english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

Mauro Nesti/I

(1935-08-12 - 2013-11-13)



Images from races:



1970Bolzano Mendola Abarth 1000[-]
1972Cefalu Chevron B21[-]
1972-07-23Ascoli Chevron [-]
1973Macerata240March 73S[-]
1973-07-01Trento Bondone142March 73S[-]
1974-06-30Trento Bondone114Lola T292[-]
1976Macerata335Lola [-]
1976Bolzano Mendola796Lola T294[-]
1976-07-10Trento Bondone138Lola T294[-]
1976-07-25Ascoli776Chevron B27S[B23-73-21]
1976-08-15St. Ursanne21Chevron B27S[B23-73-21]
1977-07-03Bolzano Mendola432Lola T296[-]
1977-07-10Trento Bondone156Lola T296[-]
1978-04-09Ampus41Lola T296[-]
1978-07-23Ascoli309Lola T296[-]
1979-05-27Estrela66Lola T296[-]
1979-06-24Bolzano Mendola Lola T298[T298/HU98]
1979-07-01Trento Bondone Lola T298[T298/HU98]
1979-07-29Ascoli393Lola [-]
1980-07-06Trento Bondone108Lola T298[T298/HU98]
1980-07-27Ascoli378Lola [-]
1981-06-14Rieti331Osella PA9[PA9-103/81]
1981-07-05Trento Bondone126Osella PA9[PA9-103/81]
1981-07-12Ascoli304Osella PA9[PA9-103/81]
1982-07-18Ascoli372Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]
1982-07-31Verzegnis326Osella [PA9-111/82]
1983-04-24Šternberk57Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]
1983-07-10Macerata398Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]
1984-04-22Šternberk1Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]
1984-06-10Rechberg117Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]
1985-05-12Rampa da Falperra1Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]
1985-06-09Rechberg103Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]
1985-06-16Šternberk1Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]
1986Bolzano Mendola208Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]
1986-05-11Rampa da Falperra1Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]
1986-06-01Rechberg126Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]
1986-06-15Šternberk1Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]
1986-07-27Ascoli242Osella PA9[-]
1987-05-31Rechberg115Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]
1987-06-28Šternberk1Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]
1987-07-12Cesana-Sestriere4Osella PA9[-]
1987-08-23St. Ursanne Osella PA9[-]
1987-08-23St. Ursanne Lucchini S287[-]
1988-06-19Šternberk1Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]
1989-06-18Šternberk1Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]
1992Caprino-Spiazzi518Osella PA9/90[PA9-142/86]
1993-06-05Caprino-Spiazzi453Lucchini P3-93[094-P3-93]
1993-06-20Borno246Lucchini P3-93[094-P3-93]
1995-07-09Rieti297Lucchini P3-95M[-]
1995-07-23Verzegnis Lucchini P3-95M[-]
1995-09-10Trento Bondone98Lucchini P3-95M[-]
1995-09-17Pedavena Lucchini P3-95M[-]
1996-06-16Verzegnis238Lucchini P3-95M[-]
1997-04-27Rechberg30Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]
1999-06-06Caprino-Spiazzi483Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]
1999-07-04Vallecamonica455Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]
1999-07-11Rieti274Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]
1999-09-05Lima Abetone377Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]
1999-09-19Pedavena359Breda [BRP4-001]
2011-07-03Trento Bondone352Osella PA9/90[-]

Race results:



1962-06-10Fornovo

30. place

Fiat-Abarth 850 Turismo Corsa s4 847cc[]09:24,300

2. gr. TC

1965-07-11Trento Bondone

29. place

Fiat-Abarth 1000 Turismo Corsa[]14:14,900

- TC

1966-07-10Trento Bondone

23. place

216Fiat-Abarth 1000TC/66[]14:07,300

2. gr. TC

1968-07-14Trento Bondone

93. place

Alfa Romeo Giulia GTA Junior[]19:59,900

25. gr. GT

1969-08-03Cesana-Sestriere

13. place

Tecno 69-3 Ford-Holbay[]05:51,500

1. gr. Gr.9

1970Bolzano Mendola

ST

Abarth 1000[]--

- Gr.5

1970-07-05Trento Bondone

9. place

52Abarth 1000SP[]12:35,270

4. gr. Gr.7

1970-07-15Cesana-Sestriere

17. place

Fiat Abarth[]05:45,300

4. gr. Gr.7

1971-07-04Trento Bondone

8. place

70AMS []11:56,580

6. gr. Gr.6

1971-07-11Cesana-Sestriere

6. place

AMS 2000[]05:24,600

-

1971-07-25Ascoli

5. place

AMS []05:27,800

- Sports

1971-08-29Ollon Villars

P

186AMS Sp.[]--

- Gr.6+7

1972Cefalu

1. place

Chevron B21[]--

1. gr. Gr.5

1972Rieti

1. place

Chevron B21[]06:29,000

-

1972-07-09Cesana-Sestriere

1. place

Chevron B21[]05:01,300

1. gr. Gr.5+7

1972-07-23Ascoli

1. place

Chevron []05:04,900

1. gr. Gr.5

1973Rieti

1. place

March 73S[]06:19,800

-

1973Macerata

ST

240March 73S[]--

- S

1973-04-01Ampus

3. place

Chevron B21[]07:00,300

1. gr. Gr.5+Gr.7

1973-05-27Veneto

1. place

March 73S[]05:32,000

- Gr.5

1973-06-24Bolzano Mendola

1. place

March 73S[]08:13,200

-

1973-07-01Trento Bondone

1. place

142March 73S[]10:50,430

1. gr. Gr.5+7

1973-07-08Cesana-Sestriere

1. place

March 73S[]04:59,400

1. gr. Gr.5+7

1973-08-19St. Ursanne

AB

March 73S[]--

- Gr.5+7

1974Rieti

1. place

Lola T294[]06:32,500

-

1974-06-30Trento Bondone

3. place

114Lola T292[]11:20,130

1. gr. Gr.5

1974-07-06Cosenza

1. place

Lola T294[]06:32,100

1. gr.

1974-07-28Schauinsland

6. place

Lola T294[]--

1. gr. Gr.5+6

1975Borno

1. place

Lola T294[]04:03,240

-

1975-03-16Ampus

2. place

56Lola T296[]06:53,330

1. gr. Gr.5-7

1975-04-27Dobratsch

1. place

Lola T296[]05:36,650

1. gr. Gr.6

1975-05-18Estrela

3. place

55Lola T294[]07:42,190

1. gr. Gr.6

1975-07-06Trento Bondone

1. place

118Lola T296[]10:50,600

1. gr. Gr.5

1975-07-13Bolzano Mendola

1. place

612Chevron B21[]08:02,350

1. gr. Gr.6

1975-08-03Rieti

2. place

Lola T296[]06:15,040

2. gr. Gr.6

1975-09-14Montseny

P

March 75S[]--

- Gr.5-7

1976Rieti

1. place

Chevron B21[]07:31,130

-

1976Borno

1. place

Lola T294[]03:57,400

-

1976Bolzano Mendola

ST

796Lola T294[]--

- Gr.5

1976Macerata

ST

335Lola []--

-

1976-04-04Ampus

5. place

Lola T294[]07:40,680

3. gr. Gr.6

1976-05-09Dobratsch

1. place

Lola T294[]05:31,440

1. gr. Gr.6

1976-05-24Montseny

2. place

98Lola T294[]09:03,060

1. gr. Gr.6

1976-05-31Estrela

1. place

Lola T294[]06:17,280

1. gr. Gr.6

1976-07-10Trento Bondone

1. place

138Lola T294[]10:50,320

1. gr. Gr.6

1976-07-17Cosenza

1. place

Lola T294[]06:29,500

1. gr. Gr.6

1976-07-25Ascoli

2. place

776Chevron B27S[B23-73-21]04:56,600

2. gr. 6

1976-08-08Mont Dore

5. place

Lola T294[]05:21,390

1. gr. Gr.6

1976-08-15St. Ursanne

ST

21Chevron B27S[B23-73-21]--

- Gr.6

1976-08-29Coll de la Botella

1. place

Lola T294[]--

1. gr. Gr.6

1977-03-27Ampus

4. place

1Lola T296[]06:35,380

1. gr. Gr.6

1977-05-22Montseny

5. place

Lola T296[]09:07,190

3. gr. Gr.6

1977-05-29Estrela

1. place

Lola T296[]06:05,770

1. gr. Gr.6

1977-06-12Rossfeld

4. place

28Lola T296[]05:28,980

1. gr. Gr.6

1977-07-03Bolzano Mendola

1. place

432Lola T296[]07:50,050

1. gr. Gr.6

1977-07-10Trento Bondone

1. place

156Lola T296[]10:54,220

1. gr. Gr.6

1977-07-17Dobratsch

1. place

Lola T296[]05:28,190

1. gr. Gr.6

1977-07-31Coll de la Botella

1. place

Lola T296[]03:12,030

1. gr. Gr.6

1977-08-07Mont Dore

5. place

Lola T296[]05:39,310

1. gr. Gr.6

1977-08-21St. Ursanne

14. place

Lola T296[]04:51,410

7. gr. Gr.6

1977-08-28Macerata

1. place

277Lola T296[]05:54,300

1. gr. Gr.6

1977-09-04Potenza

1. place

Lola T296[]09:49,950

1. gr. Gr.6

1978Varano

1. place

Lola T296[]--

-

1978Mugello

2. place

Lola T296[]--

-

1978Potenza

1. place

Lola T296[]09:56,950

-

1978Macerata

1. place

Lola T296[]06:02,030

-

1978Alpl

1. place

Lola T296[]--

1. gr. Gr.6

1978-04-09Ampus

5. place

41Lola T296[]06:34,980

1. gr. Gr.6

1978-05-21Montseny

1. place

Lola T296[]06:35,700

1. gr. Gr.6

1978-06-11Schauinsland

2. place

Lola T296[]10:06,320

2. gr. Gr.6

1978-06-18Cosenza

1. place

Lola T296[]--

1. gr. Gr.6

1978-07-09Dobratsch

1. place

85Lola T296[]05:28,580

1. gr. Gr.6

1978-07-23Ascoli

1. place

309Lola T296[]04:44,120

1. gr. Gr.6

1978-07-30Rieti

1. place

Lola T296[]06:06,930

1. gr. Gr.6

1978-08-13Mont Dore

6. place

190Lola T296[]05:12,160

1. gr. Gr.6

1978-08-20St. Ursanne

9. place

Lola T296[]04:04,340

2. gr. Gr.6

1978-09-17Cefalu

2. place

Lola T296[]--

2. gr. Gr.6

1979-04-01Ampus

6. place

Lola T296[]06:29,420

1. gr. Gr.6

1979-05-01Alpl

3. place

Lola T296[]05:32,830

1. gr. Gr.6

1979-05-20Montseny

1. place

94Lola T296[]07:26,790

1. gr. Gr.6

1979-05-27Estrela

1. place

66Lola T296[]07:03,870

1. gr. Gr.6

1979-06-09Dobratsch

2. place

Lola T296[]--

1. gr. Gr.6

1979-06-24Bolzano Mendola

1. place

Lola T298[T298/HU98]07:21,610

1. gr. Gr.6

1979-07-01Trento Bondone

1. place

Lola T298[T298/HU98]10:55,100

1. gr. Gr.6

1979-07-15Macerata

2. place

Lola T298[T298/HU98]06:00,529

2. gr. Gr.6

1979-07-22Potenza

1. place

Lola T298[T298/HU98]10:01,580

1. gr. Gr.6

1979-07-29Ascoli

ST

393Lola []--

- Gr.6

1979-08-05Mont Dore

9. place

Lola T298[T298/HU98]05:14,740

2. gr. Gr.6

1979-08-19St. Ursanne

14. place

Lola T298[T298/HU98]04:16,510

3. gr. Gr.6

1979-09-23Puig Major

4. place

Lola T298[T298/HU98]08:04,400

2. gr. Gr.6

1980Potenza

NS

Lola T298[T298/HU98]--

-

1980-05-18Montseny

3. place

85Lola T296[]06:36,800

3. gr. Gr6

1980-06-15Caprino-Spiazzi

KL

331Lola T298[T298/HU98]--

- Gr.6

1980-06-29Rieti

2. place

Lola T298[T298/HU98]06:10,600

2. gr. Gr.6

1980-07-06Trento Bondone

1. place

108Lola T298[T298/HU98]10:36,729

1. gr. Gr.6

1980-07-27Ascoli

2. place

378Lola []--

2. gr. Gr.6

1981-06-14Rieti

1. place

331Osella PA9[PA9-103/81]06:08,480

1. gr. Gr.6

1981-06-28Bolzano Mendola

1. place

324Osella PA9[PA9-103/81]07:49,920

1. gr. Gr.6

1981-07-05Trento Bondone

1. place

126Osella PA9[PA9-103/81]10:34,380

1. gr. Gr.6

1981-07-12Ascoli

1. place

304Osella PA9[PA9-103/81]04:50,250

1. gr. Gr.6

1981-09-20Šternberk

P

Osella PA9[PA9-103/81]--

- Gr.6

1982Borno

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]03:55,500

-

1982-05-09Alpl

2. place

85Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]04:49,393

1. gr. Gr.6

1982-05-30Montseny

2. place

82Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]06:28,420

2. gr. Gr.6

1982-06-13Rechberg

1. place

90Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]06:18,064

1. gr. Gr.6

1982-07-04Rieti

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]06:06,520

1. gr. Gr.6

1982-07-18Ascoli

1. place

372Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]04:41,800

1. gr. Gr.6

1982-07-25Cosenza

1. place

319Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]06:14,500

1. gr. Gr.6

1982-07-31Verzegnis

ST

326Osella [PA9-111/82]--

-

1983Rieti

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]06:02,500

-

1983Borno

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]03:52,000

-

1983-03-27Ampus

3. place

26Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]06:28,890

2. gr. Gr.6

1983-04-24Šternberk

1. place

57Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]06:22,360

1. gr. Gr.6

1983-05-22Estrela

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]--

1. gr. Gr.6

1983-05-29Montseny

1. place

126Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]06:13,760

1. gr. Gr.6

1983-06-12Rechberg

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]05:27,750

1. gr. 6

1983-07-03Cosenza

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]06:04,890

1. gr. Gr.6

1983-07-10Macerata

1. place

398Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]05:46,900

1. gr. 6

1983-08-21St. Ursanne

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]04:12,080

1. gr. Gr.6

1983-10-02Oberjoch

3. place

Osella PA9[PA9-111/82]08:15,850

1. gr. Gr.6

1984Caprino-Spiazzi

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]03:16,720

1. gr.

1984Borno

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]03:46,000

-

1984-04-22Šternberk

2. place

1Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]06:15,850

1. gr. Gr.6

1984-05-27Montseny

1. place

101Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]06:17,540

1. gr. Gr.6

1984-06-10Rechberg

1. place

117Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]05:20,594

1. gr. Gr.6

1984-06-24Rieti

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]05:58,390

1. gr. Gr.6

1984-07-08Potenza

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]--

1. gr. Gr.6

1984-07-22Schauinsland

3. place

100Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]07:38,910

1. gr. Gr.6

1984-07-29Popoli

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]04:25,290

1. gr. Gr.6

1984-08-26St. Ursanne

20. place

25Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]02:21,310

6. gr. Gr.6

1985-04-28Ampus

4. place

32Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]06:23,830

1. gr. Gr.6

1985-05-12Rampa da Falperra

1. place

1Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]04:10,719

1. gr. Gr.6

1985-05-19Montseny

1. place

99Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]05:15,160

1. gr. Gr.6

1985-06-09Rechberg

1. place

103Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]05:22,474

1. gr. Gr.6

1985-06-16Šternberk

3. place

1Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]06:46,320

3. gr. Gr.6

1985-06-30Rieti

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]05:56,860

1. gr. Gr.6

1985-09-01Turckheim

KL

31Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]05:51,370

2. gr. Gr.6

1985-09-15Cefalu

1. place

306Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]06:26,630

1. gr. Gr.6

1985-10-06Oberjoch

2. place

Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]06:31,490

1. gr. Gr.6

1986Bolzano Mendola

ST

208Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]--

-

1986-04-27Ampus

4. place

29Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]06:46,260

1. gr. Gr.6

1986-05-11Montseny

1. place

90Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]05:16,099

1. gr. Gr.6

1986-05-11Rampa da Falperra

1. place

1Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]04:10,804

1. gr. Gr.6

1986-06-01Rechberg

4. place

126Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]05:45,966

3. gr. Gr.6

1986-06-15Šternberk

1. place

1Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]06:24,950

1. gr. Gr.6

1986-06-29Rieti

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]06:03,220

1. gr. Gr.6

1986-07-13Potenza

1. place

233Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]08:11,790

1. gr. Gr.6

1986-07-20Cesana-Sestriere

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]04:39,000

1. gr. Gr.6

1986-07-27Ascoli

ST

242Osella PA9[]--

-

1986-08-17St. Ursanne

10. place

12Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]04:09,580

4. gr. Gr.6

1987Borno

1. place

Lucchini S287[]03:55,400

-

1987-05-10Rampa da Falperra

1. place

1Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]04:09,277

1. gr. C3

1987-05-17Montseny

1. place

111Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]06:16,429

1. gr. C3

1987-05-31Rechberg

KL

115Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]05:44,385

4. gr. C3

1987-06-21Pecs

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]06:31,799

1. gr. C3

1987-06-28Šternberk

2. place

1Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]06:26,200

2. gr. C3

1987-07-12Cesana-Sestriere

ST

4Osella PA9[]--

- C3

1987-07-19Ascoli

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]04:42,220

1. gr. C3

1987-07-26Ayent-Anzere

P

Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]--

- C

1987-08-09Mont Dore

KL

221Lucchini []--

5. gr. C3

1987-08-15Popoli

1. place

[]04:35,520

-

1987-08-23St. Ursanne

12. place

Lucchini S287[]04:29,000

4. gr. C3

1987-08-23St. Ursanne

ST

Osella PA9[]--

- C3

1987-09-06Turckheim

KL

Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]--

5. gr. C3

1987-09-20Cefalu

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]06:28,040

1. gr. C3

1987-10-11Oberjoch

KL

122Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]--

3. gr. C3

1988-05-08Montseny

1. place

87Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]05:21,382

1. gr. C3

1988-05-15Rampa da Falperra

1. place

1Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]04:07,421

1. gr. C3

1988-06-19Šternberk

8. place

1Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]07:06,390

3. gr. C3

1988-07-03Rieti

1. place

444Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]06:00,950

1. gr. C3

1988-07-10Potenza

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]--

1. gr. C3

1988-07-24Cesana-Sestriere

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]04:37,540

1. gr. C3

1988-08-07Mont Dore

KL

Osella PA9[PA9-129/84]--

6. gr. C3

1988-09-04Turckheim

KL

Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]05:53,900

6. gr. C3

1988-09-18Pecs

3. place

Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]--

3. gr. C3

1989-05-28Levico

3. place

Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]--

-

1989-06-04Caprino-Spiazzi

KL

Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]--

-

1989-06-11Borno

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]03:58,760

-

1989-06-18Šternberk

DQ

1Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]--

- C3

1989-06-25San Giustino

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]--

-

1989-07-09Potenza

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]--

-

1989-07-16Cesana-Sestriere

1. place

6Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]04:36,040

1. gr. C3

1989-07-23Ascoli

10. place

335Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]05:27,530

9. gr. C3

1989-09-17Cefalu

1. place

275Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]06:28,840

1. gr. C3

1990-05-20Caprino-Spiazzi

1. place

343Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]03:18,720

1. gr. C3

1990-05-27Levico

1. place

86Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]04:31,809

1. gr. C3

1990-06-10Borno

1. place

278Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]03:57,059

1. gr.

1990-06-24San Giustino

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]05:40,300

1. gr. C3

1990-07-01Rieti

1. place

278Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]06:04,750

1. gr. C3

1990-07-08Potenza

3. place

199Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]08:23,150

3. gr. C3

1990-07-22Cesana-Sestriere

2. place

5Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]04:35,920

2. gr. C3

1990-08-15Popoli

1. place

266Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]04:31,790

- C3

1990-08-26Pian Camuno

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]05:49,090

1. gr. C3

1990-09-09Cefalu

1. place

198Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]06:31,650

1. gr. C3

1990-09-23Lima Abetone

1. place

Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]05:37,110

1. gr. C3

1991-05-19Biela-Oropa

1. place

139Osella PA9/90[PA9-142/86]04:04,820

1. gr. C3

1991-05-26?

1. place

Osella PA9/90[PA9-142/86]04:29,299

1. gr. C3

1991-06-30Rieti

1. place

Osella PA9/90[PA9-142/86]05:55,809

1. gr. C3

1991-07-21Cesana-Sestriere

6. place

5Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]--

6. gr. C3

1992Biela-Oropa

1. place

Osella PA9/90[PA9-142/86]04:06,300

1. gr. C3

1992Caprino-Spiazzi

ST

518Osella PA9/90[PA9-142/86]--

-

1992-06-28Rieti

2. place

212Osella PA9/90[PA9-142/86]05:55,510

2. gr. C3

1992-07-05Veneto

2. place

Osella PA9/90[PA9-142/86]06:41,609

2. gr. C3

1992-07-19Monte Maddalena

1. place

133Osella PA9/90[PA9-142/86]05:33,120

1. gr. C3

1992-07-26Cesana-Sestriere

5. place

Osella PA9/90[PA9-142/86]04:38,989

5. gr. C3

1992-08-30Pian Camuno

4. place

Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]05:56,390

4. gr. C3

1993-05-16Biela-Oropa

1. place

215Lucchini P3-93[094-P3-93]04:21,980

-

1993-06-05Caprino-Spiazzi

1. place

453Lucchini P3-93[094-P3-93]03:29,920

1. gr. CN

1993-06-20Borno

1. place

246Lucchini P3-93[094-P3-93]04:02,550

-

1993-06-20Rieti

3. place

291Lucchini P3-93[094-P3-93]06:08,210

1. gr. CN

1993-08-01Pieve S. Stefano

1. place

Lucchini P3-93[094-P3-93]05:21,820

-

1993-08-22Pian Camuno

1. place

Lucchini P3-93[094-P3-93]06:03,030

1. gr. CN

1993-09-08Lima Abetone

1. place

Lucchini P3-93[094-P3-93]04:43,780

1. gr. CN

1993-09-12Pedavena

1. place

231Lucchini P3-93[094-P3-93]03:55,270

1. gr. CN

1993-09-19Coppa Nissena

1. place

Lucchini P3-93[094-P3-93]04:39,540

1. gr. CN

1993-09-26Monte Erice

1. place

Lucchini P3-93[094-P3-93]06:58,040

1. gr. CN

1994-05-07Alghero

1. place

Lucchini P3-93[094-P3-93]05:45,390

1. gr. CN

1994-06-04Caprino-Spiazzi

1. place

Lucchini P3-93[094-P3-93]03:20,830

1. gr. CN

1994-06-18Borno

1. place

Lucchini P3-93[094-P3-93]03:56,720

1. gr. CN

1994-07-10Rieti

KL

Lucchini P3-93[094-P3-93]06:03,050

2. gr. CN

1994-07-23Verzegnis

3. place

Lucchini P3-93[094-P3-93]05:40,370

3. gr. CN

1995-07-09Rieti

2. place

297Lucchini P3-95M[]05:53,859

2. gr. CN

1995-07-23Verzegnis

ST

Lucchini P3-95M[]--

-

1995-07-30Veneto

1. place

Lucchini P3-95M[]06:26,740

-

1995-08-20Gubbio

1. place

Lucchini P3-95M[]03:42,860

-

1995-08-27Lima Abetone

1. place

Lucchini P3-95M[]04:33,770

1. gr. CN

1995-09-10Trento Bondone

ST

98Lucchini P3-95M[]--

-

1995-09-17Pedavena

ST

Lucchini P3-95M[]--

-

1996-05-05Alghero

1. place

Lucchini P3-95M[]05:39,410

- CN

1996-05-19Biela-Oropa

1. place

Lucchini P3-95M[]04:40,640

1. gr. CN

1996-06-02Caprino-Spiazzi

3. place

Lucchini P3-95M[]03:18,590

3. gr. CN

1996-06-16Verzegnis

4. place

238Lucchini P3-95M[]05:32,280

4. gr. CN

1996-07-14Vallecamonica

10. place

294Lucchini P3-95M[]08:27,420

9. gr. CN

1996-08-15Trento Bondone

2. place

Lucchini P3-95M[]10:08,940

2. gr. CN

1996-08-25Gubbio

3. place

Lucchini P3-95M[]03:43,480

3. gr. CN

1996-09-29Monte Erice

2. place

Lucchini P3-95M[]06:44,040

2. gr. CN

1997-04-27Rechberg

4. place

30Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]04:33,664

3. gr. CN

1997-05-04Coppa Nissena

2. place

Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]04:22,040

2. gr. CN

1997-05-18Biela-Oropa

KL

Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]05:04,540

3. gr. CN

1997-06-01Caprino-Spiazzi

5. place

Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]03:20,460

5. gr. CN

1997-06-08Veneto

2. place

Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]07:02,430

2. gr. CN

1997-06-15Verzegnis

ST

Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]--

- CN

1997-06-29Vallecamonica

ST

Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]--

-

1997-07-06Rieti

5. place

Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]05:54,850

4. gr. CN

1997-08-10Gubbio

7. place

385Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]03:42,760

7. gr. CN

1997-08-24Nevegal

3. place

Lucchini []--

3. gr. CN

1997-08-31Lima Abetone

4. place

274Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]04:38,410

4. gr. CN

1997-08-31Lima Abetone

KL

333Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]04:44,860

1. gr. C3

1997-09-07Trento Bondone

2. place

Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]10:06,330

2. gr. CN

1997-09-14Pedavena

4. place

Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]04:31,330

4. gr. CN

1998-06-07Caprino-Spiazzi

KL

Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]--

2. gr. C

1998-06-21Verzegnis

6. place

Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]--

- C

1998-06-28Vallecamonica

4. place

229Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]07:56,380

4. gr. CN

1998-07-05Rieti

2. place

255Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]05:51,480

2. gr. CN

1998-07-19Ilirska Bistrica

3. place

Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]--

1. gr. CN+C3

1998-08-30Lima Abetone

13. place

194Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]04:49,960

1. gr. HA

1998-08-30Lima Abetone

P

389Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]--

- CN

1999-06-06Caprino-Spiazzi

NS

483Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]--

- CN

1999-07-04Vallecamonica

AB

455Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]--

- CN

1999-07-11Rieti

6. place

274Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]05:59,980

6. gr. CN

1999-07-18Trento Bondone

3. place

Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]10:19,910

3. gr. CN

1999-07-18Ilirska Bistrica

KL

Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]--

6. gr. CN+C3

1999-09-05Lima Abetone

4. place

377Breda BRP4[BRP4-001]04:38,830

4. gr. CN

1999-09-12Passo Maniva

3. place

Lucchini P1-98[136-P1-98]--

-

1999-09-19Pedavena

ST

359Breda [BRP4-001]--

-

2000-07-30Ilirska Bistrica

KL

Lucchini P1-98[136-P1-98]--

7. gr. CN

2001-08-05Monte Campione

KL

80Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]06:07,090

1. gr. C3

2001-08-15Popoli

KL

Osella PA9[PA9-142/86]10:40,150

1. gr. C3

2010-07-04Trento Bondone

138. place

412Osella PA9/90[PA9-142/86]13:30,430

1. gr. JR

2011-07-03Trento Bondone

NS

352Osella PA9/90[]--

- HA


Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz