english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



| Výsledky tohoto závodu |
| Řadit podle pořadí || Řadit podle startovního čísla || Řadit podle pořadí ve skupině |

2009-05-10
Rampa Internacional de Portugal - Serra da Estrela - Cidade da Covilha

Estrela/P

1. 5Simone Faggioli/IOsella FA30
Osella Engineering
Chassis:
[30-01/09-FA30]
Motor: Zytek
04:59,73102:30,892
02:28,839
02:40,804
1. gr. E2-SS
1. cl. 23
2. 1Fausto Bormolini/IReynard 95D
Fire Motorsport
Chassis:
[95D-005]
Motor:
05:17,32702:37,960
02:42,058
02:39,367
2. gr. E2-SS
2. cl. 23
3. 2Renzo Napione/IReynard K01L
Fire Motorsport
Chassis:
[01L-005]
Motor:
05:19,93302:39,150
02:40,783
02:42,936
3. gr. E2-SS
3. cl. 23
4. 3László Szász/HReynard Zytec
Szasz Motorsport
Chassis:
[01L-006]
Motor:
05:21,92502:40,632
02:41,519
02:41,293
4. gr. E2-SS
4. cl. 23
5. 11Pedro Salvador/PJuno SSE
Pedro Salvador
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:30,23402:45,718
02:44,516
03:01,918
1. gr. CN
- 20
6. 69Pedro Siquier Roca/ESilvercar CM
Escuderia Urbasa
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:31,75402:46,299
02:46,055
02:45,699
1. gr. CM
1. cl. 19
7. 4Otakar Krámský/CZReynard K09
Czech National Team
Chassis:
[99L-012]
Motor: Cosworth DFV
05:34,94102:51,004
02:43,937
--
5. gr. E2-SS
5. cl. 23
8. 6Milan Svoboda/CZDallara JSC302
Czech National Team
Chassis:
[F302-087]
Motor:
05:36,56802:51,774
02:46,820
02:49,748
6. gr. E2-SS
1. cl. 22
9. 68Antonio Buceta Mosteiro/EDicode C.M. B.F.R.
António Mosteiro
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:41,62102:50,842
02:52,926
02:50,779
2. gr. CM
1. cl. 20
10. 64Antonio Barros/PBRC CM 05 Evo
António Pinto De Barros
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:47,09602:55,803
02:53,645
02:53,451
3. gr. CM
2. cl. 19
11. 71David Saraiva/PBRC CM 02
David Saraiva
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:48,44602:55,410
02:55,857
02:53,036
4. gr. CM
3. cl. 19
12. 70Bernardo Sa Nogueira/PSilvercar CM 08
Bernardo Sá Nogueira
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:49,82402:57,823
02:55,499
02:54,325
5. gr. CM
4. cl. 19
13. 12Paulo Gomes Ramalho/PJuno SSE
Paulo Ramalho
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Porsche
05:50,42002:56,030
02:54,390
03:04,448
2. gr. CN
- 20
14. 14Antonio Monteiro Nogueira/PPorsche 911 Turbo
António Nogueira
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Porsche
05:53,05502:55,581
02:57,474
03:19,638
1. gr. GT
1. cl. 17
15. 65Joao Fonseca/PBRC CM 02
Team Cadeinor / Fluxoiberia
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:53,16302:56,995
02:57,020
02:56,168
6. gr. CM
2. cl. 20
16. 67Luis Novoa/PBRC CM 02
Luis Novoa
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:53,95103:07,358
02:58,389
02:55,562
7. gr. CM
5. cl. 19
17. 60Joaquim Teixeira/PRadical SR3
Joaquim Teixeira
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Opel
05:54,96402:58,180
02:58,695
02:56,784
1. gr. C3
- 21
18. 66Joaquim Rino/PBRC CM 05
Joaquim Rino
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
05:57,40703:02,846
02:58,657
02:58,750
8. gr. CM
3. cl. 20
19. 47Raul Calero Borreguero/EAudi A4 ST
Escuderia Bengala
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Audi
06:08,92003:08,415
03:09,152
03:00,505
1. gr. P
1. cl. 9
20. 29Václav Janík/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo
Czech National Team
Chassis:
[182057000005]
Motor: Alfa Romeo
06:10,35103:02,379
03:07,972
--
1. gr. A
1. cl. 9
21. 41Jose Joaquin Fernandez Alcazar/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX.
Automovil Club Ibiza
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
06:11,64503:05,471
03:06,598
03:06,174
1. gr. N
1. cl. 5
22. 7Krisztián Antal/HColoni
Szasz Motorsport
Chassis:
[_CN98-_st]
Motor: Nissan
06:15,30703:10,072
03:05,235
--
7. gr. E2-SS
2. cl. 22
23. 38Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza
Czech National Team
Chassis:
[043420/04]
Motor: Mitsubishi
06:17,13503:09,611
03:11,970
03:07,524
2. gr. N
2. cl. 5
24. 17Angel Castro/ESeat Toledo GT
Escuderia Nava Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
06:17,25603:15,435
03:01,821
03:38,323
2. gr. GT
2. cl. 17
25. 39Ferreira Da Silva/PMitsubishi Lancer Evo V.
Miguel Ferreira Da
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Subaru
06:24,27203:15,344
03:09,553
03:14,719
3. gr. N
3. cl. 5
26. 40Javier Garcia/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo IX.
Escuderia 1000 Lagos
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
06:26,58803:13,277
03:13,311
--
4. gr. N
4. cl. 5
27. 34Yann Bonvin/CHCitroen Saxo VTS
Yann Bonvin
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
06:28,76603:15,087
03:14,540
03:14,226
2. gr. A
1. cl. 7
28. 16Jesus Garcia/EPorsche 996 GT3
Escuderia 1000 Lagos
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Porsche
06:28,90403:11,626
03:17,278
03:28,939
3. gr. GT
3. cl. 17
29. 26Lukáš Vojáček/CZAlfa Romeo 147TS
Team Czech National
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
06:33,50203:16,970
03:16,532
--
1. gr. SP
- 11
30. 32Antonio Correia/PCitroen C2 R2
António Correia
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
06:42,09603:22,358
03:19,738
03:24,934
3. gr. A
2. cl. 7
31. 18Gregorio Castro/EPorsche 996 GT3
Escuderia Nava Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Porsche
06:44,08403:24,812
03:19,272
03:47,702
4. gr. GT
4. cl. 17
32. 110Armando Sainhas/PFord Escort Mk.I
Armando Saínhas
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
06:48,67203:25,713
03:24,002
03:24,670
1. gr. HA
1. cl. 39
33. 50Fernando J. Bras Teotonio/PBMW 325I
Fernando José B. Teotónio
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Audi
06:54,60203:28,470
03:29,093
03:26,132
1. gr. VSH
- 18
34. 45Nuno Guimaraes/PMazda MX5
Nuno Guimaraes
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Subaru
06:55,47903:29,586
03:29,033
03:26,446
2. gr. P
2. cl. 9
35. 51Pedro Gaspar/PBMW 325I
Pedro Gaspar
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
06:56,61803:35,832
03:29,100
03:27,518
2. gr. VSH
- 18
36. 61Ricardo Lima/PRadical SR3
Ricardo Lima
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:00,71803:34,529
03:32,111
03:28,607
2. gr. C3
- 21
37. 101Alberto Miguel Santos/PFord Escort Mk.I
Alberto Santos
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
07:02,87503:33,703
03:32,480
03:30,395
2. gr. HA
1. cl. 34
38. 55Rui Duarte Raposo/POpel Kadett GSi
Vr2 Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
07:11,76403:38,120
03:36,684
03:35,080
1. gr. OF
- 15
39. 421Martine Pereira/PLola T70
Martine Pereira
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:23,647--
03:47,148
03:36,499
3. gr. HA
1. cl. 53
40. 420Daniel Vidal/PChevron B19
Daniel Vidal
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
07:27,59703:50,194
03:51,288
03:37,403
4. gr. HA
1. cl. 52
41. 112Adelino Crespo/PFord Escort 2000
Adelino Crespo
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
07:45,45103:57,351
--
03:48,100
5. gr. HA
2. cl. 39
42. 33Joeo Guimaraes/PPeugeot 206 RC
Joao Guimaraes
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
08:10,13703:54,470
04:15,667
--
4. gr. A
1. cl. 8
43. 24Roman Holoch/CZAlfa Romeo 147TS
Racing Team Dekra
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Alfa Romeo
08:51,189--
03:51,836
04:59,353
2. gr. SP
- 11
-8Benito Garcia Varela/EDicode Formula FR
Benito Garcia Varela
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
----
--
--
- E2-SS
-
-401Jose Artur Teixeira/PAustin Mini
José Artur Teixeira
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
----
--
--
- HA
-

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz