english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

Chassis number called like: '_astra_sunPB'

Images from races:



1999-05-29Ústí nad Orlicí681999-05-29Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]
2000-08-26Záskalí422000-08-26Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]
2003-05-03Náměšť nad Oslavou922003-05-03Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]
2003-06-08Šternberk1152003-06-08Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]
2003-07-26Laudon922003-07-26Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]
2004-03-28Brno Autodrom ZAV942004-03-28Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]
2004-06-06Šternberk1122004-06-06Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

Race results:



1995-04-15Vyskeř

6. place

168Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

3. gr. N

1995-05-07Náměšť nad Oslavou

26. place

168Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

6. gr. N

1995-05-20Ústí nad Orlicí

34. place

168Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

8. gr. N

1995-05-21Ústí nad Orlicí

33. place

168Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

8. gr. N

1995-06-25Praha-Jenerálka

29. place

168Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

- N

1995-07-01Varnsdorf

22. place

168Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

6. gr. N

1995-07-02Varnsdorf

-

168Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

- N

1995-08-12Záskalí

30. place

168Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

5. gr. N

1995-08-13Záskalí

23. place

168Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

5. gr. N

1995-09-23Horní Jiřetín

17. place

168Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

4. gr. N

1995-09-24Horní Jiřetín

18. place

168Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

6. gr. N

1995-09-30Beroun

27. place

168Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

- N

1996-05-04Náměšť nad Oslavou

13. place

72Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

4. gr. N

1996-05-05Náměšť nad Oslavou

22. place

72Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

5. gr. N

1996-06-01Ústí nad Orlicí

23. place

72Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

5. gr. N

1996-06-02Ústí nad Orlicí

24. place

72Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

5. gr. N

1996-06-29Záskalí

24. place

72Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

4. gr. N

1996-06-30Záskalí

56. place

72Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

12. gr. N

1998-05-09Náměšť nad Oslavou

39. place

47Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

8. gr. A

1998-05-10Náměšť nad Oslavou

62. place

47Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

- A

1998-08-15Ústí nad Orlicí

35. place

47Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

10. gr. A

1999-05-08Náměšť nad Oslavou

16. place

68Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

4. gr. A

1999-05-09Náměšť nad Oslavou

24. place

68Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

6. gr. A

1999-05-29Ústí nad Orlicí

19. place

68Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

5. gr. A

1999-05-30Ústí nad Orlicí

30. place

68Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

7. gr. A

1999-08-14Laudon

22. place

68Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

5. gr. A

1999-08-15Laudon

22. place

68Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

6. gr. A

1999-08-29Benecko

58. place

68Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

22. gr. A

1999-08-30Benecko

64. place

68Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

24. gr. A

1999-10-09Záskalí

11. place

68Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

5. gr. A

1999-10-10Záskalí

13. place

68Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

7. gr. A

2000-04-16Brno Autodrom ZAV

24. place

42Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

9. gr. A

2000-04-16Brno Autodrom ZAV

24. place

42Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

7. gr. A

2000-05-06Náměšť nad Oslavou

26. place

42Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

10. gr. A

2000-06-03Ústí nad Orlicí

30. place

42Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

8. gr. A

2000-06-04Ústí nad Orlicí

-

42Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

- A

2000-08-26Záskalí

23. place

42Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

8. gr. A

2000-08-27Záskalí

20. place

42Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

8. gr. A

2001-03-31Brno Autodrom ZAV

23. place

73Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

1. gr. SP

2001-03-31Brno Autodrom ZAV

26. place

73Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

2. gr. SP

2001-05-05Náměšť nad Oslavou

26. place

73Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

2. gr. SP

2001-05-06Náměšť nad Oslavou

23. place

73Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

2. gr. SP

2001-06-02Ústí nad Orlicí

17. place

73Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

2. gr. SP

2001-06-03Ústí nad Orlicí

29. place

73Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

2. gr. SP

2001-06-23Kohoutovice

21. place

73Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

1. gr. SP

2001-06-24Kohoutovice

22. place

73Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

2. gr. SP

2001-07-28Laudon

29. place

73Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

1. gr. SP

2001-07-29Laudon

30. place

73Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

3. gr. SP

2001-09-15Záskalí

21. place

73Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

1. gr. SP

2001-09-16Záskalí

21. place

73Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

2. gr. SP

2002-04-14Brno Autodrom ZAV

52. place

8Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

3. gr. SP

2002-04-14Brno Autodrom ZAV

26. place

8Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

3. gr. SP

2002-05-04Náměšť nad Oslavou

31. place

8Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

3. gr. SP

2002-05-05Náměšť nad Oslavou

20. place

8Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

2. gr. SP

2002-06-01Ústí nad Orlicí

40. place

8Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

4. gr. SP

2002-06-02Ústí nad Orlicí

35. place

8Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

3. gr. SP

2002-06-22Kohoutovice

23. place

8Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

4. gr. SP

2002-06-23Kohoutovice

26. place

8Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

5. gr. SP

2002-07-27Laudon

20. place

8Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

3. gr. SP

2002-07-28Laudon

21. place

8Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

4. gr. SP

2002-08-24Záskalí

25. place

8Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

3. gr. SP

2002-08-25Záskalí

24. place

8Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

4. gr. SP

2003-05-03Náměšť nad Oslavou

18. place

92Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

3. gr. SP

2003-05-04Náměšť nad Oslavou

18. place

92Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

4. gr. SP

2003-05-31Ústí nad Orlicí

28. place

92Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

1. gr. SP

2003-06-01Ústí nad Orlicí

23. place

92Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

2. gr. SP

2003-06-08Šternberk

52. place

115Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

7. gr. SP

2003-06-21Kohoutovice

20. place

92Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

2. gr. SP

2003-06-22Kohoutovice

23. place

92Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

3. gr. SP

2003-07-26Laudon

92. place

92Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

9. gr. SP

2003-07-27Laudon

28. place

92Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

3. gr. SP

2003-10-04Ústí nad Orlicí

15. place

92Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

- SP

2003-10-05Ústí nad Orlicí

-

92Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

- SP

2004-03-28Brno Autodrom ZAV

19. place

94Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

2. gr. SP

2004-03-28Brno Autodrom ZAV

29. place

94Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

3. gr. SP

2004-05-08Náměšť nad Oslavou

-

94Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

- SP

2004-05-29Ústí nad Orlicí

-

94Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

- SP

2004-05-30Ústí nad Orlicí

36. place

94Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

3. gr. SP

2004-06-06Šternberk

56. place

112Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

7. gr. SP

2004-08-21Laudon

23. place

94Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

1. gr. SP

2004-08-22Laudon

19. place

94Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

1. gr. SP

2005-05-28Ústí nad Orlicí

42. place

95Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

- SP

2005-05-29Ústí nad Orlicí

-

95Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

- SP

2005-08-27Laudon

31. place

95Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

3. gr. SP

2005-08-28Laudon

29. place

95Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

4. gr. SP

2006-05-06Náměšť nad Oslavou

23. place

97Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

5. gr. SP

2006-09-02Laudon

31. place

97Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

5. gr. SP

2007-05-26Ústí nad Orlicí

46. place

103Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

5. gr. SP

2007-09-01Laudon

35. place

103Petr Benedikt/CZOpel Astra GSi[_astra_sunPB]

4. gr. SP



COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz