english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



| Výsledky tohoto závodu |
| Řadit podle pořadí || Řadit podle startovního čísla || Řadit podle pořadí ve skupině |

2009-05-17
Al Fito

Al Fito/E

1. 5Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30 Zytec
Osella Engineering SRL
Chassis:
[30-01/09-FA30]
Motor: Zytek
05:32,41702:57,843
02:34,574
--
1. gr. D/E2-SS
1. cl. Eu19
2. 44Pedro Siquier Roca/ESilver-Car S2
Escudería Urbasa
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:05,30203:14,030
02:51,272
--
1. gr. CM
-
3. 7Milan Svoboda/CZDallara JSC
Czech National Team
Chassis:
[F302-087]
Motor:
06:09,38203:22,233
02:47,149
--
2. gr. D/E2-SS
1. cl. Eu18
4. 2Renzo Napione/IReynard K 02
Renzo Napione
Chassis:
[01L-005]
Motor:
06:10,04503:18,300
02:51,745
--
3. gr. D/E2-SS
2. cl. Eu19
5. 1Fausto Bormolini/IReynard 95D
Fausto Bormolini
Chassis:
[95D-005]
Motor:
06:11,44303:28,120
02:43,323
--
4. gr. D/E2-SS
3. cl. Eu19
6. 46Oscar Arias Palacio/EBRC 05 Evo
Gaitero Competición
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:13,57603:22,864
02:50,712
--
2. gr. CM
-
7. 3László Szász/HReynard Zytec
Szasz Motorsport KFT
Chassis:
[01L-006]
Motor:
06:16,75603:26,561
02:50,195
--
5. gr. D/E2-SS
4. cl. Eu19
8. 4Otakar Krámský/CZReynard K 09
Czech National Team
Chassis:
[99L-012]
Motor: Cosworth DFV
06:16,95803:24,585
02:52,373
--
6. gr. D/E2-SS
5. cl. Eu19
9. 15Jose Antonio Lopez/Audi A4 ST
B9 Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Audi
06:19,58103:18,628
03:00,953
--
1. gr. A2
1. cl. Eu13
10. 57Francisco Pancho Egozkue/ESpeed-Car GT R
A. D. C. Sport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:21,83403:25,315
02:56,519
--
3. gr. CM
-
11. 54Jose Fermin Escandon Busta/EBRC 05 Evo
Langreo Motor Club
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:23,13503:26,300
02:56,835
--
4. gr. CM
-
12. 58Javier Somoano Otero/ESilver-Car S2
Gaitero Competición
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:24,63503:27,263
02:57,372
--
5. gr. CM
-
13. 17Raul Calero Borreguero/EAudi A4 ST
Escudería Bengala
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Audi
06:29,04403:23,262
03:05,782
--
2. gr. A2
2. cl. Eu13
14. 47Juan Carlos Pena Sanmartin/EBRC 05 Evo
Langreo Motor Club
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:29,33003:30,454
02:58,876
--
6. gr. CM
-
15. 49Jesus Alvarez/Speed-Car GT 1000
Gaitero Competición
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:29,66203:27,969
03:01,693
--
1. gr. CM1
-
16. 28Jesus Fernandez/Subaru Impreza
B9 Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Subaru
06:30,18203:25,103
03:05,079
--
1. gr. A
1. cl. Eu10
17. 16Jose Antonio Anzar/Audi A4 ST
Andinas Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Audi
06:31,51903:23,819
03:07,700
--
3. gr. A2
3. cl. Eu13
18. 50Luis Jesus Fernandez/BRC 05 Evo
C. D. Adal Sport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:33,40303:29,864
03:03,539
--
7. gr. CM
-
19. 39Jose Ivan Suarez/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
A. C. P. A.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
06:33,54603:23,376
03:10,170
--
1. gr. N
1. cl. Eu5
20. 25Václav Janík/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Czech National Team
Chassis:
[182057000005]
Motor: Mitsubishi
06:34,48103:25,106
03:09,375
--
2. gr. A
2. cl. Eu10
21. 8Krisztián Antal/HColoni Nissan
Szasz Motorsport KFT
Chassis:
[_CN98-_st]
Motor: Nissan
06:42,17903:35,801
03:06,378
--
7. gr. D/E2-SS
2. cl. Eu18
22. 35Jose Joaquin Fernandez/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Automóvil Club Ibiza y Formentera
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
06:42,79503:29,547
03:13,248
--
2. gr. N
2. cl. Eu5
23. 48Aritz Egozkue/ESpeed-Car GT R
A. D. C. Sport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:47,31603:44,083
03:03,233
--
8. gr. CM
-
24. 10Angel Castro/ESeat Toledo GT
Nava Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:48,86603:38,479
03:10,387
--
1. gr. GT
- Eu17
25. 53Ricardo Silva/BRC 05 Evo
Langreo Motor Club
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:52,02103:45,130
03:06,891
--
9. gr. CM
-
26. 33Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza
Czech National Team
Chassis:
[043420/04]
Motor: Subaru
06:54,07803:35,020
03:19,058
--
3. gr. N
3. cl. Eu5
27. 55Juan Carlos Samperio/BRC 02
C. D. Adal Sport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:54,62803:44,732
03:09,896
--
2. gr. CM1
-
28. 73Alberto Ordonez/Renault 5 GT Turbo
Nava Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
06:55,12903:35,028
03:20,101
--
1. gr. XS
1. cl. Eu8
29. 63Antonio Suarez Casal/ESilver-Car S2
Mallacina Sport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:57,14103:47,481
03:09,660
--
10. gr. CM
-
30. 34José Rosales Blanco/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
José Blanco Rosales
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
06:58,09003:39,672
03:18,418
--
4. gr. N
4. cl. Eu5
31. 60Carlos Rodriguez/Silver-Car S2
S.I.F. Motor
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:58,81603:52,046
03:06,770
--
11. gr. CM
-
32. 37Javier Garcia/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
G.P.R. Mayoragua Sport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
06:59,03503:38,973
03:20,062
--
5. gr. N
5. cl. Eu5
33. 41Ruben Gonzalez/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
Mallacina Sport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
06:59,33103:37,874
03:21,457
--
6. gr. N
6. cl. Eu5
34. 68Cesar Fernandez Gutierrez/EFord Escort Cosworth
Valdés Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
07:01,84203:37,997
03:23,845
--
1. gr. XA
- Eu10
35. 12Jesus Garcia/EPorsche 996GT3
Escudería 1000 Lagos
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Porsche
07:03,50703:41,918
03:21,589
--
2. gr. GT
- Eu17
36. 62Rafael Armas/ESpeed-Car GT R
Gaitero Competición
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:03,53903:56,277
03:07,262
--
12. gr. CM
-
37. 26Jose Carlos Lirola/BMW M3
Automóvil Club Almería
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
07:05,57503:46,321
03:19,254
--
3. gr. A
1. cl. Eu9
38. 30Bonvin Yann/Citroen Saxo VTS 16 MSM
Ecurie 13 Etoiles-Valais
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:12,78503:45,828
03:26,957
--
4. gr. A
1. cl. Eu7
40. 52Pedro Jose Cuesta/Speed-Car GT 1000
Mar Competición
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:14,38003:53,496
03:20,884
--
3. gr. CM1
-
41. 38Ivan Mariano Gutierrez/EBMW M3 E36
Escudería Ourense
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
07:14,70303:47,767
03:26,936
--
5. gr. A
2. cl. Eu9
42. 11Gregorio Castro/EPorsche 996GT3
Nava Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Porsche
07:18,32303:50,271
03:28,052
--
3. gr. GT
- Eu17
43. 86Hector Carbajal/ECitroen AX GT
Club Automóvil Siero
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:18,83203:50,478
03:28,354
--
1. gr. SA
1. cl. Eu4
44. 21Roman Holoch/CZAlfa Romeo 147 TS
Czech National Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Alfa Romeo
07:19,68103:49,187
03:30,494
--
1. gr. SP
- Eu11
45. 59Roberto Iglesias/Speed-Car GT R
Roberto Iglesias Bascuas
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:20,69103:58,198
03:22,493
--
13. gr. CM
-
46. 64Miguel Angel Clemente/Seat 124 FL
Andinas Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:23,65003:54,133
03:29,517
--
1. gr. H
- Eu16
47. 27Ruben Castro Bayo/EVolvo S 60
Nava Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Volvo
07:23,97603:52,950
03:31,026
--
6. gr. A
3. cl. Eu10
48. 78Miguel Garcia/EPeugeot 106 S16
S.I.F. Motor
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
07:24,75303:50,923
03:33,830
--
3. gr. XS
1. cl. Eu7
49. 51Raul Toca/Speed-Car GT 1000
Mar Competición
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:26,22704:12,769
03:13,458
--
4. gr. CM1
-
50. 79José Antonio Insausti/EOpel Kadett
José Antonio Insausti Insausti
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Opel
07:27,04503:55,862
03:31,183
--
4. gr. XS
2. cl. Eu7
51. 18Jose Maria Martinez/ERenault Megane Trophy
Escudería Ourense
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
07:28,38604:01,191
03:27,195
--
4. gr. A2
1. cl. Eu14
52. 71Eloy Reiriz/Renault 5 GT Turbo
Castrillón Motor Club
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
07:29,03804:01,575
03:27,463
--
5. gr. XS
3. cl. Eu8
53. 22Martin Rybníček/CZOpel Astra OPC
Dekra Racing Team
Chassis:
[5126641]
Motor: Opel
07:29,04703:40,890
03:48,157
--
2. gr. SP
- Eu11
54. 77Julian Vazquez/Peugeot 205 Rallye
Turón Arráss
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
07:31,36603:53,769
03:37,597
--
6. gr. XS
4. cl. Eu8
55. 76Jonatan Montes Mortera/EPeugeot 205 Rallye
Langreo Motor Club
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
07:33,55103:59,560
03:33,991
--
7. gr. XS
3. cl. Eu7
56. 20Evžen Knorr/CZOpel Astra OPC
Dekra Racing Team
Chassis:
[5274395/2001]
Motor: Opel
07:34,55503:56,484
03:38,071
--
3. gr. SP
- Eu11
57. 87Daniel Sanchez/Citroen AX Sport
Gaitero Competición
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:36,82003:59,376
03:37,444
--
2. gr. SA
2. cl. Eu4
58. 42Ignacio del Valle Huerta/EPeugeot 106 S16
S.I.F. Motor
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
07:37,07103:59,615
03:37,456
--
7. gr. N
1. cl. Eu2
59. 85Isidro Barro/Citroen AX Sport
Gaitero Competición
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:42,08404:03,509
03:38,575
--
3. gr. SA
3. cl. Eu4
60. 43Raimundo Solis De La Conception/EPeugeot 106 S16
Pravia Autocompetición
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
07:44,02504:03,181
03:40,844
--
8. gr. N
2. cl. Eu2
61. 83Juan Carlos Merino/Peugeot 205 GTi
Appast
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
07:44,47904:00,440
03:44,039
--
4. gr. SA
1. cl. Eu5
62. 23Karel Patočka/CZPeugeot 306 16S
Dekra Racing Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
07:47,48504:05,070
03:42,415
--
4. gr. SP
- Eu11
63. 31Xabel Solis/Peugeot 106 Rallye
Langreo Motor Club
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
07:51,48804:08,330
03:43,158
--
7. gr. A
2. cl. Eu7
64. 19David Mateos/EHonda Accent GT Cup
Escudería Villa de Llanes
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
07:51,72604:07,794
03:43,932
--
5. gr. A2
1. cl. Eu12
65. 74Rodrigo Naredo/Renault Clio 16v
Gaitero Competición
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
08:06,93104:20,032
03:46,899
--
8. gr. XS
5. cl. Eu8
66. 32Alvaro Del Cueto/ECitroen Saxo 16v
S.I.F. Motor
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
08:11,08904:37,975
03:33,114
--
8. gr. A
3. cl. Eu7
67. 80Alberto Fernandez/BMW 320 is
Turón Arráss
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
08:13,34104:26,904
03:46,437
--
5. gr. SA
2. cl. Eu5
69. 84Diego Barbao/VW Golf
Escudería Villa de Llanes
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
08:17,43904:13,816
04:03,623
--
7. gr. SA
4. cl. Eu5
70. 29Juan Luis Amador/Renault Clio 16v 1.8
Juan Luis Amador Isidro
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
08:22,96604:46,476
03:36,490
--
9. gr. A
1. cl. Eu8
71. 66Rafael Bustelo/Simca 1000 Rallye
Automóvil Club Vegadeo
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Simca
08:37,92705:08,411
03:29,516
--
2. gr. H
- Eu16
72. 65Julian Bornas/Simca Rallye
Julián Bornás Pérez
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Simca
09:46,03306:02,780
03:43,253
--
3. gr. H
- Eu16
-67Ruben Bulnes/Citroen AX Sport
Gaitero Competición
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
--03:28,800
--
--
- A1/2
- Eu11
-45Iňigo Agarraberes Martinez/ESilver-Car S2
Vilarino Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
--05:56,886
--
--
- CM
-
-61Adrian Diaz/Silver-Car S2
Turón Arráss
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
----
03:23,762
--
- CM
-
-56Juan Antonio Castillo/Speed-Car GT 1000
Club Deportivo Pe?ucas
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
--03:38,464
--
--
- CM1
-
-9Clemente Jose Rueda/EFunyo 4RC
Escudería Milenio
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
----
--
--
- CN
- Eu18
-6Victor Gutierrez Abraham/EGold 3000
Langreo Motor Club
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
--03:40,379
--
--
- D/E2-SS
- Eu19
-14Bernardo J. Cardin/EFerrari 366 Challenge Stradale
Gaitero Competición
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ferrari
----
03:39,016
--
- GT
- Eu17
-36Eduardo Noriego/Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MR
Motor Club Almendralejo
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
----
--
--
- N
- Eu5
-24Lukáš Vojáček/CZAlfa Romeo 147 TS
Czech National Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Alfa Romeo
--03:40,036
--
--
- SP
- Eu11
-70Miguel Angel Granda/Citroen ZX
B9 Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
----
--
--
- XS
- Eu8
-75Pablo Hevia/Citroen AX
Beteta Competición
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
----
03:29,852
--
- XS
- Eu7

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz