english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Les Archives d`Euromontagna

European Hill-Climb Championship

(1957 - )

Date  EventTrack    winner
1930-05-11

1. Race

13th Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště62Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/D
1930-06-29

2. Race

4th Cuneo-Colle della MaddalenaCunco-Col de Larche51Tazio Nuvolari/I
1930-07-12

3. Race

20th Shelsley-Walsh Open, 20th (1,000 yd)Shelsley Walsh36Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/D
1930-08-10

4. Race

8th Klausen (Altdorf)Klausen28Louis Chiron/MC
1930-08-17

5. Race

6th Schauinsland (Freiburg)Schauinsland25Heinrich Joachim von Morgen/D
1930-08-24

6. Race

21st Mont Ventoux (Avignon)Mont Ventoux10Pierre Rey/
1930-08-24

7. Race

4th Wyœcig Tatrzański, Tatra (Kraków, Zakopane)Tatra16Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/D
1930-09-14

8. Race

18th Semmering (Vienna)Semmering33Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/D
1930-09-21

9. Race

11th Svab (Budapest)Svab17Rudolf Caracciola/D
1930-09-29

10. Race

2nd Féléac, Cluy-BrasovFéléac14Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/D
1931-05-17

1. Race

9. Rabassada (Barcelona)Rabassada11Rudolf Caracciola/D
1931-05-31

2. Race

14. Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště65Rudolf Caracciola/D
1931-06-14

3. Race

6. Kesselberg (Kochel)Kesselberg23Juan Zanelli/
1931-07-05

4. Race

12. Susa-Moncenisio (Turin)Susa-Moncenisio15Achille Varzi/I
1931-07-11

5. Race

21. Shelsley WalshShelsley Walsh38Richard Nash/GB
1931-08-16

6. Race

5. TatraTatra20Rudolf Caracciola/D
1931-08-30

7. Race

22. Mont VentouxMont Ventoux18Rudolf Caracciola/D
1931-09-20

8. Race

Hármashatár (Budapest), Dreihotter (Dreihügelberg) BergrennenHármashatár8Rudolf Caracciola/D
1932-06-12

1. Race

KesselbergKesselberg53Rudolf Caracciola/D
1932-07-24

2. Race

4. Internationales Gaisbergrennen (Salzburg)Gaisberg50Rudolf Caracciola/D
1932-08-07

3. Race

KlausenpassKlausen55Rudolf Caracciola/D
1932-08-28

4. Race

Stelvio (Meran), Stilfserjoch RennenStelvio15Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/D
1932-09-04

5. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux19Rudolf Caracciola/D
1933-07-02

1. Race

5. Internationales GaisbergrennenGaisberg52Carlo Felice Trossi/I
1933-08-27

2. Race

Passo Dello StelvioStelvio31Mario Tadini/I
1933-09-03

3. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux26Whitney Straight/GB
1933-09-24

4. Race

Monte Ceneri (Lugano)Monte Ceneri42Carlo Felice Trossi/I
1957-06-30

1. Race

Course Internationale de cote du Mont VentouxMont Ventoux78Willy Peter Daetwyler/CH
1957-07-28

2. Race

Grosser Bergpreis, Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie33Edgar Barth/D
1957-08-15

3. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich, Gaisberg-SalzburgGaisbergGalerie139Willy Peter Daetwyler/CH
1957-08-25

4. Race

XI. Grand Prix Suisse de la Montagne - LenzerheideLenzerheideGalerie131Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/D
1957-09-01

5. Race

XIX. Aosta-Gran San BernardoAosta- St. Barnard27Willy Peter Daetwyler/CH
1957-09-29

6. Race

Course Int. de Cote du Mont ParnesMont Parnes10Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/D
1958-05-04

1. Race

Grossen Bergpreis von Griechenland am Mont ParnesMont Parnes10Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/D
1958-06-29

2. Race

Grossen bergpreis von Frankreich Mont VentouxMont Ventoux53Jean Behra/F
1958-07-13

3. Race

Trento Bondone, Susa Mont-CenisTrento BondoneGalerie99Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/D
1958-07-20

4. Race

ADAC Fribourg (Freiburg)-SchauinslandSchauinsland28Joakim Bonnier/S
1958-08-15

5. Race

Gaisberg, SalzburgGaisberg44Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/D
1958-08-31

6. Race

Ollon VillarsOllon Villars137Edgar Barth/D
1959-06-28

1. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux57Edgar Barth/D
1959-07-12

2. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone96Edgar Barth/D
1959-07-26

3. Race

Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinsland13Edgar Barth/D
1959-08-16

4. Race

Grosses Bergpreiss von Österreich Gaisberg/AGaisberg76Gerhard Mitter/D
1959-08-30

5. Race

Internationales Bergrennen Klosters-Davos, Grosser Bergpreis der SchweizKlosters DavosGalerie74Hans Herrmann/D
1960-06-12

1. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux69Maurice Trintignant/F
1960-07-10

2. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone53Odoardo Govoni/I
1960-08-07

3. Race

ADAC Bergrekord Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie37Heini Walter/CH
1960-08-28

4. Race

Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalerie153Edgar Barth/D
1960-09-11

5. Race

GaisbergGaisberg86Sepp Greger/D
1961-06-04

1. Race

Col de la FaucilleCol de la Faucille13Tommy Spychiger/CH
1961-06-18

2. Race

Rossfeld-BerchtesgardenRossfeld182Gerhard Mitter/D
1961-06-25

3. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux69Heini Walter/CH
1961-07-09

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone79Sepp Greger/D
1961-07-30

5. Race

ADAC Bergrekord Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie78Heini Walter/CH
1961-08-27

6. Race

Klosters DavosKlosters Davos182Gianni Balzarini/I
1961-09-10

7. Race

GaisbergGaisberg103Sepp Greger/D
1961-09-17

8. Race

Pontedecimo-GioviPontedecimo11Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1962-06-03

1. Race

Col de la FaucilleCol de la Faucille18Heini Walter/CH
1962-06-10

2. Race

Fornova-Monte Cassio Hill Climb/IFornovo109Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1962-06-17

3. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux85Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1962-07-08

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone119Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1962-07-22

5. Race

ADAC Bergrekord Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinsland59Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1962-08-26

6. Race

Ollon VillarsOllon Villars141Sepp Greger/D
1962-09-16

7. Race

GaisbergGaisberg113Gerhard Mitter/D
1963-06-09

1. Race

Grand Prix RossfeldRossfeld139Edgar Barth/D
1963-06-23

2. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux82Heini Walter/CH
1963-07-14

3. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone118Edgar Barth/D
1963-07-28

4. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-SestriereGalerie123Edgar Barth/D
1963-08-11

5. Race

Freibrug - SchauinslandSchauinsland54Edgar Barth/D
1963-08-25

6. Race

Swiss Mountain Grand Prix Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalerie140Joakim Bonnier/S
1963-09-08

7. Race

GaisbergGaisbergGalerie95Edgar Barth/D
1964-06-07

1. Race

Alpenbergpreis RossfeldRossfeldGalerie103Edgar Barth/D
1964-06-14

2. Race

Mont VentouxMont VentouxGalerie79Maurice Trintignant/F
1964-06-28

3. Race

Gaisberg, Osterreich Berg Grand PrixGaisbergGalerie83Edgar Barth/D
1964-07-12

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone178Edgar Barth/D
1964-07-26

5. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere138Edgar Barth/D
1964-08-09

6. Race

Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie59Edgar Barth/D
1964-08-30

7. Race

Sierra Montana CransSierre Montana Crans130Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1965-06-06

1. Race

Corsa Al Mont VentouxMont VentouxGalerie77Hans Herrmann/D
1965-06-13

2. Race

Alpen Bergpreiss, RossfeldRossfeldGalerie129Gerhard Mitter/D
1965-07-11

3. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone79Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1965-07-25

4. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere106Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1965-08-08

5. Race

Bergpreis Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie99Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1965-08-29

6. Race

Grosser Bergpreis der Schweiz, Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalerie157Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1965-09-19

7. Race

GaisbergGaisberg91Michel Weber/D
1966-06-12

1. Race

Rossfeld-BerchtesgardenRossfeldGalerie126Gerhard Mitter/D
1966-06-26

2. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux78Gerhard Mitter/D
1966-07-10

3. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone108Gerhard Mitter/D
1966-07-24

4. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere114Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1966-07-31

5. Race

ADAC Bergpreis Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie25Gerhard Mitter/D
1966-08-28

6. Race

Sierra Montana CransSierre Montana CransGalerie158Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1966-09-04

7. Race

GaisbergGaisbergGalerie74Gerhard Mitter/D
1967-05-21

1. Race

IV Subida al MontsenyMontsenyGalerie52Gerhard Mitter/D
1967-06-04

2. Race

Internationaler Alpen-Bergpreis BerchtesgardenRossfeldGalerie134Rolf Stommelen/D
1967-06-18

3. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux74Rolf Stommelen/D
1967-07-10

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone98Gerhard Mitter/D
1967-07-16

5. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere113Rolf Stommelen/D
1967-07-30

6. Race

Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie25Gerhard Mitter/D
1967-08-27

7. Race

Ollon-VillarsOllon VillarsGalerie191Gerhard Mitter/D
1967-09-03

8. Race

GaisbergGaisbergGalerie90Rolf Stommelen/D
1968-06-02

1. Race

V Subida al MontsenyMontseny50Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-06-09

2. Race

Rossfeld-BerchtesgardenRossfeldGalerie116Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-07-14

3. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone100Karl Federhofer/D
1968-07-21

4. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere119Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-07-28

5. Race

FreiburgSchauinsland42Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-08-25

6. Race

Memorial Lodovico Scarfiotti - Sierra Montana CransSierre Montana CransGalerie118Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-09-08

7. Race

GaisbergGaisberg37Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-09-22

8. Race

Mont VentouxMont VentouxGalerie34Gerhard Mitter/D
1969-05-25

1. Race

VI Subida al MontsenyMontseny16Peter Schetty/CH
1969-06-08

2. Race

Rossfeld-BerchtesgardenRossfeld131Peter Schetty/CH
1969-06-22

3. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux53Peter Schetty/CH
1969-07-13

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone91Peter Schetty/CH
1969-07-27

5. Race

SchauinslandSchauinsland111Peter Schetty/CH
1969-08-03

6. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere96Peter Schetty/CH
1969-08-31

7. Race

IX. Course internationale de Cote Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalerie166Peter Schetty/CH
1969-09-07

8. Race

XIII. Int. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich Gaisberg, SalzburgGaisbergGalerie77Arturo Merzario/I
1970-05-24

1. Race

Montseny, BarcelonaMontseny28Jorge De Bagration/E
1970-06-21

2. Race

Mont Ventoux, Bedoin, AvignonMont Ventoux34Johannes Ortner/A
1970-07-05

4. Race

30. Int. Bergrennen Trento-Bondone, MontevideoTrento Bondone134Antonio Zadra/I
1970-07-15

3. Race

10. Cesana-Sestriere, TorinoCesana-Sestriere117Arturo Merzario/I
1970-07-26

5. Race

31. lnt. ADAC-Bergpreis Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie74Rolf Stommelen/D
1970-08-09

6. Race

Mont Dore, Clermont FerrandMont Dore42Jean Pierre Beltoise/F
1970-09-27

7. Race

Dobratsch, KlagenfurtDobratsch11Johannes Ortner/A
1971-04-25

1. Race

G. P. D´AutricheDobratsch12Johannes Ortner/A
1971-05-23

2. Race

VIII Carrera En Cuesta Al MontsenyMontsenyGalerie24Mario Casoni/I
1971-06-06

3. Race

Int. AvD-Alpen-Bergpreis BerchtesgadenRossfeld131Johannes Ortner/A
1971-06-20

4. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux79Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1971-07-04

5. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie157Carlo Facetti/I
1971-07-11

6. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere14Johannes Ortner/A
1971-08-08

7. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore39Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1971-08-29

8. Race

Int. Bergrennen Ollon-VillarsOllon Villars121Francois Cevert/F
1972-03-19

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus47Xavier Perrot/CH
1972-04-30

2. Race

7. Int Dobratsch Bergrennen Prix de la Montange D´AutricheDobratsch62Xavier Perrot/CH
1972-05-21

3. Race

MontsenyMontsenyGalerie16Xavier Perrot/CH
1972-06-18

4. Race

48. Bergrennen am Mont VentouxMont Ventoux79Xavier Perrot/CH
1972-07-02

5. Race

31. Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie18Silvano Frisori/I
1972-07-09

6. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere169Mauro Nesti/I
1972-08-06

7. Race

32. Int. ADAC Bergpreis Freiburg-Schauisland, FribourgSchauinslandGalerie137Xavier Perrot/CH
1972-08-20

8. Race

29. Int. St.Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie88Xavier Perrot/CH
1973-04-01

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus57Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1973-04-29

2. Race

8. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich am DobratschDobratsch12Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1973-05-20

3. Race

X Carrera En Cuesta Al MontsenyMontseny25Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1973-06-03

4. Race

Int. AvD-Alpenbergpreis BerchtesgadenRossfeldGalerie115Reinhold Joest/D
1973-07-01

5. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie44Mauro Nesti/I
1973-07-08

6. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere15Mauro Nesti/I
1973-08-19

7. Race

30. Int.Bergrennen St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. Ursanne142Roland Salomon/CH
1973-09-09

8. Race

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux76Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1974-03-31

1. Race

10e Ampus-DraguignanAmpus150Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1974-04-28

2. Race

18. Grossen Prix Dobratsch, VillachDobratsch11Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1974-05-26

3. Race

XV carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny27Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1974-06-30

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie166Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1974-07-06

5. Race

Coppa Silla, Cosenza, Celico-MontescuroCosenza11Mauro Nesti/I
1974-07-28

6. Race

Int. ADAC-Bergpreis Freiburg-Schauinsland, BresgauSchauinsland158Fredy Amweg/CH
1974-08-18

7. Race

31. International Bergrennen St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. Ursanne114Roland Salomon/CH
1975-03-16

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus125Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1975-04-27

2. Race

19. Grossen Bergpreiss DobratschDobratsch16Mauro Nesti/I
1975-05-18

3. Race

Sierra di EstrelaEstrela11Jean-Claude Béring/CH
1975-07-06

4. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie107Mauro Nesti/I
1975-07-13

5. Race

Bolzano MendolaBolzano MendolaGalerie48Mauro Nesti/I
1975-07-27

6. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore77Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1975-08-03

7. Race

10. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti32Michel Pignard/F
1975-08-17

8. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie133Markus Hotz/CH
1975-09-14

9. Race

XII Carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontsenyGalerie19Eugenio Baturone/E
1976-04-04

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus119Pierre Maublanc/F
1976-05-09

2. Race

11. Dobratsch, 20. Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichDobratsch23Mauro Nesti/I
1976-05-24

3. Race

MontsenyMontseny18Michel Pignard/F
1976-05-31

4. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrela11Mauro Nesti/I
1976-06-27

5. Race

30. Int. ADAC Bergpreis, Schauisland, FRIBOURGSchauinsland180Markus Hotz/CH
1976-07-10

6. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie173Mauro Nesti/I
1976-07-17

7. Race

Coppa Silla, Cosenza, Celico-MontescuroCosenza31Mauro Nesti/I
1976-07-25

8. Race

Coppa Teodori, 15^ Ascoli – Colle S.MarcoAscoliGalerie177Gabriele Ciuti/I
1976-08-08

9. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie105Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1976-08-15

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie56Mario Ketterer/D
1976-08-29

11. Race

Coll de la BotellaColl de la Botella11Mauro Nesti/I
1977-03-27

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus106Pierre Maublanc/F
1977-05-22

2. Race

MontsenyMontseny26Eugenio Baturone/E
1977-05-29

3. Race

Prix de Serra da EstrelaEstrela12Mauro Nesti/I
1977-06-12

4. Race

ADAC Alpen-Bergpreis Berchtesgaden RossfeldRossfeld217Christian Debias/F
1977-07-03

5. Race

Bolzano MendolaBolzano MendolaGalerie23Mauro Nesti/I
1977-07-10

6. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie27Mauro Nesti/I
1977-07-17

7. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich, DobratschDobratsch20Mauro Nesti/I
1977-07-31

8. Race

Coll de la Botella, AndorraColl de la Botella59Mauro Nesti/I
1977-08-07

9. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore142Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1977-08-21

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie113Markus Hotz/CH
1977-08-28

11. Race

VII Trofeo Scarfiotti, Sarnona-SassotettoMacerataGalerie81Mauro Nesti/I
1977-09-04

12. Race

Coppa Citta di Potenza, SellataPotenza16Mauro Nesti/I
1978-04-09

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpusGalerie82Christian Debias/F
1978-05-14

2. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie40Jean-Marie Alméras/F
1978-05-21

3. Race

MontsenyMontseny26Mauro Nesti/I
1978-06-11

4. Race

FribourgSchauinsland21Mario Ketterer/D
1978-06-18

5. Race

Coppa Silla, CosenzaCosenza14Mauro Nesti/I
1978-07-09

6. Race

XXII. Grossen Bergpreis von Österrech DobratschDobratsch72Mauro Nesti/I
1978-07-23

7. Race

Coppa Teodori, Ascoli PicenoAscoliGalerie216Mauro Nesti/I
1978-07-30

8. Race

13. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie31Mauro Nesti/I
1978-08-13

9. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore143Max Mamers/F
1978-08-20

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie95Markus Hotz/CH
1978-09-17

11. Race

GibilmannaCefaluGalerie17Michel Pignard/F
1979-04-01

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpusGalerie91Max Mamers/F
1979-05-01

2. Race

AlplAlpl38Willy Siller/A
1979-05-20

3. Race

MontsenyMontseny19Mauro Nesti/I
1979-05-27

4. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie22Mauro Nesti/I
1979-06-09

5. Race

DobratschDobratsch22Willy Siller/A
1979-06-24

6. Race

Bolzano-MendolaBolzano MendolaGalerie66Mauro Nesti/I
1979-07-01

7. Race

Trento-BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie62Mauro Nesti/I
1979-07-15

8. Race

Trofeo L. Scarfiotti Sarnano-SassotettoMacerataGalerie44Jean-Louis Bos/F
1979-07-22

9. Race

Coppa Citta di Potenza, SellataPotenza18Mauro Nesti/I
1979-08-05

10. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore179Max Mamers/F
1979-08-19

11. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie114Marc Sourd/F
1979-09-23

12. Race

Puig MajorPuig Major23Marc Sourd/F
1980-04-06

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus91Max Mamers/F
1980-05-04

2. Race

16. International Alpl BergrennenAlplGalerie36Willy Siller/A
1980-05-18

3. Race

MontsenyMontseny81Michel Pignard/F
1980-05-25

4. Race

Serra-EstrelaEstrelaGalerie16Michel Pignard/F
1980-06-08

5. Race

DobratschDobratsch10Michel Pignard/F
1980-06-15

6. Race

28. Coppa Sila, Celico-MontescuroCosenza97Jean-Louis Bos/F
1980-06-29

7. Race

15. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie175Michel Pignard/F
1980-07-06

8. Race

21. Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie190Mauro Nesti/I
1980-07-20

9. Race

SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie42Markus Hotz/CH
1980-07-27

10. Race

Coppa TeodoriAscoliGalerie29Michel Pignard/F
1980-08-10

11. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie19Michel Pignard/F
1980-08-24

12. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie143Patrick Studer/CH
1980-09-07

13. Race

Trois EpisTurckheimGalerie100Marcel Tarrés/F
1980-09-14

14. Race

GibilmannaCefaluGalerie14Jean-Louis Bos/F
1980-09-28

15. Race

Puig MajorPuig Major21Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-04-05

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus89Marc Sourd/F
1981-05-03

2. Race

AlplAlpl23Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-05-10

3. Race

DobratschDobratschGalerie22Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-05-24

4. Race

MontsenyMontseny25Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-05-31

5. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie13Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-06-14

6. Race

16. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie32Mauro Nesti/I
1981-06-28

7. Race

Corse Autmobilistica Internazionale della MendolaBolzano MendolaGalerie187Mauro Nesti/I
1981-07-05

8. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie118Mauro Nesti/I
1981-07-19

9. Race

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza16Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-07-26

10. Race

Trofeo ScarfiotiMacerataGalerie112Rolf Göring/D
1981-08-09

11. Race

21 éme Le Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie206Marc Sourd/F
1981-08-16

12. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie127Fredy Amweg/CH
1981-09-06

13. Race

Trois EpisTurckheimGalerie36Marcel Tarrés/F
1981-09-20

14. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie100Dieter Kern/D
1982-04-04

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpusGalerie106Marcel Tarrés/F
1982-05-09

2. Race

AlplAlpl23Walter Pedrazza/A
1982-05-23

3. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie43Kurt Buess/CH
1982-05-30

4. Race

XIX carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny82Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E
1982-06-13

5. Race

10 Int. Bergrennen, Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich am RechbergRechberg63Mauro Nesti/I
1982-06-20

6. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie94Walter Pedrazza/A
1982-07-04

7. Race

17. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie158Mauro Nesti/I
1982-07-18

8. Race

Coppa Teodori, Acoli-Colle S.MarcoAscoliGalerie184Mauro Nesti/I
1982-07-25

9. Race

30. Coppa Sila - CosenzaCosenza159Mauro Nesti/I
1982-08-07

10. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie188Marcel Tarrés/F
1982-08-22

11. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie171Marc Sourd/F
1982-08-29

12. Race

ADAC Schauinsland-BergpreisSchauinslandGalerie165Markus Hotz/CH
1982-09-05

13. Race

Trois EpisTurckheim121Marcel Tarrés/F
1982-09-19

14. Race

GibilmannaCefalu139Benny Rosolia/I
1982-10-03

15. Race

XI Pujada A Prades, Memorial Jordi PlanaPrades44Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E
1983-03-27

1. Race

XIX Course De Cote De Draguignan-AmpusAmpusGalerie103Gerard Xiberras/F
1983-04-24

2. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie133Mauro Nesti/I
1983-05-22

3. Race

EstrelaEstrelaGalerie13Mauro Nesti/I
1983-05-29

4. Race

XX carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontsenyGalerie21Mauro Nesti/I
1983-06-12

5. Race

RechbergRechbergGalerie72Mauro Nesti/I
1983-07-03

6. Race

31. Coppa Sila 17. Coppa Citta di CosenzaCosenza26Mauro Nesti/I
1983-07-10

7. Race

Trofeo Scarfiotti, Sarnano, MacerataMacerataGalerie139Mauro Nesti/I
1983-08-07

8. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore211Marcel Tarrés/F
1983-08-21

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie250Mauro Nesti/I
1983-09-04

10. Race

Trois EpisTurckheimGalerie113Marcel Tarrés/F
1983-09-18

11. Race

PradesPradesGalerie55Herbert Stenger/D
1983-10-02

12. Race

OberjochOberjochGalerie163Peter Stürtz/D
1984-04-22

1. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie141Ruedi Caprez/CH
1984-05-27

2. Race

XXI carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontsenyGalerie45Mauro Nesti/I
1984-06-10

3. Race

RechbergRechbergGalerie109Mauro Nesti/I
1984-06-24

4. Race

19. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie27Mauro Nesti/I
1984-07-08

5. Race

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza24Mauro Nesti/I
1984-07-22

6. Race

38. ADAC Bergrennen Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie175Walter Pedrazza/A
1984-07-29

7. Race

Cronoscalata Svolte di Popoli, PescaraPopoli143Mauro Nesti/I
1984-08-12

8. Race

Le Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie12Marcel Tarrés/F
1984-08-26

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie185Marc Sourd/F
1984-09-02

10. Race

Turckheim-Trois EpisTurckheim42Marcel Tarrés/F
1985-04-28

1. Race

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus60Marcel Tarrés/F
1985-05-12

2. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalerie40Mauro Nesti/I
1985-05-19

3. Race

XXII carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny91Mauro Nesti/I
1985-06-09

4. Race

RechbergRechbergGalerie90Mauro Nesti/I
1985-06-16

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie150Fredy Baer/CH
1985-06-30

6. Race

20. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie29Mauro Nesti/I
1985-07-21

7. Race

Coppa Teodori, Ascoli PicenoAscoli94Ezio Baribbi/I
1985-08-11

8. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore28Marcel Tarrés/F
1985-08-18

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie204Marcel Tarrés/F
1985-09-01

10. Race

29e Course de cote Internationale 3 EpisTurckheim89Marcel Tarrés/F
1985-09-15

11. Race

XVIII Cronoscalata Cefalu - GilbimannaCefalu167Mauro Nesti/I
1985-10-06

12. Race

OberjochOberjochGalerie38Peter Stürtz/D
1986-04-27

1. Race

XXIIe Course de cote Draguignan-AmpusAmpus84Marcel Tarrés/F
1986-05-11

2. Race

XXIII carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny72Mauro Nesti/I
1986-05-11

3. Race

15. Rampa da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalerie42Mauro Nesti/I
1986-06-01

4. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich RechbergRechbergGalerie99Walter Pedrazza/A
1986-06-15

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie120Mauro Nesti/I
1986-06-29

6. Race

21. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti28Mauro Nesti/I
1986-07-13

7. Race

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza96Mauro Nesti/I
1986-07-20

8. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere104Mauro Nesti/I
1986-08-10

9. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie34Marcel Tarrés/F
1986-08-17

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie138Fredy Amweg/CH
1986-09-07

11. Race

XXXe Course de Cote Turckheim - Trois EpisTurckheim99Marcel Tarrés/F
1986-10-12

12. Race

OberjochOberjoch22Herbert Stenger/D
1987-05-10

1. Race

XVI Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra50Mauro Nesti/I
1987-05-17

2. Race

XXIV carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny87Mauro Nesti/I
1987-05-31

3. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich RechbergRechbergGalerie49Walter Pedrazza/A
1987-06-21

4. Race

25 Int. Pannon Nagydij PecsPecs38Mauro Nesti/I
1987-06-28

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie119Andres Vilariňo/E
1987-07-12

6. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-SestriereGalerie27Ezio Baribbi/I
1987-07-19

7. Race

Coppa TeodoriAscoliGalerie86Mauro Nesti/I
1987-08-09

8. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie39Marcel Tarrés/F
1987-08-23

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie129Marcel Tarrés/F
1987-09-06

10. Race

Trois EpisTurckheim28Daniel Boccard/F
1987-09-20

11. Race

GibilmannaCefalu21Mauro Nesti/I
1987-10-11

12. Race

15. Int. ADAC Bergrennen Hindelang OberjochOberjoch277 
1988-05-08

1. Race

XXV Pujada al MontsenyMontseny84Mauro Nesti/I
1988-05-15

2. Race

XVII Rampa da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalerie45Mauro Nesti/I
1988-05-29

3. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechberg100Walter Pedrazza/A
1988-06-19

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie140Horst Fendrich/D
1988-07-03

5. Race

23. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti107Mauro Nesti/I
1988-07-10

6. Race

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza15Mauro Nesti/I
1988-07-24

7. Race

Cesana SestriereCesana-SestriereGalerie19Mauro Nesti/I
1988-08-07

8. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie30Marcel Tarrés/F
1988-08-21

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie160Marcel Tarrés/F
1988-09-04

10. Race

Trois EpisTurckheim36Marcel Tarrés/F
1988-09-18

11. Race

Mecsek PanonPecs21Andres Vilariňo/E
1989-04-30

1. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechberg100Herbert Stenger/D
1989-05-21

2. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra98Andres Vilariňo/E
1989-06-18

3. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie147Fredy Amweg/CH
1989-07-02

4. Race

Bosch Kupa 28. Mecsek Panon HegyiversenyPecs86Herbert Stenger/D
1989-07-16

5. Race

22. Cesana SestriereCesana-Sestriere148Mauro Nesti/I
1989-07-23

6. Race

XXVIII Coppa Teodori, Ascoli - Colle San GiacomoAscoliGalerie122Giulio Regosa/I
1989-08-06

7. Race

29e Course de Cote Mont Dore Chambon Sur LacMont DoreGalerie175Marcel Tarrés/F
1989-08-20

8. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie261Marcel Tarrés/F
1989-09-03

9. Race

33e Course de Cote Int. Turckheim - Trois EpisTurckheim166Marcel Tarrés/F
1989-09-17

10. Race

22 Cefalu - GibilmannaCefalu228Mauro Nesti/I
1989-10-15

11. Race

16. Int. ADAC-Bergrennen Hindelang-OberjochOberjochGalerie297Marcel Tarrés/F
1990-04-29

1. Race

18. Grossen Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechberg157Andres Vilariňo/E
1990-05-13

2. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra10Andres Vilariňo/E
1990-05-27

3. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie144Miroslav Adámek/CZ
1990-06-03

4. Race

29. Bosch Mecsek-Panon HegyiversenyPecs55Andres Vilariňo/E
1990-06-17

5. Race

19. Int. Trierer ADAC/RTT-BergrennenTrier172Andres Vilariňo/E
1990-07-01

6. Race

25. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti96Mauro Nesti/I
1990-07-08

7. Race

XIX. Trofeo Citta di PotenzaPotenza95Pasquale Irlando/I
1990-07-22

8. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere149Andres Vilariňo/E
1990-08-12

9. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie318Marcel Tarrés/F
1990-08-19

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie169Marcel Tarrés/F
1990-09-02

11. Race

34e Course de Cote Internationale 3 EpisTurckheim211Marcel Tarrés/F
1990-09-23

12. Race

XIX. Subida El Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito66Luis Fuertes Martinez/E
1991-04-28

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalerie38Philippe Darbellay/CH
1991-05-12

2. Race

JaizkibelJaizkibelGalerie27Andres Vilariňo/E
1991-05-19

3. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra22Andres Vilariňo/E
1991-06-02

4. Race

Mecsek PanonPecs24Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1991-06-16

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie105Andres Vilariňo/E
1991-06-30

6. Race

26. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti79Mauro Nesti/I
1991-07-07

7. Race

Coppa Citta di Potenza, CompamaggiorePotenza56Pasquale Irlando/I
1991-07-21

8. Race

Cesana SestrieresCesana-SestriereGalerie20Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1991-08-11

9. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore21Marcel Tarrés/F
1991-08-18

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie102Marcel Tarrés/F
1991-09-08

11. Race

Trois EpisTurckheim41Marcel Tarrés/F
1992-04-26

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalerie45Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-05-10

2. Race

JaizkibelJaizkibel19Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-05-17

3. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra27Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-05-31

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie204Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-06-07

5. Race

Mecsek PanonPecs23Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-06-14

6. Race

Trierer ADAC BergrennenTrier47Herbert Stenger/D
1992-06-28

7. Race

27. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti94Pasquale Irlando/I
1992-07-05

8. Race

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza26Pasquale Irlando/I
1992-07-26

9. Race

25. Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere34Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-08-09

10. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore36Daniel Boccard/F
1992-08-23

11. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie65Jaen-Daniel Murisier/F
1992-09-06

12. Race

Trois EpisTurckheim30Marcel Tarrés/F
1993-04-25

1. Race

21. Internationales Rechberg-RennenRechbergGalerie69Andres Vilariňo/E
1993-05-09

2. Race

XXII Rampa Da FalperraRampa da Falperra18Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1993-05-16

3. Race

XXVII Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalerie48Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1993-05-30

4. Race

III Puj. Intern. Valls D´Andorra CanilloVall´s D´Andorra103Andres Vilariňo/E
1993-06-13

5. Race

Velká cena ČR v závodech automobilů do vrchuŠternberkGalerie309Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1993-06-20

6. Race

28. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti101Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1993-08-08

7. Race

33e Course De Cote Du Mont Dore Chambon/LACMont Dore170Marcel Tarrés/F
1993-08-22

8. Race

50. Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie227Jaen-Daniel Murisier/F
1993-09-05

9. Race

37. Course De Cote Int. Trois EpisTurckheim182Christian Debias/F
1993-10-03

10. Race

XXII. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito55Joan Dabad Vinyes/AND
1994-05-01

1. Race

22. Intern. RechbergrennenRechbergGalerie89Horst Fendrich/D
1994-05-15

2. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra24Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1994-05-22

3. Race

XXVIII Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalerie41Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1994-06-05

4. Race

IV Pujada I. Valls D´Andorra Europa CanilloVall´s D´Andorra86Horst Fendrich/D
1994-06-12

5. Race

Int. 23 Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrier33Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1994-06-19

6. Race

Velká cena ČR v závodech automobilů do vrchuŠternberkGalerie158Heinz Steiner/CH
1994-07-10

7. Race

29. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie39Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1994-07-17

8. Race

10° Cronoscalata Pian Camuno - Monte CampioneMonte CampioneGalerie130Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1994-08-07

9. Race

34éme Course De Cote Du Mont-Dore/Chambon Sur LacMont Dore217Daniel Boccard/F
1994-08-21

10. Race

Course De Cote St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie280Fredy Amweg/CH
1994-09-04

11. Race

Trois EpisTurckheimGalerie28Daniel Boccard/F
1994-09-25

12. Race

XXIII. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito14Joan Dabad Vinyes/AND
1995-04-30

1. Race

23. Int. Rechbergrennen Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechberg96Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1995-05-07

2. Race

XXIX. Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalerie53Aitor Zabaleta/E
1995-05-21

3. Race

XXIV Rampa Da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalerie21Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1995-06-11

4. Race

Int. 24. Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrierGalerie53Heinz Steiner/CH
1995-06-18

5. Race

Velká cena ČR v závodech automobilů do vrchuŠternberkGalerie145Horst Fendrich/D
1995-07-09

6. Race

30. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie171Pasquale Irlando/I
1995-07-16

7. Race

27. Trofeo Valle Camonica, Malegno-Ossimo-BornoVallecamonica137Pasquale Irlando/I
1995-08-06

8. Race

35. Course De Cote Internationale du Mont DoreMont Dore243Christian Debias/F
1995-08-20

9. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie216Fredy Amweg/CH
1995-09-03

10. Race

39. Course De Cote Internationale Turckheim 3 EpisTurckheim149Christian Debias/F
1995-09-17

11. Race

Slovakia ´95 MatadorBaba80Fabio Danti/I
1995-09-24

12. Race

XXIV. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito18Fabio Danti/I
1996-04-28

1. Race

24. International RechbergrennenRechbergGalerie69Horst Fendrich/D
1996-05-12

2. Race

XXX Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalerie22Fabio Danti/I
1996-05-19

3. Race

XXV Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra20Fabio Danti/I
1996-06-16

4. Race

Int.25. Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrier51Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1996-06-23

5. Race

Velká cena České republikyŠternberkGalerie107Fabio Danti/I
1996-07-07

6. Race

31. Coppa Bruno Carotti, Rieti - TerminilloRieti83Pasquale Irlando/I
1996-07-14

7. Race

28. Tropheo Valle Camonica, Malegno-Ossimo-BornoVallecamonicaGalerie127Fabio Danti/I
1996-07-28

8. Race

Slovakia ´96 MatadorBaba87Walter Leitgeb/A
1996-08-11

9. Race

36 éme Course De Cote Internationale du Mont DoreMont Dore72Christian Debias/F
1996-08-18

10. Race

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie205Fredy Amweg/CH
1996-09-09

11. Race

40e Course de Cote Internationale Turckheim 3 EpisTurckheim208Daniel Boccard/F
1996-09-22

12. Race

XXV. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito15Andres Vilariňo/E
1997-04-27

1. Race

25. Internationales Rechberg-RennenRechbergGalerie183Pasquale Irlando/I
1997-05-11

2. Race

XXVI. Rampa Da FalperraRampa da Falperra47Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1997-05-18

3. Race

XXXI Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalerie41Aitor Zabaleta/E
1997-06-08

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie88Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1997-06-15

5. Race

26. International ADAC/RTT Trierer BergrennenTrierGalerie101Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1997-06-29

6. Race

29. Trofeo Valle Camonica CronoscalataVallecamonica195Antonio La Vecchia/I
1997-07-06

7. Race

32. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti99Mirco Savoldi/I
1997-07-27

8. Race

Slovakia MatadorBaba100László Szász/H
1997-08-10

9. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie32Daniel Boccard/F
1997-08-24

10. Race

St. Ursanne Les RangiersSt. Ursanne202Fredy Amweg/CH
1997-09-07

11. Race

Turckheim Trois EpisTurckheimGalerie249Daniel Boccard/F
1997-09-28

12. Race

XXVI. Subida Internacional Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito48Aitor Zabaleta/E
1998-05-03

1. Race

26. Int. ÖAMTC Rechberg-Bergrennen, Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechbergGalerie151László Szász/H
1998-05-17

2. Race

27° Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra21Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-05-24

3. Race

XXXII Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalerie59Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-06-07

4. Race

Grand Prix Czech RepublicŠternberkGalerie109Horst Fendrich/D
1998-06-14

5. Race

Int. 27. Trierer ADAC / RTT BergrennenTrier102Renzo Napione/I
1998-06-28

6. Race

30° Trofeo Vallecamonica, Malegno-Ossimo-BornoVallecamonicaGalerie157Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-07-05

7. Race

33. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie124Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-07-26

8. Race

Slovakia 98´ MatadorBabaGalerie103Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-08-09

9. Race

38e Course de Cote Inter. du Mont-Dore Chambon-Sur-LacMont Dore216Daniel Boccard/F
1998-08-23

10. Race

55e Course de Cote Inter. St.-Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie162Fredy Amweg/CH
1998-09-06

11. Race

Turckheim - 3 EpisTurckheimGalerie71Daniel Boccard/F
1998-10-04

12. Race

XXVII. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito23Andres Vilariňo/E
1999-05-02

1. Race

27. ÖAMTC Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich - RechbergRechbergGalerie203Franz Tschager/I
1999-05-16

2. Race

XXVIII. Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra95Franz Tschager/I
1999-05-23

3. Race

XXXIII. Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibel60Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-06-06

4. Race

Ecce HomoŠternberkGalerie113Walter Leitgeb/A
1999-06-13

5. Race

TrierTrierGalerie38Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-07-04

6. Race

31. Valle CamonicaVallecamonicaGalerie175Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-07-11

7. Race

34. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie79Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-07-25

8. Race

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalerie98Walter Leitgeb/A
1999-08-08

9. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie163Bernard Chamberod/F
1999-08-22

10. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie159Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-09-06

11. Race

TurckheimTurckheim42Bernard Chamberod/F
1999-10-03

12. Race

XXVIII. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito41Andres Vilariňo/E
2000-04-30

1. Race

28. Rechberg Rennen, Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechbergGalerie177Josef Neuhauser/A
2000-05-14

2. Race

XXXIV. Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibel100Fabio Danti/I
2000-05-21

3. Race

XXIX. Rampa da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalerie22Franz Tschager/I
2000-06-11

4. Race

Grand Prix Czech Republic - Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie98Walter Leitgeb/A
2000-06-18

5. Race

29 Int. Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrierGalerie27Franz Tschager/I
2000-06-25

6. Race

32. Trofeo Vallecamonica (Brescia)Vallecamonica151Franz Tschager/I
2000-07-02

7. Race

35. Coppa Carotti, Rieti-TerminilloRietiGalerie82Pasquale Irlando/I
2000-07-23

8. Race

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalerie108Walter Leitgeb/A
2000-08-13

9. Race

Le Mont DoreMont Dore248Bernard Chamberod/F
2000-08-20

10. Race

St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne35Jo Zeller/CH
2000-09-10

11. Race

Turckheim Trois EpisTurckheimGalerie196Bernard Chamberod/F
2000-10-01

12. Race

XXIX. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito71Andres Vilariňo/E
2001-04-29

1. Race

29 Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechbergGalerie164Giulio Regosa/I
2001-05-20

2. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra26Franz Tschager/I
2001-06-10

3. Race

Velká cena ČR Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie93László Szász/H
2001-06-17

4. Race

TrierTrier105Walter Leitgeb/A
2001-07-01

5. Race

Trofeo ValcamonicaVallecamonica176Franz Tschager/I
2001-07-08

6. Race

36. Coppa Carotti, Rieti-TerminilloRieti116Domenico Scola/I
2001-07-22

7. Race

Slovakia MatadorBaba103Walter Leitgeb/A
2001-08-12

8. Race

Le Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie246Lionel Regal/F
2001-08-19

9. Race

58e St. Ursanne Les RangiersSt. Ursanne94Roland Bossy/CH
2001-09-09

10. Race

Turckheim-3 EpisTurckheimGalerie211Bernard Chamberod/F
2001-09-30

11. Race

Subida Al FitoAl Fito70Andres Vilariňo/E
2002-04-28

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalerie153Josef Neuhauser/A
2002-05-19

2. Race

Al FitoAl Fito106Franz Tschager/I
2002-05-25

3. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie56Franz Tschager/I
2002-06-09

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie150László Szász/H
2002-06-15

5. Race

Grosser Automobil-Bergpreis von Deutschland, 31. Trierer ADAC RTTTrierGalerie84László Szász/H
2002-06-30

6. Race

VallecamonicaVallecamonicaGalerie203Franz Tschager/I
2002-07-06

7. Race

37. Coppa Carotti, Rieti-TerminilloRieti144Franz Tschager/I
2002-07-21

8. Race

Bratislava-PezinokBabaGalerie108László Szász/H
2002-08-11

9. Race

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie255Bernard Chamberod/F
2002-08-18

10. Race

St. UrsanneSt. UrsanneGalerie192Lionel Regal/F
2002-09-06

11. Race

TurckheimTurckheim227Bernard Chamberod/F
2003-04-27

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalerie184László Szász/H
2003-05-18

2. Race

XXXII Subida International Al FitoAl Fito103Andres Vilariňo/E
2003-05-25

3. Race

Rampa International Da Serra da EstrelaEstrela23Simone Faggioli/I
2003-06-08

4. Race

Ecce homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie167László Szász/H
2003-06-15

5. Race

Trierer Adac BergrennenTrier106László Szász/H
2003-06-29

6. Race

35° Trofeo VallecamonicaVallecamonica238Denny Zardo/I
2003-07-06

7. Race

38° Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti168Simone Faggioli/I
2003-07-20

8. Race

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalerie142Denny Zardo/I
2003-08-10

9. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore257Bernard Chamberod/F
2003-08-17

10. Race

St-Ursanne / Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie159Roland Bossy/CH
2003-09-07

11. Race

Turckheim 3 EpisTurckheimGalerie178Gérard Petit/F
2003-09-21

12. Race

Buzetski Dani MostBuzet102Denny Zardo/I
2004-04-25

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalerie180Hermann Waldy/A
2004-05-16

2. Race

XXXIII Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito109Lionel Regal/F
2004-05-23

3. Race

Rampa Internacional da Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie26Andrea De Biasi/I
2004-06-06

4. Race

Ecce homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie136László Szász/H
2004-06-13

5. Race

TrierTrier78Lionel Regal/F
2004-07-04

6. Race

39. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti165Simone Faggioli/I
2004-07-11

7. Race

36° Trofeo Valle CamonicaVallecamonica237Andrea De Biasi/I
2004-07-25

8. Race

Slovakia Matador 2004Baba144Jaroslav Krajčí/SK
2004-08-08

9. Race

44eme Course de Côte du Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie219Lionel Regal/F
2004-08-15

10. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie162Lionel Regal/F
2004-09-19

11. Race

Buzetski Dani MostBuzet89Andrea De Biasi/I
2005-04-24

1. Race

RechbergRechbergGalerie193Jaroslav Krajčí/SK
2005-05-15

2. Race

XXXII Subida International al FitoAl Fito100Ander Vilariňo/E
2005-05-22

3. Race

Rampa Int. da Serra da EstrelaEstrela1Simone Faggioli/I
2005-06-05

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie150Ander Vilariňo/E
2005-06-12

5. Race

Trierer Adac BergrennenTrier1 
2005-06-26

6. Race

VallecamonicaVallecamonica1 
2005-07-03

7. Race

Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti1Denny Zardo/I
2005-07-24

8. Race

BabaBaba1 
2005-08-07

9. Race

Mont Dore Chambon sur LacMont Dore221Lionel Regal/F
2005-08-21

10. Race

St.Ursanne Col des RangiersSt. Ursanne1 
2005-09-18

11. Race

Buzetski Dani MostBuzet1Simone Faggioli/I
2006-04-30

1. Race

Großer Bergpreis von Österreich, RechbergRechbergGalerie159Giulio Regosa/I
2006-05-14

2. Race

Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito124Iňigo Agarraberes Martinez/E
2006-05-21

3. Race

Rampa Internacional Serra Da EstrelaEstrela32Giulio Regosa/I
2006-06-04

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie128Fausto Bormolini/I
2006-06-11

5. Race

ADAC Trierer BergrennenTrier1Giulio Regosa/I
2006-07-02

6. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone160Simone Faggioli/I
2006-07-09

7. Race

41° Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie170Pasquale Irlando/I
2006-07-23

8. Race

Slovakia Matador 2006Baba136Fausto Bormolini/I
2006-08-13

9. Race

Course de Côte du Mont DoreMont Dore191Lionel Regal/F
2006-08-20

10. Race

Course de côte international St-Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Lionel Regal/F
2006-09-17

11. Race

Buzetski Dani 2006Buzet1Milan Svoboda/CZ
2007-04-15

1. Race

Monte EriceMonte Erice182Fulvio Giuliani/I
2007-04-29

2. Race

RechbergRechbergGalerie168Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-05-13

3. Race

XXXVI Subida Internacional a El Fito 2007Al FitoGalerie106Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-05-20

4. Race

Serra Da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie59Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-06-03

5. Race

Ecce HomoŠternberkGalerie137Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-06-10

6. Race

TrierTrier78Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-07-01

7. Race

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie250Lionel Regal/F
2007-07-08

8. Race

Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie230Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-07-22

9. Race

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalerie170Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-07-29

10. Race

Petrol Ferrari Ilirska Bistrica 2007Ilirska Bistrica1Lionel Regal/F
2007-08-12

11. Race

Course de Côte du Mont DoreMont Dore1Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-08-19

12. Race

Course de côte St-Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Lionel Regal/F
2007-09-16

13. Race

Buzetski Dani 2007Buzet1Fausto Bormolini/I
2008-04-27

1. Race

Großer Bergpreis v. Österreich RechbergrennenRechbergGalerie164Denny Zardo/I
2008-05-11

2. Race

Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito112Oscar Arias Palacio/E
2008-05-18

3. Race

Rampa Int. Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie58Lionel Regal/F
2008-06-01

4. Race

ECCE HOMO SternberkŠternberkGalerie98Lionel Regal/F
2008-06-08

5. Race

Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrierGalerie98Lionel Regal/F
2008-06-29

6. Race

58. Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Lionel Regal/F
2008-07-06

7. Race

Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti1Denny Zardo/I
2008-07-20

8. Race

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalerie164Alfred Hilger/D
2008-07-27

9. Race

Petrol Ferrari Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica1Lionel Regal/F
2008-08-10

10. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore1Lionel Regal/F
2008-08-17

11. Race

St-Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Lionel Regal/F
2008-09-21

12. Race

Buzetski daniBuzet1Lionel Regal/F
2009-04-26

1. Race

37. Internationale Rechbergrennen 2009RechbergGalerie182Fausto Bormolini/I
2009-05-10

2. Race

Rampa Internacional de Portugal - Serra da Estrela - Cidade da CovilhaEstrelaGalerie58Simone Faggioli/I
2009-05-17

3. Race

Al FitoAl FitoGalerie87Simone Faggioli/I
2009-06-07

4. Race

ECCE HOMO ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie106Simone Faggioli/I
2009-06-14

5. Race

ADAC/RTT Bergrennen TrierTrier80László Szász/H
2009-06-28

6. Race

46° Coppa CarottiRieti117Simone Faggioli/I
2009-07-05

7. Race

59° Trento-BondoneTrento Bondone1David Baldi/I
2009-07-19

8. Race

Slovakia Matador 2009Baba1Fausto Bormolini/I
2009-07-26

9. Race

Petrol Ferrari 2009Ilirska Bistrica1Simone Faggioli/I
2009-08-09

10. Race

Course de Côte du Mont Dore Chambon sur LacMont Dore1David Baldi/I
2009-08-16

11. Race

Course de côte St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/I
2009-09-20

12. Race

Buzetski Dani 2009Buzet1Renzo Napione/I
2010-04-25

1. Race

38. Internationale Rechbergrennen 2010RechbergGalerie192Simone Faggioli/I
2010-05-09

2. Race

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie44Simone Faggioli/I
2010-05-16

3. Race

Subida Al FitoAl FitoGalerie77Fausto Bormolini/I
2010-06-06

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie106Simone Faggioli/I
2010-06-13

5. Race

Großer Automobil-Bergpreis von Deutschland 39. Int. Trierer ADAC-RTT-BergrennenTrier93Simone Faggioli/I
2010-07-04

6. Race

60. Trento BondoneTrento Bondone256Simone Faggioli/I
2010-07-11

7. Race

RietiRieti1Simone Faggioli/I
2010-07-18

8. Race

Cena Slovenska 2010Baba1Simone Faggioli/I
2010-08-08

9. Race

50. Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie237Lionel Regal/F
2010-08-15

10. Race

St. UrsanneSt. UrsanneGalerie196Marcel Steiner/CH
2010-08-29

11. Race

Petrol Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica68Jaroslav Krajčí/SK
2010-09-19

12. Race

Buzetski DaniBuzet1Václav Janík/CZ
2011-04-16

1. Race

Course de Côte Saint Jean du Gard Col Saint PierreCol St. Pierre160Simone Faggioli/I
2011-05-01

2. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von OesterreichRechbergGalerie205Simone Faggioli/I
2011-05-15

3. Race

Subida Internacional al FitoAl FitoGalerie53Guy Demuth/L
2011-05-22

4. Race

RAMPA Internacional da FALPERRARampa da FalperraGalerie96Fausto Bormolini/I
2011-06-05

5. Race

40. ADAC/RTT Bergrennen TrierTrierGalerie117Marcel Steiner/CH
2011-06-12

6. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie130Simone Faggioli/I
2011-07-03

7. Race

61° Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie244Simone Faggioli/I
2011-07-10

8. Race

48° Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti1 
2011-08-06

9. Race

Course de Côte du Mont Dore Chambon sur LacMont DoreGalerie232Simone Faggioli/I
2011-08-20

10. Race

Course de côte St-Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/I
2011-08-28

11. Race

GHD Ilirska Bistrica 2011Ilirska BistricaGalerie138Simone Faggioli/I
2011-09-16

12. Race

Buzetski dani 2011Buzet1Simone Faggioli/I
2012-04-15

1. Race

40eme Course de Côte Internationale St Jean du Gard - Col St PierreCol St. Pierre151Simone Faggioli/I
2012-04-29

2. Race

40. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich RechbergRechbergGalerie207Simone Faggioli/I
2012-05-13

3. Race

Subida Al Fito 2012Al Fito76Simone Faggioli/I
2012-05-20

4. Race

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra103Simone Faggioli/I
2012-06-03

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie134Simone Faggioli/I
2012-07-01

6. Race

62° Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Simone Faggioli/I
2012-07-22

7. Race

Dobšinský kopecDobšiná1Simone Faggioli/I
2012-08-05

8. Race

Course de Côte du Mont Dore ChambonMont Dore1Simone Faggioli/I
2012-08-19

9. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne189Simone Faggioli/I
2012-08-26

10. Race

18. GHD Ilirska Bistrica 2012Ilirska Bistrica1Miloš Beneš/CZ
2012-09-16

11. Race

Buzetski dani 2012Buzet1Simone Faggioli/I
2013-04-14

1. Race

41eme Course de Côte Internationale St Jean du Gard - Col St PierreCol St. PierreGalerie164Simone Faggioli/I
2013-04-28

2. Race

41.Großen Bergpreis von Österreich, RechbergRechbergGalerie238Simone Faggioli/I
2013-05-12

3. Race

34e Rampa Int. da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalerie114Simone Faggioli/I
2013-05-19

4. Race

XLII. Subida Internacional al Fito 2013Al Fito79Simone Faggioli/I
2013-06-02

5. Race

Ecce HomoŠternberkGalerie184Simone Faggioli/I
2013-06-16

6. Race

Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica1Miloš Beneš/CZ
2013-06-30

7. Race

Ascoli – Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoliGalerie5Simone Faggioli/I
2013-07-07

8. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Simone Faggioli/I
2013-07-21

9. Race

Dobšinský KopecDobšiná1Simone Faggioli/I
2013-07-28

10. Race

ADAC GlasbachrennenGlasbach1Simone Faggioli/I
2013-08-11

11. Race

Mont DoreMont Dore1Christian Merli/I
2013-08-18

12. Race

St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/I
2013-09-15

13. Race

Buzetski DaniBuzet1Miloš Beneš/CZ
2014-04-13

1. Race

Course de Côte Saint Jean du Gard Col Saint PierreCol St. PierreGalerie170Simone Faggioli/I
2014-04-25

2. Race

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich, RechbergRechbergGalerie231Simone Faggioli/I
2014-05-10

3. Race

35. Rampa Internacional Da Falperra Sec.Rampa da Falperra19Simone Faggioli/I
2014-05-16

4. Race

XLIII Subida Internacional Al FitoAl Fito21Simone Faggioli/I
2014-06-07

5. Race

Ecce Homo SternberkŠternberkGalerie181Simone Faggioli/I
2014-06-13

6. Race

LimanowaLimanowa1Miloš Beneš/CZ
2014-06-27

7. Race

53° Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoliGalerie150Simone Faggioli/I
2014-07-19

8. Race

Dobsinsky Kopec 2014Dobšiná1Simone Faggioli/I
2014-07-25

9. Race

Adac GlasbachrennenGlasbach1Simone Faggioli/I
2014-08-16

10. Race

Course De Côte St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/I
2014-08-30

11. Race

20. Ghd Ilirska Bistrica 2014Ilirska Bistrica1Simone Faggioli/I
2014-09-20

12. Race

Buzetski Dani 2014Buzet1Simone Faggioli/I
2015-04-12

1. Race

Course de cote Saint Jean Du Gard Col Saint PierreCol St. Pierre25Simone Faggioli/I
2015-04-26

2. Race

43. Großen Bergpreis von Österreich am RechbergRechbergGalerie228Simone Faggioli/I
2015-05-10

3. Race

XLIV Subida Internacional Al FitoAl Fito34Simone Faggioli/I
2015-05-17

4. Race

36a Rampa Internacional da FalperraRampa da Falperra84Simone Faggioli/I
2015-06-07

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie155Simone Faggioli/I
2015-06-21

6. Race

LimanowaLimanowa1Miloš Beneš/CZ
2015-07-05

7. Race

65 Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Simone Faggioli/I
2015-07-19

8. Race

Dobšinský kopec 2015Dobšiná1Miloš Beneš/CZ
2015-07-26

9. Race

ADAC GlasbachrennenGlasbach1Miloš Beneš/CZ
2015-08-16

10. Race

Course de Côte Internationale St.Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/I
2015-08-30

11. Race

GHD Petrol Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica1Simone Faggioli/I
2015-09-20

12. Race

34. Buzetski daniBuzet1Miloš Beneš/CZ
2016-04-17

1. Race

Course de cote Saint Jean Du Gard Col Saint PierreCol St. PierreGalerie151Simone Faggioli/I
2016-04-24

2. Race

RechbergRechberg205Christian Merli/I
2016-05-08

3. Race

Rampa Internacional da FalperraRampa da Falperra28Pedro Salvador/P
2016-05-15

4. Race

Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito106Simone Faggioli/I
2016-06-05

5. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie189Christian Merli/I
2016-06-26

6. Race

Ascoli Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoliGalerie225Simone Faggioli/I
2016-07-10

7. Race

LimanowaLimanowa78Christian Merli/I
2016-07-17

8. Race

Dobšinský kopecDobšiná1Simone Faggioli/I
2016-07-31

9. Race

GlasbachrennenGlasbach137Simone Faggioli/I
2016-08-21

10. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/I
2016-09-04

11. Race

GHD Petrol Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica145Simone Faggioli/I
2016-09-18

12. Race

Buzetski DaniBuzet217Christian Merli/I
2017-04-23

1. Race

Grosser Preis von Österreich, RechbergrennenRechbergGalerie252Christian Merli/I
2017-05-07

2. Race

Rampa Internacional da FalperraFalperra0 
2017-05-14

3. Race

Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito0 
2017-06-04

4. Race

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk0 
2017-06-11

5. Race

int. ADAC GlasbachrennenGlasbach0 
2017-07-02

6. Race

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone0 
2017-07-16

7. Race

LimanowaLimanowa0 
2017-07-23

8. Race

Dobsinský KopecDobšiná0 
2017-08-13

9. Race

Course de Côte du Mont-DoreMont Dore0 
2017-08-20

10. Race

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne0 
2017-09-03

11. Race

Petrol Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica0 
2017-09-17

12. Race

Buzetski daniBuzet0 


COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz