english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



| Results of this race |
| Order by positions || Order by car numbers || Order by group positions |

1991-06-16
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Šternberk/CZ

1. 1Andres Vilariňo/ELola
Real Avtomovil Club SPSCO Navarro
Chassis:
[T298/HU102]
Motor: BMW
06:15,03003:06,800
03:08,230
--
1. gr. C3
1. cl. 2.5
2. 2Herbert Stenger/DEquipe Stenger Eigenbau
Sachs Sporting Team
Chassis:
[ES902]
Motor: BMW
06:18,02003:08,280
03:09,790
--
2. gr. C3
2. cl. 2.5
3. 12Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S 289
Darbellay Motorsport
Chassis:
[059-S289]
Motor:
06:18,48003:09,050
03:09,430
--
3. gr. C3
3. cl. 2.5
4. 52Heinz Steiner/CHMartini Mk 50
Equipe Bernoise
Chassis:
[MK50-03]
Motor:
06:19,83003:10,310
03:09,520
--
1. gr. E
1. cl. 3.0
5. 8Walter Pedrazza/APRC M91
Walter Pedrazza
Chassis:
[M91-03]
Motor: BMW
06:26,60003:12,490
03:14,110
--
4. gr. C3
4. cl. 2.5
6. 55Jiří Mičánek/CZEufra Spiess F3
Mičánek Motorsport F3
Chassis:
[893/173-02]
Motor:
06:42,91003:21,480
03:21,430
--
2. gr. E
2. cl. 3.0
7. 16Janos Toth/HOsella
Janos Toth
Chassis:
[PA9-133/85]
Motor: BMW
06:50,78003:26,380
03:24,400
--
5. gr. C3
1. cl. 2.0
8. 23Erich Öppinger/DOsella PA9
Scuderia München
Chassis:
[PA9-119/83]
Motor:
06:54,87003:25,570
03:29,300
--
6. gr. C3
2. cl. 2.0
9. 24Hermann Waldy/ATiga FZR Yamaha
Hermann Waldy
Chassis:
[1985/0025]
Motor: Yamaha
07:02,66003:31,570
03:31,090
--
7. gr. C3
3. cl. 2.0
10. 43Jan Urbánek/CZUR /1
Jan Urbánek
Chassis:
[TK1620/87/UR/]
Motor:
07:02,83003:31,290
03:31,540
--
3. gr. E
1. cl. 1.6
11. 33Jaroslav Vorel/CZKDV 3
Autosport Praha 10
Chassis:
[4-01/89]
Motor:
07:03,96003:31,910
03:32,050
--
4. gr. E
2. cl. 1.6
12. 150Willi Rabl/APorsche 935 Turbo
Willy Rabl
Chassis:
[9116609057]
Motor: Porsche
07:06,81003:34,240
03:32,570
--
1. gr. H
1. cl. +3.0
13. 124Iňaki Goiburu/EBMW M3
Iňaki Goiburu
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
07:08,98003:34,850
03:34,130
--
1. gr. A
1. cl. 3.0
14. 35Adolf Fešárek/CZAvia HM 87
OKD Ostrava
Chassis:
[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]
Motor:
07:10,32003:36,310
03:34,010
--
5. gr. E
3. cl. 1.6
15. 34Josef Krečmer/CZRalt RT 32
AMK STS Opava
Chassis:
[TK2487/RaltRT32/]
Motor:
07:10,34003:36,390
03:33,950
--
6. gr. E
4. cl. 1.6
16. 121Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3
Francis Dosieres
Chassis:
[10670/90]
Motor: BMW
07:11,35003:36,510
03:34,840
--
2. gr. A
2. cl. 3.0
17. 144Theo Frick/DBMW 318i
Theo Frick
Chassis:
[01443251]
Motor: BMW
07:13,41003:37,550
03:35,860
--
2. gr. H
1. cl. 2.0
18. 99Josef Michl/CZFord Sierra
Michl Motorsport
Chassis:
[GABEKB99275]
Motor: Ford
07:15,61003:38,990
03:36,620
--
3. gr. A
1. cl. +3.0
19. 122Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW M3
Hung. Biztosito Külker CS
Chassis:
[49501605/91]
Motor: BMW
07:17,78003:41,040
03:36,740
--
4. gr. A
3. cl. 3.0
20. 17Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297
Hans Affentranger
Chassis:
[T297/HU90]
Motor: BMW
07:25,37003:41,190
03:44,180
--
8. gr. C3
4. cl. 2.0
21. 141Manfred Riedl/ABMW 320
VSA Pfaffenhofen
Chassis:
[BF002/79]
Motor: BMW
07:35,20003:47,770
03:47,430
--
3. gr. H
2. cl. 2.0
22. 140Michael Endress/DAudi 80 Coupé
RGA Renngemeinschaft Allgäu
Chassis:
[103/75/1981]
Motor: Audi
07:36,54003:47,490
03:49,050
--
4. gr. H
3. cl. 2.0
23. 6Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust P 91/1 BMW
MSC Straubing
Chassis:
[001/Faust/]
Motor: BMW
07:38,24003:13,300
04:24,940
--
9. gr. C3
5. cl. 2.5
24. 103Francisco Gutierrez/EFord Sierra
Francisco Gutierrez
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
07:38,43003:49,570
03:48,860
--
1. gr. N
1. cl. +3.0
25. 49Erwin Heckmann/DSF 86/F
Erwin Heckmann
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
07:38,83003:49,970
03:48,860
--
7. gr. E
3. cl. 3.0
26. 100Antonín Charouz/CZFord Sierra
Ford Charouz Wolf Racing
Chassis:
[11545/90]
Motor: Ford
07:42,62003:58,220
03:44,400
--
2. gr. N
2. cl. +3.0
27. 138Helmut Maier/DVW Golf Spiess
Helmut Maier
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
07:44,70003:51,640
03:53,060
--
5. gr. H
1. cl. 1.6
28. 7Jiří Švec/CZAR 3 SK
Jiří Švec
Chassis:
[JSK804-1976]
Motor: Alfa Romeo
07:45,27003:54,050
03:51,220
--
10. gr. C3
6. cl. 2.5
29. 101Peter Moczar/HFord Sierra
Hung, Biztosito Autosport
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
07:47,01003:55,000
03:52,010
--
3. gr. N
3. cl. +3.0
30. 94Bernd Frank/DFord Sierra
Crew Knüttel Avon Racing
Chassis:
[6496630/86]
Motor: Ford
07:47,10003:55,350
03:51,750
--
4. gr. N
4. cl. +3.0
31. 97Otakar Krámský/CZFord Sierra
Otakar Krámský
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
07:50,41003:56,940
03:53,470
--
5. gr. N
5. cl. +3.0
32. 96Tomáš Vavřinec/CZFord Sierra
TOM Racing Praha
Chassis:
[19712/90]
Motor: Ford
08:01,52004:02,140
03:59,380
--
6. gr. N
6. cl. +3.0
34. 147Hans Reith/DBMW 2002
Hans Reith
Chassis:
[1534764/67]
Motor: BMW
08:03,02004:01,390
04:01,630
--
6. gr. H
4. cl. 2.0
35. 123Stanislav Matějovský/CZBMW M3
Stanislav Matějovský
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
08:10,18004:11,550
03:58,630
--
5. gr. A
4. cl. 3.0
36. 114Joe Wyss/CHToyota Corolla
Equipe Bernoise Liebefeld
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Toyota
08:17,57004:09,800
04:07,770
--
6. gr. A
1. cl. 1.6
37. 76Walter Struckmann/DOpel Kadett
Walter Struckmann
Chassis:
[2666687/90]
Motor: Opel
08:19,55004:10,530
04:09,020
--
7. gr. N
1. cl. 2.0
38. 27Jan Vonka/CZMTX 2-03
Jan Vonka
Chassis:
[2-03.209]
Motor:
08:21,36004:11,330
04:10,030
--
11. gr. C3
1. cl. 1.6
39. 37Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-03 FŠ
Autoklub Vysočina N. Město
Chassis:
[1-03/111/TK9020/75/]
Motor:
08:21,64004:13,020
04:08,620
--
9. gr. E
6. cl. 1.6
40. 133Wilhelm Rinne/DPorsche Carrera
Wilhelm Rinne
Chassis:
[2257]
Motor: Porsche
08:27,59004:13,650
04:13,940
--
1. gr. B
1. cl. +3.0
43. 65Josef Kopecký/CZSuzuki Swift
AMK Elitex Týniště n. Orlicí
Chassis:
[108830]
Motor: Suzuki
08:47,20004:24,300
04:22,900
--
8. gr. N
1. cl. 1.3
47. 70Ferdinand Gander/AHonda Civic
Ferdinand Gander
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
09:01,94004:32,880
04:29,060
--
10. gr. N
1. cl. 1.6
51. 135Karl-Heinz Tremmel/DFord Fiesta
Karl-Heinz Tremmel
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Ford
09:20,36004:40,210
04:40,150
--
7. gr. H
1. cl. 1.3
53. 73Oldřich Novotný/CZHonda Civic
Oldřich Novotný
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Honda
09:23,19004:41,750
04:41,440
--
15. gr. N
3. cl. 1.6
54. 21Milan Molda/CZLola VAZ
Milan Molda
Chassis:
[Spider-Giom3-2_]
Motor: Lada
09:30,42004:43,610
04:46,810
--
12. gr. C3
5. cl. 2.0
-9Franz Schreiner/AEquipe Stenger
Frick Motorsport?
Chassis:
[ES891]
Motor: BMW
----
--
--
- C3
- 2.5
-11Horst Fendrich/DPRC
Horst Fendrich
Chassis:
[M91-02_]
Motor:
----
--
--
- C3
- 2.5
-18Renzo Napione/ILucchini S 288
Darbellay Motorsport
Chassis:
[044-S288]
Motor:
----
--
--
- C3
- 2.0
-22Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA12
Equipe Espana
Chassis:
[PA12-06]
Motor:
--03:11,490
--
--
- C3
- 2.5
-134Ronald Eichberger/DVW Polo
Ronald Eichberger
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: VW
----
--
--
- H
- 1.3
-136Rudolf Hein/AFiat Ritmo
Rudolf Hein
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: Fiat
--04:49,000
--
--
- H
- 1.3
-146Alexander Engelhard/DBMW 320
Alexander Engelhard
Chassis:
[-]
Motor: BMW
----
--
--
- H
- 2.0

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz