english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

Hillclimbs 1899-1939

Date  EventTrack    winner
1899-03-24

5. Race

I. Nizza - La TurbieNizza - La Turbie2 Lemaitre/
1900

10. Race

Nizza - La TurbieNizza - La Turbie2 Levegh/F
1901

15. Race

Nizza - La TurbieNizza - La Turbie1Christian Werner/
1901

20. Race

I. SemmeringSemmering0 
1902

25. Race

Nizza - La TurbieNizza - La Turbie1 Stead/GB
1903

30. Race

Nizza - La TurbieNizza - La Turbie4Otto Hieronymus/A
1905

35. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux1 
1905-05-18

40. Race

Vienna-Wroclaw-ViennaŠternberk23Arnold Hildesheimer/
1906

45. Race

SemmeringSemmering5 Braun/
1907

50. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk0 
1907

55. Race

SemmeringSemmering2 
1908

60. Race

SemmeringSemmering9 
1908

65. Race

Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště11 Joerns/
1908

70. Race

11. GaillonGaillon1 
1908

75. Race

Chateau ThierryChateau Thierry1 
1908

80. Race

RiesRies1 
1909

85. Race

Nizza - La TurbieNizza - La Turbie1 
1909

90. Race

SemmeringSemmering10Otto Salzer/
1909

95. Race

RiesRies10Pavel Satzger/
1911

100. Race

OpčinOpčin12Otto Hieronymus/A
1911

105. Race

Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště1Otto Hieronymus/A
1911

110. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux1 Boillot/
1913

120. Race

Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště10 Joerns/
1914

130. Race

Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště1 Hörner/
1914-09-27

125. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk0 
1921-05-22

140. Race

Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště8 
1921-10-02

135. Race

I. Ecce Homo Šternberk - MSAC Brno - Putovní pohárŠternberk11František Chlad/
1922

150. Race

Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště3Otto Salzer/
1922

155. Race

1. KlausenpassKlausenpass1 Nieth/
1922

255. Race

SchoeberSchoeber0 
1922-09-22

145. Race

II. Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk10R. Mittermüller/
1923

160. Race

SchoeberSchoeber1 
1923

165. Race

Lochotín TřemošnáLochotín Třemošná1 
1923

170. Race

KlausenpassKlausenpass1 Rützler/A
1923-04-29

175. Race

Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště2 Rützler/A
1923-09-23

180. Race

III. Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk20 Rützler/A
1924

185. Race

KlausenpassKlausenpass1Otto Merz/
1924

190. Race

Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště4Otto Salzer/
1924

195. Race

FribourgSchauinsland1 
1924

197. Race

I. Brno-SoběšiceBrno-Soběšice0 
1924

200. Race

Dubí - CínovecDubí - Cínovec0 
1924

255. Race

Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary0 
1924-05-11

199. Race

Knovíz - OlšanyKnovíz - Olšany0 
1924-07-06

200. Race

SchoeberSchoeber0 
1924-09-07

201. Race

Lochotín TřemošnáLochotín Třemošná2 
1924-09-21

202. Race

IV. Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk18Otto Salzer/
1924-09-21

203. Race

1. Vittorio Veneto - CansiglioVeneto1Co. Alberto Ancilotto/I
1925

200. Race

KeilbergrennenKeilbergrennen0 
1925

204. Race

Dubí - CínovecDubí - Cínovec2Čeněk Junek/
1925

205. Race

II. Brno-SoběšiceBrno-Soběšice2Čeněk Junek/
1925

206. Race

PanoramaPanorama0 
1925

207. Race

KlausenpassKlausenpass1 Masetti/
1925

208. Race

Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště14Albert Divo/F
1925

220. Race

KarlsbrunnKarlsbrunn0 
1925

230. Race

Liberec (Reichenberg)Liberec0 
1925

240. Race

Lochotín TřemošnáLochotín Třemošná0 
1925

255. Race

Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary0 
1925-06-21

209. Race

2. Vittorio Veneto - CansiglioVeneto1Roberto Serboli/I
1925-07-05

210. Race

SchoeberSchoeber2Čeněk Junek/
1925-09-20

211. Race

V. Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk16Ulrich F. Kinsky/
1926

212. Race

SemmeringSemmering1Rudolf Caracciola/D
1926

213. Race

Knovíz - OlšanyKnovíz - Olšany2 
1926

214. Race

Dubí - CínovecDubí - Cínovec1 
1926

220. Race

Svatý KopečekSvatý Kopeček0 
1926

221. Race

Dobřany - PlzeňDobřany - Plzeň0 
1926

222. Race

Olomouc (Olmütz)Olomouc0 
1926

223. Race

Karlovy VaryKarlovy Vary0 
1926

224. Race

SchoeberSchoeber0 
1926-05-09

215. Race

10. Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště4Eliška Junková/CZ
1926-06-06

216. Race

III. Brno-SoběšiceBrno-Soběšice3 
1926-06-27

217. Race

3. Vittorio Veneto - CansiglioVeneto1Piero Fabris/I
1926-08-08

218. Race

KlausenpassKlausenpass18 
1926-09-12

219. Race

VI. Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk81Čeněk Junek/
1927

220. Race

Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště3H. Heusser/
1927

221. Race

Knovíz - OlšanyKnovíz - Olšany2Čeněk Junek/
1927

222. Race

IV. Brno-SoběšiceBrno-Soběšice0 
1927

250. Race

Svatý KopečekSvatý Kopeček0 
1927

255. Race

SchoeberSchoeber0 
1927-07-03

223. Race

4. Vittorio Veneto - CansiglioVeneto1Aliprandi Diego De Sjerlich/I
1927-09-18

224. Race

VII. Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk17Čeněk Junek/
1928

20. Race

Knovíz - OlšanyKnovíz - Olšany0 
1928

30. Race

SchoeberSchoeber0 
1928

40. Race

Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště0 
1928-05-13

10. Race

V. Brno-SoběšiceBrno-Soběšice1 
1928-07-01

50. Race

5. Vittorio Veneto - CansiglioVeneto1Giuseppe Campari/I
1928-09-08

60. Race

I.? GaisbergGaisberg1 
1928-09-16

70. Race

VIII. Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk69Karl Gall/D
1928-09-29

80. Race

SchwanbergSchwanberg2 
1928-10-14

90. Race

ZakopaneZakopane1 
1928-10-14

100. Race

ZirlerZirler1 
1929

10. Race

Křivoklát ? Pürglitz, PrahaKřivoklát0 
1929

20. Race

GaisbergGaisberg1Jiří Kristián Lobkowic/CS
1929

30. Race

Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště2Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/D
1929

40. Race

SemmeringSemmering1 
1929

50. Race

VI. Brno-SoběšiceBrno-Soběšice1M. Bondy/
1929-09-22

60. Race

IX. Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk9Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/D
1930-05-11

10. Race

13th Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště62Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/D
1930-07-12

20. Race

20th Shelsley-Walsh Open, 20th (1,000 yd)Shelsley Walsh36Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/D
1930-07-13

30. Race

6. Vittorio Veneto - CansiglioVeneto1Tazio Nuvolari/I
1930-09-07

40. Race

X. Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk15Paul Oilter/
1931

10. Race

LitoměřiceLitoměřice0 
1931

20. Race

OberschreibernOberschreibern1Jiří Kristián Lobkowic/CS
1931-05-31

30. Race

14. Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště65Rudolf Caracciola/D
1932

10. Race

OberschreibernOberschreibern1Zdeněk Pohl/
1932-09-11

20. Race

Litoměřice (Ploskovice?)Litoměřice1 
1932-09-18

30. Race

HohensteinHohenstein4Zdeněk Pohl/
1933-09-10

255. Race

XI. Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk74Zdeněk Pohl/
1936

255. Race

FreiburgSchauinsland1 
1936-09-20

255. Race

XII. Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk13Zdeněk Pohl/
1937

10. Race

Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinsland1 
1937-06-27

20. Race

7. Vittorio Veneto - CansiglioVeneto1Lotario Rangoni/I
1937-09-05

30. Race

XIII. Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk105Florian Schmidt/CS
1938

10. Race

TojanTojan1 
1938

20. Race

FéléacFéléac1Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/D
1938-11-04

30. Race

8. Vittorio Veneto - CansiglioVeneto1Alessandro Chiurlo/I


COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz