english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



| Results of this race |
| Order by positions || Order by car numbers || Order by group positions |

2011-08-06
Course de Côte du Mont Dore Chambon sur Lac

Mont Dore/F

1. 5Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
Osella Engineering Srl
Chassis:
[30-01/09-FA30]
Motor: Zytek
04:29,39402:51,614
02:14,610
02:14,784
1. gr. E2SS
- 3.
2. 1Nicolas Schatz/FLola T94-50
Schatz Nicolas
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
04:41,68402:42,412
02:22,126
02:19,558
1. gr. DE
- 6
3. 31Guy Demuth/LOsella FA30
Ecurie Tetelbierg
Chassis:
[30-007/09-FA30]
Motor: Zytek
04:43,65603:07,061
02:20,792
02:22,864
2. gr. E2SS
- 3.
4. 7Alban Thomas/FLola B99-50
Thomas Alban
Chassis:
[B99/50-HU16S]
Motor:
04:45,50402:40,821
02:23,439
02:22,065
2. gr. DE
- 6
5. 2Sébastien Petit/FLola B06-51
Petit Sébastien
Chassis:
[B06/51-HU17]
Motor:
04:46,60002:47,907
02:23,620
02:22,980
3. gr. DE
- 6
6. 12Fabien Frantz/FReynard 92D
Frantz Fabien
Chassis:
[92D-017]
Motor:
04:47,78103:21,866
02:25,114
02:22,667
4. gr. DE
- 6
7. 9Billy Ritchen/FLola B99.50
Ritchen Billy
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
04:50,02303:01,186
02:25,070
02:24,953
5. gr. DE
- 6
8. 6Fausto Bormolini/IReynard K02
Bormolini Fausto
Chassis:
[2KL-002]
Motor:
04:51,15102:55,748
02:25,508
02:25,643
3. gr. E2SS
- 3.
9. 11Otakar Krámský/CZReynard K11
Kramsky Otakar
Chassis:
[99L-012]
Motor: Cosworth DFV Mader
04:51,36002:48,339
02:25,440
02:25,920
4. gr. E2SS
- 3.
10. 38David Hauser/LDallara 305 F3
Racing Experience
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
04:55,91002:52,416
02:28,054
02:27,856
6. gr. DE
- 5
11. 24Miloš Beneš/CZRalt RT23
Czech National Team
Chassis:
[RT23-943]
Motor:
04:56,12002:57,323
02:29,184
02:26,936
5. gr. E2SS
- 3.
12. 4Cyrille Frantz/FOsella PA 27
Frantz Cyrille
Chassis:
[PA27-01/09]
Motor:
04:58,86402:47,008
02:31,161
02:27,703
1. gr. CN
- 3
13. 26Václav Janík/CZLola B02-20
Czech National Team
Chassis:
[B02/50-HU18]
Motor:
05:01,94502:55,654
02:30,971
02:30,974
6. gr. E2SS
- 3.
14. 29Colin Le Maitre/GBLola B02-50 Zytek
Le Maitre Colin
Chassis:
[B02/50-HU25]
Motor:
05:05,14903:20,615
02:31,476
02:33,673
7. gr. DE
- 6
16. 69Yannick Latreille/FNorma M20
Latreille Yannick
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:05,81202:47,807
02:33,645
02:32,167
3. gr. CN
- 3
17. 56Raynald Thomas/FLola B06/30 Opel
Thomas Raynald
Chassis:
[B06/30-HU02]
Motor: Opel
05:06,48003:00,581
02:33,351
02:33,129
8. gr. DE
- 5
18. 77Eric Bonjean/FLigier JS 49
Bonjean Eric
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:08,93602:51,288
02:34,438
02:34,498
4. gr. CN
- 2
20. 28Tommy Rollinger/LUXLola B02-50
Ecurie Tetelbierg
Chassis:
[B02/50-Demuth]
Motor:
05:13,09103:09,662
02:36,955
02:36,136
7. gr. E2SS
- 3.
21. 39Vincent Creniault/Martini MK 79
Creniault Vincent
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:13,860--
02:37,551
02:36,309
9. gr. DE
- 5
23. 67Petr Vítek/CZOsella PA 20S
Czech National Team
Chassis:
[PA20S-79/00]
Motor:
05:14,47403:09,675
02:36,344
02:38,130
1. gr. E2SC
- 3.
24. 68Maurizio Roasio/IOsella PA 30
Roasio Mauricio
Chassis:
[30-04/09-FA30]
Motor: Zytek
05:15,52903:23,226
02:37,052
02:38,477
2. gr. E2SC
- 3.
28. 42Samuel Guth/FTatuus FR 2000
Guth Samuel
Chassis:
[RC2000-131/00]
Motor:
05:17,58202:50,212
02:38,233
02:39,349
11. gr. DE
- 7
31. 46Etienne Debarre/FTatuus FR 2000
Debarre Etienne
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:21,48803:16,523
02:41,108
02:40,380
13. gr. DE
- 7
32. 35Paul Buckingham/GBDallara F394 Opel Spiess
Buckingham Paul
Chassis:
[F394-016]
Motor: Opel
05:21,679--
02:46,475
02:35,204
14. gr. DE
- 5
34. 45Jerome Debarre/Tatuus FR 2000
Debarre Jérôme
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:22,44503:04,960
02:40,301
02:42,144
15. gr. DE
- 7
35. 15Anthony Cosson/Porsche 997 GT Cup
Cosson Anthony
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Porsche
05:23,55802:56,216
02:41,766
02:41,792
1. gr. GTTS
- 0
37. 32Cecile Cante/FDallara F300 Opel
Cante Cécile
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Opel
05:23,87903:35,304
02:42,676
02:41,203
17. gr. DE
- 5
44. 37Damien Berney/FTatuus FR 2000
Berney Damien
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:28,43003:17,009
02:43,315
02:45,115
22. gr. DE
- 7
45. 21Daniel Bourgeon/FOpel Astra DTM
Bourgeon Dan
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Opel
05:29,90003:02,424
02:44,865
02:45,035
3. gr. GTTS
- 0
51. 33Duncan Barnes/FDallara F301
Barnes Duncan
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:35,95003:27,553
02:49,058
02:46,892
24. gr. DE
- 5
54. 79Jerome Padey/Tiga
Padey Jérôme
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:37,97903:07,924
02:49,000
02:48,979
3. gr. C3
- 1
55. 10Renzo Napione/IReynard K02
Napione Renzo
Chassis:
[01L-005]
Motor:
05:38,91403:05,568
02:33,346
--
8. gr. E2SS
- 3.
58. 16Francis Dosieres/FBMW 320 ST
Dosieres Francis
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
05:40,08503:05,741
02:49,390
02:50,695
6. gr. GTTS
- 0
63. 188Dusan Borkovic/RSMitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Ask Bak Pancevo
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
05:45,30703:02,871
02:52,246
02:53,061
2. gr. N
- 4
64. 104Francois Xavier Thievant/Seat Leon Cupra
Thievant Francois-Xavier
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:46,25103:11,742
02:53,178
02:53,073
1. gr. A
- 4
65. 102Gaëtan Bonnet/Seat Leon TC Supercopa
Bonnet Gaëtan
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:46,89103:08,084
02:53,756
02:53,135
2. gr. A
- 4
71. 130Jaromír Malý/CZSubaru Impreza STI
Czech National Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Subaru
05:49,90003:09,333
02:54,464
02:55,436
3. gr. A
- 4
72. 22Antoine Betzel/FTatuus FR 2000
Betzel Antoine
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:50,80603:22,203
02:46,804
03:04,002
31. gr. DE
- 7
73. 168Pawel Dytko/PLMitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
Dytko Pawel
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
05:50,82403:05,752
02:55,622
02:55,202
3. gr. N
- 4
74. 85Mickael Tourtel/Gomez GC10 Sirocco
Tourtel Mickael
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:50,93603:18,235
02:55,456
02:55,480
1. gr. E2SH
- 4.
75. 169Roland Wanek/DMitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Msc Ruht Blitz
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
05:51,84103:10,853
02:56,197
02:55,644
4. gr. N
- 4
76. 17Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 306 Maxi
Fritsch Jean Luc
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
05:52,58703:17,692
02:56,048
02:56,539
1. gr. FA
- 3
77. 64Bruno La Monica/FLola T91/50
La Monica Bruno
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:52,87403:15,833
--
02:37,041
32. gr. DE
- 2
83. 23Guillaume Mouche/BMW M3 E36
Mouche Guillaume
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
05:55,08303:17,427
02:55,911
02:59,172
3. gr. FN
- 4
87. 36Sonia Reynouard/FDallara 302
Reynouard Sonia
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:55,74503:06,912
02:48,833
--
33. gr. DE
- 5
91. 19Dimitri Nugue/Ford Fiesta
Nugue Dimitry
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
05:57,43903:19,294
02:59,048
02:58,391
1. gr. F2
- 3.
94. 103Daniel Kirmann/Ferrari F430 GT3
Kirmann Daniel
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ferrari
06:00,70803:22,504
02:59,561
03:01,147
9. gr. GTTS
- 0
97. 170Jiøí ml. Los/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Czech National Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
06:03,14403:19,898
03:00,631
03:02,513
5. gr. N
- 4
102. 118Mickaël Prudent/Renault Clio Cup 2
Prudent Mickaël
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
06:05,00903:25,270
03:01,744
03:03,265
7. gr. A
- 3
103. 86Julien Ruchty/Tatuus FR 2000
Ruchty Julien
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:05,05003:46,550
03:02,369
03:02,681
34. gr. DE
- 7
104. 161Michaël Gley/FAlfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
Gley Michaël
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Alfa Romeo
06:05,66803:36,989
03:02,928
03:02,740
8. gr. A
- 3
105. 134Rémi Bernard/Seat Leon Super Copra
Bernard Rémi
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:06,86803:18,686
03:04,197
03:02,671
9. gr. A
- 4
107. 126Herve Villoz/CHRenault Clio RS
Gruyere Racing Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
06:07,61503:33,780
03:04,863
03:02,752
5. gr. F2
- 3.
113. 105Jerome Janny/FPorsche Cayman S
Janny Jérôme
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Porsche
06:13,17503:15,302
03:05,595
03:07,580
3. gr. GT
- 2
114. 133Christian Schmitter/Porsche Cayman Cup
Schmitter Christian
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Porsche
06:13,74503:23,769
03:05,848
03:07,897
4. gr. GT
- 2
124. 201Eric Morange/FCitroën AX Sport
Morange Eric
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:17,58903:32,933
03:08,082
03:09,507
6. gr. F2
- 1.
131. 153Philippe Lasnier/Renault Clio Cup
Lasnier Philippe
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
06:21,83303:45,850
03:10,822
03:11,011
16. gr. A
- 3
133. 61Peter Dorey/Dallara F398
Dorey Peter
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:22,55303:35,070
--
02:47,483
35. gr. DE
- 5
151. 154Guillaume Plan/FPeugeot 106 16S
Plan Guillaume
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
06:37,00603:31,458
03:18,745
03:18,261
10. gr. FN
- 2
155. 120Francois Bonnet/Renault Clio Cup 2
Bonnet François
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
06:39,00604:04,908
03:18,495
03:20,511
19. gr. A
- 3
156. 148Yevhen Kozar/CZOpel Astra OPC
3L Racing Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Opel
06:40,33803:29,481
03:10,857
--
20. gr. A
- 3
170. 147Dan Blaho/CZAlfa Roméo 147
Ennoble Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Alfa Romeo
06:54,28103:27,503
03:26,778
--
22. gr. A
- 3
208. 34Paul Nuguet/FOsella PA 21S Honda
Nuguet Paul
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
11:05,89703:36,044
07:29,853
--
14. gr. CN
- 2

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz