. | 45 | Alexandr Řasa/CZ | Nissan Finop Sunny Cup | Chassis: [-] Motor: Nissan | 08:06,740 | 02:49,190 02:41,150 02:36,400 | 6. gr. N 4. cl. 2.0 | |
24. | 147 | Tomáš Hank/CZ | Peugeot 205GTi AMK Bílá Labuť | Chassis: [-] Motor: Peugeot | 08:07,870 | 02:45,120 02:42,850 02:39,900 | 7. gr. N 5. cl. 2.0 | |
25. | 47 | Daniel Hák/CZ | Renault 5GT Turbo | Chassis: [-] Motor: Renault | 08:08,240 | 02:50,450 02:39,630 02:38,160 | 8. gr. N 3. cl. +2.0 | |
27. | 57 | Juraj Meszár/CZ | MTX 1-03 SAS Brno | Chassis: [1-02/114/1975] Motor: | 08:10,570 | 02:58,730 02:42,770 02:29,070 | 11. gr. E 6. cl. FŠ | |
28. | 9 | Jaroslav Randus/CZ | ASMS 02 | Chassis: [TK2657/ASMŠ/] Motor: | 08:13,820 | 03:02,410 02:41,890 02:29,520 | 12. gr. E 7. cl. FŠ | |
31. | 4 | Vladimír Doubek/CZ | Suzuki Swift GTi B+B Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Chassis: [-] Motor: | 08:18,570 | 02:55,400 02:43,170 02:40,000 | 6. gr. A 3. cl. 1.3 | |
33. | 55 | Vladimír Malina/CZ | Škoda Pick-Up Motorsport Adámek | Chassis: [-] Motor: Škoda | 08:20,330 | 02:54,100 02:45,330 02:40,900 | 3. gr. PU - | |
35. | 96 | Jiří Boš/CZ | Škoda Pick-Up B+B Rychnov nad Kněžnou | Chassis: [-] Motor: Škoda | 08:21,600 | 02:53,250 02:46,840 02:41,510 | 4. gr. PU - | |
42. | 37 | Marián Rajnoha/SK | Nissan Sunny GTi Motorsport RT Stuad | Chassis: [-] Motor: Nissan | 08:34,290 | 02:56,540 02:50,260 02:47,490 | 14. gr. N 11. cl. 2.0 | |
47. | 177 | Michaela Votavová/CZ | Nissan Sunny AMK BS Most | Chassis: [0020520/93] Motor: Nissan | 08:47,070 | 03:02,280 02:57,790 02:47,000 | 15. gr. N 12. cl. 2.0 | |
52. | 108 | Jaroslav Ubl/CZ | Morris Cooper BMC SAS Brno | Chassis: [-] Motor: | 09:07,500 | 03:07,480 02:59,520 03:00,500 | 5. gr. HA 1. cl. K1 | |
58. | 118 | František Bauer/CZ | MG UVA | Chassis: [-] Motor: | 10:06,970 | 03:35,190 03:16,110 03:15,670 | 11. gr. HA 6. cl. K3 | |
60. | 63 | J. Růžička/CZ | Aero Minor Sport Veteran Praha | Chassis: [-] Motor: | 10:49,010 | 03:43,120 03:34,460 03:31,430 | 13. gr. HA 7. cl. K3 | |
- | 109 | Jaroslav Prášek/CZ | Delfín F Junior AK Světlá | Chassis: [1841-4] Motor: | -- | -- 03:05,510 -- | - HA - K3 | |
- | 224 | Vladimír Znojemský/CZ | Aero Minor Sport SAS Brno | Chassis: [-] Motor: | -- | 02:50,410 -- 02:35,750 | - HA - K3 |
Přečteno: 1 x
COUNTER
Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database
Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.