english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

International Schweizer Meisterschaft

(1964 - )

Date  EventTrack    winner
1969-05-11

1. Race

XII. Slalom national de PayernePayerne7Arthur Blank/CH
1969-05-18

2. Race

V. Preis von HockenheimHockenheim5Sigi Lang/CH
1969-05-31

3. Race

National Auto-Slalom WangenWangen7Arthur Blank/CH
1969-06-29

4. Race

III. Course nationale de Cote de Rochefort-La TourneRochefort6Sigi Lang/CH
1969-07-06

5. Race

III. Nationales Rundstreckenrennen Ulm-LaupheimUlm10Sepp Greger/D
1969-08-24

6. Race

XXVI. Course internationale de Cote St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne8Silvio Moser/CH
1969-08-31

7. Race

IX. Course internationale de Cote Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalleries34Peter Schetty/CH
1969-09-14

8. Race

XX: Nationales Bergrennen Mitholz-KanderstegMitholz7Hans Kühnis/CH
1969-09-28

9. Race

II. Nationales Kerenzerberg RennenKerenzerberg5Arthur Blank/CH
1969-10-05

10. Race

MarchairuzMarchairuz7Georges Gachnang/CH
1970-04-19

1. Race

PayernePayerne13Arthur Blank/CH
1970-05-24

2. Race

HockenheimHockenheim13Arthur Blank/CH
1970-05-31

3. Race

BremgartenBremgarten13Karl Foitek/CH
1970-07-19

4. Race

LaupheinUlm12Karl Foitek/CH
1970-08-23

5. Race

Les RangiersSt. Ursanne182Silvio Moser/CH
1970-09-13

6. Race

2. GurnigelGurnigelGalleries11Karl Foitek/CH
1970-09-27

7. Race

KerenzerbergKerenzerberg17Karl Foitek/CH
1971

2. Race

FlugplatzrennenBremgarten12Karl Foitek/CH
1971

3. Race

HockenheimHockenheim11Karl Foitek/CH
1971

4. Race

Flugplatzrennen von NiedersttetenNiederstetten5Peter Mattli/CH
1971

7. Race

GurnigelGurnigel12Karl Foitek/CH
1971

9. Race

13. National MarchairuzMarchairuz9Hans Kühnis/CH
1971-04-25

1. Race

SembachSembach8Karl Foitek/CH
1971-08-22

5. Race

28. Bergrennen St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne182Xavier Perrot/CH
1971-08-29

6. Race

Int. Bergrennen Ollon-VillarsOllon Villars121Francois Cevert/F
1971-10-03

8. Race

St. PeterzellHemberg12Hans Kühnis/CH
1972-04-30

1. Race

SembachSembach10Paul Keller/CH
1972-05-07

2. Race

PayernePayerne10André Wicky/CH
1972-05-21

3. Race

MonzaMonza14Paul Keller/CH
1972-05-28

4. Race

HockenheimHockenheim11Paul Keller/CH
1972-06-18

5. Race

HockenheimHockenheim16Paul Keller/CH
1972-06-25

6. Race

NiederstettenNiederstetten10Heinz Schulthess/CH
1972-08-13

7. Race

OberhallauOberhallau18Paul Keller/CH
1972-08-20

8. Race

29. Int. St.Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries88Xavier Perrot/CH
1972-09-03

9. Race

MarchairuzMarchairuz12Benjamin Studer/CH
1972-09-24

10. Race

St. PeterzellHemberg14Arthur Blank/CH
1972-10-08

11. Race

Le CastelletPaul Riccard8Jacques Boillat/CH
1973-05-06

1. Race

SembachSembach11Joe Kretschi/CH
1973-05-20

2. Race

HockenheimHockenheim19Herbert Müller/CH
1973-05-27

3. Race

PayernePayerne14Charly Kiser/CH
1973-06-03

4. Race

DijonDijon10Herbert Müller/CH
1973-07-01

5. Race

EggbergEggbergGalleries21Heinz Schulthess/CH
1973-07-22

222. Race

HockenheimHockenheim10Herbert Müller/CH
1973-08-19

255. Race

30. Int.Bergrennen St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. Ursanne142Roland Salomon/CH
1973-08-26

255. Race

Grosser Preis des ACS HockenheimHockenheim13Herbert Müller/CH
1973-09-09

222. Race

GurnigelGurnigel7Hans Ulrich Wyss/CH
1973-09-23

255. Race

MarchairuzMarchairuz13Heinz Schulthess/CH
1973-09-30

222. Race

VaduzVaduz10Silvio Moser/CH
1973-10-07

255. Race

St. PeterzellHemberg14Herbert Müller/CH
1973-10-14

255. Race

DijonDijon10Herbert Müller/CH
1974-04-07

1. Race

Lodrino, slalomLodrino9Silvio Moser/CH
1974-04-14

2. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring11Jean-Francois Renold/CH
1974-04-28

3. Race

DijonDijon15Ruedi Jauslin/CH
1974-05-05

4. Race

HockenheimHockenheim19Ruedi Jauslin/CH
1974-05-12

5. Race

CasaleCasale5Charly Kiser/CH
1974-06-02

6. Race

DijonDijon15Heinz Schulthess/CH
1974-06-09

7. Race

Romont, slalomRomont16Rolf Hadorn/CH
1974-06-30

8. Race

CasaleCasale15Ruedi Jauslin/CH
1974-07-21

9. Race

HockenheimHockenheim11Heinz Schulthess/CH
1974-08-18

10. Race

31. International Bergrennen St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. Ursanne114Roland Salomon/CH
1974-08-25

11. Race

HockenheimHockenheim8Heinz Schulthess/CH
1974-09-08

12. Race

GurnigelGurnigel11Manfred Schurti/CH
1974-09-15

13. Race

9. Int. ADAC Ulm-MengenMengen8Charly Kiser/CH
1974-09-29

14. Race

St. Peterzell HembergHemberg10Peter Sauber/CH
1975-04-20

1. Race

DijonDijon14Harry Blumer/CH
1975-05-04

2. Race

SembachSembach9Paul Keller/CH
1975-05-11

3. Race

CasaleCasale6 
1975-05-18

4. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring7Rodolfo Cescato/CH
1975-05-25

5. Race

HockenheimHockenheim10Heinz Schulthess/CH
1975-06-15

6. Race

MisanoMisano7 "Gianfranco"/I
1975-06-22

7. Race

EggbergEggberg6Fredy Lienhard/CH
1975-06-29

8. Race

CasaleCasale11André Chevalley/CH
1975-08-02

9. Race

FRC HockenheimHockenheim5Fredy Lienhard/CH
1975-08-17

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries133Markus Hotz/CH
1975-09-14

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigel10Harry Blumer/CH
1975-09-28

12. Race

HembergHemberg8Walter Baltisser/CH
1976

9. Race

?1Walter Baltisser/CH
1976-04-11

1. Race

DijonDijon14Peter Bernhard/CH
1976-04-24

2. Race

Slalom SaanenSaanen16Peter-Paul Dürig/
1976-05-16

3. Race

HockenheimHockenheim16Walter Baltisser/CH
1976-05-23

4. Race

MonzaMonza10Walter Baltisser/CH
1976-06-06

6. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring18Herbert Müller/CH
1976-06-20

7. Race

EggbergEggberg13Walter Baltisser/CH
1976-06-27

8. Race

30. Int. ADAC Bergpreis, Schauisland, FRIBOURGSchauinsland180Markus Hotz/CH
1976-07-01

5. Race

SantamonicaMisano13Charly Schirmer/CH
1976-07-25

11. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere6Walter Baltisser/CH
1976-08-01

12. Race

FRC Gold PokalHockenheim19Eugen Strähl/CH
1976-08-15

13. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries56Mario Ketterer/D
1976-09-12

14. Race

GurnigelGurnigel25Eugen Strähl/CH
1976-09-25

15. Race

Hemberg-St. PeterzellHemberg21Harry Blumer/CH
1977-04-03

1. Race

Le CastelletPaul Riccard11Eugen Strähl/CH
1977-04-17

2. Race

MonzaMonza11Hubert Ihle/CH
1977-05-29

3. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring7Harry Blumer/CH
1977-06-25

4. Race

EggbergEggberg8Walter Baltisser/CH
1977-07-03

5. Race

HockenheimHockenheim13Walter Baltisser/CH
1977-08-01

6. Race

FRCHockenheim9Fredy Lienhard/CH
1977-08-07

7. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere6Hubert Ihle/CH
1977-08-21

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries113Markus Hotz/CH
1977-09-04

9. Race

DijonDijon13Harry Blumer/CH
1977-09-11

10. Race

8. Nationalen bergrennenGurnigel21Max Welti/CH
1977-09-25

11. Race

St. PeterzellHemberg20Walter Baltisser/CH
1977-10-02

12. Race

ZwischenwasserZwischenwasser14Walter Baltisser/CH
1978-04-16

1. Race

MonzaMonza13Eugen Strähl/CH
1978-04-23

2. Race

DijonDijon5Christian Blanc/CH
1978-04-30

3. Race

HockenheimHockenheim5Eugen Strähl/CH
1978-05-14

4. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring8Max Welti/CH
1978-06-18

5. Race

5. Nationales SantamonicaMisano8Harry Blumer/CH
1978-07-16

6. Race

HockenheimHockenheim9Eugen Strähl/CH
1978-08-06

7. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere9Max Welti/CH
1978-08-20

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries95Markus Hotz/CH
1978-09-03

9. Race

HockenheimHockenheim5Harry Blumer/CH
1978-09-10

10. Race

GurnigelGurnigel9Eugen Strähl/CH
1978-09-24

11. Race

St. PeterzellHemberg15Max Welti/CH
1978-10-01

12. Race

ZwischenwasserZwischenwasser15Eugen Strähl/CH
1979-04-01

1. Race

Le CastelletPaul Riccard11Werner Wenk/CH
1979-04-15

2. Race

SAR DijonDijon9Werner Wenk/CH
1979-04-29

3. Race

HockenheimHockenheim6Werner Wenk/CH
1979-05-20

4. Race

MonzaMonza7Werner Wenk/CH
1979-06-03

5. Race

SantamonicaMisano8Werner Wenk/CH
1979-06-24

6. Race

EggbergEggberg12Walter Pedrazza/A
1979-07-15

7. Race

HockenheimHockenheim11Kurt Buess/CH
1979-08-05

8. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere10Werner Wenk/CH
1979-08-12

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau11Werner Wenk/CH
1979-08-19

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries114Marc Sourd/F
1979-09-09

11. Race

10. GurnigelGurnigel14Werner Wenk/CH
1979-09-23

12. Race

12. St. PeterzellHemberg17Werner Wenk/CH
1979-09-30

13. Race

ZwischenwasserZwischenwasser9Oscar Bubeck/CH
1980-04-06

1. Race

DijonDijon8Max Welti/CH
1980-04-27

2. Race

HockenheimHockenheim11Werner Wenk/CH
1980-05-04

3. Race

DijonDijon7Werner Wenk/CH
1980-05-18

4. Race

MonzaMonza19Max Welti/CH
1980-07-13

5. Race

HockenheimHockenheim12Max Welti/CH
1980-08-03

6. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere16Michel Pignard/F
1980-08-17

7. Race

OberhallauOberhallau13Max Welti/CH
1980-08-24

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries143Patrick Studer/CH
1980-09-07

9. Race

GurnigelGurnigel12Max Welti/CH
1980-09-27

10. Race

HembergHemberg11Max Welti/CH
1981-04-12

1. Race

HockenheimHockenheim9Ruedi Caprez/CH
1981-04-19

2. Race

DijonDijon11Ruedi Caprez/CH
1981-05-10

3. Race

DijonDijon7Ruedi Caprez/CH
1981-06-07

4. Race

MisanoMisano8Fredy Baer/CH
1981-07-12

5. Race

HockenheimHockenheim13Fredy Baer/CH
1981-08-09

6. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere17Walter Baltisser/CH
1981-08-16

7. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries127Fredy Amweg/CH
1981-09-06

8. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra10Walter Baltisser/CH
1981-09-13

9. Race

GurnigelGurnigel13Walter Baltisser/CH
1981-09-27

10. Race

HembergHemberg9Ruedi Caprez/CH
1982-04-11

1. Race

DijonDijon19Enzo Calderari/I
1982-05-09

2. Race

DijonDijon16Ruedi Jauslin/CH
1982-05-30

3. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring11Antoine Salamin/CH
1982-07-11

4. Race

HockenheimHockenheim20Ruedi Caprez/CH
1982-07-25

5. Race

HockenheimHockenheim15Ruedi Caprez/CH
1982-08-01

6. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere22Ruedi Caprez/CH
1982-08-15

7. Race

OberhallauOberhallau21Ruedi Caprez/CH
1982-08-22

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries171Marc Sourd/F
1982-09-05

9. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra14Aimé Bugnon/CH
1982-09-12

10. Race

GurnigelGurnigel22Ruedi Caprez/CH
1982-09-26

11. Race

15. Internationales Hemberg - St. PeterzellHemberg12Ruedi Caprez/CH
1983-04-03

1. Race

DijonDijon15 
1983-04-17

2. Race

HockenheimHockenheim21Fredy Baer/CH
1983-05-01

3. Race

MonzaMonza22 
1983-05-15

4. Race

DijonDijon21 
1983-05-22

5. Race

MisanoMisano15 
1983-07-03

6. Race

HockenheimHockenheimGalleries21Fredy Baer/CH
1983-07-31

7. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-AnzereGalleries26Fredy Baer/CH
1983-08-21

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries250Mauro Nesti/I
1983-08-28

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau17Fredy Baer/CH
1983-09-04

10. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra22Fredy Baer/CH
1983-09-11

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigel20Beat Blatter/CH
1983-09-18

12. Race

HembergHemberg16Aimé Bugnon/CH
1984-04-22

1. Race

DijonDijon16Fredy Baer/CH
1984-05-06

2. Race

HockenheimHockenheim10Ruedi Jauslin/CH
1984-06-10

3. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring10Fredy Baer/CH
1984-06-24

4. Race

Magny CoursMagny Cours9Aimé Bugnon/CH
1984-07-08

5. Race

HockenheimHockenheim11Aimé Bugnon/CH
1984-08-19

6. Race

OberhallauOberhallau18Aimé Bugnon/CH
1984-08-26

7. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries185Marc Sourd/F
1984-09-02

8. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra11Philippe Darbellay/CH
1984-09-09

9. Race

GurnigelGurnigelGalleries13Hansruedi Hugentobler/CH
1985-04-07

1. Race

DijonDijon10Aimé Bugnon/CH
1985-05-12

2. Race

Hockenheim, grosse circuitHockenheim12Hans Egenter/CH
1985-05-26

3. Race

Santa MonicaMisano12Fredy Lienhard/CH
1985-06-09

4. Race

Nürburgring, cancelledNürburgring0 
1985-06-23

5. Race

Magny CoursMagny Cours8Gino Bolliger/CH
1985-07-07

6. Race

Hockenheim, kleine circuitHockenheim16Fredy Baer/CH
1985-08-11

7. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere25Aimé Bugnon/CH
1985-08-18

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries204Marcel Tarrés/F
1985-08-26

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau11Aimé Bugnon/CH
1985-09-01

10. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra15Aimé Bugnon/CH
1985-09-08

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigel16Aimé Bugnon/CH
1985-09-29

12. Race

HembergHemberg17Aimé Bugnon/CH
1986-03-30

1. Race

DijonDijon7Aimé Bugnon/CH
1986-05-11

2. Race

HockenheimHockenheim16 
1986-05-18

3. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring13Fredy Lienhard/CH
1986-06-08

4. Race

VaranoVarano9 
1986-06-22

5. Race

Magny CoursMagny Cours6Rolf Kuhn/CH
1986-07-13

6. Race

HockenheimHockenheim16 
1986-08-17

7. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries138Fredy Amweg/CH
1986-08-24

8. Race

Vuiteboeuf-St. Croix, BulletVuiteboeuf14Rolf Kuhn/CH
1986-08-31

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau13Philippe Darbellay/CH
1986-09-07

10. Race

La Roche-La BerraLa Roche-La Berra11Aimé Bugnon/CH
1986-09-14

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigel21Aimé Bugnon/CH
1986-09-28

12. Race

St. Peterzell-HembergHemberg11 
1987-04-19

1. Race

Dijon-PrenoisDijon10Hansmarkus Huber/CH
1987-05-24

2. Race

Varano, Circuit PalettiVarano5Hansmarkus Huber/CH
1987-06-07

3. Race

SantamonicaMisano10Hans Egenter/CH
1987-06-21

4. Race

Dijon-PrenoisDijon9Hans Egenter/CH
1987-07-12

5. Race

MugelloMugello7Fredy Baer/CH
1987-07-19

6. Race

Goldpokal HockenheimHockenheim22Hans Egenter/CH
1987-07-26

7. Race

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere8Philippe Darbellay/CH
1987-08-09

8. Race

VuiteboeufVuiteboeuf7René Häberli/CH
1987-08-23

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries129Marcel Tarrés/F
1987-08-30

10. Race

OberhallauOberhallau11Walter Pedrazza/A
1987-09-06

11. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra7Aimé Bugnon/CH
1987-09-13

12. Race

GurnigelGurnigel11Hansmarkus Huber/CH
1987-09-27

13. Race

St. Peterzell - HembergHemberg12René Häberli/CH
1988-04-03

1. Race

MonzaMonzaGalleries20Pierre Alain Lombardi/
1988-04-17

2. Race

MugelloMugello7René Traversa/CH
1988-05-22

3. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichringGalleries13René Häberli/CH
1988-06-05

5. Race

VaranoVarano8René Traversa/CH
1988-06-19

4. Race

DijonDijonGalleries23 "Phakos"/CH
1988-07-03

6. Race

Hockenheim Gold PokalHockenheimGalleries28Eugen Strähl/CH
1988-07-24

7. Race

Ayent AnzereAyent-AnzereGalleries9René Traversa/CH
1988-08-07

8. Race

VuiteboeufVuiteboeufGalleries10René Häberli/CH
1988-08-21

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries160Marcel Tarrés/F
1988-08-28

10. Race

OberhallauOberhallauGalleries18Philippe Darbellay/CH
1988-09-04

11. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La BerraGalleries12René Häberli/CH
1988-09-11

12. Race

GurnigelGurnigelGalleries12Philippe Darbellay/CH
1988-09-25

13. Race

HembergHembergGalleries14René Häberli/CH
1989-03-26

1. Race

SAR MonzaMonza15Hans Affentranger/CH
1989-04-02

2. Race

50 Meilen HockenheimHockenheimGalleries12Heinz Steiner/CH
1989-05-21

3. Race

FRC/SAR MisanoMisano9Heinz Steiner/CH
1989-06-18

4. Race

SAR DijonDijonGalleries9Walter Friedrich/CH
1989-07-09

5. Race

Goldpokal HockenheimHockenheimGalleries15Walter Friedrich/CH
1989-07-23

6. Race

Ayent AnzereAyent-AnzereGalleries9Philippe Darbellay/CH
1989-08-06

7. Race

Vuiteboeuf - Ste. CroixVuiteboeuf15Heinz Steiner/CH
1989-08-20

8. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries261Marcel Tarrés/F
1989-08-27

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau13Philippe Darbellay/CH
1989-09-03

10. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La BerraGalleries13Heinz Steiner/CH
1989-09-10

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigelGalleries15Heinz Steiner/CH
1989-09-24

12. Race

HembergHembergGalleries9Heinz Steiner/CH
1990-04-15

1. Race

MonzaMonza11Heinz Steiner/CH
1990-04-22

2. Race

50 Meilen HockenheimHockenheim11Heinz Steiner/CH
1990-05-13

3. Race

DijonDijon14Heinz Steiner/CH
1990-05-20

4. Race

VaranoVarano5René Traversa/CH
1990-06-03

5. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring3Hans Affentranger/CH
1990-06-17

6. Race

DijonDijon5 
1990-07-08

7. Race

Hockenheim GoldpokalHockenheim7Josef Binder/CH
1990-07-22

8. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere6Willy Frenz/D
1990-08-05

9. Race

Vuiteboeuf Ste. CroixVuiteboeuf9Philippe Darbellay/CH
1990-08-19

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries169Marcel Tarrés/F
1990-08-26

11. Race

OberhallauOberhallau6 
1990-09-02

12. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra3 
1990-09-09

13. Race

GurnigelGurnigel6Heinz Steiner/CH
1990-09-23

14. Race

HembergHemberg5Heinz Steiner/CH
1991

255. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra12René Traversa/CH
1991-05-12

255. Race

MonzaMonzaGalleries7Rolf Kuhn/CH
1992-04-21

3. Race

DijonDijon9Heinz Steiner/CH
1992-07-26

255. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere13Walter Pedrazza/A
1992-08-23

255. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries65Jaen-Daniel Murisier/F
1993-04-11

1. Race

DijonDijon12Ruedi Jauslin/CH
1993-04-25

2. Race

Magny CoursMagny Cours7 
1993-05-09

3. Race

VaranoVarano10 
1993-05-23

4. Race

Hockenheim, 500 meilenHockenheim5 
1993-06-13

5. Race

DijonDijon11 
1993-07-11

6. Race

Hockenheim, GoldpokalHockenheim15 
1993-07-25

7. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere0 
1993-08-22

8. Race

50. Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries227Jaen-Daniel Murisier/F
1993-08-29

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau0 
1993-09-05

10. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra0 
1993-09-12

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigel11René Traversa/CH
1994

1. Race

Dijon, SARDijon16Ruedi Jauslin/CH
1994

3. Race

VaranoVarano12 
1994

4. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring7 
1994

5. Race

Dijon, GEDijon8 
1994

6. Race

Hockenheim, FRCHockenheim11 
1994

7. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere5 
1994

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau0 
1994

10. Race

La BerraLa Roche-La Berra0 
1994

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigel0 
1994-04-24

2. Race

Magny CoursMagny Cours8Hans Egenter/CH
1994-08-21

8. Race

Course De Cote St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries280Fredy Amweg/CH
1995

1. Race

DijonDijon9 
1995

2. Race

VaranoVarano12 
1995

3. Race

Magny CoursMagny Cours7 
1995

4. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring4 
1995

5. Race

DijonDijon9 
1995

7. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere7 
1995

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigel0 
1995

255. Race

SM?12 
1995-03-12

6. Race

HockenheimHockenheimGalleries9 
1995-08-20

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries216Fredy Amweg/CH
1995-08-28

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau3Rainer Fink/D
1995-09-04

10. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra0 
1996-04-07

1. Race

Dijon, SARDijon26Rainer Fink/D
1996-04-21

2. Race

Magny CoursMagny Cours2Max Geiser/CH
1996-05-05

3. Race

VaranoVarano11Hermann Ehrat/CH
1996-05-26

4. Race

LedenonLedenon2Josef Pfyl/CH
1996-06-16

5. Race

Dijon, GEDijon10 
1996-07-06

6. Race

FRC Goldpokal HockenheimHockenheim31Martin Krisam jr./D
1996-07-28

7. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere10Philippe Darbellay/CH
1996-08-18

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries205Fredy Amweg/CH
1996-08-25

9. Race

Oberhallau, Kanton SchaffhausenOberhallau22Martin Krisam jr./D
1996-09-08

10. Race

Gurnigel, Kanton BernGurnigel0 
1996-09-22

11. Race

La Berra, Kanton FribourgLa Roche-La Berra0 
1997-03-30

1. Race

DijonDijon28Martin Krisam jr./D
1997-05-04

2. Race

VaranoVarano23Martin Krisam jr./D
1997-05-17

3. Race

LedenonLedenon6 
1997-05-18

4. Race

LedenonLedenon6 
1997-06-22

5. Race

DijonDijon12 
1997-07-07

6. Race

FRC Goldpokal Rennen / OSK HockenheimHockenheim27Heinz Steiner/CH
1997-07-27

7. Race

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere4 
1997-08-24

8. Race

St. Ursanne Les RangiersSt. Ursanne202Fredy Amweg/CH
1997-08-31

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau4Heinz Steiner/CH
1997-09-14

10. Race

GurnigelGurnigel5Heinz Steiner/CH
1997-09-28

11. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra5Heinz Steiner/CH
1998-04-12

1. Race

Dijon-PrenoisDijon0 
1998-05-03

2. Race

VaranoVarano3 
1998-05-31

3. Race

LedenonLedenon0 
1998-06-21

4. Race

Dijon-Prenois, Series 3Dijon15Robert Treichler/CH
1998-07-12

5. Race

HockenheimHockenheim0 
1998-07-26

6. Race

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere0 
1998-08-23

7. Race

55e Course de Cote Inter. St.-Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries162Fredy Amweg/CH
1998-08-30

8. Race

OberhallauOberhallau0 
1998-09-13

9. Race

GurnigelGurnigel0 
1998-09-20

10. Race

La Rocha La BerraLa Roche-La Berra3Christian Grosjean/CH
1999-04-03

1. Race

DijonDijon4Yann Pillonel/CH
1999-04-03

2. Race

DijonDijonGalleries5Josef Pfyl/CH
1999-05-02

3. Race

VaranoVarano2Josef Pfyl/CH
1999-05-23

4. Race

Slalom Sprint de BiereBiére2 
1999-06-20

5. Race

DijonDijon21Marcel Steiner/CH
1999-07-10

6. Race

Hockenheim GoldpokalHockenheimGalleries24Marcel Steiner/CH
1999-07-25

7. Race

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere3Heinz Steiner/CH
1999-08-22

8. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries159Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-08-29

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallauGalleries28László Szász/H
1999-09-12

10. Race

GurnigelGurnigel6Heinz Steiner/CH
1999-09-19

11. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra1 
2000-04-23

1. Race

DijonDijon0 
2000-05-07

2. Race

Autodromo R. Paleti - VaranoVarano15Marcel Steiner/CH
2000-06-04

3. Race

1. Int. Mozart-Preis SalzburgringSalzburgring18Emanuel Pedrazza/A
2000-06-25

4. Race

DijonDijon22Emanuel Pedrazza/A
2000-07-09

5. Race

Hockenheim GoldpokalHockenheim0 
2000-08-06

6. Race

MarchairuzMarchairuz0 
2000-08-19

8. Race

OberhallauOberhallau8Marcel Steiner/CH
2000-08-20

7. Race

St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne35Jo Zeller/CH
2000-09-10

9. Race

GurnigelGurnigel6Marcel Steiner/CH
2000-09-17

10. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra0 
2001-04-15

1. Race

Dijon-PrenoisDijon3Walter Fuchs/CH
2001-05-13

2. Race

Varano - Autodromo Riccardo PalettiVarano17Marcel Steiner/CH
2001-05-27

3. Race

SalzburgringSalzburgringGalleries18Marcel Steiner/CH
2001-06-23

4. Race

DijonDijonGalleries18Marcel Steiner/CH
2001-06-24

4. Race

DijonDijon17Marcel Steiner/CH
2001-07-07

5. Race

Goldpokal HockenheimHockenheimGalleries20Josef Robl/D
2001-07-22

6. Race

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere3 
2001-08-19

7. Race

58e St. Ursanne Les RangiersSt. Ursanne94Roland Bossy/CH
2001-09-09

8. Race

GurnigelGurnigel0 
2001-09-16

9. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra0 
2001-10-13

10. Race

FRC HockenheimHockenheim20Martin Krisam jr./D
2004-04-11

1. Race

DijonDijon3Josef Pfyl/CH
2004-05-02

2. Race

VaranoVarano3Walter Fuchs/CH
2004-05-23

3. Race

Salzburg - SSC !!!!!!!!!Salzburgring0 
2004-06-13

4. Race

Dijon - SSC !!!!!!!!!Dijon0 
2004-06-27

5. Race

Reitenau - BergslalomReitenau0 
2004-07-04

6. Race

HockenheimHockenheim0 
2004-08-15

7. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries162Lionel Regal/F
2004-08-15

8. Race

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere0 
2004-08-22

9. Race

MassongexMassongex0 
2004-08-29

10. Race

OberhallauOberhallau0 
2004-09-05

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigel0 
2004-10-10

12. Race

Hockenheim - SSC !!!!!!!!!Hockenheim0 


COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz