english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



| Results of this race |
| Order by positions || Order by car numbers || Order by group positions |

2011-05-01
Grosser Bergpreis von Oesterreich

Rechberg/A

20. place169Roger Schnellmann/CHMitsubishi Lancer Evo Viii[-]A1. place
22. place173Jaromír Malý/CZSubaru Impreza STi WRX [-]A2. place
38. place171Lukáš Vojáček/CZMitsubishi Evo VIII[182057000005]A3. place
40. place177Silvestr Mikuláštík/CZŠkoda Octavia[-]A4. place
42. place165Alfred Fischer/AMitsubishi Evo VIII[-]A5. place
47. place174Manfred Fuchs/AMitsubishi Evo Viii[-]A6. place
48. place172Christian Schweiger/AMitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii[-]A7. place
53. place163Günther Gabat/AFord Escort Gabat Cosworth Turbo[-]A8. place
58. place183Kurt Ritzberger/APeugeot 306 Gti[-]A9. place
59. place164Gabriella Pedroni/IMitsubishi Lancer Evo Viii[-]A10. place
64. place180Gerd Jeschek/ARenault Clio R3[-]A11. place
65. place186Rene Martinek/AHonda Civic Type R[-]A12. place
72. place170Mario Papst/ASubaru Impreza GT[-]A13. place
75. place184Yevhen Kozar/CZOpel Astra Opc[-]A14. place
78. place168Lázsló Hernádi/HMitsubishi Lancer Evo Viii[-]A15. place
104. place181Dominika Benešová/CZAlfa Romeo 147SP[-]A16. place
116. place179Dan Blaho/CZAlfa Romeo 147SP[-]A17. place
120. place166Martin Kalteis/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii[-]A18. place
129. place167Kerstin Taus/ASubaru Impreza HC[-]A19. place
33. place58Nikolay Zlatkov/BGAudi Quattro S1[-]E1 Int.1. place
90. place61Daniel Zhivkov/BGLancia Delta Integrale[-]E1 Int.2. place
9. place85Andreas Marko/AAudi A4 STW Quattro[-]E1 OSK1. place
13. place55Felix Pailer/ALancia Integrale[-]E1 OSK2. place
17. place93Michael Auer/AVW Sirocco Gtr Ii[-]E1 OSK3. place
19. place117Manuel Michalko/ACitroen Saxo[-]E1 OSK4. place
23. place70Michael Jelinek/ASubaru Impreza Evo II[-]E1 OSK5. place
26. place75Diethard Sternad/AAlfa Romeo 156 STW[-]E1 OSK6. place
35. place114Norbert Jr. Strasser/AToyota Corolla AE86[-]E1 OSK7. place
36. place107Franz Probst/AVW Golf I 16V[-]E1 OSK8. place
37. place76Hermann Blasl/AOpel Kadett C Coupe[-]E1 OSK9. place
41. place69Reinhold Nauschnegg/AOpel Calibra Turbo 2Wd[-]E1 OSK10. place
43. place73Jürgen Bracht/DLancia Delta[-]E1 OSK11. place
44. place119Erich Eder/AVW Golf Gti 16V[-]E1 OSK12. place
45. place95Michael Emsenhuber/AVW Corrado 16V[-]E1 OSK13. place
51. place66Andreas Wiedenhofer/AMazda 323 BG Turbo 4Wd[-]E1 OSK14. place
54. place87Franz Roider/AFord Mondeo STW[-]E1 OSK15. place
55. place92Heiko Fiausch/AOpel Astra 16V[-]E1 OSK16. place
60. place84Manuel Blasl/VW Golf 17[-]E1 OSK17. place
62. place108Markus Habeler/AVW Scirocco[-]E1 OSK18. place
63. place112Johann Krammer/AAlfa Romeo 33 16V Evo[-]E1 OSK19. place
66. place89Werner Jud/AVW Golf II 16V[-]E1 OSK20. place
69. place54Manuel Seidl/APorsche 996 GT3 Cup[-]E1 OSK21. place
70. place96Patrick Orasche/AVW Golf II GTi 16V[-]E1 OSK22. place
71. place101Werner Kogler/AVW Golf I[-]E1 OSK23. place
73. place86Christopher Neumayr/AFord Escord RS 2000[-]E1 OSK24. place
74. place82Manfred Majkovski/ARenault Coupe Megane[-]E1 OSK25. place
77. place91Michael Endress/DAudi 80 Coupe[103/75/1981]E1 OSK26. place
79. place77Jiří Theimer/CZPeugeot 306 Maxi[-]E1 OSK27. place
81. place109Günther Schwab/ARenault Clio RS Cup[-]E1 OSK28. place
82. place79Mario Hohenwarter/AFord Focus ST170[-]E1 OSK29. place
86. place104Johannes Wallner/AFord Escort Mk1[-]E1 OSK30. place
87. place128Gerhard Millauer/ASuzuki Swift Gti 16V[-]E1 OSK31. place
89. place105Guido Peter/VW Tsm Golf 18V[-]E1 OSK32. place
94. place88Christian Rosner/AHonda Civic[-]E1 OSK33. place
98. place133Michael Faserl/AVW Polo[-]E1 OSK34. place
99. place67Dominik Karner/VW Käfer Wrc[-]E1 OSK35. place
100. place106Stefan Kober/ARenault Clio RS Cup[-]E1 OSK36. place
103. place83Markus Burghart/AVW Golf 17[-]E1 OSK37. place
106. place113Michael Strasser/AToyota Corolla AE86[-]E1 OSK38. place
107. place94Johannes Pabst/AOpel Kadett D[-]E1 OSK39. place
110. place130Stefan Thalmayr/ASuzuki Swift Gtr[-]E1 OSK40. place
113. place120Rudolf Windbacher/AHonda CRX-Vtec[-]E1 OSK41. place
117. place129Gerald Strasser/AVW Polo[-]E1 OSK42. place
119. place71Bernhard Engelmann/AVolvo 740[-]E1 OSK43. place
122. place99Gernot Steinlechner/Opel Corsa[-]E1 OSK44. place
127. place102Franz Haider/AVW Golf 17[-]E1 OSK45. place
128. place134Johann Blecher/Mini Austin Moris Copers[-]E1 OSK46. place
148. place100Martin Povoden/ARenault Megane Coach Wd[-]E1 OSK47. place
151. place131Michael Schnidar/AHonda Civic[-]E1 OSK48. place
11. place30Adriano Zerla/IOsella PA30[30-03/09-PA30]E2-SC1. place
16. place34Peter Behnke/DOsella PA20S[PA20S-78/00]E2-SC2. place
24. place33Michael Behnke/DOsella PA20S[PA20S-93/02]E2-SC3. place
27. place29Maurizio Roasio/IOsella PA30[30-04/09-FA30]E2-SC4. place
34. place39Dušan Nevěřil/CZNorma M20F[M20-F-33/08]E2-SC5. place
67. place31Erich Öppinger/DOsella PA16[PA16-10/92]E2-SC6. place
10. place44Erich Edlinger/ABMW 320 IRL[-]E2-SH1. place
15. place42Georg Plasa/DBMW 134[-]E2-SH2. place
97. place43Otto Adelbrecht/ABMW Compact[-]E2-SH3. place
136. place45Bernhard Lenz/ABMW M3 E36[-]E2-SH4. place
1. place1Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30[30-01/09-FA30]E2-SS1. place
2. place9Marcel Steiner/CHOsella FA30[30-05/09-FA30]E2-SS2. place
3. place7Milan Svoboda/CZLola T96/50[T96/50-HU41]E2-SS3. place
4. place10Jaroslav Krajčí/SKLola B02/50[B02/50-HU03]E2-SS4. place
5. place6Miloš Beneš/CZRalt RT23[RT23-943]E2-SS5. place
6. place11Václav Janík/CZLola B02/50[B02/50-HU18]E2-SS6. place
7. place12Billy Ritchen/FLola B99/50[-]E2-SS7. place
8. place5Otakar Krámský/CZReynard 99L[99L-012]E2-SS8. place
28. place15Bernhard Gradischnig/ADallara F303[F303-006]E2-SS9. place
29. place13Dino Butorac/HRTatuus Renault 2000[RC2000-811/08]E2-SS10. place
50. place17Lubor Nový/CZDallara F302[F302-087]E2-SS11. place
52. place21Anton Mandl/AReynard Opel Lotus[OVL50A]E2-SS12. place
56. place2Hermann Waldy/ALola B06/51[B06/51-HU16]E2-SS13. place
61. place27Hubert Galli/ADallara IR9[IR9-006]E2-SS14. place
68. place22Christian Bouvier/FTatuus FR2000[RC2000-731/07]E2-SS15. place
85. place19Yann Heche/CHTatuus Renault 2000[RC2000-080/08]E2-SS16. place
141. place18Josef Tarmann/ADallara F302[F302-032]E2-SS17. place
21. place215Martin Vondrák/CZMarch 712M[712-18]HA1. place
31. place212Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]HA2. place
76. place248Max Lamplmaier/AFord Escort RS 1800[-]HA3. place
83. place232Thomas Kleiner/AFord Escort[-]HA4. place
92. place240Oskar Král/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]HA5. place
93. place223Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche 935 3,5L[-]HA6. place
105. place276Gregor Frötscher/AMorris Mini Cooper S[-]HA7. place
108. place230Werner Forstinger/AFord Escort RS 2000[-]HA8. place
109. place244Walter Martinelli/AAlfa Romeo 2000 Bertone[-]HA9. place
111. place221Petr Tykal/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/112/TK9016/75/]HA10. place
112. place231Adi Hochegger/AOpel Kadett C Coupe[-]HA11. place
115. place225Alfred Stoitzner/ALola T497[T497-HU10]HA12. place
118. place235Bernhard Erlacher/AFord Fiesta Mk1[-]HA13. place
121. place210Stephan Collisi/DBenke Condor[-]HA14. place
123. place234Michael Penz/AVW Golf I Gti[-]HA15. place
126. place246Leo Theuretsbacher/ABMW 2002 Ti[-]HA16. place
130. place238Markus Kofler/AFord Escort M22[-]HA17. place
131. place270Josef Michl/CZPorsche 911S[-]HA18. place
132. place272Vladimír Konicar/CZBMW 2002 Ti[-]HA19. place
133. place211Wili Freudenschuss/ABMW E30 323I[-]HA20. place
134. place249Franz Brunner/AOpel Kadett B[-]HA21. place
135. place274Joseph Obermoser/AAlfa Romeo Sprint Veloce 1,5[-]HA22. place
137. place269Lubomír Vacek/CZBMW 2002 Ti[-]HA23. place
138. place228Wolfgangn Pointner/Ford Capri 3000GT[-]HA24. place
139. place264Patrick Ulz/AAlfa Romeo Sud Ti[-]HA25. place
140. place233Thomas Schütz/ARenault 5 Alpine[-]HA26. place
142. place253Erwin Kurka/ARenault Alpine A110[-]HA27. place
143. place217August Karl/AVW Austro V[-]HA28. place
146. place247Metod Papež/SLOFord Escort RS 2000[-]HA29. place
147. place251Walter Stietka/AVW 1302 S[-]HA30. place
149. place262Michaela Indrová-Vondráková/CZŠkoda 110L[-]HA31. place
150. place227Engelbert Gressl/APorsche Carrera 911RS[-]HA32. place
152. place239Petr Dlouhý/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]HA33. place
153. place281Jürgen Pachteu/ASteyr Puch 650 TR[-]HA34. place
154. place255Friedrich Bock/AFord Escort 1300 GT[-]HA35. place
155. place245Lino Bertozzi/IFord Escort RS[-]HA36. place
156. place260Jindřich Indra/CZŠkoda 110L[-]HA37. place
157. place279Wolfgang Vala/ASteyr Puch 650 TR[-]HA38. place
158. place256Gerd Fischer/AFord Escort 1300 GT[-]HA39. place
159. place220Helmut Kogler/AMerlyn Mk17/S[-]HA40. place
160. place267Reinhard Labner/AFerrari 250GT[-]HA41. place
161. place271Ivan Klícha/CZVolvo 544 Sport[-]HA42. place
162. place278Thomas Baier/ASteyr Puch 650 TR[-]HA43. place
164. place280Johannes Esterbauer/ASteyr Puch 650 TR[-]HA44. place
165. place259Pavel Nešetřil/CZŠkoda 110L[-]HA45. place
12. place193Dusan Borkovic/RSMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]N1. place
14. place189Ales Prek/SLOMitsubishi Lancer[-]N2. place
18. place191Pawel Dytko/PLMitsubishi Lancer Evo X[-]N3. place
25. place188Roland Wanek/DMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX[-]N4. place
30. place190Dieter Holzer/AMitsubishi Evo VIII[-]N5. place
32. place197Jiří ml. Los/CZSubaru Impreza Wrx Sti[-]N6. place
49. place199Martin Jerman/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo X[-]N7. place
57. place198Gabriela Jermanová-Sajlerová/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo X[-]N8. place
80. place196Ludger Dreyfürst/DMitsubishi Cto[-]N9. place
88. place203Heimo Hinterhofer/AOpel Astra Gsi 16V[-]N10. place
91. place205Bernhard Gassler/AHonda Civic Type R[-]N11. place
95. place204Chris Andre Mayer/AOpel Astra F Gsi 16V[-]N12. place
101. place195Tomislav Muhvic/CRMitsubishi Evo IX[-]N13. place
124. place207Dominik Kern/Citroen Saxo 1,6 Vts Cup[-]N14. place
125. place202Wolfgang Schutting/ARenault Clio[-]N15. place
144. place208Werner Windsteig/ACitroen Saxo Vts[-]N16. place
39. place156Richard Cvornjek/KTM X-Bow[-]XBow1. place
46. place150Erwin Frieszl/KTM X-Bow[-]XBow2. place
84. place141Hubert Sonnberger/AKTM X-Bow[-]XBow3. place
96. place142Ferdinand Madrian/AKTM X-Bow[-]XBow4. place
102. place147Marcel Hirscher/KTM X-Bow[-]XBow5. place
114. place159Alfred Lang/KTM X-Bow[-]XBow6. place
145. place157Sandra Simbürger/KTM X-Bow[-]XBow7. place
163. place143Joanna Jaroszewicz/KTM X-Bow[-]XBow8. place
- 175Stefan Wiedenhofer/AMitsubishi Evo VI Wrc[-]A0. place
- 161Friedrich Mühlbacher/ASeat Ibiza SP[-]A0. place
- 182Stefan Grünauer/Renault Megane[-]A0. place
- 187Andreas Krammer/AAlfa Romeo 33 1,7 16V[-]A0. place
- 50Hans Thalmayr/Steyr Puch 650 TR[-]E1 Int.0. place
- 56Georg Handlechner/AFord Sierra Cosworth[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 52Claudio Pizzolato/IFord Gabat Cosworth[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 81Michael Wels/AVW Scirocco 16V Ledinegg[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 97Richard Petter/ABMW 2002 16V[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 122Helmut Maier/DVW Spiess Golf[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 64Bernard Permetinger/ABMW M3 E30[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 123Thomas Holzmann/AAlfa Romeo 33[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 110Andreas Teufel/VW Polo 16V[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 68Andreas Müllner/ABMW M3 E36[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 80Werner Wallner/BMW 320I[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 63Siniša Krainc/HRFord Eskort Cosworth[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 111Robert Unger/AVW Golf GTi 16V Ledinegg[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 115Valentin Schneider/AVW Tsm Golf I 16V[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 126Thomas Jr. Strasser/AVW Polo 16V[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 57Werner Hofer/AFord Eskort WRC[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 116Gregor Hutter/AAlfa Romeo 145[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 125Gerald Pucher/ASuzuki Swift Gti Mk 1[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 65Gottfried Traintinger/AOpel Kadett C Coupe[-]E1 OSK0. place
- 40Mario Blum/APRC [-]E2-SC0. place
- 38Fabrizio Peroni/ILucchini P3-97M[125-P3-97M]E2-SC0. place
- 35Urs Müller/CHOsella PA30[30-06/09-PA30]E2-SC0. place
- 36Philipp Wilhelm/DPRC PR6 BMW M3 B+4[-]E2-SC0. place
- 32Petr Vítek/CZOsella PA20S[PA20S-79/00]E2-SC0. place
- 47Georg Pacher/APRC TR V[-]E2-SH0. place
- 8László Szász/HReynard 01L[01L-006]E2-SS0. place
- 16Hermann jr. Waldy/ADallara F395[F395-001]E2-SS0. place
- 4Fausto Bormolini/IReynard 2KL[2KL-002]E2-SS0. place
- 218Walter Komornik/ALola T250[-]HA0. place
- 219Friedrich Huber/ALola T328[T328/HU90]HA0. place
- 237Gerald Schröcker/Alfa Romeo Sud[-]HA0. place
- 258Erich Enzberger/AFiat Abarth[-]HA0. place
- 62Oswald Kothgassner/AMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI[-]N0. place
- 194Oskar Beneš/CZMitsubishi Evo X[-]N0. place

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz