english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

Campionato Italiano Velocita Montana

(1997 - )

datum  podniktrať    winner
1973

255. závod

Pedavena-Passo di Croce D AunePedavenaGalerie2 
1973-05-27

255. závod

21. Vittorio Veneto - CansiglioVenetoGalerie2Mauro Nesti/I
1975-07-27

255. závod

AscoliAscoliGalerie16Gabriele Ciuti/I
1978

1. závod

Coppa FarrisCoppa Farris0 
1978

3. závod

Trofeo ScarfiotiMacerata1Mauro Nesti/I
1978

4. závod

Citta di PotenzaPotenza1Mauro Nesti/I
1978

7. závod

Svolte di PopoliPopoli0 
1978

8. závod

Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena0 
1978

10. závod

Monte S. AngeloMonte S. Angelo0 
1978-06-18

2. závod

Coppa Silla, CosenzaCosenza14Mauro Nesti/I
1978-07-23

5. závod

Coppa Teodori, Ascoli PicenoAscoliGalerie216Mauro Nesti/I
1978-07-30

6. závod

13. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie31Mauro Nesti/I
1978-09-17

9. závod

GibilmannaCefaluGalerie17Michel Pignard/F
1979-05-06

255. závod

Trofeo Citta di OrvietoOrvietoGalerie27 
1981-07-12

255. závod

Ascoli-Colle San Marco hillclimb (Coppa Paolino Teodori)AscoliGalerie27Mauro Nesti/I
1982-07-31

255. závod

Verzegnis-Sella ChianzutanVerzegnisGalerie15 
1983

255. závod

Svolte di PopoliPopoli1 
1983

255. závod

San GiustinoSan Giustino1 
1983

255. závod

PonticelliPonticelli1 
1984

255. závod

PedavenaPedavenaGalerie32 
1985

255. závod

PedavenaPedavenaGalerie31 
1985-06-16

255. závod

20. Trofeo Luigi FagiolliGubbioGalerie13Mario Caliceti/I
1986

255. závod

Bolzano MendolaBolzano MendolaGalerie13 
1986

255. závod

Levico VetrioloLevicoGalerie18 
1986

255. závod

PedavenaPedavenaGalerie25 
1986

255. závod

VerzegnisVerzegnisGalerie11 
1987-07-12

255. závod

Cesana SestrieresCesana-SestriereGalerie27Ezio Baribbi/I
1988

255. závod

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie2Romano Casasola/I
1988-07-03

255. závod

23. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti107Mauro Nesti/I
1989-05-07

21. závod

Coppa Cita AlgheroAlghero3Giuseppe Tambone/I
1989-05-21

2. závod

Pieve S. StefanoPieve S. Stefano2Giulio Regosa/I
1989-05-28

3. závod

Levico Vetriolo PanarottaLevico3Giulio Regosa/I
1989-06-04

4. závod

Caprino-SpiazziCaprino-Spiazzi4Giuseppe Tambone/I
1989-06-11

5. závod

Trofeo VallecamonicaBorno4Mauro Nesti/I
1989-06-25

6. závod

S. Giustino Bocca TrabariaSan Giustino2Mauro Nesti/I
1989-07-09

7. závod

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza2Mauro Nesti/I
1989-07-16

8. závod

22. Cesana SestriereCesana-Sestriere148Mauro Nesti/I
1989-07-23

9. závod

XXVIII Coppa Teodori, Ascoli - Colle San GiacomoAscoliGalerie122Giulio Regosa/I
1990-05-20

2. závod

13. Caprino-SpiazziCaprino-Spiazzi35Mauro Nesti/I
1990-05-27

3. závod

8. Levico-VetrioloLevico24Mauro Nesti/I
1990-06-10

255. závod

22. Malegno-Ossimo-Borno, Valle Camonica?Borno10Mauro Nesti/I
1990-06-24

255. závod

21. San Giustino-Bocca TrabariaSan Giustino17Mauro Nesti/I
1990-07-01

255. závod

25. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti96Mauro Nesti/I
1990-07-08

255. závod

XIX. Trofeo Citta di PotenzaPotenza95Pasquale Irlando/I
1990-07-22

255. závod

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere149Andres Vilariňo/E
1990-08-15

255. závod

28. Cronoscalata Svolte di PopoliPopoli14Mauro Nesti/I
1990-08-26

255. závod

6. Pian Camuno-MomtecampionePian Camuno5Mauro Nesti/I
1991

255. závod

Caprino SpiazziCaprino-SpiazziGalerie2 
1991-05-19

255. závod

17. Biella-OropaBiela-Oropa13Mauro Nesti/I
1991-06-30

255. závod

26. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti79Mauro Nesti/I
1991-07-07

255. závod

Coppa Citta di Potenza, CompamaggiorePotenza56Pasquale Irlando/I
1991-07-21

255. závod

Cesana SestrieresCesana-SestriereGalerie20Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1991-07-28

255. závod

30. Ascoli-Colle San GiacomoAscoli14Ezio Baribbi/I
1992

1. závod

Biela-OropaBiela-Oropa5Mauro Nesti/I
1992

3. závod

15. Caprino-SpiazziCaprino-SpiazziGalerie32 
1992

4. závod

Valle CamonicaBornoGalerie3Ezio Baribbi/I
1992

9. závod

MontepellegrinoPalermo1Enrico Grimaldi/I
1992-05-10

2. závod

32. Alghero-Scala PiccadaAlghero12Ezio Baribbi/I
1992-06-28

5. závod

27. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti94Pasquale Irlando/I
1992-07-05

6. závod

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza26Pasquale Irlando/I
1992-07-19

7. závod

27. Pieve S. Stefano-Passo dello SpinoPieve S. Stefano12Pasquale Irlando/I
1992-07-26

8. závod

25. Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere34Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-08-15

10. závod

Svolte di PopoliPopoli15Stanislao Bielanski/I
1992-08-30

11. závod

8. Piancamuno-Monte CampionePian Camuno8Pasquale Irlando/I
1992-09-13

12. závod

38. Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena5Giulio Regosa/I
1992-09-20

13. závod

35. Monte EriceMonte Erice5Enrico Grimaldi/I
1992-09-27

14. závod

35. Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano4Pasquale Irlando/I
1992-10-04

15. závod

5 edizione Lima-AbetoneLima Abetone6Giulio Regosa/I
1993-05-09

1. závod

AlgheroAlghero5Pasquale Irlando/I
1993-05-16

2. závod

Biela-OropaBiela-Oropa8Mauro Nesti/I
1993-06-05

3. závod

Caprino-SpiazziCaprino-SpiazziGalerie6Mauro Nesti/I
1993-06-20

4. závod

Valle CamonicaBornoGalerie16Mauro Nesti/I
1993-06-20

5. závod

28. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti101Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1993-08-01

6. závod

28. Pieve S. Stefano-Passo dello SpinoPieve S. Stefano3Mauro Nesti/I
1993-08-22

7. závod

Pian CamunoPian Camuno10Mauro Nesti/I
1993-09-08

8. závod

6 edizione Lima-AbetoneLima Abetone5Mauro Nesti/I
1993-09-12

9. závod

Pedavena-Cr. D´AunePedavena4Mauro Nesti/I
1993-09-19

10. závod

Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena7Mauro Nesti/I
1993-09-26

11. závod

Monte EriceMonte Erice6Mauro Nesti/I
1993-10-03

12. závod

Selva di FasanoFasano0 
1994-05-07

1. závod

39. Alghero-Scala PiccadaAlghero13Mauro Nesti/I
1994-06-04

2. závod

17.Caprino-Spiazzi18Mauro Nesti/I
1994-06-18

3. závod

Trofeo Valle CamonicaBorno11Mauro Nesti/I
1994-07-10

4. závod

29. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie39Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1994-07-17

5. závod

10° Cronoscalata Pian Camuno - Monte CampioneMonte CampioneGalerie130Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1994-07-23

6. závod

Verzegnis-Sella ChianzutanVerzegnis10Pasquale Irlando/I
1994-08-06

7. závod

Selva di FasanoFasano6Pasquale Irlando/I
1994-08-27

8. závod

7 edizione Lima-AbetoneLima Abetone7Fabio Danti/I
1994-09-10

9. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone9Pasquale Irlando/I
1994-09-24

10. závod

Monte EriceMonte Erice0 
1995-05-14

1. závod

Alghero - Scala PiccadaAlghero1Pasquale Irlando/I
1995-06-04

2. závod

Caprino-SpiazziCaprino-Spiazzi1Pasquale Irlando/I
1995-07-09

3. závod

30. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie171Pasquale Irlando/I
1995-07-16

4. závod

Pian CamunoPian Camuno0 
1995-07-16

5. závod

27. Trofeo Valle Camonica, Malegno-Ossimo-BornoVallecamonica137Pasquale Irlando/I
1995-07-23

6. závod

Verzegnis-Sella ChianzutanVerzegnisGalerie16Pasquale Irlando/I
1995-08-06

7. závod

Selva di FasanoFasano1Pasquale Irlando/I
1995-08-27

8. závod

8 edizione Lima-AbetoneLima Abetone2Mauro Nesti/I
1995-09-10

9. závod

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie24Pasquale Irlando/I
1995-09-24

10. závod

Monte EriceMonte Erice0 
1996-05-05

1. závod

41. Alghero-Scala PiccadaAlghero10Mauro Nesti/I
1996-05-19

2. závod

45. Biela-OropaBiela-Oropa10Mauro Nesti/I
1996-06-02

3. závod

19. Caprino-SpiazziCaprino-Spiazzi11Pasquale Irlando/I
1996-06-16

4. závod

27. Verzegnis-Sella ChianzutanVerzegnisGalerie23Pasquale Irlando/I
1996-07-07

5. závod

31. Coppa Bruno Carotti, Rieti - TerminilloRieti83Pasquale Irlando/I
1996-07-14

6. závod

28. Tropheo Valle Camonica, Malegno-Ossimo-BornoVallecamonicaGalerie127Fabio Danti/I
1996-07-28

7. závod

39. Coppa Selva Di FasanoFasano10Pasquale Irlando/I
1996-08-15

9. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone10Pasquale Irlando/I
1996-08-31

8. závod

9 edizione Lima-AbetoneLima Abetone12Luca Pacini/I
1996-09-29

10. závod

39. Monte EriceMonte Erice10Pasquale Irlando/I
1997-05-04

1. závod

43. Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena17Mirco Savoldi/I
1997-05-18

2. závod

46. Biella-OropaBiela-Oropa13Mirco Savoldi/I
1997-06-01

3. závod

20. Caprino-SpiazziCaprino-Spiazzi38Pasquale Irlando/I
1997-06-15

4. závod

28. Verzegnis-Sella Chiazuntan (Chianzutan)Verzegnis19Franz Tschager/I
1997-06-29

5. závod

29. Trofeo Valle Camonica CronoscalataVallecamonica195Antonio La Vecchia/I
1997-07-06

6. závod

32. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti99Mirco Savoldi/I
1997-07-13

7. závod

20. Cividale-CastelmonteCividale19Pasquale Irlando/I
1997-07-27

8. závod

40. Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano15Oronzo Pezzolla/I
1997-08-10

9. závod

32. Trofeo Luigi FagiolliGubbio31 "Ricky"/I
1997-08-31

10. závod

10 edizione Lima-AbetoneLima AbetoneGalerie37Franz Tschager/I
1997-09-07

11. závod

47. Trento BondoneTrento Bondone22Franz Tschager/I
1997-09-14

12. závod

15. Pedavena-Croce D´AunePedavena26Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-05-10

1. závod

Monte EriceMonte Erice1 
1998-05-24

2. závod

Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano1 
1998-06-07

3. závod

Caprino SpiazziCaprino-Spiazzi12Franz Tschager/I
1998-06-21

4. závod

Verzegniz - Sella ChiunzutanVerzegnis11Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-06-28

5. závod

30° Trofeo Vallecamonica, Malegno-Ossimo-BornoVallecamonicaGalerie157Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-07-05

6. závod

33. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie124Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-07-12

7. závod

Cividale CastelmonteCividale9Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-07-26

8. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Franz Tschager/I
1998-08-09

9. závod

33. Trofeo Fagioli GubioGubbioGalerie2Franz Tschager/I
1998-08-30

10. závod

Lima AbetoneLima Abetone194Franz Tschager/I
1998-09-13

11. závod

Pedavena-Croce D´AunePedavena0 
1998-09-27

12. závod

Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena0 
1999-05-16

1. závod

45. Coppa NissenaCoppa NissenaGalerie42Mirco Savoldi/I
1999-05-23

2. závod

42. Monte EriceMonte EriceGalerie39Mirco Savoldi/I
1999-06-06

3. závod

22. Caprino-SpiazziCaprino-SpiazziGalerie56Mirco Savoldi/I
1999-06-20

4. závod

30. Verzegnis Sella ChianzutanVerzegnisGalerie42Franz Tschager/I
1999-07-04

5. závod

31. Valle CamonicaVallecamonicaGalerie175Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-07-11

6. závod

34. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie79Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-07-18

7. závod

49. Trento - BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie34Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-08-01

8. závod

42. Coppa Selva di FasanoSelva di FasanoGalerie12Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-08-15

9. závod

37. Svolte di PopoliPopoliGalerie14Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-08-22

10. závod

34. Trofeo Fagioli, Gubbio / Madonna della CimaTrofeo FagioliGalerie16Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-09-05

11. závod

12. Lima-AbetoneLima AbetoneGalerie21Franco Cinelli/I
1999-09-19

12. závod

17. Pedavena-Croce d´AunePedavenaGalerie20Pasquale Irlando/I
2000-05-14

1. závod

43. Monte Erice (Trapani)Monte Erice27Pasquale Irlando/I
2000-06-04

2. závod

23. Caprino Spiazzi (Verona)Caprino-SpiazziGalerie60Rosario Iaquinta/I
2000-06-19

3. závod

31. Verzegnis Sella Chianzutan (Udine)VerzegnisGalerie31Rosario Iaquinta/I
2000-06-25

4. závod

32. Trofeo Vallecamonica (Brescia)Vallecamonica151Franz Tschager/I
2000-07-02

5. závod

35. Coppa Carotti, Rieti-TerminilloRietiGalerie82Pasquale Irlando/I
2000-07-16

6. závod

50. Trento BondoneTrento Bondone17Pasquale Irlando/I
2000-07-30

7. závod

43. Coppa Selva di Fasano (Brindisi)Fasano12-
2000-08-15

8. závod

38. Svolte di Popoli (Pescara)Popoli0 
2000-08-27

9. závod

13. Lima Abetone (Pistoia)Lima Abetone0 
2000-09-10

10. závod

18. Pedavena-Croce d´Aune (Belluno)Pedavena0 
2000-09-24

11. závod

17. Iglesias-S. Angelo (Cagliari)Iglesias0 
2001-05-06

1. závod

Monte EriceMonte Erice22Enrico Grimaldi/I
2001-05-13

2. závod

Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena0 
2001-05-20

3. závod

Selva di FasanoFasano11Giovanni Cassibba/I
2001-06-03

4. závod

Caprino SpiazziCaprino-Spiazzi21Simone Faggioli/I
2001-06-17

5. závod

Verzegnis Sella ChanzutanVerzegnis23 
2001-07-01

6. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1 
2001-07-01

7. závod

Trofeo ValcamonicaVallecamonica176Franz Tschager/I
2001-07-08

8. závod

36. Coppa Carotti, Rieti-TerminilloRieti116Domenico Scola/I
2001-08-15

9. závod

Svolte di PopoliPopoli12Franco Cinelli/I
2001-09-02

10. závod

Lima AbetoneLima Abetone0 
2001-09-16

11. závod

PedavenaPedavena0 
2001-09-30

12. závod

Salita della SilaSila0 
2002-04-21

1. závod

16. Salita della SilaCoppa Sila37Fulvio Giuliani/I
2002-05-05

2. závod

45. Monte EriceMonte Erice28Franco Cinelli/I
2002-05-19

3. závod

45. Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano26Simone Faggioli/I
2002-06-16

4. závod

33. Verzegnis - Sella ChianzutanVerzegnis31Rosario Iaquinta/I
2002-06-30

5. závod

VallecamonicaVallecamonicaGalerie203Franz Tschager/I
2002-07-06

6. závod

37. Coppa Carotti, Rieti-TerminilloRieti144Franz Tschager/I
2002-07-14

7. závod

51. Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie22Andrea De Biasi/I
2002-07-28

8. závod

41. Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoli25Simone Faggioli/I
2002-08-15

9. závod

40. Svolte di PopoliPopoli23Simone Faggioli/I
2002-09-01

10. závod

14. Lima-AbetoneLima Abetone31Simone Faggioli/I
2002-09-08

11. závod

20. Pedavena-Croce D´AunePedavena24Simone Faggioli/I
2002-09-22

12. závod

48. Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena59Simone Faggioli/I
2003-05-11

1. závod

46° Monte EriceMonte Erice59Simone Faggioli/I
2003-05-18

2. závod

46° Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano50Simone Faggioli/I
2003-06-01

3. závod

17° Salita della Sila - Cosenza CorseCosenza57Rosario Iaquinta/I
2003-06-09

4. závod

Verzegnis / Sella ChianzutanVerzegnis35Simone Faggioli/I
2003-06-29

5. závod

35° Trofeo VallecamonicaVallecamonica238Denny Zardo/I
2003-07-06

6. závod

38° Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti168Simone Faggioli/I
2003-07-13

7. závod

53. Trento - BondoneTrento Bondone23Simone Faggioli/I
2003-07-27

8. závod

42° Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoli38Simone Faggioli/I
2003-08-10

9. závod

41° Cronoscalata Svolte di PopoliPopoli33Rosario Iaquinta/I
2003-08-31

10. závod

16° Limabetone – Trofeo Fabio DantiLima Abetone29Simone Faggioli/I
2003-09-07

11. závod

21° Pedavena/Croce d’AunePedavena40Simone Faggioli/I
2003-09-22

12. závod

49° Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena35Giovanni Cassibba/I
2004-05-09

1. závod

Cronoscalata Monte EriceMonte Erice0 
2004-05-23

2. závod

Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano0 
2004-07-04

3. závod

39. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti165Simone Faggioli/I
2004-07-11

4. závod

36° Trofeo Valle CamonicaVallecamonica237Andrea De Biasi/I
2004-07-18

5. závod

54° Trento Bondone (Candidate EHC)Trento Bondone0 
2004-08-01

6. závod

Salita della SilaSila0 
2004-08-29

7. závod

Limabetone Trofeo Fabio DantiLimabetone0 
2004-09-12

8. závod

Pedavena-Croce d´AunePedavena0 
2004-09-26

9. závod

Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena0 
2004-10-24

10. závod

Verzegnis - Sella ChianzutanVerzegnis0 
2005-05-08

1. závod

Cronoscalata Monte EriceMonte Erice0 
2005-05-22

2. závod

Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano0 
2005-06-05

3. závod

Verzegnis - Sella ChianzutanVerzegnis0 
2005-06-26

4. závod

Trofeo Valle CamonicaVallecamonica1 
2005-07-03

5. závod

Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti1Denny Zardo/I
2005-07-17

9. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone0 
2005-07-31

7. závod

Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoliGalerie3 
2005-08-07

8. závod

Cronoscalata del ReventinoReventino0 
2005-08-28

9. závod

Limabetone Trofeo Fabio DantiLimabetone0 
2005-09-11

10. závod

Pedavena-Croce d´AunePedavena0 
2005-09-23

11. závod

Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena0 
2006-04-30

1. závod

Cronoscalata Monte EriceMonte Erice0 
2006-05-21

2. závod

Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano0 
2006-06-04

3. závod

Verzegnis - Sella ChianzutanVerzegnis0 
2006-06-18

4. závod

Trofeo Valle CamonicaVallecamonica0 
2006-07-02

5. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone160Simone Faggioli/I
2006-07-09

6. závod

41° Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie170Pasquale Irlando/I
2006-07-23

7. závod

Cronoscalata del ReventinoReventino0 
2006-07-30

8. závod

Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoli0 
2006-08-20

9. závod

Trofeo Luigi FagioliGubbio0 
2006-09-03

10. závod

Cronoscalata Svolte di PopoliPopoli0 
2006-09-10

11. závod

Pedavena-Croce d´AunePedavena0 
2006-09-24

12. závod

Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena0 
2007-04-15

1. závod

Monte EriceMonte Erice182Fulvio Giuliani/I
2007-05-13

2. závod

Pieve Santo Stefano - Passo dello SpinoSpino0 
2007-05-20

3. závod

Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano0 
2007-06-10

4. závod

Verzegnis - Sella ChianzutanVerzegnis0 
2007-07-01

5. závod

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie250Lionel Regal/F
2007-07-08

6. závod

Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie230Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-07-22

7. závod

Cronoscalata del ReventinoReventino0 
2007-07-29

8. závod

Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoli0 
2007-08-12

9. závod

Cronoscalata Svolte di PopoliPopoli0 
2007-08-19

10. závod

Trofeo Luigi FagioliGubbio0 
2007-09-09

11. závod

Pedavena-Croce d´AunePedavena0 
2007-09-23

12. závod

Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena0 
2008-04-27

1. závod

Cronoscalata Monte EriceMonte Erice0 
2008-05-04

2. závod

Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena0 
2008-05-17

3. závod

Pieve Santo Stefano - Passo dello SpinoSpino0 
2008-06-01

4. závod

Verzegnis - Sella ChianzutanVerzegnis0 
2008-06-15

5. závod

Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoli0 
2008-06-29

6. závod

58. Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Lionel Regal/F
2008-07-06

7. závod

Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti1Denny Zardo/I
2008-07-20

8. závod

Cronoscalata del ReventinoReventino0 
2008-08-03

9. závod

Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano0 
2008-08-24

10. závod

Trofeo Luigi FagioliGubbio0 
2008-09-07

11. závod

Pedavena-Croce d´AunePedavena0 
2008-09-21

12. závod

LimabetoneLimabetone0 
2009-04-19

1. závod

Cronoscalata Monte EriceMonte Erice0 
2009-04-26

2. závod

Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena0 
2009-05-10

3. závod

Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano0 
2009-05-24

4. závod

Verzegnis - Sella ChianzutanVerzegnis0 
2009-06-14

5. závod

Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoli0 
2009-06-28

6. závod

46° Coppa CarottiRieti117Simone Faggioli/I
2009-07-05

7. závod

59° Trento-BondoneTrento Bondone1David Baldi/I
2009-07-19

8. závod

Limabetone Trofeo Fabio DantiLimabetone0 
2009-08-02

9. závod

Cronoscalata del ReventinoReventino0 
2009-09-06

10. závod

Pedavena-Croce d´AunePedavena0 
2009-10-04

11. závod

Iglesias - Sant. AngeloIglesias0 
2010-05-02

1. závod

Pieve Santo Stefano - Passo dello SpinoSpino0 
2010-05-16

2. závod

Cronoscalata Monte EriceMonte Erice0 
2010-05-23

3. závod

Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena0 
2010-06-06

4. závod

Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano0 
2010-06-20

5. závod

Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoli0 
2010-07-04

6. závod

60. Trento BondoneTrento Bondone256Simone Faggioli/I
2010-07-11

7. závod

RietiRieti1Simone Faggioli/I
2010-07-25

8. závod

Cronoscalata del ReventinoReventino0 
2010-08-21

9. závod

Trofeo Luigi FagioliGubbio0 
2010-08-29

10. závod

Limabetone Trofeo Fabio DantiLimabetone0 
2010-09-12

11. závod

Pedavena-Croce d´AunePedavena0 
2010-10-03

12. závod

Alghero - Scala PiccadaAlghero0 
2011-05-01

1. závod

39^ Pieve Santo Stefano Passo dello SpinoS. StefanoGalerie55Christian Merli/I
2011-05-15

2. závod

Cronoscalata Monte EriceMonte EriceGalerie20Simone Faggioli/I
2011-05-22

3. závod

Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena0 
2011-06-05

4. závod

Verzegnis - Sella ChianzutanVerzegnis0 
2011-06-19

5. závod

Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoli0 
2011-07-03

6. závod

61° Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie244Simone Faggioli/I
2011-07-10

7. závod

48° Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti1 
2011-07-24

8. závod

Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano0 
2011-08-07

9. závod

Salita della SilaSila0 
2011-08-21

10. závod

Gubbio - Madonna Della CimaGubbio0 
2011-09-04

11. závod

Caprino - SpiazziCaprino-Spiazzi0 
2011-09-18

12. závod

Pedavena-Croce d´AunePedavena0 
2012-04-15

1. závod

Vittorio Veneto - CansiglioVeneto0 
2012-04-29

2. závod

Cronoscalata Monte EriceMonte Erice0 
2012-05-06

3. závod

Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena0 
2012-05-27

4. závod

Verzegnis - Sella ChianzutanVerzegnis0 
2012-06-10

5. závod

Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano0 
2012-06-17

6. závod

Passo dello SpinoSpino0 
2012-07-01

7. závod

62° Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Simone Faggioli/I
2012-07-22

8. závod

Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoli0 
2012-08-26

9. závod

Trofeo Luigi FagioliGubbio0 
2012-09-09

10. závod

Cronoscalata del ReventinoReventino0 
2012-10-07

11. závod

Iglesias - Sant. AngeloIglesias0 
2012-10-21

12. závod

Trofeo VallecamonicaVallecamonica0 
2013-05-05

1. závod

Iglesias - Sant. AngeloIglesias0 
2013-05-12

2. závod

Luzzi - SambucinaLuzzi0 
2013-05-26

3. závod

Verzegnis - Sella ChianzutanVerzegnis0 
2013-06-09

4. závod

Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano0 
2013-06-16

5. závod

Passo dello SpinoSpino0 
2013-06-30

6. závod

Ascoli – Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoliGalerie5Simone Faggioli/I
2013-07-07

7. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Simone Faggioli/I
2013-07-14

8. závod

Trofeo Scarfiotti - SarnanoMacerata0 
2013-08-04

9. závod

Cronoscalata del ReventinoReventino0 
2013-08-25

10. závod

Trofeo Luigi FagioliGubbio0 
2013-09-01

11. závod

Rieti - TerminilloRieti0 
2013-09-15

12. závod

Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena0 
2013-09-29

13. závod

Pedavena-Croce d´AunePedavena0 
2014-04-27

1. závod

Cronoscalata Monte EriceMonte Erice0 
2014-05-04

2. závod

Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena0 
2014-05-18

3. závod

Verzegnis - Sella ChianzutanVerzegnis0 
2014-06-01

4. závod

Trofeo Scarfiotti - SarnanoMacerata0 
2014-06-15

5. závod

Passo dello SpinoSpino0 
2014-06-27

6. závod

53° Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoliGalerie150Simone Faggioli/I
2014-07-06

7. závod

Trento - BondoneTrento Bondone0 
2014-07-20

8. závod

Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano0 
2014-08-03

9. závod

Cronoscalata del ReventinoReventino0 
2014-08-24

10. závod

Trofeo Luigi FagioliGubbio0 
2014-09-14

11. závod

Rieti - TerminilloRieti0 
2014-09-21

12. závod

Pedavena-Croce d´AunePedavena0 
2015-04-19

1. závod

Monte EriceMonte Erice12Domenico jr. Scola/I
2015-04-26

2. závod

Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena12Christian Merli/I
2015-05-17

3. závod

VerzegnisVerzegnis0 
2015-05-31

4. závod

Sarnano Trofeo ScarfiottiMacerata0 
2015-06-14

5. závod

Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano0 
2015-06-28

6. závod

Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoli0 
2015-07-05

7. závod

65 Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Simone Faggioli/I
2015-07-19

8. závod

Rieti - TerminilloRieti0 
2015-07-26

9. závod

Pieve Santo Stefano - Passo dello SpinoSanto Stefano0 
2015-08-23

10. závod

Trofeo Luigi FagioliTrofeo Luigi Fagioli0 
2015-09-06

11. závod

Cronoscalate del ReventinoReventino0 
2015-09-20

12. závod

Pedavena-Croce d´AunePedavena0 
2016-05-01

1. závod

Sarnano Trofeo Scarfiotti MacerataMacerata17Simone Faggioli/I
2016-05-15

2. závod

Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano13Omar Magliona/I
2016-05-29

3. závod

Verzegnis - Sella ChainzutanVerzegnis11Ronnie Bratschi/CH
2016-06-12

4. závod

Salita Morano CampoteneseMorano0 
2016-06-26

5. závod

Ascoli Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoliGalerie225Simone Faggioli/I
2016-07-03

6. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone0 
2016-07-24

7. závod

Svolte di PopoliPopoli0 
2016-08-07

8. závod

Cronoscalata del ReventinoReventino0 
2016-08-21

9. závod

Trofeo Luigi FagioliLuigi Fagioli0 
2016-09-18

10. závod

Cronoscalata Monte EriceMonte Erice0 
2016-09-25

11. závod

Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena0 
2016-10-08

12. závod

Pedavena-Croce d´AunePedavena0 
2017-04-30

1. závod

19a Cronoscalata del ReventinoReventino0 
2017-05-21

2. závod

27° Trofeo Lodovico ScarfiottiMacerata0 
2017-05-28

3. závod

48a Verzegnis - Sella ChianzutanVerzegnis0 
2017-06-11

4. závod

7a Salita Morano - CampoteneseMorano0 
2017-06-25

5. závod

56a Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoli0 
2017-07-02

6. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Simone Faggioli/I
2017-07-16

7. závod

60a Coppa Selva di FasanoFasano0 
2017-07-30

8. závod

47° Trofeo VallecamonicaVallecamonica0 
2017-08-20

9. závod

52° Trofeo Luigi FagioliGubbio0 
2017-09-17

10. závod

59a Monte EriceMonte Erice0 
2017-09-24

11. závod

63a Coppa NissenaCoppa Nissena0 
2017-10-08

12. závod

35a Pedavena - Croce d´AunePedavena0 


COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz