english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

International Schweizer Meisterschaft

(1964 - 2000)

Date  EventTrack    winner
1969-05-11

1. Race

XII. Slalom national de PayernePayerne7Arthur Blank/CHPorsche 910-8 Coupé
1969-05-18

2. Race

V. Preis von HockenheimHockenheim5Sigi Lang/CHPorsche 907
1969-05-31

3. Race

National Auto-Slalom WangenWangen7Arthur Blank/CHPorsche 910-8 Coupé
1969-06-29

4. Race

III. Course nationale de Cote de Rochefort-La TourneRochefort6Sigi Lang/CHPorsche 907
1969-07-06

5. Race

III. Nationales Rundstreckenrennen Ulm-LaupheimUlm10Sepp Greger/DPorsche 910
1969-08-24

6. Race

XXVI. Course internationale de Cote St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne8Silvio Moser/CHBrabham BT24
1969-08-31

7. Race

IX. Course internationale de Cote Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalleries166Peter Schetty/CHFerrari 212E Montagna
1969-09-14

8. Race

XX: Nationales Bergrennen Mitholz-KanderstegMitholz7Hans Kühnis/CHPorsche Carrera 6
1969-09-28

9. Race

II. Nationales Kerenzerberg RennenKerenzerberg5Arthur Blank/CHPorsche 910-8 Coupé
1969-10-05

10. Race

MarchairuzMarchairuz7Georges Gachnang/CHCegga
1970-04-19

1. Race

PayernePayerne13Arthur Blank/CHPorsche 910-8 Coupé
1970-05-24

2. Race

HockenheimHockenheim13Arthur Blank/CHPorsche 910-8 Coupé
1970-05-31

3. Race

BremgartenBremgarten13Karl Foitek/CHLola T210
1970-07-19

4. Race

LaupheinUlm12Karl Foitek/CHLola T210
1970-08-23

5. Race

Les RangiersSt. Ursanne182Silvio Moser/CHBellasi F1
1970-09-13

6. Race

2. GurnigelGurnigelGalleries11Karl Foitek/CHLola T210
1970-09-27

7. Race

KerenzerbergKerenzerberg17Karl Foitek/CHLola T210
1971

2. Race

FlugplatzrennenBremgarten12Karl Foitek/CHLola T210
1971

3. Race

HockenheimHockenheim11Karl Foitek/CHLola T210
1971

9. Race

13. National MarchairuzMarchairuz9Hans Kühnis/CHSauber C2
1971-04-25

1. Race

SembachSembach8Karl Foitek/CHLola T210
1971-08-15

4. Race

Flugplatzrennen von NiedersttetenNiederstetten5Peter Mattli/CHPorsche 907
1971-08-22

5. Race

28. Bergrennen St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne182Xavier Perrot/CHMarch
1971-08-29

6. Race

Int. Bergrennen Ollon-VillarsOllon Villars121Francois Cevert/FTecno F2
1971-09-11

7. Race

GurnigelGurnigel12Karl Foitek/CHLola T212
1971-10-03

8. Race

St. PeterzellHemberg12Hans Kühnis/CHSauber C2
1972-04-30

1. Race

SembachSembach10Paul Keller/CHSauber C2
1972-05-07

2. Race

PayernePayerne10André Wicky/CHPorsche 907
1972-05-21

3. Race

MonzaMonzaGalleries14Paul Keller/CHSauber C2
1972-05-28

4. Race

HockenheimHockenheim11Paul Keller/CHSauber C2
1972-06-18

5. Race

HockenheimHockenheim16Paul Keller/CHSauber C2
1972-06-25

6. Race

NiederstettenNiederstetten10Heinz Schulthess/CHGrac MT14S
1972-08-13

7. Race

OberhallauOberhallau18Paul Keller/CHSauber C2
1972-08-20

8. Race

29. Int. St.Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries88Xavier Perrot/CHMarch 722
1972-09-03

9. Race

MarchairuzMarchairuz12Benjamin Studer/CHSpartan 721
1972-09-10

10. Race

GurnigelGurnigelGalleries6
1972-09-24

11. Race

St. PeterzellHemberg14Arthur Blank/CHChevron B19
1972-10-08

12. Race

Le CastelletPaul Riccard8Jacques Boillat/CHZebra
1973-05-06

1. Race

SembachSembach11Joe Kretschi/CHLola T70
1973-05-20

2. Race

HockenheimHockenheim19Herbert Müller/CHFerrari 512 M
1973-05-27

3. Race

PayernePayerne14Charly Kiser/CHOsella PA1
1973-06-03

4. Race

DijonDijon10Herbert Müller/CHFerrari 512 M
1973-07-01

5. Race

EggbergEggbergGalleries21Heinz Schulthess/CHGrac MT14S
1973-07-22

222. Race

HockenheimHockenheim10Herbert Müller/CHFerrari 512 M
1973-08-19

255. Race

30. Int.Bergrennen St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries142Roland Salomon/CHChevron
1973-08-26

255. Race

Grosser Preis des ACS HockenheimHockenheim13Herbert Müller/CHFerrari 512 M
1973-09-09

222. Race

GurnigelGurnigel7Hans Ulrich Wyss/CHSauber C1
1973-09-23

255. Race

MarchairuzMarchairuz13Heinz Schulthess/CHGrac MT14S
1973-09-30

222. Race

VaduzVaduz10Silvio Moser/CHLola T292
1973-10-07

255. Race

St. PeterzellHemberg14Herbert Müller/CHGRD S73
1973-10-14

255. Race

DijonDijon10Herbert Müller/CHFerrari 512 M
1974-03-31

0. Race

Hockenheim - SAR RennenHockenheim5Harry Blumer/CHPorsche RSR
1974-04-07

1. Race

Lodrino, slalomLodrino9Silvio Moser/CHLola
1974-04-14

2. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichringGalleries24Jean-Francois Renold/CHSauber C3
1974-04-28

3. Race

DijonDijon15Ruedi Jauslin/CHLola T294
1974-05-05

4. Race

HockenheimHockenheim19Ruedi Jauslin/CHLola T294
1974-05-12

5. Race

CasaleCasale5Charly Kiser/CHOsella PA1
1974-06-02

6. Race

DijonDijonGalleries15Heinz Schulthess/CHLola T284
1974-06-09

7. Race

Romont, slalomRomontGalleries16Rolf Hadorn/CHSauber C3
1974-06-30

8. Race

CasaleCasaleGalleries15Ruedi Jauslin/CHLola T294
1974-07-21

9. Race

HockenheimHockenheimGalleries12Heinz Schulthess/CHLola T284
1974-08-18

10. Race

31. International Bergrennen St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. Ursanne114Roland Salomon/CHMarch 742
1974-08-25

11. Race

HockenheimHockenheim8Heinz Schulthess/CHLola T284
1974-09-08

12. Race

GurnigelGurnigel11Manfred Schurti/CHChevron B21
1974-09-15

13. Race

9. Int. ADAC Ulm-MengenMengenGalleries8Charly Kiser/CHOsella PA1
1974-09-29

14. Race

St. Peterzell HembergHembergGalleries10Peter Sauber/CHSauber C3
1975-03-23

1. Race

HockenheimHockenheimGalleries8Harry Blumer/CHSauber C4
1975-04-20

1. Race

DijonDijonGalleries14Harry Blumer/CHSauber C4
1975-05-04

2. Race

SembachSembachGalleries9Paul Keller/CHTOJ SC03
1975-05-11

3. Race

CasaleCasaleGalleries7Harry Blumer/CHSauber C4
1975-05-18

4. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichringGalleries7Rodolfo Cescato/CHChevron B21
1975-05-25

5. Race

HockenheimHockenheim10Heinz Schulthess/CHLola T284
1975-06-15

6. Race

MisanoMisano7 "Gianfranco"/IOsella PA3
1975-06-22

7. Race

EggbergEggbergGalleries6Fredy Lienhard/CHMarch 75S
1975-06-29

8. Race

CasaleCasaleGalleries11André Chevalley/CHLola T290
1975-08-02

9. Race

FRC HockenheimHockenheimGalleries6Fredy Lienhard/CHMarch 75S
1975-08-17

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries133Markus Hotz/CHMarch 752
1975-09-14

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigelGalleries10Harry Blumer/CHSauber C4
1975-09-28

12. Race

HembergHembergGalleries9Walter Baltisser/CHOsella Abarth
1976

9. Race

?1Walter Baltisser/CHOsella PA3
1976-04-11

1. Race

DijonDijonGalleries14Peter Bernhard/CHCheetah G501
1976-04-24

2. Race

Slalom SaanenSaanen16Peter-Paul Dürig/CHMartin BM9
1976-05-16

3. Race

HockenheimHockenheimGalleries22Walter Baltisser/CHOsella PA3
1976-05-23

4. Race

MonzaMonza10Walter Baltisser/CHOsella PA3
1976-06-06

6. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichringGalleries19Herbert Müller/CHSauber C5
1976-06-20

7. Race

EggbergEggberg13Walter Baltisser/CHOsella PA3
1976-06-27

8. Race

30. Int. ADAC Bergpreis, Schauisland, FRIBOURGSchauinslandGalleries180Markus Hotz/CHMarch 762
1976-07-01

5. Race

SantamonicaMisano13Charly Schirmer/CHLola T294
1976-07-25

11. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere7Walter Baltisser/CHOsella PA3
1976-08-01

12. Race

FRC Gold PokalHockenheimGalleries19Eugen Strähl/CHMarch 76S
1976-08-15

13. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries95Mario Ketterer/DTOJ SC03
1976-09-12

14. Race

GurnigelGurnigelGalleries25Eugen Strähl/CHMarch 76S
1976-09-25

15. Race

Hemberg-St. PeterzellHembergGalleries21Harry Blumer/CHSauber C5
1977-04-03

1. Race

Le CastelletPaul Riccard11Eugen Strähl/CHSauber C5
1977-04-17

2. Race

MonzaMonza11Hubert Ihle/CHOsella PA3
1977-05-29

3. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring7Blumer/CHSauber C5
Brandenberger/CHPorsche Carrera RSR
1977-06-25

4. Race

EggbergEggberg8Walter Baltisser/CHOsella PA5
1977-07-03

5. Race

HockenheimHockenheim13Walter Baltisser/CHOsella PA5
1977-08-01

6. Race

FRCHockenheim9Fredy Lienhard/CHMarch 76S
1977-08-07

7. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere6Hubert Ihle/CHOsella PA3
1977-08-21

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries115Markus Hotz/CHMarch 762
1977-09-04

9. Race

DijonDijon13Harry Blumer/CHSauber C5
1977-09-11

10. Race

8. Nationalen bergrennenGurnigelGalleries21Max Welti/CHSauber C5
1977-09-25

11. Race

St. PeterzellHembergGalleries20Walter Baltisser/CHOsella PA5
1977-10-02

12. Race

ZwischenwasserZwischenwasserGalleries15Markus Hotz/CHMarch 772
1978-04-16

1. Race

MonzaMonza13Strähl/CHMarch 76S
Albert/ABMW 320 Turbo
1978-04-23

2. Race

DijonDijon5Christian Blanc/CHLola T296
1978-04-30

3. Race

HockenheimHockenheim5Eugen Strähl/CHMarch 76S
1978-05-14

4. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring9Max Welti/CHSauber C5
1978-06-18

5. Race

5. Nationales SantamonicaMisano8Harry Blumer/CHSauber C5
1978-07-16

6. Race

HockenheimHockenheimGalleries9Eugen Strähl/CHMarch 76S
1978-08-06

7. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere9Max Welti/CHSauber C5
1978-08-20

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries112Markus Hotz/CHMarch 782
1978-09-03

9. Race

HockenheimHockenheim5Harry Blumer/CHSauber C5
1978-09-10

10. Race

GurnigelGurnigelGalleries9Eugen Strähl/CHMarch 76S
1978-09-24

11. Race

St. PeterzellHemberg15Max Welti/CHSauber C5
1978-10-01

12. Race

ZwischenwasserZwischenwasserGalleries16Strähl/CHMarch 76S
Chevalley/CHChevron F2
1979-04-01

1. Race

Le CastelletPaul Riccard11Werner Wenk/CHSauber C5
1979-04-15

2. Race

SAR DijonDijonGalleries9Werner Wenk/CHSauber C5
1979-04-29

3. Race

HockenheimHockenheimGalleries9Werner Wenk/CHSauber C5
1979-05-20

4. Race

MonzaMonza7Werner Wenk/CHSauber C5
1979-06-03

5. Race

SantamonicaMisano8Werner Wenk/CHSauber C5
1979-06-24

6. Race

EggbergEggberg12Walter Pedrazza/ALola T296
1979-07-15

7. Race

HockenheimHockenheimGalleries11Kurt Buess/CHOsella PA6
1979-08-05

8. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere10Werner Wenk/CHSauber C5
1979-08-12

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau11Werner Wenk/CHSauber C5
1979-08-19

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries114Marc Sourd/FMartini MK25
1979-09-09

11. Race

10. GurnigelGurnigel14Werner Wenk/CHSauber C5
1979-09-23

12. Race

12. St. PeterzellHemberg17Werner Wenk/CHSauber C5
1979-09-30

13. Race

4. Internationalen Bergrennen ZwischenwasserZwischenwasserGalleries11Bubeck/CHOsella
Chevalley/CHRalt F2
1980-04-06

1. Race

SAR DijonDijon9Max Welti/CHMarch 76S
1980-04-27

2. Race

HockenheimHockenheim12Werner Wenk/CHSauber C5
1980-05-04

3. Race

DijonDijon8Werner Wenk/CHSauber C5
1980-05-18

4. Race

MonzaMonza19Max Welti/CHMarch 76S
1980-07-13

5. Race

FRC HockenheimHockenheim12Max Welti/CHMarch 76S
1980-08-03

6. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere17Michel Pignard/FLola
1980-08-17

7. Race

OberhallauOberhallau13Max Welti/CHMarch 76S
1980-08-24

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries143Patrick Studer/CHMarch 802
1980-09-07

9. Race

GurnigelGurnigelGalleries12Max Welti/CHMarch 76S
1980-09-27

10. Race

HembergHemberg11Max Welti/CHMarch 76S
1981-04-12

1. Race

HockenheimHockenheim9Ruedi Caprez/CHOsella PA5
1981-04-19

2. Race

DijonDijon11Ruedi Caprez/CHOsella PA5
1981-05-10

3. Race

DijonDijon7Ruedi Caprez/CHOsella PA5
1981-06-07

4. Race

MisanoMisano8Fredy Baer/CHOsella PA6
1981-07-12

5. Race

HockenheimHockenheim13Fredy Baer/CHOsella PA6
1981-08-09

6. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere17Walter Baltisser/CHMarch 76S
1981-08-23

7. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries141Fredy Amweg/CHMartini MK32
1981-09-06

8. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra10Walter Baltisser/CHMarch 76S
1981-09-13

9. Race

GurnigelGurnigel13Walter Baltisser/CHMarch 76S
1981-09-27

10. Race

HembergHembergGalleries9Ruedi Caprez/CHOsella PA5
1982-04-11

1. Race

DijonDijon19Enzo Calderari/IBMW M1/5 Sauber
1982-05-09

2. Race

DijonDijon16Ruedi Jauslin/CHLola T286
1982-05-30

3. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring11Antoine Salamin/CHPorsche 935 Turbo
1982-07-11

4. Race

HockenheimHockenheim20Ruedi Caprez/CHOsella PA5
1982-07-25

5. Race

HockenheimHockenheim15Ruedi Caprez/CHOsella PA5
1982-08-01

6. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere22Ruedi Caprez/CHOsella PA5
1982-08-15

7. Race

OberhallauOberhallau21Ruedi Caprez/CHOsella PA5
1982-08-22

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries171Marc Sourd/FMartini
1982-09-05

9. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra14Aimé Bugnon/CHLola T297
1982-09-12

10. Race

GurnigelGurnigel22Ruedi Caprez/CHOsella PA5
1982-09-26

11. Race

15. Internationales Hemberg - St. PeterzellHemberg12Ruedi Caprez/CHOsella PA5
1983-04-03

1. Race

DijonDijon15
1983-04-17

2. Race

HockenheimHockenheim21Fredy Baer/CHOsella PA9
1983-05-01

3. Race

MonzaMonza22
1983-05-15

4. Race

DijonDijon21
1983-05-22

5. Race

MisanoMisano15
1983-07-03

6. Race

HockenheimHockenheimGalleries21Fredy Baer/CHOsella PA9
1983-07-31

7. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-AnzereGalleries26Fredy Baer/CHOsella PA9
1983-08-21

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries250Mauro Nesti/IOsella PA9
1983-08-28

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau17Fredy Baer/CHOsella PA9
1983-09-04

10. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La BerraGalleries22Fredy Baer/CHOsella PA9
1983-09-11

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigel20Beat Blatter/CHLola T594
1983-09-18

12. Race

HembergHemberg16Aimé Bugnon/CHLola T297
1984-04-22

1. Race

DijonDijon16Fredy Baer/CHOsella PA9
1984-05-06

2. Race

HockenheimHockenheim10Ruedi Jauslin/CHLola T286
1984-06-10

3. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring10Fredy Baer/CHOsella PA9
1984-06-24

4. Race

Magny CoursMagny Cours9Aimé Bugnon/CHLola T297
1984-07-08

5. Race

HockenheimHockenheim11Aimé Bugnon/CHLola T297
1984-08-19

6. Race

OberhallauOberhallau18Aimé Bugnon/CHLola T297
1984-08-26

7. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries187Marc Sourd/FMartini MK43
1984-09-02

8. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra11Philippe Darbellay/CHChevron B36
1984-09-09

9. Race

GurnigelGurnigelGalleries13Hansruedi Hugentobler/CHPorsche 935
1985-04-07

1. Race

DijonDijon10Aimé Bugnon/CHLola T297
1985-05-12

2. Race

Hockenheim, grosse circuitHockenheim12Hans Egenter/CHSehcar C6
1985-05-26

3. Race

Santa MonicaMisano12Fredy Lienhard/CHOsella PA9
1985-06-09

4. Race

Nürburgring, cancelledNürburgring0
1985-06-23

5. Race

Magny CoursMagny Cours8Gino Bolliger/CHMarch 76S
1985-07-07

6. Race

Hockenheim, kleine circuitHockenheim16Fredy Baer/CHOsella PA9
1985-08-11

7. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere25Aimé Bugnon/CHLola T297
1985-08-18

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries204Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK43
1985-08-26

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau11Aimé Bugnon/CHLola T297
1985-09-01

10. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra15Aimé Bugnon/CHLola T297
1985-09-08

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigel16Aimé Bugnon/CHLola T297
1985-09-29

12. Race

HembergHemberg17Aimé Bugnon/CHLola T297
1986-03-30

1. Race

DijonDijon7Aimé Bugnon/CHLola T297
1986-05-11

2. Race

HockenheimHockenheim16
1986-05-18

3. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring13Fredy Lienhard/CHOsella PA9
1986-06-08

4. Race

VaranoVarano9
1986-06-22

5. Race

Magny CoursMagny Cours6Rolf Kuhn/CHTiga SC84
1986-07-13

6. Race

HockenheimHockenheim16
1986-08-17

7. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries148Fredy Amweg/CHMartini MK43
1986-08-24

8. Race

Vuiteboeuf-St. Croix, BulletVuiteboeuf14Rolf Kuhn/CHTiga SC84
1986-08-31

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau13Philippe Darbellay/CHLola T298
1986-09-07

10. Race

La Roche-La BerraLa Roche-La Berra11Aimé Bugnon/CHLola T297
1986-09-14

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigel21Aimé Bugnon/CHLola T297
1986-09-28

12. Race

St. Peterzell-HembergHemberg11
1987-04-19

1. Race

Dijon-PrenoisDijon10Hansmarkus Huber/CHLola T282
1987-05-24

2. Race

Varano, Circuit PalettiVarano5Hansmarkus Huber/CHLola T282
1987-06-07

3. Race

SantamonicaMisano10Hans Egenter/CHArgo JM19B
1987-06-21

4. Race

Dijon-PrenoisDijon9Hans Egenter/CHArgo JM19B
1987-07-12

5. Race

MugelloMugello7Fredy Baer/CHOsella PA9
1987-07-19

6. Race

Goldpokal HockenheimHockenheim22Hans Egenter/CHArgo JM19B
1987-07-26

7. Race

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere8Philippe Darbellay/CHLola T298
1987-08-09

8. Race

VuiteboeufVuiteboeuf7René Häberli/CHOsella PA8
1987-08-23

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries129Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK45
1987-08-30

10. Race

OberhallauOberhallau11Walter Pedrazza/APRC M86
1987-09-06

11. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra7Aimé Bugnon/CHLola T297
1987-09-13

12. Race

GurnigelGurnigel11Hansmarkus Huber/CHLola T282
1987-09-27

13. Race

St. Peterzell - HembergHemberg12René Häberli/CHOsella PA8
1988-04-03

1. Race

MonzaMonzaGalleries20Pierre Alain Lombardi/Rondeau M379
1988-04-17

2. Race

MugelloMugello7René Traversa/CHTiga SC87
1988-05-22

3. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichringGalleries13René Häberli/CHOsella PA8
1988-06-05

5. Race

VaranoVarano8René Traversa/CHTiga SC87
1988-06-19

4. Race

DijonDijonGalleries23 "Phakos"/CHOsella PA9
1988-07-03

6. Race

Hockenheim Gold PokalHockenheimGalleries28Eugen Strähl/CHOsella PA9
1988-07-24

7. Race

Ayent AnzereAyent-AnzereGalleries9René Traversa/CHTiga SC87
1988-08-07

8. Race

VuiteboeufVuiteboeufGalleries10René Häberli/CHOsella PA8
1988-08-21

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries163Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56
1988-08-28

10. Race

OberhallauOberhallauGalleries20Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S288
1988-09-04

11. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La BerraGalleries12René Häberli/CHOsella PA8
1988-09-11

12. Race

GurnigelGurnigelGalleries12Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S288
1988-09-25

13. Race

HembergHembergGalleries14René Häberli/CHOsella
1989-03-26

1. Race

SAR MonzaMonza15Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297
1989-04-02

2. Race

50 Meilen HockenheimHockenheimGalleries12Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298
1989-05-21

3. Race

FRC/SAR MisanoMisano9Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298
1989-06-18

4. Race

SAR DijonDijonGalleries9Walter Friedrich/CHArgo JM19D
1989-07-09

5. Race

Goldpokal HockenheimHockenheimGalleries15Walter Friedrich/CHArgo JM19D
1989-07-23

6. Race

Ayent AnzereAyent-AnzereGalleries9Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289
1989-08-06

7. Race

Vuiteboeuf - Ste. CroixVuiteboeuf15Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298
1989-08-20

8. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries261Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56
1989-08-27

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau13Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289
1989-09-03

10. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La BerraGalleries13Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298
1989-09-10

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigelGalleries15Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298
1989-09-24

12. Race

HembergHembergGalleries9Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298
1990-04-15

1. Race

MonzaMonza11Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298
1990-04-22

2. Race

50 Meilen HockenheimHockenheim11Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298
1990-05-13

3. Race

DijonDijon14Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298
1990-05-20

4. Race

VaranoVarano5René Traversa/CHTiga SC87
1990-06-03

5. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring3Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297
1990-06-17

6. Race

DijonDijon5
1990-07-08

7. Race

Hockenheim GoldpokalHockenheim7Josef Binder/CHLola T87/50
1990-07-22

8. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere6Willy Frenz/DLola T296
1990-08-05

9. Race

Vuiteboeuf Ste. CroixVuiteboeuf9Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S289
1990-08-19

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries203Marcel Tarrés/FMartini MK56
1990-08-26

11. Race

OberhallauOberhallau6
1990-09-02

12. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra3
1990-09-09

13. Race

GurnigelGurnigel6Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298
1990-09-23

14. Race

HembergHemberg5Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298
1991

255. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra12René Traversa/CHReynard SC89
1991-05-12

255. Race

MonzaMonzaGalleries7Rolf Kuhn/CHArgo JM20
1992-04-21

3. Race

DijonDijon9Heinz Steiner/CHLola T298
1992-07-26

255. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere13Walter Pedrazza/APRC M92
1992-08-23

255. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries65Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini MK56
1993-04-11

1. Race

DijonDijon12Ruedi Jauslin/CHArgo JM19B
1993-04-25

2. Race

Magny CoursMagny Cours7
1993-05-09

3. Race

VaranoVarano10
1993-05-23

4. Race

Hockenheim, 500 meilenHockenheim5
1993-06-13

5. Race

DijonDijon11
1993-07-11

6. Race

Hockenheim, GoldpokalHockenheim15
1993-07-25

7. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere0
1993-08-22

8. Race

50. Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries227Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini MK56
1993-08-29

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau0
1993-09-05

10. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra0
1993-09-12

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigel11René Traversa/CHTiga SC91
1994

1. Race

Dijon, SARDijon16Ruedi Jauslin/CHGebhardt JC843
1994

3. Race

VaranoVarano12
1994

4. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring7
1994

5. Race

Dijon, GEDijon8
1994

6. Race

Hockenheim, FRCHockenheim11
1994

7. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere5
1994

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau0
1994

10. Race

La BerraLa Roche-La Berra0
1994

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigel0
1994-04-24

2. Race

Magny CoursMagny Cours8Hans Egenter/CHArgo JM19D
1994-08-21

8. Race

Course De Cote St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries280Fredy Amweg/CHLola T90/50
1995

1. Race

DijonDijon9
1995

2. Race

VaranoVarano12
1995

3. Race

Magny CoursMagny Cours7
1995

4. Race

ZeltwegÖsterreichring4
1995

5. Race

DijonDijon9
1995

7. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere7
1995

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigel0
1995

255. Race

SM?12
1995-03-12

6. Race

HockenheimHockenheimGalleries9
1995-08-20

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries216Fredy Amweg/CHLola T90/50
1995-08-28

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau3Rainer Fink/DPRC M92
1995-09-04

10. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra0
1996-04-07

1. Race

Dijon, SARDijon26Rainer Fink/DPRC S96
1996-04-21

2. Race

Magny CoursMagny Cours2Max Geiser/CHLucchini SP91
1996-05-05

3. Race

VaranoVarano11Hermann Ehrat/CHPRC S94
1996-05-26

4. Race

LedenonLedenon2Josef Pfyl/CHArgo JM21
1996-06-16

5. Race

Dijon, GEDijon10
1996-07-06

6. Race

FRC Goldpokal HockenheimHockenheim31Martin Krisam jr./DURD C391
1996-07-28

7. Race

Ayent-AnzereAyent-Anzere10Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini SP390
1996-08-18

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries205Fredy Amweg/CHLola T90/50
1996-08-25

9. Race

Oberhallau, Kanton SchaffhausenOberhallau22Martin Krisam jr./DURD C391
1996-09-08

10. Race

Gurnigel, Kanton BernGurnigel0
1996-09-22

11. Race

La Berra, Kanton FribourgLa Roche-La Berra0
1997-03-30

1. Race

DijonDijon28Martin Krisam jr./DOsella PA20S
1997-05-04

2. Race

VaranoVarano23Martin Krisam jr./DOsella PA20S
1997-05-17

3. Race

LedenonLedenon6
1997-05-18

4. Race

LedenonLedenon6
1997-06-22

5. Race

DijonDijon12
1997-07-07

6. Race

FRC Goldpokal Rennen / OSK HockenheimHockenheim27Heinz Steiner/CHMartini MK77
1997-07-27

7. Race

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere4
1997-08-24

8. Race

St. Ursanne Les RangiersSt. Ursanne202Fredy Amweg/CHLola T94/50
1997-08-31

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallau4Heinz Steiner/CHMartini MK77
1997-09-14

10. Race

GurnigelGurnigel5Heinz Steiner/CHMartini MK77
1997-09-28

11. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra5Heinz Steiner/CHMartini MK77
1998-04-12

1. Race

Dijon-PrenoisDijon0
1998-05-03

2. Race

VaranoVarano3
1998-05-31

3. Race

LedenonLedenon0
1998-06-21

4. Race

Dijon-Prenois, Series 3Dijon15Robert Treichler/CHPorsche 962C
1998-07-12

5. Race

HockenheimHockenheim0
1998-07-26

6. Race

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere0
1998-08-23

7. Race

55e Course de Cote Inter. St.-Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries162Fredy Amweg/CHLola T94/50
1998-08-30

8. Race

OberhallauOberhallau0
1998-09-13

9. Race

GurnigelGurnigel0
1998-09-20

10. Race

La Rocha La BerraLa Roche-La Berra3Christian Grosjean/CHOsella PA20S
1999-04-03

1. Race

DijonDijon4Yann Pillonel/CHLucchini SP390
1999-04-03

2. Race

DijonDijonGalleries5Josef Pfyl/CHCentenari MAC3
1999-05-02

3. Race

VaranoVarano2Josef Pfyl/CHCentenari MAC3
1999-05-23

4. Race

Slalom Sprint de BiereBiére2
1999-06-20

5. Race

DijonDijon21Marcel Steiner/CHMartini MK77
1999-07-10

6. Race

Hockenheim GoldpokalHockenheimGalleries24Marcel Steiner/CHMartini MK77
1999-07-25

7. Race

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere3Heinz Steiner/CHMartini MK77
1999-08-22

8. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries159Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S
1999-08-29

9. Race

OberhallauOberhallauGalleries28László Szász/HReynard 93D
1999-09-12

10. Race

GurnigelGurnigel6Heinz Steiner/CHMartini MK77
1999-09-19

11. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra1
2000-04-23

1. Race

DijonDijon0
2000-05-07

2. Race

Autodromo R. Paleti - VaranoVarano15Marcel Steiner/CHMartini MK77
2000-06-04

3. Race

1. Int. Mozart-Preis SalzburgringSalzburgring18Emanuel Pedrazza/APRC SC99
2000-06-25

4. Race

DijonDijon22Emanuel Pedrazza/APRC SC98
2000-07-09

5. Race

Hockenheim GoldpokalHockenheim0
2000-08-06

6. Race

MarchairuzMarchairuz0
2000-08-19

8. Race

OberhallauOberhallau8Marcel Steiner/CHMartini MK77
2000-08-20

7. Race

St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne35Jo Zeller/CHDallara F399
2000-09-10

9. Race

GurnigelGurnigel6Marcel Steiner/CHMartini MK77
2000-09-17

10. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra0
2001-04-15

1. Race

Dijon-PrenoisDijon3Walter Fuchs/CHPRC S97
2001-05-13

2. Race

Varano - Autodromo Riccardo PalettiVarano17Marcel Steiner/CHMartini MK77
2001-05-27

3. Race

SalzburgringSalzburgringGalleries18Marcel Steiner/CHMartini MK77
2001-06-23

4. Race

DijonDijonGalleries18Marcel Steiner/CHMartini MK77
2001-06-24

4. Race

DijonDijon17Marcel Steiner/CHMartini MK77
2001-07-07

5. Race

Goldpokal HockenheimHockenheimGalleries20Josef Robl/DOsella PA20S
2001-07-22

6. Race

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere3
2001-08-19

7. Race

58e St. Ursanne Les RangiersSt. Ursanne94Roland Bossy/CHRalt
2001-09-09

8. Race

GurnigelGurnigel0
2001-09-16

9. Race

La Roche La BerraLa Roche-La Berra0
2001-10-13

10. Race

FRC HockenheimHockenheim20Martin Krisam jr./DURD C391
2004-04-11

1. Race

DijonDijon3Josef Pfyl/CHMartini MK77
2004-05-02

2. Race

VaranoVarano3Walter Fuchs/CHPRC SC03
2004-05-23

3. Race

Salzburg - SSC !!!!!!!!!Salzburgring0
2004-06-13

4. Race

Dijon - SSC !!!!!!!!!Dijon0
2004-06-27

5. Race

Reitenau - BergslalomReitenau0
2004-07-04

6. Race

HockenheimHockenheim0
2004-08-15

7. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalleries162Lionel Regal/FReynard 95D
2004-08-15

8. Race

Ayent AnzereAyent-Anzere0
2004-08-22

9. Race

MassongexMassongex0
2004-08-29

10. Race

OberhallauOberhallau0
2004-09-05

11. Race

GurnigelGurnigel0
2004-10-10

12. Race

Hockenheim - SSC !!!!!!!!!Hockenheim0


COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz