english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

European Hill-Climb Championship

(1957 - )

datum  podniktra    winner
1930-05-11

1. závod

13th Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště62Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/D
1930-06-29

2. závod

4th Cuneo-Colle della MaddalenaCunco-Col de Larche51Tazio Nuvolari/I
1930-07-12

3. závod

20th Shelsley-Walsh Open, 20th (1,000 yd)Shelsley Walsh36Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/D
1930-08-10

4. závod

8th Klausen (Altdorf)Klausen28Louis Chiron/MC
1930-08-17

5. závod

6th Schauinsland (Freiburg)Schauinsland25Heinrich Joachim von Morgen/D
1930-08-24

6. závod

21st Mont Ventoux (Avignon)Mont Ventoux10Pierre Rey/
1930-08-24

7. závod

4th Wyœcig Tatrzański, Tatra (Kraków, Zakopane)Tatra16Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/D
1930-09-14

8. závod

18th Semmering (Vienna)Semmering33Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/D
1930-09-21

9. závod

11th Svab (Budapest)Svab17Rudolf Caracciola/D
1930-09-29

10. závod

2nd Féléac, Cluy-BrasovFéléac14Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/D
1931-05-17

1. závod

9. Rabassada (Barcelona)Rabassada11Rudolf Caracciola/D
1931-05-31

2. závod

14. Zbraslav - JílovištěZbraslav-Jíloviště65Rudolf Caracciola/D
1931-06-14

3. závod

6. Kesselberg (Kochel)Kesselberg23Juan Zanelli/
1931-07-05

4. závod

12. Susa-Moncenisio (Turin)Susa-Moncenisio15Achille Varzi/I
1931-07-11

5. závod

21. Shelsley WalshShelsley Walsh38Richard Nash/GB
1931-08-16

6. závod

5. TatraTatra20Rudolf Caracciola/D
1931-08-30

7. závod

22. Mont VentouxMont Ventoux18Rudolf Caracciola/D
1931-09-20

8. závod

Hármashatár (Budapest), Dreihotter (Dreihügelberg) BergrennenHármashatár8Rudolf Caracciola/D
1932-06-12

1. závod

KesselbergKesselberg53Rudolf Caracciola/D
1932-07-24

2. závod

4. Internationales Gaisbergrennen (Salzburg)Gaisberg50Rudolf Caracciola/D
1932-08-07

3. závod

KlausenpassKlausen55Rudolf Caracciola/D
1932-08-28

4. závod

Stelvio (Meran), Stilfserjoch RennenStelvio15Hans Joachim von Villiez Stuck/D
1932-09-04

5. závod

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux19Rudolf Caracciola/D
1933-07-02

1. závod

5. Internationales GaisbergrennenGaisberg52Carlo Felice Trossi/I
1933-08-27

2. závod

Passo Dello StelvioStelvio31Mario Tadini/I
1933-09-03

3. závod

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux26Whitney Straight/GB
1933-09-24

4. závod

Monte Ceneri (Lugano)Monte Ceneri42Carlo Felice Trossi/I
1957-06-30

1. závod

Course Internationale de cote du Mont VentouxMont Ventoux78Willy Peter Daetwyler/CH
1957-07-28

2. závod

Grosser Bergpreis, Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie33Edgar Barth/D
1957-08-15

3. závod

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich, Gaisberg-SalzburgGaisbergGalerie139Willy Peter Daetwyler/CH
1957-08-25

4. závod

XI. Grand Prix Suisse de la Montagne - LenzerheideLenzerheideGalerie131Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/D
1957-09-01

5. závod

XIX. Aosta-Gran San BernardoAosta- St. Barnard27Willy Peter Daetwyler/CH
1957-09-29

6. závod

Course Int. de Cote du Mont ParnesMont Parnes10Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/D
1958-05-04

1. závod

Grossen Bergpreis von Griechenland am Mont ParnesMont Parnes10Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/D
1958-06-29

2. závod

Grossen bergpreis von Frankreich Mont VentouxMont Ventoux53Jean Behra/F
1958-07-13

3. závod

Trento Bondone, Susa Mont-CenisTrento BondoneGalerie99Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/D
1958-07-20

4. závod

ADAC Fribourg (Freiburg)-SchauinslandSchauinsland28Joakim Bonnier/S
1958-08-15

5. závod

Gaisberg, SalzburgGaisberg44Wolfgang Berghe von Trips/D
1958-08-31

6. závod

Ollon VillarsOllon Villars137Edgar Barth/D
1959-06-28

1. závod

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux57Edgar Barth/D
1959-07-12

2. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone96Edgar Barth/D
1959-07-26

3. závod

Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinsland13Edgar Barth/D
1959-08-16

4. závod

Grosses Bergpreiss von Österreich Gaisberg/AGaisberg76Gerhard Mitter/D
1959-08-30

5. závod

Internationales Bergrennen Klosters-Davos, Grosser Bergpreis der SchweizKlosters DavosGalerie74Hans Herrmann/D
1960-06-12

1. závod

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux69Maurice Trintignant/F
1960-07-10

2. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone53Odoardo Govoni/I
1960-08-07

3. závod

ADAC Bergrekord Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie37Heini Walter/CH
1960-08-28

4. závod

Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalerie153Edgar Barth/D
1960-09-11

5. závod

GaisbergGaisberg86Sepp Greger/D
1961-06-04

1. závod

Col de la FaucilleCol de la Faucille13Tommy Spychiger/CH
1961-06-18

2. závod

Rossfeld-BerchtesgardenRossfeld182Gerhard Mitter/D
1961-06-25

3. závod

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux69Heini Walter/CH
1961-07-09

4. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone79Sepp Greger/D
1961-07-30

5. závod

ADAC Bergrekord Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie78Heini Walter/CH
1961-08-27

6. závod

Klosters DavosKlosters Davos182Gianni Balzarini/I
1961-09-10

7. závod

GaisbergGaisberg103Sepp Greger/D
1961-09-17

8. závod

Pontedecimo-GioviPontedecimo11Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1962-06-03

1. závod

Col de la FaucilleCol de la Faucille18Heini Walter/CH
1962-06-10

2. závod

Fornova-Monte Cassio Hill Climb/IFornovo109Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1962-06-17

3. závod

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux85Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1962-07-08

4. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone119Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1962-07-22

5. závod

ADAC Bergrekord Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinsland59Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1962-08-26

6. závod

Ollon VillarsOllon Villars141Sepp Greger/D
1962-09-16

7. závod

GaisbergGaisberg113Gerhard Mitter/D
1963-06-09

1. závod

Grand Prix RossfeldRossfeld139Edgar Barth/D
1963-06-23

2. závod

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux82Heini Walter/CH
1963-07-14

3. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone118Edgar Barth/D
1963-07-28

4. závod

Cesana SestrieresCesana-SestriereGalerie123Edgar Barth/D
1963-08-11

5. závod

Freibrug - SchauinslandSchauinsland54Edgar Barth/D
1963-08-25

6. závod

Swiss Mountain Grand Prix Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalerie140Joakim Bonnier/S
1963-09-08

7. závod

GaisbergGaisbergGalerie95Edgar Barth/D
1964-06-07

1. závod

Alpenbergpreis RossfeldRossfeldGalerie103Edgar Barth/D
1964-06-14

2. závod

Mont VentouxMont VentouxGalerie79Maurice Trintignant/F
1964-06-28

3. závod

Gaisberg, Osterreich Berg Grand PrixGaisbergGalerie83Edgar Barth/D
1964-07-12

4. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone178Edgar Barth/D
1964-07-26

5. závod

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere138Edgar Barth/D
1964-08-09

6. závod

Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie59Edgar Barth/D
1964-08-30

7. závod

Sierra Montana CransSierre Montana Crans130Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1965-06-06

1. závod

Corsa Al Mont VentouxMont VentouxGalerie77Hans Herrmann/D
1965-06-13

2. závod

Alpen Bergpreiss, RossfeldRossfeldGalerie129Gerhard Mitter/D
1965-07-11

3. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone79Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1965-07-25

4. závod

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere106Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1965-08-08

5. závod

Bergpreis Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie99Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1965-08-29

6. závod

Grosser Bergpreis der Schweiz, Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalerie157Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1965-09-19

7. závod

GaisbergGaisberg91Michel Weber/D
1966-06-12

1. závod

Rossfeld-BerchtesgardenRossfeldGalerie126Gerhard Mitter/D
1966-06-26

2. závod

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux78Gerhard Mitter/D
1966-07-10

3. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone108Gerhard Mitter/D
1966-07-24

4. závod

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere114Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1966-07-31

5. závod

ADAC Bergpreis Freiburg - SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie25Gerhard Mitter/D
1966-08-28

6. závod

Sierra Montana CransSierre Montana CransGalerie158Lodovico Scarfiotti/I
1966-09-04

7. závod

GaisbergGaisbergGalerie74Gerhard Mitter/D
1967-05-21

1. závod

IV Subida al MontsenyMontsenyGalerie52Gerhard Mitter/D
1967-06-04

2. závod

Internationaler Alpen-Bergpreis BerchtesgardenRossfeldGalerie134Rolf Stommelen/D
1967-06-18

3. závod

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux74Rolf Stommelen/D
1967-07-10

4. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone98Gerhard Mitter/D
1967-07-16

5. závod

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere113Rolf Stommelen/D
1967-07-30

6. závod

Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie25Gerhard Mitter/D
1967-08-27

7. závod

Ollon-VillarsOllon VillarsGalerie191Gerhard Mitter/D
1967-09-03

8. závod

GaisbergGaisbergGalerie90Rolf Stommelen/D
1968-06-02

1. závod

V Subida al MontsenyMontseny50Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-06-09

2. závod

Rossfeld-BerchtesgardenRossfeldGalerie116Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-07-14

3. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone100Karl Federhofer/D
1968-07-21

4. závod

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere119Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-07-28

5. závod

FreiburgSchauinsland42Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-08-25

6. závod

Memorial Lodovico Scarfiotti - Sierra Montana CransSierre Montana CransGalerie118Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-09-08

7. závod

GaisbergGaisberg37Gerhard Mitter/D
1968-09-22

8. závod

Mont VentouxMont VentouxGalerie34Gerhard Mitter/D
1969-05-25

1. závod

VI Subida al MontsenyMontseny16Peter Schetty/CH
1969-06-08

2. závod

Rossfeld-BerchtesgardenRossfeld131Peter Schetty/CH
1969-06-22

3. závod

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux53Peter Schetty/CH
1969-07-13

4. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone91Peter Schetty/CH
1969-07-27

5. závod

SchauinslandSchauinsland111Peter Schetty/CH
1969-08-03

6. závod

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere96Peter Schetty/CH
1969-08-31

7. závod

IX. Course internationale de Cote Ollon VillarsOllon VillarsGalerie166Peter Schetty/CH
1969-09-07

8. závod

XIII. Int. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich Gaisberg, SalzburgGaisbergGalerie77Arturo Merzario/I
1970-05-24

1. závod

Montseny, BarcelonaMontseny24Jorge De Bagration/E
1970-06-21

2. závod

Mont Ventoux, Bedoin, AvignonMont Ventoux34Johannes Ortner/A
1970-07-05

4. závod

30. Int. Bergrennen Trento-Bondone, MontevideoTrento Bondone79Antonio Zadra/I
1970-07-15

3. závod

10. Cesana-Sestriere, TorinoCesana-Sestriere21Arturo Merzario/I
1970-07-26

5. závod

31. lnt. ADAC-Bergpreis Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie74Rolf Stommelen/D
1970-08-09

6. závod

Mont Dore, Clermont FerrandMont Dore42Jean Pierre Beltoise/F
1970-09-27

7. závod

Dobratsch, KlagenfurtDobratsch11Johannes Ortner/A
1971-04-25

1. závod

G. P. D´AutricheDobratsch12Johannes Ortner/A
1971-05-23

2. závod

VIII Carrera En Cuesta Al MontsenyMontsenyGalerie24Mario Casoni/I
1971-06-06

3. závod

Int. AvD-Alpen-Bergpreis BerchtesgadenRossfeld131Johannes Ortner/A
1971-06-20

4. závod

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux79Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1971-07-04

5. závod

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie157Carlo Facetti/I
1971-07-11

6. závod

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere14Johannes Ortner/A
1971-08-08

7. závod

Mont DoreMont Dore39Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1971-08-29

8. závod

Int. Bergrennen Ollon-VillarsOllon Villars121Francois Cevert/F
1972-03-19

1. závod

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus47Xavier Perrot/CH
1972-04-30

2. závod

Prix de la Montange D´AutricheDobratsch17Xavier Perrot/CH
1972-05-21

3. závod

MontsenyMontsenyGalerie16Xavier Perrot/CH
1972-06-18

4. závod

48. Bergrennen am Mont VentouxMont Ventoux79Xavier Perrot/CH
1972-07-02

5. závod

31. Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie18Silvano Frisori/I
1972-07-09

6. závod

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere169Mauro Nesti/I
1972-08-06

7. závod

32. Int. ADAC Bergpreis Freiburg-Schauisland, FribourgSchauinslandGalerie137Xavier Perrot/CH
1972-08-20

8. závod

29. Int. St.Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie88Xavier Perrot/CH
1973-04-01

1. závod

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus57Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1973-04-29

2. závod

8. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich am DobratschDobratsch12Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1973-05-20

3. závod

X Carrera En Cuesta Al MontsenyMontseny25Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1973-06-03

4. závod

Int. AvD-Alpenbergpreis BerchtesgadenRossfeldGalerie115Reinhold Joest/D
1973-07-01

5. závod

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie44Mauro Nesti/I
1973-07-08

6. závod

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere15Mauro Nesti/I
1973-08-19

7. závod

30. Int.Bergrennen St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. Ursanne142Roland Salomon/CH
1973-09-09

8. závod

Mont VentouxMont Ventoux76Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1974-03-31

1. závod

10e Ampus-DraguignanAmpus150Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1974-04-28

2. závod

18. Grossen Prix Dobratsch, VillachDobratsch11Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1974-05-26

3. závod

XV carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny27Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1974-06-30

4. závod

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie166Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1974-07-06

5. závod

Coppa Silla, Cosenza, Celico-MontescuroCosenza11Mauro Nesti/I
1974-07-28

6. závod

Int. ADAC-Bergpreis Freiburg-Schauinsland, BresgauSchauinsland158Fredy Amweg/CH
1974-08-18

7. závod

31. International Bergrennen St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. Ursanne114Roland Salomon/CH
1975-03-16

1. závod

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus125Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1975-04-27

2. závod

19. Grossen Bergpreiss DobratschDobratsch16Mauro Nesti/I
1975-05-18

3. závod

Sierra di EstrelaEstrela11Jean-Claude Béring/CH
1975-07-06

4. závod

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie107Mauro Nesti/I
1975-07-13

5. závod

Bolzano MendolaBolzano MendolaGalerie48Mauro Nesti/I
1975-07-27

6. závod

Mont DoreMont Dore77Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1975-08-03

7. závod

10. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti32Michel Pignard/F
1975-08-17

8. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie133Markus Hotz/CH
1975-09-14

9. závod

XII Carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontsenyGalerie12Eugenio Baturone/E
1976-04-04

1. závod

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus119Pierre Maublanc/F
1976-05-09

2. závod

11. Dobratsch, 20. Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichDobratsch23Mauro Nesti/I
1976-05-24

3. závod

MontsenyMontseny18Michel Pignard/F
1976-05-31

4. závod

Serra da EstrelaEstrela11Mauro Nesti/I
1976-06-27

5. závod

30. Int. ADAC Bergpreis, Schauisland, FRIBOURGSchauinsland180Markus Hotz/CH
1976-07-10

6. závod

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie173Mauro Nesti/I
1976-07-17

7. závod

Coppa Silla, Cosenza, Celico-MontescuroCosenza31Mauro Nesti/I
1976-07-25

8. závod

Coppa Teodori, 15^ Ascoli – Colle S.MarcoAscoliGalerie177Gabriele Ciuti/I
1976-08-08

9. závod

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie105Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1976-08-15

10. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie56Mario Ketterer/D
1976-08-29

11. závod

Coll de la BotellaColl de la Botella11Mauro Nesti/I
1977-03-27

1. závod

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus106Pierre Maublanc/F
1977-05-22

2. závod

MontsenyMontseny26Eugenio Baturone/E
1977-05-29

3. závod

Prix de Serra da EstrelaEstrela12Mauro Nesti/I
1977-06-12

4. závod

ADAC Alpen-Bergpreis Berchtesgaden RossfeldRossfeld217Christian Debias/F
1977-07-03

5. závod

Bolzano MendolaBolzano MendolaGalerie23Mauro Nesti/I
1977-07-10

6. závod

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie27Mauro Nesti/I
1977-07-17

7. závod

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich, DobratschDobratsch20Mauro Nesti/I
1977-07-31

8. závod

Coll de la Botella, AndorraColl de la Botella59Mauro Nesti/I
1977-08-07

9. závod

Mont DoreMont Dore142Jimmy Robert Mieusset/F
1977-08-21

10. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie113Markus Hotz/CH
1977-08-28

11. závod

VII Trofeo Scarfiotti, Sarnona-SassotettoMacerataGalerie81Mauro Nesti/I
1977-09-04

12. závod

Coppa Citta di Potenza, SellataPotenza16Mauro Nesti/I
1978-04-09

1. závod

Ampus-DraguignanAmpusGalerie82Christian Debias/F
1978-05-14

2. závod

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie40Jean-Marie Alméras/F
1978-05-21

3. závod

MontsenyMontseny26Mauro Nesti/I
1978-06-11

4. závod

FribourgSchauinsland21Mario Ketterer/D
1978-06-18

5. závod

Coppa Silla, CosenzaCosenza14Mauro Nesti/I
1978-07-09

6. závod

XXII. Grossen Bergpreis von Österrech DobratschDobratsch72Mauro Nesti/I
1978-07-23

7. závod

Coppa Teodori, Ascoli PicenoAscoliGalerie216Mauro Nesti/I
1978-07-30

8. závod

13. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie31Mauro Nesti/I
1978-08-13

9. závod

Mont DoreMont Dore143Max Mamers/F
1978-08-20

10. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie95Markus Hotz/CH
1978-09-17

11. závod

GibilmannaCefaluGalerie17Michel Pignard/F
1979-04-01

1. závod

Ampus-DraguignanAmpusGalerie91Max Mamers/F
1979-05-01

2. závod

AlplAlpl38Willy Siller/A
1979-05-20

3. závod

MontsenyMontseny19Mauro Nesti/I
1979-05-27

4. závod

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie22Mauro Nesti/I
1979-06-09

5. závod

DobratschDobratsch22Willy Siller/A
1979-06-24

6. závod

Bolzano-MendolaBolzano MendolaGalerie66Mauro Nesti/I
1979-07-01

7. závod

Trento-BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie62Mauro Nesti/I
1979-07-15

8. závod

Trofeo L. Scarfiotti Sarnano-SassotettoMacerataGalerie44Jean-Louis Bos/F
1979-07-22

9. závod

Coppa Citta di Potenza, SellataPotenza18Mauro Nesti/I
1979-08-05

10. závod

Mont DoreMont Dore179Max Mamers/F
1979-08-19

11. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie114Marc Sourd/F
1979-09-23

12. závod

Puig MajorPuig Major23Marc Sourd/F
1980-04-06

1. závod

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus91Max Mamers/F
1980-05-04

2. závod

16. International Alpl BergrennenAlplGalerie36Willy Siller/A
1980-05-18

3. závod

MontsenyMontseny81Michel Pignard/F
1980-05-25

4. závod

Serra-EstrelaEstrelaGalerie16Michel Pignard/F
1980-06-08

5. závod

DobratschDobratsch10Michel Pignard/F
1980-06-15

6. závod

28. Coppa Sila, Celico-MontescuroCosenza97Jean-Louis Bos/F
1980-06-29

7. závod

15. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie175Michel Pignard/F
1980-07-06

8. závod

21. Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie190Mauro Nesti/I
1980-07-20

9. závod

SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie42Markus Hotz/CH
1980-07-27

10. závod

Coppa TeodoriAscoliGalerie29Michel Pignard/F
1980-08-10

11. závod

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie19Michel Pignard/F
1980-08-24

12. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie143Patrick Studer/CH
1980-09-07

13. závod

Trois EpisTurckheimGalerie100Marcel Tarrés/F
1980-09-14

14. závod

GibilmannaCefaluGalerie14Jean-Louis Bos/F
1980-09-28

15. závod

Puig MajorPuig Major21Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-04-05

1. závod

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus89Marc Sourd/F
1981-05-03

2. závod

AlplAlpl23Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-05-10

3. závod

DobratschDobratschGalerie22Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-05-24

4. závod

MontsenyMontseny25Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-05-31

5. závod

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie13Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-06-14

6. závod

16. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie32Mauro Nesti/I
1981-06-28

7. závod

Corse Autmobilistica Internazionale della MendolaBolzano MendolaGalerie187Mauro Nesti/I
1981-07-05

8. závod

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie118Mauro Nesti/I
1981-07-19

9. závod

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza16Jean-Louis Bos/F
1981-07-26

10. závod

Trofeo ScarfiotiMacerataGalerie112Rolf Göring/D
1981-08-09

11. závod

21 éme Le Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie206Marc Sourd/F
1981-08-16

12. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie127Fredy Amweg/CH
1981-09-06

13. závod

Trois EpisTurckheimGalerie36Marcel Tarrés/F
1981-09-20

14. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie100Dieter Kern/D
1982-04-04

1. závod

Ampus-DraguignanAmpusGalerie106Marcel Tarrés/F
1982-05-09

2. závod

AlplAlpl23Walter Pedrazza/A
1982-05-23

3. závod

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie43Kurt Buess/CH
1982-05-30

4. závod

XIX carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny82Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E
1982-06-13

5. závod

10 Int. Bergrennen, Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich am RechbergRechberg63Mauro Nesti/I
1982-06-20

6. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie94Walter Pedrazza/A
1982-07-04

7. závod

17. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie158Mauro Nesti/I
1982-07-18

8. závod

Coppa Teodori, Acoli-Colle S.MarcoAscoliGalerie184Mauro Nesti/I
1982-07-25

9. závod

30. Coppa Sila - CosenzaCosenza159Mauro Nesti/I
1982-08-07

10. závod

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie188Marcel Tarrés/F
1982-08-22

11. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie171Marc Sourd/F
1982-08-29

12. závod

ADAC Schauinsland-BergpreisSchauinslandGalerie165Markus Hotz/CH
1982-09-05

13. závod

Trois EpisTurckheim121Marcel Tarrés/F
1982-09-19

14. závod

GibilmannaCefalu139Benny Rosolia/I
1982-10-03

15. závod

XI Pujada A Prades, Memorial Jordi PlanaPrades44Juan Alfonso Fernandez/E
1983-03-27

1. závod

XIX Course De Cote De Draguignan-AmpusAmpusGalerie103Gerard Xiberras/F
1983-04-24

2. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie133Mauro Nesti/I
1983-05-22

3. závod

EstrelaEstrelaGalerie13Mauro Nesti/I
1983-05-29

4. závod

XX carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontsenyGalerie21Mauro Nesti/I
1983-06-12

5. závod

RechbergRechbergGalerie72Mauro Nesti/I
1983-07-03

6. závod

31. Coppa Sila 17. Coppa Citta di CosenzaCosenza26Mauro Nesti/I
1983-07-10

7. závod

Trofeo Scarfiotti, Sarnano, MacerataMacerataGalerie139Mauro Nesti/I
1983-08-07

8. závod

Mont DoreMont Dore211Marcel Tarrés/F
1983-08-21

9. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie250Mauro Nesti/I
1983-09-04

10. závod

Trois EpisTurckheimGalerie113Marcel Tarrés/F
1983-09-18

11. závod

PradesPradesGalerie55Herbert Stenger/D
1983-10-02

12. závod

OberjochOberjochGalerie163Peter Stürtz/D
1984-04-22

1. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie141Ruedi Caprez/CH
1984-05-27

2. závod

XXI carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontsenyGalerie45Mauro Nesti/I
1984-06-10

3. závod

RechbergRechbergGalerie109Mauro Nesti/I
1984-06-24

4. závod

19. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie27Mauro Nesti/I
1984-07-08

5. závod

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza24Mauro Nesti/I
1984-07-22

6. závod

38. ADAC Bergrennen Freiburg-SchauinslandSchauinslandGalerie175Walter Pedrazza/A
1984-07-29

7. závod

Cronoscalata Svolte di Popoli, PescaraPopoli143Mauro Nesti/I
1984-08-12

8. závod

Le Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie12Marcel Tarrés/F
1984-08-26

9. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie185Marc Sourd/F
1984-09-02

10. závod

Turckheim-Trois EpisTurckheim42Marcel Tarrés/F
1985-04-28

1. závod

Ampus-DraguignanAmpus60Marcel Tarrés/F
1985-05-12

2. závod

Rampa da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalerie40Mauro Nesti/I
1985-05-19

3. závod

XXII carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny91Mauro Nesti/I
1985-06-09

4. závod

RechbergRechbergGalerie90Mauro Nesti/I
1985-06-16

5. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie150Fredy Baer/CH
1985-06-30

6. závod

20. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie29Mauro Nesti/I
1985-07-21

7. závod

Coppa Teodori, Ascoli PicenoAscoli94Ezio Baribbi/I
1985-08-11

8. závod

Mont DoreMont Dore28Marcel Tarrés/F
1985-08-18

9. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie204Marcel Tarrés/F
1985-09-01

10. závod

29e Course de cote Internationale 3 EpisTurckheim89Marcel Tarrés/F
1985-09-15

11. závod

XVIII Cronoscalata Cefalu - GilbimannaCefalu167Mauro Nesti/I
1985-10-06

12. závod

OberjochOberjochGalerie38Peter Stürtz/D
1986-04-27

1. závod

XXIIe Course de cote Draguignan-AmpusAmpus84Marcel Tarrés/F
1986-05-11

2. závod

XXIII carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny72Mauro Nesti/I
1986-05-11

3. závod

15. Rampa da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalerie42Mauro Nesti/I
1986-06-01

4. závod

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich RechbergRechbergGalerie99Walter Pedrazza/A
1986-06-15

5. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie120Mauro Nesti/I
1986-06-29

6. závod

21. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti28Mauro Nesti/I
1986-07-13

7. závod

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza96Mauro Nesti/I
1986-07-20

8. závod

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere104Mauro Nesti/I
1986-08-10

9. závod

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie34Marcel Tarrés/F
1986-08-17

10. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie138Fredy Amweg/CH
1986-09-07

11. závod

XXXe Course de Cote Turckheim - Trois EpisTurckheim99Marcel Tarrés/F
1986-10-12

12. závod

OberjochOberjoch22Herbert Stenger/D
1987-05-10

1. závod

XVI Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra50Mauro Nesti/I
1987-05-17

2. závod

XXIV carrera en cuesta al MontsenyMontseny87Mauro Nesti/I
1987-05-31

3. závod

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich RechbergRechbergGalerie49Walter Pedrazza/A
1987-06-21

4. závod

25 Int. Pannon Nagydij PecsPecs38Mauro Nesti/I
1987-06-28

5. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie119Andres Vilariňo/E
1987-07-12

6. závod

Cesana SestrieresCesana-SestriereGalerie27Ezio Baribbi/I
1987-07-19

7. závod

Coppa TeodoriAscoliGalerie86Mauro Nesti/I
1987-08-09

8. závod

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie39Marcel Tarrés/F
1987-08-23

9. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie129Marcel Tarrés/F
1987-09-06

10. závod

Trois EpisTurckheim28Daniel Boccard/F
1987-09-20

11. závod

GibilmannaCefalu21Mauro Nesti/I
1987-10-11

12. závod

15. Int. ADAC Bergrennen Hindelang OberjochOberjoch277 
1988-05-08

1. závod

XXV Pujada al MontsenyMontseny84Mauro Nesti/I
1988-05-15

2. závod

XVII Rampa da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalerie45Mauro Nesti/I
1988-05-29

3. závod

Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechberg100Walter Pedrazza/A
1988-06-19

4. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie140Horst Fendrich/D
1988-07-03

5. závod

23. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti107Mauro Nesti/I
1988-07-10

6. závod

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza15Mauro Nesti/I
1988-07-24

7. závod

Cesana SestriereCesana-SestriereGalerie19Mauro Nesti/I
1988-08-07

8. závod

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie30Marcel Tarrés/F
1988-08-21

9. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie160Marcel Tarrés/F
1988-09-04

10. závod

Trois EpisTurckheim36Marcel Tarrés/F
1988-09-18

11. závod

Mecsek PanonPecs21Andres Vilariňo/E
1989-04-30

1. závod

Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechberg100Herbert Stenger/D
1989-05-21

2. závod

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra98Andres Vilariňo/E
1989-06-18

3. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie147Fredy Amweg/CH
1989-07-02

4. závod

Bosch Kupa 28. Mecsek Panon HegyiversenyPecs86Herbert Stenger/D
1989-07-16

5. závod

22. Cesana SestriereCesana-Sestriere148Mauro Nesti/I
1989-07-23

6. závod

XXVIII Coppa Teodori, Ascoli - Colle San GiacomoAscoliGalerie122Giulio Regosa/I
1989-08-06

7. závod

29e Course de Cote Mont Dore Chambon Sur LacMont DoreGalerie175Marcel Tarrés/F
1989-08-20

8. závod

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie261Marcel Tarrés/F
1989-09-03

9. závod

33e Course de Cote Int. Turckheim - Trois EpisTurckheim166Marcel Tarrés/F
1989-09-17

10. závod

22 Cefalu - GibilmannaCefalu228Mauro Nesti/I
1989-10-15

11. závod

16. Int. ADAC-Bergrennen Hindelang-OberjochOberjochGalerie297Marcel Tarrés/F
1990-04-29

1. závod

18. Grossen Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechberg157Andres Vilariňo/E
1990-05-13

2. závod

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra10Andres Vilariňo/E
1990-05-27

3. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie144Miroslav Adámek/CZ
1990-06-03

4. závod

29. Bosch Mecsek-Panon HegyiversenyPecs55Andres Vilariňo/E
1990-06-17

5. závod

19. Int. Trierer ADAC/RTT-BergrennenTrier172Andres Vilariňo/E
1990-07-01

6. závod

25. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti96Mauro Nesti/I
1990-07-08

7. závod

XIX. Trofeo Citta di PotenzaPotenza95Pasquale Irlando/I
1990-07-22

8. závod

Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere149Andres Vilariňo/E
1990-08-12

9. závod

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie318Marcel Tarrés/F
1990-08-19

10. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie169Marcel Tarrés/F
1990-09-02

11. závod

34e Course de Cote Internationale 3 EpisTurckheim211Marcel Tarrés/F
1990-09-23

12. závod

XIX. Subida El Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito66Luis Fuertes Martinez/E
1991-04-28

1. závod

RechbergRechbergGalerie38Philippe Darbellay/CH
1991-05-12

2. závod

JaizkibelJaizkibelGalerie27Andres Vilariňo/E
1991-05-19

3. závod

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra22Andres Vilariňo/E
1991-06-02

4. závod

Mecsek PanonPecs24Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1991-06-16

5. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie105Andres Vilariňo/E
1991-06-30

6. závod

26. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti79Mauro Nesti/I
1991-07-07

7. závod

Coppa Citta di Potenza, CompamaggiorePotenza56Pasquale Irlando/I
1991-07-21

8. závod

Cesana SestrieresCesana-SestriereGalerie20Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1991-08-11

9. závod

Mont DoreMont Dore21Marcel Tarrés/F
1991-08-18

10. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie102Marcel Tarrés/F
1991-09-08

11. závod

Trois EpisTurckheim41Marcel Tarrés/F
1992-04-26

1. závod

RechbergRechbergGalerie45Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-05-10

2. závod

JaizkibelJaizkibel19Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-05-17

3. závod

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra27Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-05-31

4. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie204Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-06-07

5. závod

Mecsek PanonPecs23Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-06-14

6. závod

Trierer ADAC BergrennenTrier47Herbert Stenger/D
1992-06-28

7. závod

27. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti94Pasquale Irlando/I
1992-07-05

8. závod

Coppa Citta di PotenzaPotenza26Pasquale Irlando/I
1992-07-26

9. závod

25. Cesana SestrieresCesana-Sestriere34Andres Vilariňo/E
1992-08-09

10. závod

Mont DoreMont Dore36Daniel Boccard/F
1992-08-23

11. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie65Jaen-Daniel Murisier/F
1992-09-06

12. závod

Trois EpisTurckheim30Marcel Tarrés/F
1993-04-25

1. závod

21. Internationales Rechberg-RennenRechbergGalerie69Andres Vilariňo/E
1993-05-09

2. závod

XXII Rampa Da FalperraRampa da Falperra18Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1993-05-16

3. závod

XXVII Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalerie48Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1993-05-30

4. závod

III Puj. Intern. Valls D´Andorra CanilloVall´s D´Andorra103Andres Vilariňo/E
1993-06-13

5. závod

Velká cena ČR v závodech automobilů do vrchuŠternberkGalerie309Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1993-06-20

6. závod

28. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti101Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1993-08-08

7. závod

33e Course De Cote Du Mont Dore Chambon/LACMont Dore170Marcel Tarrés/F
1993-08-22

8. závod

50. Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie227Jaen-Daniel Murisier/F
1993-09-05

9. závod

37. Course De Cote Int. Trois EpisTurckheim182Christian Debias/F
1993-10-03

10. závod

XXII. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito55Joan Dabad Vinyes/AND
1994-05-01

1. závod

22. Intern. RechbergrennenRechbergGalerie89Horst Fendrich/D
1994-05-15

2. závod

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra24Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1994-05-22

3. závod

XXVIII Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalerie41Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1994-06-05

4. závod

IV Pujada I. Valls D´Andorra Europa CanilloVall´s D´Andorra86Horst Fendrich/D
1994-06-12

5. závod

Int. 23 Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrier33Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1994-06-19

6. závod

Velká cena ČR v závodech automobilů do vrchuŠternberkGalerie158Heinz Steiner/CH
1994-07-10

7. závod

29. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie39Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1994-07-17

8. závod

10° Cronoscalata Pian Camuno - Monte CampioneMonte CampioneGalerie130Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1994-08-07

9. závod

34éme Course De Cote Du Mont-Dore/Chambon Sur LacMont Dore217Daniel Boccard/F
1994-08-21

10. závod

Course De Cote St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie280Fredy Amweg/CH
1994-09-04

11. závod

Trois EpisTurckheimGalerie28Daniel Boccard/F
1994-09-25

12. závod

XXIII. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito14Joan Dabad Vinyes/AND
1995-04-30

1. závod

23. Int. Rechbergrennen Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechberg96Francisco Pancho Egozkue/E
1995-05-07

2. závod

XXIX. Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalerie53Aitor Zabaleta/E
1995-05-21

3. závod

XXIV Rampa Da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalerie21Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1995-06-11

4. závod

Int. 24. Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrierGalerie53Heinz Steiner/CH
1995-06-18

5. závod

Velká cena ČR v závodech automobilů do vrchuŠternberkGalerie145Horst Fendrich/D
1995-07-09

6. závod

30. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie171Pasquale Irlando/I
1995-07-16

7. závod

27. Trofeo Valle Camonica, Malegno-Ossimo-BornoVallecamonica137Pasquale Irlando/I
1995-08-06

8. závod

35. Course De Cote Internationale du Mont DoreMont Dore243Christian Debias/F
1995-08-20

9. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie216Fredy Amweg/CH
1995-09-03

10. závod

39. Course De Cote Internationale Turckheim 3 EpisTurckheim149Christian Debias/F
1995-09-17

11. závod

Slovakia ´95 MatadorBaba80Fabio Danti/I
1995-09-24

12. závod

XXIV. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito18Fabio Danti/I
1996-04-28

1. závod

24. International RechbergrennenRechbergGalerie69Horst Fendrich/D
1996-05-12

2. závod

XXX Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalerie22Fabio Danti/I
1996-05-19

3. závod

XXV Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra20Fabio Danti/I
1996-06-16

4. závod

Int.25. Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrier51Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1996-06-23

5. závod

Velká cena České republikyŠternberkGalerie107Fabio Danti/I
1996-07-07

6. závod

31. Coppa Bruno Carotti, Rieti - TerminilloRieti83Pasquale Irlando/I
1996-07-14

7. závod

28. Tropheo Valle Camonica, Malegno-Ossimo-BornoVallecamonicaGalerie127Fabio Danti/I
1996-07-28

8. závod

Slovakia ´96 MatadorBaba87Walter Leitgeb/A
1996-08-11

9. závod

36 éme Course De Cote Internationale du Mont DoreMont Dore72Christian Debias/F
1996-08-18

10. závod

Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie205Fredy Amweg/CH
1996-09-09

11. závod

40e Course de Cote Internationale Turckheim 3 EpisTurckheim208Daniel Boccard/F
1996-09-22

12. závod

XXV. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito15Andres Vilariňo/E
1997-04-27

1. závod

25. Internationales Rechberg-RennenRechbergGalerie183Pasquale Irlando/I
1997-05-11

2. závod

XXVI. Rampa Da FalperraRampa da Falperra47Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1997-05-18

3. závod

XXXI Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalerie41Aitor Zabaleta/E
1997-06-08

4. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie88Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1997-06-15

5. závod

26. International ADAC/RTT Trierer BergrennenTrierGalerie101Rüdiger Faustmann/D
1997-06-29

6. závod

29. Trofeo Valle Camonica CronoscalataVallecamonica195Antonio La Vecchia/I
1997-07-06

7. závod

32. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti99Mirco Savoldi/I
1997-07-27

8. závod

Slovakia MatadorBaba100László Szász/H
1997-08-10

9. závod

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie32Daniel Boccard/F
1997-08-24

10. závod

St. Ursanne Les RangiersSt. Ursanne202Fredy Amweg/CH
1997-09-07

11. závod

Turckheim Trois EpisTurckheimGalerie249Daniel Boccard/F
1997-09-28

12. závod

XXVI. Subida Internacional Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito48Aitor Zabaleta/E
1998-05-03

1. závod

26. Int. ÖAMTC Rechberg-Bergrennen, Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechbergGalerie151László Szász/H
1998-05-17

2. závod

27° Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra21Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-05-24

3. závod

XXXII Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibelGalerie59Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-06-07

4. závod

Grand Prix Czech RepublicŠternberkGalerie109Horst Fendrich/D
1998-06-14

5. závod

Int. 27. Trierer ADAC / RTT BergrennenTrier102Renzo Napione/I
1998-06-28

6. závod

30° Trofeo Vallecamonica, Malegno-Ossimo-BornoVallecamonicaGalerie157Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-07-05

7. závod

33. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie124Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-07-26

8. závod

Slovakia 98´ MatadorBabaGalerie103Pasquale Irlando/I
1998-08-09

9. závod

38e Course de Cote Inter. du Mont-Dore Chambon-Sur-LacMont Dore216Daniel Boccard/F
1998-08-23

10. závod

55e Course de Cote Inter. St.-Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie162Fredy Amweg/CH
1998-09-06

11. závod

Turckheim - 3 EpisTurckheimGalerie71Daniel Boccard/F
1998-10-04

12. závod

XXVII. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito23Andres Vilariňo/E
1999-05-02

1. závod

27. ÖAMTC Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich - RechbergRechbergGalerie203Franz Tschager/I
1999-05-16

2. závod

XXVIII. Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra95Franz Tschager/I
1999-05-23

3. závod

XXXIII. Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibel60Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-06-06

4. závod

Ecce HomoŠternberkGalerie113Walter Leitgeb/A
1999-06-13

5. závod

TrierTrierGalerie38Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-07-04

6. závod

31. Valle CamonicaVallecamonicaGalerie175Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-07-11

7. závod

34. Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie79Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-07-25

8. závod

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalerie98Walter Leitgeb/A
1999-08-08

9. závod

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie163Bernard Chamberod/F
1999-08-22

10. závod

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie159Pasquale Irlando/I
1999-09-06

11. závod

TurckheimTurckheim42Bernard Chamberod/F
1999-10-03

12. závod

XXVIII. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito41Andres Vilariňo/E
2000-04-30

1. závod

28. Rechberg Rennen, Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechbergGalerie177Josef Neuhauser/A
2000-05-14

2. závod

XXXIV. Subida Internacional Al Monte JaizkibelJaizkibel100Fabio Danti/I
2000-05-21

3. závod

XXIX. Rampa da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalerie22Franz Tschager/I
2000-06-11

4. závod

Grand Prix Czech Republic - Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie98Walter Leitgeb/A
2000-06-18

5. závod

29 Int. Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrierGalerie27Franz Tschager/I
2000-06-25

6. závod

32. Trofeo Vallecamonica (Brescia)Vallecamonica151Franz Tschager/I
2000-07-02

7. závod

35. Coppa Carotti, Rieti-TerminilloRietiGalerie82Pasquale Irlando/I
2000-07-23

8. závod

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalerie108Walter Leitgeb/A
2000-08-13

9. závod

Le Mont DoreMont Dore248Bernard Chamberod/F
2000-08-20

10. závod

St. UrsanneSt. Ursanne35Jo Zeller/CH
2000-09-10

11. závod

Turckheim Trois EpisTurckheimGalerie196Bernard Chamberod/F
2000-10-01

12. závod

XXIX. Subida Al Fito Memorial Angel Martínez NoriegaAl Fito71Andres Vilariňo/E
2001-04-29

1. závod

29 Grosser Bergpreis von ÖsterreichRechbergGalerie164Giulio Regosa/I
2001-05-20

2. závod

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra26Franz Tschager/I
2001-06-10

3. závod

Velká cena ČR Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie93László Szász/H
2001-06-17

4. závod

TrierTrier105Walter Leitgeb/A
2001-07-01

5. závod

Trofeo ValcamonicaVallecamonica176Franz Tschager/I
2001-07-08

6. závod

36. Coppa Carotti, Rieti-TerminilloRieti116Domenico Scola/I
2001-07-22

7. závod

Slovakia MatadorBaba103Walter Leitgeb/A
2001-08-12

8. závod

Le Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie246Lionel Regal/F
2001-08-19

9. závod

58e St. Ursanne Les RangiersSt. Ursanne94Roland Bossy/CH
2001-09-09

10. závod

Turckheim-3 EpisTurckheimGalerie211Bernard Chamberod/F
2001-09-30

11. závod

Subida Al FitoAl Fito70Andres Vilariňo/E
2002-04-28

1. závod

RechbergRechbergGalerie153Josef Neuhauser/A
2002-05-19

2. závod

Al FitoAl Fito106Franz Tschager/I
2002-05-25

3. závod

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie56Franz Tschager/I
2002-06-09

4. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie150László Szász/H
2002-06-15

5. závod

Grosser Automobil-Bergpreis von Deutschland, 31. Trierer ADAC RTTTrierGalerie84László Szász/H
2002-06-30

6. závod

VallecamonicaVallecamonicaGalerie203Franz Tschager/I
2002-07-06

7. závod

37. Coppa Carotti, Rieti-TerminilloRieti144Franz Tschager/I
2002-07-21

8. závod

Bratislava-PezinokBabaGalerie108László Szász/H
2002-08-11

9. závod

Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie255Bernard Chamberod/F
2002-08-18

10. závod

St. UrsanneSt. UrsanneGalerie192Lionel Regal/F
2002-09-06

11. závod

TurckheimTurckheim227Bernard Chamberod/F
2003-04-27

1. závod

RechbergRechbergGalerie184László Szász/H
2003-05-18

2. závod

XXXII Subida International Al FitoAl Fito103Andres Vilariňo/E
2003-05-25

3. závod

Rampa International Da Serra da EstrelaEstrela23Simone Faggioli/I
2003-06-08

4. závod

Ecce homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie167László Szász/H
2003-06-15

5. závod

Trierer Adac BergrennenTrier106László Szász/H
2003-06-29

6. závod

35° Trofeo VallecamonicaVallecamonica238Denny Zardo/I
2003-07-06

7. závod

38° Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti168Simone Faggioli/I
2003-07-20

8. závod

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalerie142Denny Zardo/I
2003-08-10

9. závod

Mont DoreMont Dore257Bernard Chamberod/F
2003-08-17

10. závod

St-Ursanne / Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie159Roland Bossy/CH
2003-09-07

11. závod

Turckheim 3 EpisTurckheimGalerie178Gérard Petit/F
2003-09-21

12. závod

Buzetski Dani MostBuzet102Denny Zardo/I
2004-04-25

1. závod

RechbergRechbergGalerie180Hermann Waldy/A
2004-05-16

2. závod

XXXIII Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito109Lionel Regal/F
2004-05-23

3. závod

Rampa Internacional da Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie26Andrea De Biasi/I
2004-06-06

4. závod

Ecce homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie136László Szász/H
2004-06-13

5. závod

TrierTrier78Lionel Regal/F
2004-07-04

6. závod

39. Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti165Simone Faggioli/I
2004-07-11

7. závod

36° Trofeo Valle CamonicaVallecamonica237Andrea De Biasi/I
2004-07-25

8. závod

Slovakia Matador 2004Baba144Jaroslav Krajčí/SK
2004-08-08

9. závod

44eme Course de Côte du Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie219Lionel Regal/F
2004-08-15

10. závod

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. UrsanneGalerie162Lionel Regal/F
2004-09-19

11. závod

Buzetski Dani MostBuzet89Andrea De Biasi/I
2005-04-24

1. závod

RechbergRechbergGalerie193Jaroslav Krajčí/SK
2005-05-15

2. závod

XXXII Subida International al FitoAl Fito100Ander Vilariňo/E
2005-05-22

3. závod

Rampa Int. da Serra da EstrelaEstrela1Simone Faggioli/I
2005-06-05

4. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie150Ander Vilariňo/E
2005-06-12

5. závod

Trierer Adac BergrennenTrier1 
2005-06-26

6. závod

VallecamonicaVallecamonica1 
2005-07-03

7. závod

Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti1Denny Zardo/I
2005-07-24

8. závod

BabaBaba1 
2005-08-07

9. závod

Mont Dore Chambon sur LacMont Dore221Lionel Regal/F
2005-08-21

10. závod

St.Ursanne Col des RangiersSt. Ursanne1 
2005-09-18

11. závod

Buzetski Dani MostBuzet1Simone Faggioli/I
2006-04-30

1. závod

Großer Bergpreis von Österreich, RechbergRechbergGalerie159Giulio Regosa/I
2006-05-14

2. závod

Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito124Iňigo Agarraberes Martinez/E
2006-05-21

3. závod

Rampa Internacional Serra Da EstrelaEstrela32Giulio Regosa/I
2006-06-04

4. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie128Fausto Bormolini/I
2006-06-11

5. závod

ADAC Trierer BergrennenTrier1Giulio Regosa/I
2006-07-02

6. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone160Simone Faggioli/I
2006-07-09

7. závod

41° Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie170Pasquale Irlando/I
2006-07-23

8. závod

Slovakia Matador 2006Baba136Fausto Bormolini/I
2006-08-13

9. závod

Course de Côte du Mont DoreMont Dore191Lionel Regal/F
2006-08-20

10. závod

Course de côte international St-Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Lionel Regal/F
2006-09-17

11. závod

Buzetski Dani 2006Buzet1Milan Svoboda/CZ
2007-04-15

1. závod

Monte EriceMonte Erice182Fulvio Giuliani/I
2007-04-29

2. závod

RechbergRechbergGalerie168Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-05-13

3. závod

XXXVI Subida Internacional a El Fito 2007Al FitoGalerie106Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-05-20

4. závod

Serra Da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie59Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-06-03

5. závod

Ecce HomoŠternberkGalerie137Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-06-10

6. závod

TrierTrier78Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-07-01

7. závod

Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie250Lionel Regal/F
2007-07-08

8. závod

Coppa Bruno CarottiRietiGalerie230Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-07-22

9. závod

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalerie170Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-07-29

10. závod

Petrol Ferrari Ilirska Bistrica 2007Ilirska Bistrica1Lionel Regal/F
2007-08-12

11. závod

Course de Côte du Mont DoreMont Dore1Ander Vilariňo/E
2007-08-19

12. závod

Course de côte St-Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Lionel Regal/F
2007-09-16

13. závod

Buzetski Dani 2007Buzet1Fausto Bormolini/I
2008-04-27

1. závod

Großer Bergpreis v. Österreich RechbergrennenRechbergGalerie164Denny Zardo/I
2008-05-11

2. závod

Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito112Oscar Arias Palacio/E
2008-05-18

3. závod

Rampa Int. Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie58Lionel Regal/F
2008-06-01

4. závod

ECCE HOMO SternberkŠternberkGalerie98Lionel Regal/F
2008-06-08

5. závod

Trierer ADAC/RTT BergrennenTrierGalerie98Lionel Regal/F
2008-06-29

6. závod

58. Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Lionel Regal/F
2008-07-06

7. závod

Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti1Denny Zardo/I
2008-07-20

8. závod

Slovakia MatadorBabaGalerie164Alfred Hilger/D
2008-07-27

9. závod

Petrol Ferrari Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica1Lionel Regal/F
2008-08-10

10. závod

Mont DoreMont Dore1Lionel Regal/F
2008-08-17

11. závod

St-Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Lionel Regal/F
2008-09-21

12. závod

Buzetski daniBuzet1Lionel Regal/F
2009-04-26

1. závod

37. Internationale Rechbergrennen 2009RechbergGalerie182Fausto Bormolini/I
2009-05-10

2. závod

Rampa Internacional de Portugal - Serra da Estrela - Cidade da CovilhaEstrelaGalerie58Simone Faggioli/I
2009-05-17

3. závod

Al FitoAl FitoGalerie87Simone Faggioli/I
2009-06-07

4. závod

ECCE HOMO ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie106Simone Faggioli/I
2009-06-14

5. závod

ADAC/RTT Bergrennen TrierTrier80László Szász/H
2009-06-28

6. závod

46° Coppa CarottiRieti117Simone Faggioli/I
2009-07-05

7. závod

59° Trento-BondoneTrento Bondone1David Baldi/I
2009-07-19

8. závod

Slovakia Matador 2009Baba1Fausto Bormolini/I
2009-07-26

9. závod

Petrol Ferrari 2009Ilirska Bistrica1Simone Faggioli/I
2009-08-09

10. závod

Course de Côte du Mont Dore Chambon sur LacMont Dore1David Baldi/I
2009-08-16

11. závod

Course de côte St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/I
2009-09-20

12. závod

Buzetski Dani 2009Buzet1Renzo Napione/I
2010-04-25

1. závod

38. Internationale Rechbergrennen 2010RechbergGalerie192Simone Faggioli/I
2010-05-09

2. závod

Serra da EstrelaEstrelaGalerie44Simone Faggioli/I
2010-05-16

3. závod

Subida Al FitoAl FitoGalerie77Fausto Bormolini/I
2010-06-06

4. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie106Simone Faggioli/I
2010-06-13

5. závod

Großer Automobil-Bergpreis von Deutschland 39. Int. Trierer ADAC-RTT-BergrennenTrier93Simone Faggioli/I
2010-07-04

6. závod

60. Trento BondoneTrento Bondone256Simone Faggioli/I
2010-07-11

7. závod

RietiRieti1Simone Faggioli/I
2010-07-18

8. závod

Cena Slovenska 2010Baba1Simone Faggioli/I
2010-08-08

9. závod

50. Mont DoreMont DoreGalerie237Lionel Regal/F
2010-08-15

10. závod

St. UrsanneSt. UrsanneGalerie196Marcel Steiner/CH
2010-08-29

11. závod

Petrol Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica68Jaroslav Krajčí/SK
2010-09-19

12. závod

Buzetski DaniBuzet1Václav Janík/CZ
2011-04-16

1. závod

Course de Côte Saint Jean du Gard Col Saint PierreCol St. Pierre160Simone Faggioli/I
2011-05-01

2. závod

Grosser Bergpreis von OesterreichRechbergGalerie205Simone Faggioli/I
2011-05-15

3. závod

Subida Internacional al FitoAl FitoGalerie53Guy Demuth/L
2011-05-22

4. závod

RAMPA Internacional da FALPERRARampa da FalperraGalerie96Fausto Bormolini/I
2011-06-05

5. závod

40. ADAC/RTT Bergrennen TrierTrierGalerie117Marcel Steiner/CH
2011-06-12

6. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie130Simone Faggioli/I
2011-07-03

7. závod

61° Trento BondoneTrento BondoneGalerie244Simone Faggioli/I
2011-07-10

8. závod

48° Coppa Bruno CarottiRieti1 
2011-08-06

9. závod

Course de Côte du Mont Dore Chambon sur LacMont DoreGalerie232Simone Faggioli/I
2011-08-20

10. závod

Course de côte St-Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/I
2011-08-28

11. závod

GHD Ilirska Bistrica 2011Ilirska BistricaGalerie138Simone Faggioli/I
2011-09-16

12. závod

Buzetski dani 2011Buzet1Simone Faggioli/I
2012-04-15

1. závod

40eme Course de Côte Internationale St Jean du Gard - Col St PierreCol St. Pierre151Simone Faggioli/I
2012-04-29

2. závod

40. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich RechbergRechbergGalerie207Simone Faggioli/I
2012-05-13

3. závod

Subida Al Fito 2012Al Fito76Simone Faggioli/I
2012-05-20

4. závod

Rampa da FalperraRampa da Falperra103Simone Faggioli/I
2012-06-03

5. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie134Simone Faggioli/I
2012-07-01

6. závod

62° Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Simone Faggioli/I
2012-07-22

7. závod

Dobšinský kopecDobšiná1Simone Faggioli/I
2012-08-05

8. závod

Course de Côte du Mont Dore ChambonMont Dore1Simone Faggioli/I
2012-08-19

9. závod

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne189Simone Faggioli/I
2012-08-26

10. závod

18. GHD Ilirska Bistrica 2012Ilirska Bistrica1Miloš Beneš/CZ
2012-09-16

11. závod

Buzetski dani 2012Buzet1Simone Faggioli/I
2013-04-14

1. závod

41eme Course de Côte Internationale St Jean du Gard - Col St PierreCol St. PierreGalerie164Simone Faggioli/I
2013-04-28

2. závod

41.Großen Bergpreis von Österreich, RechbergRechbergGalerie238Simone Faggioli/I
2013-05-12

3. závod

34e Rampa Int. da FalperraRampa da FalperraGalerie114Simone Faggioli/I
2013-05-19

4. závod

XLII. Subida Internacional al Fito 2013Al Fito79Simone Faggioli/I
2013-06-02

5. závod

Ecce HomoŠternberkGalerie184Simone Faggioli/I
2013-06-16

6. závod

Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica1Miloš Beneš/CZ
2013-06-30

7. závod

Ascoli – Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoliGalerie5Simone Faggioli/I
2013-07-07

8. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Simone Faggioli/I
2013-07-21

9. závod

Dobšinský KopecDobšiná1Simone Faggioli/I
2013-07-28

10. závod

ADAC GlasbachrennenGlasbach1Simone Faggioli/I
2013-08-11

11. závod

Mont DoreMont Dore1Christian Merli/I
2013-08-18

12. závod

St. Ursanne-Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/I
2013-09-15

13. závod

Buzetski DaniBuzet1Miloš Beneš/CZ
2014-04-13

1. závod

Course de Côte Saint Jean du Gard Col Saint PierreCol St. PierreGalerie170Simone Faggioli/I
2014-04-25

2. závod

Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich, RechbergRechbergGalerie231Simone Faggioli/I
2014-05-10

3. závod

35. Rampa Internacional Da Falperra Sec.Rampa da Falperra19Simone Faggioli/I
2014-05-16

4. závod

XLIII Subida Internacional Al FitoAl Fito21Simone Faggioli/I
2014-06-07

5. závod

Ecce Homo SternberkŠternberkGalerie181Simone Faggioli/I
2014-06-13

6. závod

LimanowaLimanowa1Miloš Beneš/CZ
2014-06-27

7. závod

53° Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoliGalerie150Simone Faggioli/I
2014-07-19

8. závod

Dobsinsky Kopec 2014Dobšiná1Simone Faggioli/I
2014-07-25

9. závod

Adac GlasbachrennenGlasbach1Simone Faggioli/I
2014-08-16

10. závod

Course De Côte St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/I
2014-08-30

11. závod

20. Ghd Ilirska Bistrica 2014Ilirska Bistrica1Simone Faggioli/I
2014-09-20

12. závod

Buzetski Dani 2014Buzet1Simone Faggioli/I
2015-04-12

1. závod

Course de cote Saint Jean Du Gard Col Saint PierreCol St. Pierre25Simone Faggioli/I
2015-04-26

2. závod

43. Großen Bergpreis von Österreich am RechbergRechbergGalerie228Simone Faggioli/I
2015-05-10

3. závod

XLIV Subida Internacional Al FitoAl Fito34Simone Faggioli/I
2015-05-17

4. závod

36a Rampa Internacional da FalperraRampa da Falperra84Simone Faggioli/I
2015-06-07

5. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie155Simone Faggioli/I
2015-06-21

6. závod

LimanowaLimanowa1Miloš Beneš/CZ
2015-07-05

7. závod

65 Trento BondoneTrento Bondone1Simone Faggioli/I
2015-07-19

8. závod

Dobšinský kopec 2015Dobšiná1Miloš Beneš/CZ
2015-07-26

9. závod

ADAC GlasbachrennenGlasbach1Miloš Beneš/CZ
2015-08-16

10. závod

Course de Côte Internationale St.Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/I
2015-08-30

11. závod

GHD Petrol Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica1Simone Faggioli/I
2015-09-20

12. závod

34. Buzetski daniBuzet1Miloš Beneš/CZ
2016-04-17

1. závod

Course de cote Saint Jean Du Gard Col Saint PierreCol St. PierreGalerie151Simone Faggioli/I
2016-04-24

2. závod

RechbergRechberg205Christian Merli/I
2016-05-08

3. závod

Rampa Internacional da FalperraRampa da Falperra28Pedro Salvador/P
2016-05-15

4. závod

Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito106Simone Faggioli/I
2016-06-05

5. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberkGalerie189Christian Merli/I
2016-06-26

6. závod

Ascoli Coppa Paolino TeodoriAscoliGalerie225Simone Faggioli/I
2016-07-10

7. závod

LimanowaLimanowa78Christian Merli/I
2016-07-17

8. závod

Dobšinský kopecDobšiná1Simone Faggioli/I
2016-07-31

9. závod

GlasbachrennenGlasbach137Simone Faggioli/I
2016-08-21

10. závod

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne1Simone Faggioli/I
2016-09-04

11. závod

GHD Petrol Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica145Simone Faggioli/I
2016-09-18

12. závod

Buzetski DaniBuzet217Christian Merli/I
2017-04-23

1. závod

Grosser Preis von Österreich, RechbergrennenRechberg0 
2017-05-07

2. závod

Rampa Internacional da FalperraFalperra0 
2017-05-14

3. závod

Subida Internacional al FitoAl Fito0 
2017-06-04

4. závod

Ecce Homo ŠternberkŠternberk0 
2017-06-11

5. závod

int. ADAC GlasbachrennenGlasbach0 
2017-07-02

6. závod

Trento BondoneTrento Bondone0 
2017-07-16

7. závod

LimanowaLimanowa0 
2017-07-23

8. závod

Dobsinský KopecDobšiná0 
2017-08-13

9. závod

Course de Côte du Mont-DoreMont Dore0 
2017-08-20

10. závod

St. Ursanne - Les RangiersSt. Ursanne0 
2017-09-03

11. závod

Petrol Ilirska BistricaIlirska Bistrica0 
2017-09-17

12. závod

Buzetski daniBuzet0 


COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz