english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

International Schweizer Meisterschaft

(1964 - )

datum  podniktra    winner
1969-05-11

1. závod

XII. Slalom national de PayernePayerne7Arthur Blank/CH
1969-05-18

2. závod

V. Preis von HockenheimHockenheim5Sigi Lang/CH
1969-05-31

3. závod

National Auto-Slalom WangenWangen7Arthur Blank/CH
1969-06-29

4. závod

III. Course nationale de Cote de Rochefort-La TourneRochefort6Sigi Lang/CH
1969-07-06

5. závod

III. Nationales Rundstreckenrennen Ulm-LaupheimUlm10Sepp Greger/D
1969-08-24

6. závod

XXVI. Course internationale de Cote St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne8Silvio Moser/CH
1969-08-31

7. závod

IX. Course internationale de Cote Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalerie166Peter Schetty/CH
1969-09-14

8. závod

XX: Nationales Bergrennen Mitholz-KanderstegMitholz7Hans Kühnis/CH
1969-09-28

9. závod

II. Nationales Kerenzerberg RennenKerenzerberg5Arthur Blank/CH
1969-10-05

10. závod

MarchairuzMarchairuz7Georges Gachnang/CH
1970-04-19

1. závod

PayernePayerne13Arthur Blank/CH
1970-05-24

2. závod

HockenheimHockenheim13Arthur Blank/CH
1970-05-31

3. závod

BremgartenBremgarten13Karl Foitek/CH
1970-07-19

4. závod

LaupheinUlm12Karl Foitek/CH
1970-08-23

5. závod

Les RangiersSt. Ursanne182Silvio Moser/CH
1970-09-13

6. závod

2. GurnigelGurnigelGalerie11Karl Foitek/CH
1970-09-27

7. závod

KerenzerbergKerenzerberg17Karl Foitek/CH
1971

2. závod

FlugplatzrennenBremgarten12Karl Foitek/CH
1971

3. závod

HockenheimHockenheim11Karl Foitek/CH
1971

9. závod

13. National MarchairuzMarchairuz9Hans Kühnis/CH
1971-04-25

1. závod

SembachSembach8Karl Foitek/CH
1971-08-15

4. závod

Flugplatzrennen von NiedersttetenNiederstetten5Peter Mattli/CH
1971-08-22

5. závod

28. Bergrennen St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne182Xavier Perrot/CH
1971-08-29

6. závod

Int. Bergrennen Ollon-VillarsOllon Villars121Francois Cevert/F
1971-09-11

7. závod

GurnigelGurnigel12Karl Foitek/CH
1971-10-03

8. závod

St. PeterzellHemberg12Hans Kühnis/CH
1972-04-30

1. závod

SembachSembach10Paul Keller/CH
1972-05-07

2. závod

PayernePayerne10André Wicky/CH
1972-05-21

3. závod

MonzaMonza14Paul Keller/CH
1972-05-28

4. závod

HockenheimHockenheim11Paul Keller/CH
1972-06-18

5. závod

HockenheimHockenheim16Paul Keller/CH
1972-06-25

6. závod

NiederstettenNiederstetten10Heinz Schulthess/CH
1972-08-13

7. závod

OberhallauOberhallau18Paul Keller/CH
1972-08-20

8. závod

29. Int. St.Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie88Xavier Perrot/CH
1972-09-03

9. závod

MarchairuzMarchairuz12Benjamin Studer/CH
1972-09-10

10. závod

GurnigelGurnigelGalerie6 
1972-09-24

11. závod

St. PeterzellHemberg14Arthur Blank/CH
1972-10-08

12. závod

Le CastelletPaul Riccard8Jacques Boillat/CH
1973-05-06

1. závod

SembachSembach11Joe Kretschi/CH
1973-05-20

2. závod

HockenheimHockenheim19Herbert Müller/CH
1973-05-27

3. závod

PayernePayerne14Charly Kiser/CH
1973-06-03

4. závod

DijonDijon10Herbert Müller/CH
1973-07-01

5. závod

EggbergEggbergGalerie21Heinz Schulthess/CH
1973-07-22

222. závod

HockenheimHockenheim10Herbert Müller/CH
1973-08-19

255. závod

30. Int.Bergrennen St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. Ursanne142Roland Salomon/CH
1973-08-26

255. závod

Grosser Preis des ACS HockenheimHockenheim13Herbert Müller/CH
1973-09-09

222. závod

GurnigelGurnigel7Hans Ulrich Wyss/CH
1973-09-23

255. závod

MarchairuzMarchairuz13Heinz Schulthess/CH
1973-09-30

222. závod

VaduzVaduz10Silvio Moser/CH
1973-10-07

255. závod

St. PeterzellHemberg14Herbert Müller/CH
1973-10-14

255. závod

DijonDijon10Herbert Müller/CH
1974-04-07

1. závod

Lodrino, slalomLodrino9Silvio Moser/CH
1974-04-14

2. závod

ZeltwegÖsterreichring11Jean-Francois Renold/CH
1974-04-28

3. závod

DijonDijon15Ruedi Jauslin/CH
1974-05-05

4. závod

HockenheimHockenheim19Ruedi Jauslin/CH
1974-05-12

5. závod

CasaleCasale5Charly Kiser/CH
1974-06-02

6. závod

DijonDijon15Heinz Schulthess/CH
1974-06-09

7. závod

Romont, slalomRomont16Rolf Hadorn/CH
1974-06-30

8. závod

CasaleCasale15Ruedi Jauslin/CH
1974-07-21

9. závod

HockenheimHockenheim11Heinz Schulthess/CH
1974-08-18

10. závod

31. International Bergrennen St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. Ursanne114Roland Salomon/CH
1974-08-25

11. závod

HockenheimHockenheim8Heinz Schulthess/CH
1974-09-08

12. závod

GurnigelGurnigel11Manfred Schurti/CH
1974-09-15

13. závod

9. Int. ADAC Ulm-MengenMengen8Charly Kiser/CH
1974-09-29

14. závod

St. Peterzell HembergHembergGalerie10Peter Sauber/CH
1975-04-20

1. závod

DijonDijon14Harry Blumer/CH
1975-05-04

2. závod

SembachSembach9Paul Keller/CH
1975-05-11

3. závod

CasaleCasale6 
1975-05-18

4. závod

ZeltwegÖsterreichring7Rodolfo Cescato/CH
1975-05-25

5. závod

HockenheimHockenheim10Heinz Schulthess/CH
1975-06-15

6. závod

MisanoMisano7 "Gianfranco"/I
1975-06-22

7. závod

EggbergEggbergGalerie6Fredy Lienhard/CH
1975-06-29

8. závod

CasaleCasaleGalerie11André Chevalley/CH
1975-08-02

9. závod

FRC HockenheimHockenheimGalerie5Fredy Lienhard/CH
1975-08-17

10. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie133Markus Hotz/CH
1975-09-14

11. závod

GurnigelGurnigelGalerie10Harry Blumer/CH
1975-09-28

12. závod

HembergHemberg8Walter Baltisser/CH
1976

9. závod

?1Walter Baltisser/CH
1976-04-11

1. závod

DijonDijonGalerie14Peter Bernhard/CH
1976-04-24

2. závod

Slalom SaanenSaanen16Peter-Paul Dürig/CH
1976-05-16

3. závod

HockenheimHockenheim16Walter Baltisser/CH
1976-05-23

4. závod

MonzaMonza10Walter Baltisser/CH
1976-06-06

6. závod

ZeltwegÖsterreichringGalerie18Herbert Müller/CH
1976-06-20

7. závod

EggbergEggberg13Walter Baltisser/CH
1976-06-27

8. závod

30. Int. ADAC Bergpreis, Schauisland, FRIBOURGSchauinslandGalerie180Markus Hotz/CH
1976-07-01

5. závod

SantamonicaMisano13Charly Schirmer/CH
1976-07-25

11. závod

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere6Walter Baltisser/CH
1976-08-01

12. závod

FRC Gold PokalHockenheim19Eugen Strähl/CH
1976-08-15

13. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie95Mario Ketterer/D
1976-09-12

14. závod

GurnigelGurnigelGalerie25Eugen Strähl/CH
1976-09-25

15. závod

Hemberg-St. PeterzellHembergGalerie21Harry Blumer/CH
1977-04-03

1. závod

Le CastelletPaul Riccard11Eugen Strähl/CH
1977-04-17

2. závod

MonzaMonza11Hubert Ihle/CH
1977-05-29

3. závod

ZeltwegÖsterreichring7Harry Blumer/CH
1977-06-25

4. závod

EggbergEggberg8Walter Baltisser/CH
1977-07-03

5. závod

HockenheimHockenheim13Walter Baltisser/CH
1977-08-01

6. závod

FRCHockenheim9Fredy Lienhard/CH
1977-08-07

7. závod

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere6Hubert Ihle/CH
1977-08-21

8. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie115Markus Hotz/CH
1977-09-04

9. závod

DijonDijon13Harry Blumer/CH
1977-09-11

10. závod

8. Nationalen bergrennenGurnigel21Max Welti/CH
1977-09-25

11. závod

St. PeterzellHemberg20Walter Baltisser/CH
1977-10-02

12. závod

ZwischenwasserZwischenwasser14Walter Baltisser/CH
1978-04-16

1. závod

MonzaMonza13Eugen Strähl/CH
1978-04-23

2. závod

DijonDijon5Christian Blanc/CH
1978-04-30

3. závod

HockenheimHockenheim5Eugen Strähl/CH
1978-05-14

4. závod

ZeltwegÖsterreichring8Max Welti/CH
1978-06-18

5. závod

5. Nationales SantamonicaMisano8Harry Blumer/CH
1978-07-16

6. závod

HockenheimHockenheimGalerie9Eugen Strähl/CH
1978-08-06

7. závod

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere9Max Welti/CH
1978-08-20

8. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie112Markus Hotz/CH
1978-09-03

9. závod

HockenheimHockenheim5Harry Blumer/CH
1978-09-10

10. závod

GurnigelGurnigelGalerie9Eugen Strähl/CH
1978-09-24

11. závod

St. PeterzellHemberg15Max Welti/CH
1978-10-01

12. závod

ZwischenwasserZwischenwasser15Eugen Strähl/CH
1979-04-01

1. závod

Le CastelletPaul Riccard11Werner Wenk/CH
1979-04-15

2. závod

SAR DijonDijon9Werner Wenk/CH
1979-04-29

3. závod

HockenheimHockenheim6Werner Wenk/CH
1979-05-20

4. závod

MonzaMonza7Werner Wenk/CH
1979-06-03

5. závod

SantamonicaMisano8Werner Wenk/CH
1979-06-24

6. závod

EggbergEggberg12Walter Pedrazza/A
1979-07-15

7. závod

HockenheimHockenheim11Kurt Buess/CH
1979-08-05

8. závod

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere10Werner Wenk/CH
1979-08-12

9. závod

OberhallauOberhallau11Werner Wenk/CH
1979-08-19

10. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie114Marc Sourd/F
1979-09-09

11. závod

10. GurnigelGurnigel14Werner Wenk/CH
1979-09-23

12. závod

12. St. PeterzellHemberg17Werner Wenk/CH
1979-09-30

13. závod

ZwischenwasserZwischenwasserGalerie9Oscar Bubeck/CH
1980-04-06

1. závod

DijonDijon8Max Welti/CH
1980-04-27

2. závod

HockenheimHockenheim11Werner Wenk/CH
1980-05-04

3. závod

DijonDijon7Werner Wenk/CH
1980-05-18

4. závod

MonzaMonza19Max Welti/CH
1980-07-13

5. závod

HockenheimHockenheim12Max Welti/CH
1980-08-03

6. závod

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere16Michel Pignard/F
1980-08-17

7. závod

OberhallauOberhallau13Max Welti/CH
1980-08-24

8. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie143Patrick Studer/CH
1980-09-07

9. závod

GurnigelGurnigelGalerie12Max Welti/CH
1980-09-27

10. závod

HembergHemberg11Max Welti/CH
1981-04-12

1. závod

HockenheimHockenheim9Ruedi Caprez/CH
1981-04-19

2. závod

DijonDijon11Ruedi Caprez/CH
1981-05-10

3. závod

DijonDijon7Ruedi Caprez/CH
1981-06-07

4. závod

MisanoMisano8Fredy Baer/CH
1981-07-12

5. závod

HockenheimHockenheim13Fredy Baer/CH
1981-08-09

6. závod

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere17Walter Baltisser/CH
1981-08-23

7. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie141Fredy Amweg/CH
1981-09-06

8. závod

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra10Walter Baltisser/CH
1981-09-13

9. závod

GurnigelGurnigel13Walter Baltisser/CH
1981-09-27

10. závod

HembergHembergGalerie9Ruedi Caprez/CH
1982-04-11

1. závod

DijonDijon19Enzo Calderari/I
1982-05-09

2. závod

DijonDijon16Ruedi Jauslin/CH
1982-05-30

3. závod

ZeltwegÖsterreichring11Antoine Salamin/CH
1982-07-11

4. závod

HockenheimHockenheim20Ruedi Caprez/CH
1982-07-25

5. závod

HockenheimHockenheim15Ruedi Caprez/CH
1982-08-01

6. závod

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere22Ruedi Caprez/CH
1982-08-15

7. závod

OberhallauOberhallau21Ruedi Caprez/CH
1982-08-22

8. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie171Marc Sourd/F
1982-09-05

9. závod

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra14Aimé Bugnon/CH
1982-09-12

10. závod

GurnigelGurnigel22Ruedi Caprez/CH
1982-09-26

11. závod

15. Internationales Hemberg - St. PeterzellHemberg12Ruedi Caprez/CH
1983-04-03

1. závod

DijonDijon15 
1983-04-17

2. závod

HockenheimHockenheim21Fredy Baer/CH
1983-05-01

3. závod

MonzaMonza22 
1983-05-15

4. závod

DijonDijon21 
1983-05-22

5. závod

MisanoMisano15 
1983-07-03

6. závod

HockenheimHockenheimGalerie21Fredy Baer/CH
1983-07-31

7. závod

Ayent-AnzereAyent-AnzereGalerie26Fredy Baer/CH
1983-08-21

8. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie250Mauro Nesti/I
1983-08-28

9. závod

OberhallauOberhallau17Fredy Baer/CH
1983-09-04

10. závod

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra22Fredy Baer/CH
1983-09-11

11. závod

GurnigelGurnigel20Beat Blatter/CH
1983-09-18

12. závod

HembergHemberg16Aimé Bugnon/CH
1984-04-22

1. závod

DijonDijon16Fredy Baer/CH
1984-05-06

2. závod

HockenheimHockenheim10Ruedi Jauslin/CH
1984-06-10

3. závod

ZeltwegÖsterreichring10Fredy Baer/CH
1984-06-24

4. závod

Magny CoursMagny Cours9Aimé Bugnon/CH
1984-07-08

5. závod

HockenheimHockenheim11Aimé Bugnon/CH
1984-08-19

6. závod

OberhallauOberhallau18Aimé Bugnon/CH
1984-08-26

7. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie185Marc Sourd/F
1984-09-02

8. závod

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra11Philippe Darbellay/CH
1984-09-09

9. závod

GurnigelGurnigelGalerie13Hansruedi Hugentobler/CH
1985-04-07

1. závod

DijonDijon10Aimé Bugnon/CH
1985-05-12

2. závod

Hockenheim, grosse circuitHockenheim12Hans Egenter/CH
1985-05-26

3. závod

Santa MonicaMisano12Fredy Lienhard/CH
1985-06-09

4. závod

Nürburgring, cancelledNürburgring0 
1985-06-23

5. závod

Magny CoursMagny Cours8Gino Bolliger/CH
1985-07-07

6. závod

Hockenheim, kleine circuitHockenheim16Fredy Baer/CH
1985-08-11

7. závod

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere25Aimé Bugnon/CH
1985-08-18

8. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie204Marcel Tarrés/F
1985-08-26

9. závod

OberhallauOberhallau11Aimé Bugnon/CH
1985-09-01

10. závod

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra15Aimé Bugnon/CH
1985-09-08

11. závod

GurnigelGurnigel16Aimé Bugnon/CH
1985-09-29

12. závod

HembergHemberg17Aimé Bugnon/CH
1986-03-30

1. závod

DijonDijon7Aimé Bugnon/CH
1986-05-11

2. závod

HockenheimHockenheim16 
1986-05-18

3. závod

ZeltwegÖsterreichring13Fredy Lienhard/CH
1986-06-08

4. závod

VaranoVarano9 
1986-06-22

5. závod

Magny CoursMagny Cours6Rolf Kuhn/CH
1986-07-13

6. závod

HockenheimHockenheim16 
1986-08-17

7. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie141Fredy Amweg/CH
1986-08-24

8. závod

Vuiteboeuf-St. Croix, BulletVuiteboeuf14Rolf Kuhn/CH
1986-08-31

9. závod

OberhallauOberhallau13Philippe Darbellay/CH
1986-09-07

10. závod

La Roche-La BerraLa Roche-La Berra11Aimé Bugnon/CH
1986-09-14

11. závod

GurnigelGurnigel21Aimé Bugnon/CH
1986-09-28

12. závod

St. Peterzell-HembergHemberg11 
1987-04-19

1. závod

Dijon-PrenoisDijon10Hansmarkus Huber/CH
1987-05-24

2. závod

Varano, Circuit PalettiVarano5Hansmarkus Huber/CH
1987-06-07

3. závod

SantamonicaMisano10Hans Egenter/CH
1987-06-21

4. závod

Dijon-PrenoisDijon9Hans Egenter/CH
1987-07-12

5. závod

MugelloMugello7Fredy Baer/CH
1987-07-19

6. závod

Goldpokal HockenheimHockenheim22Hans Egenter/CH
1987-07-26

7. závod

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere8Philippe Darbellay/CH
1987-08-09

8. závod

VuiteboeufVuiteboeuf7René Häberli/CH
1987-08-23

9. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie129Marcel Tarrés/F
1987-08-30

10. závod

OberhallauOberhallau11Walter Pedrazza/A
1987-09-06

11. závod

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra7Aimé Bugnon/CH
1987-09-13

12. závod

GurnigelGurnigel11Hansmarkus Huber/CH
1987-09-27

13. závod

St. Peterzell - HembergHemberg12René Häberli/CH
1988-04-03

1. závod

MonzaMonzaGalerie20Pierre Alain Lombardi/
1988-04-17

2. závod

MugelloMugello7René Traversa/CH
1988-05-22

3. závod

ZeltwegÖsterreichringGalerie13René Häberli/CH
1988-06-05

5. závod

VaranoVarano8René Traversa/CH
1988-06-19

4. závod

DijonDijonGalerie23 "Phakos"/CH
1988-07-03

6. závod

Hockenheim Gold PokalHockenheimGalerie28Eugen Strähl/CH
1988-07-24

7. závod

Ayent AnzereAyent-AnzereGalerie9René Traversa/CH
1988-08-07

8. závod

VuiteboeufVuiteboeufGalerie10René Häberli/CH
1988-08-21

9. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie160Marcel Tarrés/F
1988-08-28

10. závod

OberhallauOberhallauGalerie18Philippe Darbellay/CH
1988-09-04

11. závod

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La BerraGalerie12René Häberli/CH
1988-09-11

12. závod

GurnigelGurnigelGalerie12Philippe Darbellay/CH
1988-09-25

13. závod

HembergHembergGalerie14René Häberli/CH
1989-03-26

1. závod

SAR MonzaMonza15Hans Affentranger/CH
1989-04-02

2. závod

50 Meilen HockenheimHockenheimGalerie12Heinz Steiner/CH
1989-05-21

3. závod

FRC/SAR MisanoMisano9Heinz Steiner/CH
1989-06-18

4. závod

SAR DijonDijonGalerie9Walter Friedrich/CH
1989-07-09

5. závod

Goldpokal HockenheimHockenheimGalerie15Walter Friedrich/CH
1989-07-23

6. závod

Ayent AnzereAyent-AnzereGalerie9Philippe Darbellay/CH
1989-08-06

7. závod

Vuiteboeuf - Ste. CroixVuiteboeuf15Heinz Steiner/CH
1989-08-20

8. závod

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie261Marcel Tarrés/F
1989-08-27

9. závod

OberhallauOberhallau13Philippe Darbellay/CH
1989-09-03

10. závod

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La BerraGalerie13Heinz Steiner/CH
1989-09-10

11. závod

GurnigelGurnigelGalerie15Heinz Steiner/CH
1989-09-24

12. závod

HembergHembergGalerie9Heinz Steiner/CH
1990-04-15

1. závod

MonzaMonza11Heinz Steiner/CH
1990-04-22

2. závod

50 Meilen HockenheimHockenheim11Heinz Steiner/CH
1990-05-13

3. závod

DijonDijon14Heinz Steiner/CH
1990-05-20

4. závod

VaranoVarano5René Traversa/CH
1990-06-03

5. závod

ZeltwegÖsterreichring3Hans Affentranger/CH
1990-06-17

6. závod

DijonDijon5 
1990-07-08

7. závod

Hockenheim GoldpokalHockenheim7Josef Binder/CH
1990-07-22

8. závod

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere6Willy Frenz/D
1990-08-05

9. závod

Vuiteboeuf Ste. CroixVuiteboeuf9Philippe Darbellay/CH
1990-08-19

10. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie169Marcel Tarrés/F
1990-08-26

11. závod

OberhallauOberhallau6 
1990-09-02

12. závod

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra3 
1990-09-09

13. závod

GurnigelGurnigel6Heinz Steiner/CH
1990-09-23

14. závod

HembergHemberg5Heinz Steiner/CH
1991

255. závod

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra12René Traversa/CH
1991-05-12

255. závod

MonzaMonzaGalerie7Rolf Kuhn/CH
1992-04-21

3. závod

DijonDijon9Heinz Steiner/CH
1992-07-26

255. závod

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere13Walter Pedrazza/A
1992-08-23

255. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie65Jaen-Daniel Murisier/F
1993-04-11

1. závod

DijonDijon12Ruedi Jauslin/CH
1993-04-25

2. závod

Magny CoursMagny Cours7 
1993-05-09

3. závod

VaranoVarano10 
1993-05-23

4. závod

Hockenheim, 500 meilenHockenheim5 
1993-06-13

5. závod

DijonDijon11 
1993-07-11

6. závod

Hockenheim, GoldpokalHockenheim15 
1993-07-25

7. závod

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere0 
1993-08-22

8. závod

50. Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie227Jaen-Daniel Murisier/F
1993-08-29

9. závod

OberhallauOberhallau0 
1993-09-05

10. závod

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra0 
1993-09-12

11. závod

GurnigelGurnigel11René Traversa/CH
1994

1. závod

Dijon, SARDijon16Ruedi Jauslin/CH
1994

3. závod

VaranoVarano12 
1994

4. závod

ZeltwegÖsterreichring7 
1994

5. závod

Dijon, GEDijon8 
1994

6. závod

Hockenheim, FRCHockenheim11 
1994

7. závod

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere5 
1994

9. závod

OberhallauOberhallau0 
1994

10. závod

La BerraLa Roche-La Berra0 
1994

11. závod

GurnigelGurnigel0 
1994-04-24

2. závod

Magny CoursMagny Cours8Hans Egenter/CH
1994-08-21

8. závod

Course De Cote St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie280Fredy Amweg/CH
1995

1. závod

DijonDijon9 
1995

2. závod

VaranoVarano12 
1995

3. závod

Magny CoursMagny Cours7 
1995

4. závod

ZeltwegÖsterreichring4 
1995

5. závod

DijonDijon9 
1995

7. závod

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere7 
1995

11. závod

GurnigelGurnigel0 
1995

255. závod

SM?12 
1995-03-12

6. závod

HockenheimHockenheimGalerie9 
1995-08-20

8. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie216Fredy Amweg/CH
1995-08-28

9. závod

OberhallauOberhallau3Rainer Fink/D
1995-09-04

10. závod

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra0 
1996-04-07

1. závod

Dijon, SARDijon26Rainer Fink/D
1996-04-21

2. závod

Magny CoursMagny Cours2Max Geiser/CH
1996-05-05

3. závod

VaranoVarano11Hermann Ehrat/CH
1996-05-26

4. závod

LedenonLedenon2Josef Pfyl/CH
1996-06-16

5. závod

Dijon, GEDijon10 
1996-07-06

6. závod

FRC Goldpokal HockenheimHockenheim31Martin Krisam jr./D
1996-07-28

7. závod

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere10Philippe Darbellay/CH
1996-08-18

8. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie205Fredy Amweg/CH
1996-08-25

9. závod

Oberhallau, Kanton SchaffhausenOberhallau22Martin Krisam jr./D
1996-09-08

10. závod

Gurnigel, Kanton BernGurnigel0 
1996-09-22

11. závod

La Berra, Kanton FribourgLa Roche-La Berra0 
1997-03-30

1. závod

DijonDijon28Martin Krisam jr./D
1997-05-04

2. závod

VaranoVarano23Martin Krisam jr./D
1997-05-17

3. závod

LedenonLedenon6 
1997-05-18

4. závod

LedenonLedenon6 
1997-06-22

5. závod

DijonDijon12 
1997-07-07

6. závod

FRC Goldpokal Rennen / OSK HockenheimHockenheim27Heinz Steiner/CH
1997-07-27

7. závod

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere4 
1997-08-24

8. závod

St. Ursanne Les RangiersSt. Ursanne202Fredy Amweg/CH
1997-08-31

9. závod

OberhallauOberhallau4Heinz Steiner/CH
1997-09-14

10. závod

GurnigelGurnigel5Heinz Steiner/CH
1997-09-28

11. závod

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra5Heinz Steiner/CH
1998-04-12

1. závod

Dijon-PrenoisDijon0 
1998-05-03

2. závod

VaranoVarano3 
1998-05-31

3. závod

LedenonLedenon0 
1998-06-21

4. závod

Dijon-Prenois, Series 3Dijon15Robert Treichler/CH
1998-07-12

5. závod

HockenheimHockenheim0 
1998-07-26

6. závod

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere0 
1998-08-23

7. závod

55e Course de Cote Inter. St.-Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie162Fredy Amweg/CH
1998-08-30

8. závod

OberhallauOberhallau0 
1998-09-13

9. závod

GurnigelGurnigel0 
1998-09-20

10. závod

La Rocha La BerraLa Roche-La Berra3Christian Grosjean/CH
1999-04-03

1. závod

DijonDijon4Yann Pillonel/CH
1999-04-03

2. závod

DijonDijonGalerie5Josef Pfyl/CH
1999-05-02

3. závod

VaranoVarano2Josef Pfyl/CH
1999-05-23

4. závod

Slalom Sprint de BiereBiére2 
1999-06-20

5. závod

DijonDijon21Marcel Steiner/CH
1999-07-10

6. závod

Hockenheim GoldpokalHockenheimGalerie24Marcel Steiner/CH
1999-07-25

7. závod

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere3Heinz Steiner/CH
1999-08-22

8. závod

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie159Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-08-29

9. závod

OberhallauOberhallauGalerie28László Szász/H
1999-09-12

10. závod

GurnigelGurnigel6Heinz Steiner/CH
1999-09-19

11. závod

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra1 
2000-04-23

1. závod

DijonDijon0 
2000-05-07

2. závod

Autodromo R. Paleti - VaranoVarano15Marcel Steiner/CH
2000-06-04

3. závod

1. Int. Mozart-Preis SalzburgringSalzburgring18Emanuel Pedrazza/A
2000-06-25

4. závod

DijonDijon22Emanuel Pedrazza/A
2000-07-09

5. závod

Hockenheim GoldpokalHockenheim0 
2000-08-06

6. závod

MarchairuzMarchairuz0 
2000-08-19

8. závod

OberhallauOberhallau8Marcel Steiner/CH
2000-08-20

7. závod

St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne35Jo Zeller/CH
2000-09-10

9. závod

GurnigelGurnigel6Marcel Steiner/CH
2000-09-17

10. závod

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra0 
2001-04-15

1. závod

Dijon-PrenoisDijon3Walter Fuchs/CH
2001-05-13

2. závod

Varano - Autodromo Riccardo PalettiVarano17Marcel Steiner/CH
2001-05-27

3. závod

SalzburgringSalzburgringGalerie18Marcel Steiner/CH
2001-06-23

4. závod

DijonDijonGalerie18Marcel Steiner/CH
2001-06-24

4. závod

DijonDijon17Marcel Steiner/CH
2001-07-07

5. závod

Goldpokal HockenheimHockenheimGalerie20Josef Robl/D
2001-07-22

6. závod

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere3 
2001-08-19

7. závod

58e St. Ursanne Les RangiersSt. Ursanne94Roland Bossy/CH
2001-09-09

8. závod

GurnigelGurnigel0 
2001-09-16

9. závod

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra0 
2001-10-13

10. závod

FRC HockenheimHockenheim20Martin Krisam jr./D
2004-04-11

1. závod

DijonDijon3Josef Pfyl/CH
2004-05-02

2. závod

VaranoVarano3Walter Fuchs/CH
2004-05-23

3. závod

Salzburg - SSC !!!!!!!!!Salzburgring0 
2004-06-13

4. závod

Dijon - SSC !!!!!!!!!Dijon0 
2004-06-27

5. závod

Reitenau - BergslalomReitenau0 
2004-07-04

6. závod

HockenheimHockenheim0 
2004-08-15

7. závod

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie162Lionel Regal/F
2004-08-15

8. závod

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere0 
2004-08-22

9. závod

MassongexMassongex0 
2004-08-29

10. závod

OberhallauOberhallau0 
2004-09-05

11. závod

GurnigelGurnigel0 
2004-10-10

12. závod

Hockenheim - SSC !!!!!!!!!Hockenheim0 


COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz