english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

Johann Abt/D



Images from races:



1963-09-08Gaisberg27DKW Junior[-]
1964-06-28Gaisberg91Autounion DKW Junior[-]
1975-09-21Šternberk43Lola T290[T290/HU12]
1976-07-04Šternberk64Lola T290[T290/HU12]

Race results:



1961-06-18Rossfeld

NC

103AU 1000[]--

41. gr. TC

1963-06-09Rossfeld

72. place

121DKW F11[]09:22,100

28. gr. T

1963-09-08Gaisberg

ST

27DKW Junior[]--

- T

1964-06-07Rossfeld

48. place

118DKW F11[]08:21,300

12. gr. T

1964-06-28Gaisberg

ST

91Autounion DKW Junior[]--

- TC

1964-07-12Trento Bondone

60. place

DKW F11[]15:17,900

24. gr. TC

1965-06-13Rossfeld

55. place

133DKW F11[]08:20,530

23. gr. T

1965-07-11Trento Bondone

56. place

Auto-Union 1000[]15:12,800

- TC

1965-09-19Gaisberg

ST

86DKW F11[]--

- TC

1966-06-12Rossfeld

38. place

122Fiat Abarth 1000 D[]07:52,010

6. gr. TC

1967-06-04Rossfeld

51. place

101Abarth 1000[]07:53,720

20. gr. Gr.2

1967-07-10Trento Bondone

38. place

222Fiat-Abarth 1000TC[]14:11,600

12. gr. Gr.2

1967-09-03Gaisberg

ST

94Fiat Abarth 1000[]--

- Gr.1+2

1968-06-09Rossfeld

36. place

97Fiat Abarth[]07:56,390

14. gr. TC

1968-06-09Rossfeld

37. place

97Fiat Abarth 1000[]07:56,390

15. gr. TC

1968-07-28Schauinsland

39. place

22Fiat Abarth[]14:24,730

13. gr. TW

1968-09-08Gaisberg

25. place

26Fiat Abarth[]09:59,720

10. gr. TW

1969-06-08Rossfeld

39. place

112Fiat Abarth 1000[]07:54,050

12. gr. Gr.2

1969-07-27Schauinsland

34. place

Fiat-Abarth 1000TC[]14:21,430

12. gr. TC

1971-07-04Trento Bondone

24. place

68Fiat Abarth[]12:44,230

15. gr. Gr.6

1972-07-02Trento Bondone

51. place

Fiat Abarth[]16:11,760

1. gr. Gr.7

1972-08-06Schauinsland

KL

Abarth []--

13. gr. Gr.5-7

1973-06-24Bolzano Mendola

2. place

Fiat Abarth[]08:57,700

-

1973-07-01Trento Bondone

6. place

116Abarth []11:46,530

3. gr. Gr.5

1974-03-31Ampus

15. place

Abarth 2000 Turbo[]03:46,900

4. gr. Gr.5+Gr.7

1974-04-28Dobratsch

8. place

Abarth 2000 Turbo[]07:27,260

-

1974-05-12Wasgau

ST

Abarth 2000 Turbo[]04:52,400

-

1974-05-26Montseny

13. place

Abarth 2000 Turbolare[]10:31,719

-

1974-06-30Trento Bondone

9. place

108Abarth 2000 Turbolare[]12:14,960

6. gr. Gr.5

1974-07-06Cosenza

14. place

Abarth 2000[]07:38,000

11. gr. Gr.5+7

1974-08-18St. Ursanne

22. place

Abarth 2000 Turbolare[]04:41,410

5. gr. B5+B7

1975-03-16Ampus

18. place

Lola T290[T290/HU12]07:48,660

9. gr. Gr.5-7

1975-07-13Bolzano Mendola

10. place

658Lola []09:02,140

- Gr.7

1975-09-21Šternberk

6. place

43Lola T290[T290/HU12]08:04,000

4. gr. B5

1976-07-04Šternberk

4. place

64Lola T290[T290/HU12]07:53,710

2. gr. Gr.6

1977-07-03Šternberk

29. place

26Audi 50[]08:48,070

3. gr. Gr.2

1977-07-03Šternberk

P

26Lola T290[T290/HU12]--

- Gr.6

1978-06-25Šternberk

AB

46Audi 50[]--

- Gr.2


Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz