english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



| Results of this race |
| Order by positions || Order by car numbers || Order by group positions |

2003-07-26
Prix OEZ Lanškroun

Laudon/CZ

1. 1Otakar Krámský/CZOsella K-03 BMW
BMW KRÁMSKÝ TEAM
Chassis:
[PA20S-50/98]
Motor: BMW
03:14,41001:37,090
01:37,320
--
1. gr. C
1. cl. CN-3.0
2. 2Miloš Beneš/CZLucchini P3-96M
GSM Racing Team
Chassis:
[124-P3-96M]
Motor: BMW
03:15,61001:37,770
01:37,840
--
2. gr. C
2. cl. CN-3.0
3. 28Jaroslav Krajčí/SKLola T96/50
Jaroslav Krajčí
Chassis:
[T96/50-HU12]
Motor:
03:17,58001:39,840
01:37,740
--
1. gr. D
-
4. 6Dušan Nevěřil/CZRalt RT23
Jaroslav Krajčí
Chassis:
[RT23-943]
Motor:
03:22,59001:41,620
01:40,970
--
2. gr. D
-
5. 14Milan Svoboda/CZReynard 032
J.S.C. Racing
Chassis:
[85F-032]
Motor:
03:25,50001:43,420
01:42,080
--
1. gr. E
1. cl. 2.0
6. 5Tomáš Jung/SKReynard 9
Jung Sport Line
Chassis:
[913-015]
Motor:
03:32,68001:47,380
01:45,300
--
2. gr. E
2. cl. 2.0
7. 15Miroslav Fajkus/CZDallara 393
Miroslav Fajkus-Racing
Chassis:
[F393-004]
Motor:
03:35,03001:48,130
01:46,900
--
3. gr. E
3. cl. 2.0
8. 29Vladimír Friedl/SKDallara 393
PRO Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
03:36,15001:48,820
01:47,330
--
4. gr. E
4. cl. 2.0
9. 231Jaroslav Prášek/CZChevron B42
Autosport PEGAS
Chassis:
[B42-78-04]
Motor:
03:40,15001:49,890
01:50,260
--
1. gr. HA
1. cl. H15
10. 9Tomáš Vavřinec/CZLancia Integrale Evo III
MOTOSPORT VAVŘINEC
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Lancia
03:40,84001:50,610
01:50,230
--
1. gr. M
1. cl. +2.0
11. 51Miloš Zmeškal/CZRalt 032
Miloš Zmeškal
Chassis:
[RT32-742]
Motor:
03:42,40001:51,730
01:50,670
--
5. gr. E
5. cl. 2.0
12. 4Robert Šenkýř/CZBMW M3
Matador Hectora Team
Chassis:
[170020/94]
Motor: BMW
03:46,76001:53,090
01:53,670
--
1. gr. A
1. cl. +2.0
13. 112Josef Komárek/CZMitsubishi EVO 500
Komvet Racing Team
Chassis:
[0317/03]
Motor: Mitsubishi
03:46,87001:53,280
01:53,590
--
2. gr. M
2. cl. +2.0
14. 59Ludvík Otto/CZToyota Celica
Ludvík Otto
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Toyota
03:47,13001:53,670
01:53,460
--
2. gr. A
2. cl. +2.0
15. 127Dan Michl/CZŠkoda Fabia
Michl Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
03:47,74001:54,420
01:53,320
--
3. gr. M
1. cl. 2.0
16. 78Dan Suchý/CZBMW M3 E36
Matrix Motorsport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
03:51,36001:56,520
01:54,840
--
4. gr. M
3. cl. +2.0
17. 122Martin Novotný/CZVW Golf IV.
Martin Novotný
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
03:53,09001:56,400
01:56,690
--
5. gr. M
2. cl. 2.0
18. 239Petr Rokyta/CZMTX 2-03
ALFA KLUB OLOMOUC
Chassis:
[2-03.208]
Motor: Lada
03:57,25002:00,680
01:56,570
--
2. gr. HA
1. cl. H12
19. 58Eduard Patera/CZSubaru Impreza
Sunoco Racing Team
Chassis:
[057906/97]
Motor: Subaru
04:00,19002:00,330
01:59,860
--
3. gr. A
3. cl. +2.0
20. 57Václav Janík/CZBMW M3
BMW KRÁMSKÝ TEAM
Chassis:
[65786512/97]
Motor: BMW
04:00,58002:00,220
02:00,360
--
4. gr. A
4. cl. +2.0
21. 30Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza
JV Autosport
Chassis:
[091036/00]
Motor: Subaru
04:00,59002:00,270
02:00,320
--
1. gr. N
1. cl. +2.0
22. 160David Marek/CZMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
M+M Kovo Marek
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Mitsubishi
04:00,70002:00,550
02:00,150
--
2. gr. N
2. cl. +2.0
23. 19Lukaš Romof/CZDelta III
Miroslav Fajkus-Racing
Chassis:
[Delta3-02/02732]
Motor:
04:03,29002:01,800
02:01,490
--
1. gr. NF
-
24. 38Oskar Beneš/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth
BP Visco Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
04:03,80002:00,490
02:03,310
--
3. gr. N
3. cl. +2.0
25. 99Petr Vojáček/CZOpel Astra OPC
Czech National Team
Chassis:
[5274395/2001]
Motor: Opel
04:04,58002:02,560
02:02,020
--
1. gr. SP
-
26. 104Jakub Svoboda/CZVan Diemen RF-88
AK Tišnov v AČR
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
04:06,06002:04,120
02:01,940
--
6. gr. E
1. cl. 1.6
27. 96Martin Rybníček/CZFord Escort RS 2000
ASK Náměšť n.O.
Chassis:
[_pv/dgreen/]
Motor: Ford
04:06,26002:03,190
02:03,070
--
2. gr. SP
-
28. 93Zdeněk Kuba/CZFord Focus
Zdeněk Kuba
Chassis:
[_Focus-Kuba]
Motor: Ford
04:06,63002:03,760
02:02,870
--
3. gr. SP
-
29. 98Tomáš Kusý/CZPeugeot 306
Kart Aréna Brno
Chassis:
[RSV108/1999]
Motor: Peugeot
04:08,52002:03,860
02:04,660
--
4. gr. SP
-
30. 155Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort RS 2000
Klub Fox Racing v AČR
Chassis:
[_misa]
Motor: Ford
04:09,84002:05,370
02:04,470
--
5. gr. SP
-
31. 295Aleš Mlejnek/CZMTX 1-04 KIN
Aleš Mlejnek
Chassis:
[1-04/Jílek]
Motor:
04:10,83002:04,460
02:06,370
--
3. gr. HA
1. cl. H14
32. 94Marek Rybníček/CZFord Escort RS 2000
ASK Náměšť n.O.
Chassis:
[_pv/white/]
Motor: Ford
04:10,84002:05,870
02:04,970
--
6. gr. SP
-
33. 62Marián Rajnoha/SKNissan-Sunny Gti
Autošport Rajnoha
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
04:11,36002:06,930
02:04,430
--
6. gr. M
3. cl. 2.0
34. 201Jaroslav Straka/CZBMW 2002Ti
Jaster Sport Klub
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
04:11,49002:06,350
02:05,140
--
4. gr. HA
1. cl. H7
35. 116Jiří Los/CZBMW M3
ASK Náměšť n.O.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
04:12,38002:07,830
02:04,550
--
7. gr. M
4. cl. +2.0
36. 56Eduard Ševčík/SKBMW M3
AK Hurbanovo
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
04:12,91002:06,580
02:06,330
--
4. gr. N
4. cl. +2.0
37. 37Václav ml Šlajchrt/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth
Václav Šlajchrt
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
04:13,14002:06,820
02:06,320
--
5. gr. N
5. cl. +2.0
38. 69Ivo Krampota/CZBMW M3
Ivo Krampota
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
04:13,64002:08,090
02:05,550
--
5. gr. A
5. cl. +2.0
39. 123Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda Pick-up
Karel Patočka
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:13,83002:07,050
02:06,780
--
8. gr. M
4. cl. 2.0
40. 31Pavel Kestler/CZProton PERT
Klub Fox Racing Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
04:14,21002:07,200
02:07,010
--
6. gr. N
6. cl. +2.0
41. 121Petr Fišer/CZŠkoda Pick-up
Autosport Pegas s.r.o.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:14,40002:07,090
02:07,310
--
9. gr. M
5. cl. 2.0
42. 206Zdeněk Konečný/CZBMW 2002Ti
Motor Sport Promotion
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
04:14,43002:07,630
02:06,800
--
5. gr. HA
2. cl. H7
43. 100Martin Jerman/CZFord Escort RS 2000
ASK Náměšť n.O.
Chassis:
[_pv/blue/]
Motor: Ford
04:14,45002:07,300
02:07,150
--
7. gr. SP
-
44. 73Vladimír Rolík/SKHonda Civic Type-R
V.R.PICO Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
04:14,60002:07,550
02:07,050
--
7. gr. N
1. cl. 2.0
45. 50Vladimír Šnajdr/CZSuzuki Swift GTI 16 V
AMK Mariánské Lázně
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
04:15,15002:06,360
02:08,790
--
6. gr. A
1. cl. 1.4
46. 44Michal Bažant/CZŠkoda Fabia
Resl Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:15,33002:07,600
02:07,730
--
7. gr. A
2. cl. 1.4
47. 143Jan Trnka/CZŠkoda Felicia
Resl Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:16,57002:08,240
02:08,330
--
8. gr. A
3. cl. 1.4
48. 35Marek Vejražka/CZFord Escort RS Cosworth
Marek Vejražka
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
04:18,03002:09,460
02:08,570
--
8. gr. N
7. cl. +2.0
49. 49Petr Farník/CZŠkoda Felicia
AK Škoda
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:17,14002:08,610
02:08,530
--
9. gr. A
4. cl. 1.4
50. 40Josef ml. Srnský/CZŠkoda Felicia KIT Car
Srnský Josef
Chassis:
[_srnsky_kit2003]
Motor: Škoda
04:18,03002:09,520
02:08,510
--
10. gr. A
5. cl. 1.4
51. 282Marek Hamrle/CZMTX 1-03
SK Industrietechnik
Chassis:
[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]
Motor:
04:18,04002:09,810
02:08,230
--
6. gr. HA
2. cl. H14
52. 41Pavel Schwarzer/CZŠkoda Felicia Kit Car
UAMK Hanušovice
Chassis:
[22583/95]
Motor: Škoda
04:18,28002:09,430
02:08,850
--
11. gr. A
6. cl. 1.4
53. 120Ladislav Machalík/CZŠkoda Pick-up
Autosport Pegas s.r.o.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:19,59002:10,470
02:09,120
--
10. gr. M
6. cl. 2.0
54. 20Milan Boháč/CZRenault Clio
RENAULT Boháč
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Renault
04:19,77002:10,080
02:09,690
--
9. gr. N
2. cl. 2.0
55. 297Marek Zdražil/CZMTX 1-06
AK Tišnov v AČR
Chassis:
[1-06/214-226/1986]
Motor: Zastava
04:20,09002:10,970
02:09,120
--
7. gr. HA
3. cl. H14
56. 55Marek Ďurovkin/SKFord Escort RS Cosworth
Incar Motorsport Team
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
04:20,39002:11,400
02:08,990
--
10. gr. N
8. cl. +2.0
57. 97David Losman/CZOpel Astra GSI 16V
Cardo Racing Team
Chassis:
[_astraGSICar]
Motor: Opel
04:20,62002:10,110
02:10,510
--
8. gr. SP
-
58. 39Anton Strnad/SKOpel Astra GSI
AUTOPARK, s.r.o.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Opel
04:20,72002:10,010
02:10,710
--
11. gr. N
3. cl. 2.0
59. 142Zdenko Pastva/SKPeugeot 306 S16
MIP Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
04:20,87002:09,930
02:10,940
--
12. gr. N
4. cl. 2.0
60. 60Miroslav Jakeš/CZŠkoda Felicia
Karel Jakeš
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:21,19002:10,540
02:10,650
--
12. gr. A
7. cl. 1.4
61. 46František Kmeť/SKVW Golf GTI 16V 2,0
Autošprot Kmeť
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
04:21,71002:11,890
02:09,820
--
13. gr. N
5. cl. 2.0
62. 283Jan Kelar/CZMTX 1-02
CARDO RACING SRO.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
04:22,00002:12,010
02:09,990
--
8. gr. HA
4. cl. H14
63. 42Zdeněk Vitha/CZŠkoda Felicia
ČSAO Praha a.s.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:22,47002:11,920
02:10,550
--
13. gr. A
8. cl. 1.4
64. 61Miroslav Záhlava/SKPeugeot 205 Gti 1,9
Bianca Racing
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
04:22,49002:11,460
02:11,030
--
11. gr. M
7. cl. 2.0
65. 146Martin Foral/CZŠkoda Pick-up
Honda Klub v AČR
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:22,92002:12,080
02:10,840
--
12. gr. M
8. cl. 2.0
66. 34Rudolf Medo/CZBMW M3
Vonka Racing
Chassis:
[35992/96]
Motor: BMW
04:23,12002:10,850
02:12,270
--
14. gr. N
9. cl. +2.0
67. 234Edita Prášková/CZDelfín II
Jaroslav Prášek
Chassis:
[1841-4]
Motor:
04:23,31002:11,560
02:11,750
--
9. gr. HA
1. cl. H13
68. 149Marián Gróf/SKPeugeot 306 S16
HELAGO TRUCK, s.r.o.
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Peugeot
04:23,99002:12,430
02:11,560
--
15. gr. N
6. cl. 2.0
69. 118Martina Straková/CZŠkoda Pick-up
Jaster Sport Klub
Chassis:
[_Straka]
Motor: Škoda
04:25,28002:13,950
02:11,330
--
13. gr. M
9. cl. 2.0
70. 89Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS
Racing Team Šorman
Chassis:
[5046565/78]
Motor: Škoda
04:25,37002:12,630
02:12,740
--
10. gr. HA
1. cl. H5
71. 284Zdeněk Hnilička/CZMTX 1-03
AK Tišnov v AČR
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
04:25,92002:13,970
02:11,950
--
11. gr. HA
5. cl. H14
72. 47Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda Felicia
ARC Prostějov v AČR
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:26,35002:13,290
02:13,060
--
14. gr. A
9. cl. 1.4
73. 158Štefan Szöke/CZŠkoda Pick-up
Štefan Szöke
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:28,42002:14,160
02:14,260
--
14. gr. M
10. cl. 2.0
74. 252Martin Vondrák/CZŠkoda 130RS
Zdeněk Vondrák
Chassis:
[5047868/78]
Motor: Škoda
04:29,69002:14,020
02:15,670
--
12. gr. HA
2. cl. H5
75. 52Libor Vinkler/CZCitroen Xsara
BMW Profi Klub v AČR
Chassis:
[02889/1997]
Motor:
04:29,81002:14,920
02:14,890
--
15. gr. A
1. cl. 2.0
76. 145Jiří Očenáš/CZŠkoda Pick-up
Honda Klub v AČR
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:32,08002:17,530
02:14,550
--
15. gr. M
11. cl. 2.0
77. 22Martin Jezerčák/SKŠkoda Fabia
AST-PRESSKAM
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:35,39002:17,540
02:17,850
--
16. gr. A
10. cl. 1.4
78. 88Miroslav Ščibravý/SKŠkoda 130RS
Miroslav Ščibravý
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:36,74002:18,330
02:18,410
--
13. gr. HA
3. cl. H5
79. 10Miki Solár/SKŠkoda Felicia
AK Hurbanovo
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:36,86002:19,500
02:17,360
--
17. gr. A
11. cl. 1.4
80. 207Vladimír Konicar/CZBMW 2002Ti
SK Industrie Technik Modřice
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
04:37,58002:18,830
02:18,750
--
14. gr. HA
3. cl. H7
81. 23Vladimír Dimov/SKŠkoda Fabia
AST-PRESSKAM
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:38,71002:19,300
02:19,410
--
18. gr. A
12. cl. 1.4
82. 26Ondrej Pilný/SKŠkoda Fabia
AST-PRESSKAM
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:38,93002:19,940
02:18,990
--
19. gr. A
13. cl. 1.4
83. 13Viliam ml. Liedl/SKŠkoda Fabia
AST-PRESSKAM
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:38,99002:19,830
02:19,160
--
20. gr. A
14. cl. 1.4
84. 25Peter Princ/SKŠkoda Fabia
AST-PRESSKAM
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:40,31002:20,530
02:19,780
--
21. gr. A
15. cl. 1.4
85. 189Zdeněk Sekyrka/CZŠkoda 130RS
Jaroslav Prášek
Chassis:
[5051214]
Motor: Škoda
04:40,32002:19,450
02:20,870
--
15. gr. HA
4. cl. H5
86. 223Petr Kolář/CZŠkoda 130RS
Autosport Pegas
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:40,46002:20,300
02:20,160
--
16. gr. HA
5. cl. H5
87. 119Jozef Brázdik/SKŠkoda Fabia
AST-PRESSKAM
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:42,41002:22,130
02:20,280
--
22. gr. A
16. cl. 1.4
88. 21Václav st Šlajchrt/CZHonda Integra
Václav Šlajchrt
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
04:42,91002:20,490
02:22,420
--
16. gr. N
7. cl. 2.0
89. 285Milan Parč/CZMTX 1-01
Parč Milan
Chassis:
[1-01/028/1971]
Motor:
04:43,24002:22,140
02:21,100
--
17. gr. HA
2. cl. H13
90. 84Gabriela Andrišeková/SKŠkoda 1000 MB
AFZ SPORT TEAM
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
04:48,01002:23,880
02:24,130
--
18. gr. HA
1. cl. H1
91. 294Kamila Stará/CZMTX 1-05
SK Industrietechnik
Chassis:
[1-05/306/1980]
Motor: Škoda
04:56,87002:29,650
02:27,220
--
19. gr. HA
3. cl. H13
92. 92Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSI 16V
Sunoco Patera
Chassis:
[_astra_sunPB]
Motor: Opel
05:09,93003:06,420
02:03,510
--
9. gr. SP
-
93. 199Milan Kašpárek/CZŠkoda Felicia
UAMK Hanušovice
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
05:32,20003:00,130
02:32,070
--
23. gr. A
17. cl. 1.4
94. 209Stanislav Raška/CZŠkoda 1000 MB
Václav Štěrba
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Škoda
05:40,03002:50,870
02:49,160
--
20. gr. HA
2. cl. H1
-115Jaroslav Homola/SKCitroen Xsara 2
Team Citroen Slovakia
Chassis:
[-]
Motor:
----
--
--
- A
- 2.0

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz